1 105 +1:28:39 84
Sprint 28 Fassa Bortolo 80 4:16:32
2 91 +1:19:17 211
Sprint 32 Team Telekom 50 ,, 0:00
3 138 +1:45:28 34
Sprint 25 Alessio 35 ,, 0:00
4 27 +19:36 197
Sprint 27 Saeco - Longoni Sport 25 ,, 0:00
5 136 +1:44:02 12
Sprint 21 Acqua & Sapone 18 ,, 0:00
6 115 +1:31:13 206
Sprint 27 Tacconi Sport 15 ,, 0:00
7 160 +2:07:18 6
Sprint 30 Team Coast 12 ,, 0:00
8 120 +1:35:58 138
Sprint 34 Lampre - Daikin 10 ,, 0:00
9 97 +1:25:29 198
Classic 28 Saeco - Longoni Sport 8 ,, 0:00
10 149 +1:57:15 179
Sprint 30 Phonak Hearing Systems 6 ,, 0:00
11 158 +2:03:04 183
Sprint 27 Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada 5 ,, 0:00
12 148 +1:57:15 38
Sprint 24 Alessio 4 ,, 0:00
13 61 +51:35 152
Sprint 32 Milaneza - Mss 3 ,, 0:00
14 114 +1:31:00 203
Sprint 26 Tacconi Sport 2 ,, 0:00
15 2 +0:01 125
TT 27 Kelme - Costa Blanca 1 ,, 0:00
16 153 +1:57:59 104
Sprint 28 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
17 152 +1:57:58 115
Sprint 27 Jazztel - Costa de Almeria ,, 0:00
18 98 +1:25:46 29
GC 23 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 0:00
19 112 +1:30:48 195
Classic 25 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
20 58 +50:19 17
Sprint 29 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
21 1 +0:00 121
GC 25 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
22 146 +1:55:38 48
Sprint 30 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
23 45 +39:10 129
Climber 22 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
24 64 +53:19 111
GC 25 Jazztel - Costa de Almeria ,, 0:00
25 83 +1:13:26 54
Sprint 25 Cofidis ,, 0:00
26 89 +1:18:47 116
Sprint 28 Jazztel - Costa de Almeria ,, 0:00
27 14 +4:21 191
Climber 31 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
28 13 +4:12 3
GC 31 Team Coast ,, 0:00
29 104 +1:28:00 28
Sprint 29 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 0:00
30 87 +1:18:00 21
GC 22 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 0:00
31 20 +7:55 171
Classic 31 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
32 68 +1:00:35 133
GC 29 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
33 15 +4:30 96
Climber 26 iBanesto.com ,, 0:00
34 44 +38:42 156
GC 31 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:00
35 18 +5:51 155
GC 33 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:00
36 60 +51:16 126
Climber 28 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
37 85 +1:16:13 212
Sprint 34 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
38 150 +1:57:20 77
GC 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
39 7 +3:05 41
GC 33 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
40 162 +2:12:31 42
Sprint 26 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
41 145 +1:55:26 69
GC 21 Domo - Farm Frites ,, 0:00
42 11 +3:52 151
GC 33 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:00
43 49 +41:05 158
GC 33 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:00
44 137 +1:44:47 185
GC 26 Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 0:00
45 93 +1:21:37 118
Sprint 28 Jazztel - Costa de Almeria ,, 0:00
46 143 +1:54:23 209
Sprint 27 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
47 35 +29:20 35
GC 28 Alessio ,, 0:00
48 102 +1:26:47 193
Sprint 24 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
49 23 +15:22 159
GC 26 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:00
50 81 +1:11:05 178
GC 28 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
51 42 +37:04 114
GC 26 Jazztel - Costa de Almeria ,, 0:00
52 12 +3:57 81
Classic 32 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
53 36 +29:54 93
Classic 25 iBanesto.com ,, 0:00
54 151 +1:57:58 186
GC 29 Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 0:00
55 47 +39:48 181
Sprint 25 Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 0:00
56 113 +1:30:54 16
Sprint 33 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
57 37 +29:59 188
GC 29 Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 0:00
58 4 +2:04 78
GC 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
59 75 +1:03:58 145
GC 27 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
60 6 +2:47 79
GC 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
61 5 +2:04 161
GC 29 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:00
62 8 +3:34 59
GC 26 Cofidis ,, 0:00
63 17 +5:47 169
GC 32 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:00
64 76 +1:04:44 192
Classic 26 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
65 9 +3:36 51
TT 25 Cofidis ,, 0:00
66 56 +48:29 131
Climber 26 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
67 26 +17:19 228
GC 26 US Postal Service ,, 0:00
68 154 +1:58:29 229
GC 28 US Postal Service ,, 0:00
69 30 +26:38 176
GC 25 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
70 147 +1:56:59 225
Sprint 30 US Postal Service ,, 0:00
71 62 +51:59 127
Climber 24 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
72 103 +1:27:48 55
GC 29 Cofidis ,, 0:00
73 95 +1:22:13 95
TT 23 iBanesto.com ,, 0:00
74 131 +1:40:43 204
Classic 25 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
75 3 +1:42 221
GC 28 US Postal Service ,, 0:00
76 122 +1:37:30 175
TT 27 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
77 140 +1:47:02 7
GC 30 Team Coast ,, 0:00
78 16 +4:51 1
TT 29 Team Coast ,, 0:00
79 21 +10:48 87
GC 25 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
80 73 +1:02:55 182
GC 24 Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 0:00
81 157 +2:02:03 146
Sprint 27 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
82 19 +6:28 4
GC 34 Team Coast ,, 0:00
83 43 +37:20 208
