2005
2007
«
»
2006»61st

Vuelta a España

(2.PT)
2006»Stage 7»LeónAlto de El Morredero (Ponferrada)(154k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0551 VALVERDE AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears26Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears804:01:05
23+0:1011 SASTRE CarlosCSC ProTeam31CSC ProTeam500:04
0:04
34+0:22182 GÓMEZ MARCHANTE José ÁngelSaunier Duval - Prodir26Saunier Duval - Prodir350:06
0:06
41+0:0073 BRAJKOVIČ JanezDiscovery Channel 22Discovery Channel 250:07
0:07
56+0:5172 BELTRÁN ManuelDiscovery Channel 35Discovery Channel 18,,
0:07
610+2:28201 VINOKOUROV AlexandreAstana32Astana150:12
0:12
716+3:4068 PÉREZ LuisCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone32Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone120:16
0:16
85+0:23205 KASHECHKIN AndreyAstana26Astana10,,
0:16
921+4:3175 DEVOLDER StijnDiscovery Channel 27Discovery Channel 80:23
0:23
107+1:17126 MARZOLI RuggeroLampre-Fondital30Lampre-Fondital60:29
0:29
1111+2:3793 MAYO IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi5,,
0:29
1220+4:296 BOOGERD MichaelRabobank ProTeam34Rabobank ProTeam0:38
0:38
1314+3:13129 SZMYD SylwesterLampre-Fondital28Lampre-Fondital30:41
0:41
1412+2:4988 JUFRÉ JosepDavitamon - Lotto31Davitamon - Lotto20:44
0:44
1548+13:4758 RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears10:46
0:46
168+1:37195 KOHL BernhardT-Mobile Team24T-Mobile Team0:48
0:48
1723+4:41128 PETROV EvgeniLampre-Fondital28Lampre-Fondital0:52
0:52
1813+3:05154 HESJEDAL RyderPhonak Hearing Systems25Phonak Hearing Systems1:10
1:10
1927+6:08111 REBELLIN DavideGerolsteiner35Gerolsteiner,,
1:10
2075+29:34124 LOOSLI DavidLampre-Fondital26Lampre-Fondital1:26
1:26
2119+4:2156 KARPETS VladimirCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears25Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears1:46
1:46
229+1:47131 DI LUCA DaniloLiquigas30Liquigas1:58
1:58
2325+5:1153 ARROYO DavidCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears26Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,
1:58
2480+30:2026 GOUBERT StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance36AG2R Prévoyance,,
1:58
2517+4:04178 HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ JesúsRelax - Gam24Relax - Gam2:04
2:04
2628+6:4059 ZANDIO XabierCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears29Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2:09
2:09
2767+23:44118 MONTGOMERY SvenGerolsteiner30Gerolsteiner2:36
2:36
2822+4:3894 ANTÓN IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi2:40
2:40
2915+3:3391 SÁNCHEZ SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:40
3034+8:343 ELTINK TheoRabobank ProTeam24Rabobank ProTeam2:42
2:42
31104+39:5744 FOFONOV DmitriyCrédit Agricole30Crédit Agricole2:51
2:51
3229+6:48209 YAKOVLEV SergueiAstana30Astana3:03
3:03
3324+4:48207 PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelAstana26Astana3:05
3:05
3432+7:54202 BARREDO CarlosAstana25Astana3:23
3:23
3530+7:1076 GUSEV VladimirDiscovery Channel 24Discovery Channel 3:28
3:28
