1 6
GC 28 O.N.C.E. 80 4:11:54
2 2 +1:10 1
Sprint 27 O.N.C.E. 50 0:37 0:37
3 3 +5:17 71
GC 27 Festina - Lotus 35 ,, 0:37
4 91
TT 35 Mapei-GB 25 0:38 0:38
5 108
GC 25 MG Maglificio - Technogym 18 0:40 0:40
6 144
GC 25 Polti 15 ,, 0:40
7 1 +0:00 9
TT 28 O.N.C.E. 12 0:42 0:42
8 26
GC 25 Banesto 10 ,, 0:42
9 65
GC 24 Kelme-Artiach-Costa Blanca 8 ,, 0:42
10 61
GC 28 Kelme-Artiach-Costa Blanca 6 ,, 0:42
11 116
TT 25 Motorola 5 1:10 1:10
12 129
GC 28 Mx Onda 4 ,, 1:10
13 142
Classic 32 Polti 3 1:38 1:38
14 187
Sprint 27 Team Telekom 2 2:29 2:29
15 178
Sprint 26 Scrigno - Gaerne 1 ,, 2:29
16 98
Classic 24 Mapei-GB ,, 2:29
17 5
TT 30 O.N.C.E. ,, 2:29
18 93
GC 31 Mapei-GB ,, 2:29
19 75
GC 27 Festina - Lotus ,, 2:29
20 111
TT 24 Motorola ,, 2:29
21 12
GC 28 AKI - Gipiemme - Safi ,, 2:29
22 51
Classic 25 Gewiss - Playbus ,, 2:29
23 146
GC 23 Polti ,, 2:29
24 141
Classic 25 Polti ,, 2:29
25 8
GC 26 O.N.C.E. ,, 2:29
26 105
Classic 29 MG Maglificio - Technogym 2:37 2:37
27 184
TT 30 Team Telekom 3:14 3:14
28 174
GC 25 Scrigno - Gaerne ,, 3:14
29 123
GC 27 Mx Onda ,, 3:14
30 135
Sprint 28 Petit Casino - C'est votre équipe 3:44 3:44
31 92
GC 36 Mapei-GB 3:49 3:49
32 43
GC 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi 4:29 4:29
33 28
GC 26 Banesto ,, 4:29
34 49
GC 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 4:29
35 136
Sprint 25 Petit Casino - C'est votre équipe ,, 4:29
36 125
GC 25 Mx Onda 4:52 4:52
37 29
GC 30 Banesto 5:04 5:04
38 169
GC 24 Porcelana Santa Clara - Samara 5:13 5:13
39 2
GC 27 O.N.C.E. 5:19 5:19
40 7
GC 32 O.N.C.E. ,, 5:19
41 166
GC 24 Porcelana Santa Clara - Samara ,, 5:19
42 113
Classic 24 Motorola 5:45 5:45
43 25
GC 29 Banesto 6:02 6:02
44 81
Sprint 33 Maia - Jumbo - Cin ,, 6:02
45 23
GC 22 Banesto 6:07 6:07
46 127
Sprint 25 Mx Onda ,, 6:07
47 106
Classic 31 MG Maglificio - Technogym 6:24 6:24
48 34
GC 30 Cantina Tollo - CoBo 6:28 6:28
49 156
GC 25 Saeco - Estro - AS Juvenes San Marino 6:39 6:39
50 152
Classic 30 Saeco - Estro - AS Juvenes San Marino 6:43 6:43
51 126
Sprint 27 Mx Onda 7:50 7:50
52 128
Sprint 26 Mx Onda ,, 7:50
53 22
TT 23 Banesto ,, 7:50
54 44
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi 8:20 8:20
55 161
GC 29 Porcelana Santa Clara - Samara 8:40 8:40
56 157
GC 26 Saeco - Estro - AS Juvenes San Marino ,, 8:40
57 19
Classic 27 AKI - Gipiemme - Safi ,, 8:40
58 15
Sprint 26 AKI - Gipiemme - Safi 9:29 9:29
59 11
Classic 30 AKI - Gipiemme - Safi 9:47 9:47
60 191
Classic 27 TVM - Farm Frites ,, 9:47
61 66
TT 22 Kelme-Artiach-Costa Blanca 11:52 11:52
62 42
TT 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 11:52
63 192
Classic 26 TVM - Farm Frites ,, 11:52
64 194
GC 26 TVM - Farm Frites ,, 11:52
65 79
Climber 31 Festina - Lotus 12:45 12:45