GC 24 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
84 70 +1:01:20 46
GC 27 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
85 65 +53:24 144
GC 27 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
86 31 +27:50 117
GC 24 Jazztel - Costa de Almeria ,, 0:00
87 55 +46:54 25
GC 29 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 0:00
88 22 +13:32 124
GC 24 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
89 99 +1:25:55 174
GC 31 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
90 79 +1:10:24 177
GC 28 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
91 38 +30:35 56
GC 34 Cofidis ,, 0:00
92 39 +32:36 52
GC 27 Cofidis ,, 0:00
93 32 +28:55 31
GC 27 Alessio ,, 0:00
94 25 +16:16 9
GC 32 Team Coast ,, 0:00
95 29 +26:33 62
Classic 26 Domo - Farm Frites ,, 0:00
96 123 +1:37:50 205
Classic 31 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
97 110 +1:30:23 98
Sprint 31 iBanesto.com ,, 0:00
98 107 +1:28:47 189
GC 27 Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 0:00
99 72 +1:02:49 184
Sprint 24 Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 0:00
100 133 +1:41:03 74
Classic 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
101 41 +36:33 66
Classic 24 Domo - Farm Frites ,, 0:00
102 48 +40:45 214
Classic 23 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
103 156 +2:01:50 137
Sprint 36 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
104 52 +44:19 128
TT 28 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
105 57 +49:00 113
Sprint 26 Jazztel - Costa de Almeria ,, 0:00
106 67 +59:28 24
GC 27 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 0:00
107 106 +1:28:43 5
TT 34 Team Coast ,, 0:00
108 100 +1:26:29 65
GC 22 Domo - Farm Frites ,, 0:00
109 46 +39:22 132
GC 28 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
110 33 +29:07 72
Sprint 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
111 108 +1:29:35 67
GC 28 Domo - Farm Frites ,, 0:00
112 132 +1:41:02 109
Sprint 24 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
113 82 +1:11:59 11
TT 28 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
114 28 +22:46 194
Classic 26 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
115 101 +1:26:36 227
TT 28 US Postal Service ,, 0:00
116 165 +2:21:21 15
GC 24 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
117 78 +1:06:58 99
GC 29 iBanesto.com ,, 0:00
118 66 +53:38 103
GC 29 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
119 127 +1:39:31 112
Classic 26 Jazztel - Costa de Almeria ,, 0:00
120 63 +52:49 201
GC 29 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
121 24 +16:07 8
GC 28 Team Coast ,, 0:00
122 86 +1:17:44 58
Sprint 26 Cofidis ,, 0:00
123 69 +1:00:51 222
GC 29 US Postal Service ,, 0:00
124 51 +43:33 154
GC 28 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:00
125 71 +1:02:03 88
TT 28 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
126 59 +50:41 85
Classic 29 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
127 124 +1:38:14 89
Sprint 32 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
128 141 +1:48:13 47
Sprint 29 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
129 90 +1:19:15 122
TT 29 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
130 109 +1:29:36 39
Classic 29 Alessio ,, 0:00
131 40 +35:13 92
GC 28 iBanesto.com ,, 0:00
132 119 +1:35:31 136
Sprint 32 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
133 92 +1:19:39 139
GC 33 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
134 117 +1:32:01 143
Sprint 34 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
135 53 +45:41 86
Climber 25 Fassa Bortolo 0:31 0:31
136 54 +46:07 168
GC 30 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:31
137 10 +3:51 166
GC 26 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:31
138 80 +1:10:53 123
GC 29 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:31
139 34 +29:20 162
TT 28 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:31
140 129 +1:40:03 149
GC 24 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:31
141 96 +1:22:49 173
GC 26 Phonak Hearing Systems 0:38 0:38
142 74 +1:02:56 73
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:40 0:40
143 84 +1:16:08 83
Sprint 31 Fassa Bortolo 0:46 0:46
144 50 +43:09 163
GC 29 O.N.C.E. - Eroski 0:49 0:49
145 88 +1:18:04 164
TT 29 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:49
146 130 +1:40:30 167
GC 27 O.N.C.E. - Eroski 1:50 1:50
147 135 +1:41:49 142
Sprint 30 Mapei - Quickstep 2:31 2:31
148 163 +2:15:44 207
Sprint 26 Tacconi Sport 3:17 3:17
149 155 +1:59:52 64
TT 25 Domo - Farm Frites 3:46 3:46
150 159 +2:05:38 2
TT 24 Team Coast ,, 3:46
151 116 +1:31:48 49
GC 24 BigMat - Auber 93 3:48 3:48
152 164 +2:15:52 61
Sprint 30 Domo - Farm Frites 4:55 4:55
153 77 +1:05:37 76
GC 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi 5:46 5:46
154 126 +1:39:03 213
TT 26 Team Telekom ,, 5:46
155 142 +1:51:16 224
TT 23 US Postal Service ,, 5:46
156 144 +1:55:15 216
GC 27 Team Telekom ,, 5:46
157 118 +1:33:49 71
Sprint 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:46
158 121 +1:37:13 217
Classic 31 Team Telekom ,, 5:46
159 161 +2:07:53 57
Sprint 23 Cofidis ,, 5:46
160 111 +1:30:45 157
TT 36 Milaneza - Mss ,, 5:46
161 128 +1:39:57 94
Climber 30 iBanesto.com ,, 5:46
162 125 +1:38:34 33
Classic 25 Alessio 6:46 6:46
163 139 +1:46:21 215
Classic 26 Team Telekom ,, 6:46
164 94 +1:22:02 91
GC 24 iBanesto.com 11:59 11:59
165 134 +1:41:28 226
TT 29 US Postal Service ,, 11:59
DNF 134
Sprint 27 Lampre - Daikin -
DNF 135
Sprint 34 Lampre - Daikin -
DNS 172
Sprint 25 Phonak Hearing Systems -