3618+4:1574 DANIELSON TomDiscovery Channel 28Discovery Channel ,,
3:28
3731+7:49143 BECKE DanielTeam Milram28Team Milram,,
3:28
3840+10:3342 CAUCCHIOLI PietroCrédit Agricole31Crédit Agricole,,
3:28
3970+24:34161 BETTINI PaoloQuickstep - Innergetic32Quickstep - Innergetic3:50
3:50
4037+10:05173 ELÍAS José MiguelRelax - Gam29Relax - Gam3:54
3:54
4136+9:5524 CHAURREAU ÍñigoAG2R Prévoyance33AG2R Prévoyance,,
3:54
4264+20:0225 DUPONT HubertAG2R Prévoyance25AG2R Prévoyance,,
3:54
4339+10:2692 ZUBELDIA HaimarEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi4:02
4:02
4484+32:0941 BODROGI LászlóCrédit Agricole29Crédit Agricole4:15
4:15
4561+19:23135 CIONI Dario DavidLiquigas31Liquigas4:16
4:16
4656+18:17177 MORENO DanielRelax - Gam24Relax - Gam4:21
4:21
4738+10:2087 HORNER ChrisSaunier Duval - Prodir34Saunier Duval - Prodir,,
4:21
4855+17:4222 ARRIETA José LuisAG2R Prévoyance35AG2R Prévoyance4:26
4:26
4947+13:31179 VALLEJO ÁngelRelax - Gam25Relax - Gam4:33
4:33
5035+9:152 ARDILA Mauricio AlbertoRabobank ProTeam27Rabobank ProTeam4:38
4:38
5154+17:0765 MARICHAL ThierryCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone4:41
4:41
5226+5:59186 PIEPOLI LeonardoSaunier Duval - Prodir34Saunier Duval - Prodir,,
4:41
5385+33:0733 DRANCOURT PierreBouygues Telecom24Bouygues Telecom4:46
4:46
5433+8:03185 COBO Juan JoséSaunier Duval - Prodir25Saunier Duval - Prodir5:22
5:22
5546+13:0479 VAN GOOLEN JurgenDiscovery Channel 25Discovery Channel ,,
5:22
5659+18:348 RASMUSSEN MichaelRabobank ProTeam32Rabobank ProTeam5:27
5:27
5789+34:0069 SCHEIRLINCKX StafCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5:41
5:41
5874+28:3283 MERTENS PieterDavitamon - Lotto26Davitamon - Lotto6:06
6:06
5950+14:3313 BAK Lars YttingCSC ProTeam26CSC ProTeam6:12
6:12
6045+13:0419 SØRENSEN NickiCSC ProTeam31CSC ProTeam,,
6:12
6141+11:1138 PINEAU JérômeBouygues Telecom26Bouygues Telecom,,
6:12
6263+19:547 NIERMANN GrischaRabobank ProTeam30Rabobank ProTeam6:47
6:47
6344+12:399 WEENING PieterRabobank ProTeam25Rabobank ProTeam,,
6:47
6493+35:09158 STALDER FlorianPhonak Hearing Systems23Phonak Hearing Systems,,
6:47
6568+23:5061 BESSY FrédéricCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone34Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,
6:47
6694+35:10101 ROY JérémyFrançaise des Jeux23Française des Jeux,,
6:47
6762+19:4077 JOACHIM BenoîtDiscovery Channel 30Discovery Channel 8:02
8:02
6896+36:2423 ASTARLOZA MikelAG2R Prévoyance26AG2R Prévoyance,,
8:02
6942+12:1715 CUESTA IñigoCSC ProTeam37CSC ProTeam8:07
8:07
7072+25:44176 GEORGE DavidRelax - Gam30Relax - Gam8:25
8:25
7143+12:23105 JOLY SébastienFrançaise des Jeux27Française des Jeux9:03
9:03
7283+31:3331 BÉNÉTEAU WalterBouygues Telecom34Bouygues Telecom,,
9:03
7365+21:52104 LEBLACHER EricFrançaise des Jeux28Française des Jeux9:17
9:17
74101+38:42123 FRANZOI EnricoLampre-Fondital24Lampre-Fondital10:32
10:32
75103+39:04175 GARCÍA JorgeRelax - Gam26Relax - Gam,,
10:32
76102+39:04171 BURGOS NacorRelax - Gam29Relax - Gam,,
10:32
7752+16:1578 MARTÍNEZ EgoiDiscovery Channel 28Discovery Channel ,,
10:32