66 53
Classic 27 Gewiss - Playbus 14:57 14:57
67 3
GC 31 O.N.C.E. ,, 14:57
68 77
GC 26 Festina - Lotus ,, 14:57
69 56
Sprint 25 Gewiss - Playbus ,, 14:57
70 96
Classic 27 Mapei-GB ,, 14:57
71 155
GC 29 Saeco - Estro - AS Juvenes San Marino ,, 14:57
72 82
TT 27 Maia - Jumbo - Cin ,, 14:57
73 39
Classic 25 Cantina Tollo - CoBo ,, 14:57
74 186
GC 28 Team Telekom ,, 14:57
75 102
Classic 32 MG Maglificio - Technogym ,, 14:57
76 159
Sprint 22 Saeco - Estro - AS Juvenes San Marino ,, 14:57
77 153
Sprint 31 Saeco - Estro - AS Juvenes San Marino ,, 14:57
78 16
Classic 25 AKI - Gipiemme - Safi 15:22 15:22
79 68
Sprint 30 Kelme-Artiach-Costa Blanca 16:30 16:30
80 63
GC 27 Kelme-Artiach-Costa Blanca ,, 16:30
81 183
GC 34 Team Telekom ,, 16:30
82 185
Classic 25 Team Telekom ,, 16:30
83 72
GC 28 Festina - Lotus ,, 16:30
84 64
GC 28 Kelme-Artiach-Costa Blanca ,, 16:30
85 67
GC 25 Kelme-Artiach-Costa Blanca ,, 16:30
86 17
GC 32 AKI - Gipiemme - Safi ,, 16:30
87 32
Sprint 27 Cantina Tollo - CoBo ,, 16:30
88 121
Sprint 29 Mx Onda 22:35 22:35
89 167
GC 25 Porcelana Santa Clara - Samara ,, 22:35
90 168
Sprint 22 Porcelana Santa Clara - Samara ,, 22:35
91 162
Sprint 26 Porcelana Santa Clara - Samara ,, 22:35
92 179
Sprint 22 Scrigno - Gaerne ,, 22:35
93 69
Sprint 26 Kelme-Artiach-Costa Blanca ,, 22:35
94 46
Sprint 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 22:35
95 122
TT 30 Mx Onda ,, 22:35
96 52
Sprint 26 Gewiss - Playbus ,, 22:35
97 45
TT 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 22:35
98 55
GC 27 Gewiss - Playbus ,, 22:35
99 133
TT 25 Petit Casino - C'est votre équipe ,, 22:35
100 165
GC 26 Porcelana Santa Clara - Samara ,, 22:35
101 177
Sprint 28 Scrigno - Gaerne ,, 22:35
102 132
Sprint 26 Petit Casino - C'est votre équipe ,, 22:35
103 59
Sprint 25 Gewiss - Playbus ,, 22:35
104 196
Sprint 24 TVM - Farm Frites ,, 22:35
105 189
Sprint 26 Team Telekom ,, 22:35
106 13
Sprint 29 AKI - Gipiemme - Safi ,, 22:35
107 37
Sprint 26 Cantina Tollo - CoBo ,, 22:35
108 36
Sprint 26 Cantina Tollo - CoBo ,, 22:35
109 112
GC 23 Motorola ,, 22:35
110 164
Classic 24 Porcelana Santa Clara - Samara ,, 22:35
111 74
GC 35 Festina - Lotus ,, 22:35
112 18
Sprint 27 AKI - Gipiemme - Safi ,, 22:35
113 149
GC 21 Polti ,, 22:35
114 195
Sprint 33 TVM - Farm Frites ,, 22:35
115 148
Classic 22 Polti ,, 22:35
116 31
Sprint 26 Cantina Tollo - CoBo ,, 22:35
117 193
Classic 26 TVM - Farm Frites ,, 22:35
118 99
Sprint 25 Mapei-GB ,, 22:35
119 175
Sprint 24 Scrigno - Gaerne ,, 22:35
120 38
GC 26 Cantina Tollo - CoBo ,, 22:35
121 47
GC 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 22:35
DNF 48
GC 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF 4
TT 33 O.N.C.E. -
DNF 109
Climber 25 MG Maglificio - Technogym -