7849+14:231 MENCHOV DenisRabobank ProTeam28Rabobank ProTeam,,
10:32
7966+23:2357 LASTRAS PabloCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears30Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,
10:32
8060+19:13117 MOLETTA AndreaGerolsteiner27Gerolsteiner,,
10:32
8169+24:1366 MINARD SébastienCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone10:54
10:54
8257+18:2549 POILVET BenoîtCrédit Agricole30Crédit Agricole,,
10:54
8386+33:13184 CAÑADA DavidSaunier Duval - Prodir31Saunier Duval - Prodir,,
10:54
8453+16:29187 DE LA FUENTE DavidSaunier Duval - Prodir25Saunier Duval - Prodir,,
10:54
8551+15:44183 MILLAR DavidSaunier Duval - Prodir29Saunier Duval - Prodir12:45
12:45
8658+18:2652 PEREIRO ÓscarCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears29Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,
12:45
8773+27:34116 HIEKMANN TorstenGerolsteiner26Gerolsteiner14:26
14:26
8899+37:5735 GESLIN AnthonyBouygues Telecom26Bouygues Telecom,,
14:26
8997+37:16204 REDONDO José AntonioAstana21Astana14:58
14:58
90119+44:1716 LJUNGQVIST MarcusCSC ProTeam31CSC ProTeam16:22
16:22
91118+44:0017 O'GRADY StuartCSC ProTeam33CSC ProTeam,,
16:22
92121+44:4698 PEÑA AketzaEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
16:22
93107+41:26137 SPEZIALETTI AlessandroLiquigas31Liquigas,,
16:22
94120+44:32166 HULSMANS KevinQuickstep - Innergetic28Quickstep - Innergetic,,
16:22
95148+49:07107 EISEL BernhardFrançaise des Jeux25Française des Jeux20:49
20:49
9676+29:35142 ZABEL ErikTeam Milram36Team Milram,,
20:49
97136+48:58114 HASELBACHER RenéGerolsteiner28Gerolsteiner,,
20:49
98116+43:43103 MCLEOD IanFrançaise des Jeux25Française des Jeux,,
20:49
99127+48:47149 VELO MarcoTeam Milram32Team Milram,,
20:49
100163+50:03141 PETACCHI AlessandroTeam Milram32Team Milram,,
20:49
101113+43:06198 SCHRECK StephanT-Mobile Team28T-Mobile Team,,
20:49
10292+34:11121 CARRARA MatteoLampre-Fondital27Lampre-Fondital,,
20:49
103128+48:48194 GREIPEL AndréT-Mobile Team24T-Mobile Team,,
20:49
104149+49:0839 RENIER FranckBouygues Telecom32Bouygues Telecom,,
20:49
105112+43:05164 TOSATTO MatteoQuickstep - Innergetic32Quickstep - Innergetic,,
20:49
106132+48:55193 GILING BasT-Mobile Team23T-Mobile Team,,
20:49
107134+48:575 HORRILLO PedroRabobank ProTeam31Rabobank ProTeam,,
20:49
108156+49:28102 PATANCHON FabienFrançaise des Jeux23Française des Jeux,,
20:49
109144+49:06152 CLERC AurélienPhonak Hearing Systems27Phonak Hearing Systems,,
20:49
11082+30:24174 GARCÍA DE MATEOS RaulRelax - Gam24Relax - Gam,,
20:49
111175+54:5732 CLAUDE MathieuBouygues Telecom23Bouygues Telecom,,
20:49
112130+48:52147 SACCHI FabioTeam Milram32Team Milram,,
20:49
11398+37:28155 JALABERT NicolasPhonak Hearing Systems33Phonak Hearing Systems,,
20:49
114155+49:17122 CORIONI ClaudioLampre-Fondital23Lampre-Fondital,,
20:49
11579+30:1971 BARRY MichaelDiscovery Channel 30Discovery Channel ,,
20:49
11690+34:05153 FERNÁNDEZ LuisPhonak Hearing Systems21Phonak Hearing Systems,,
20:49
117161+49:57112 FÖRSTER RobertGerolsteiner28Gerolsteiner,,
20:49
118172+52:2385 DE VOCHT WimDavitamon - Lotto24Davitamon - Lotto,,
20:49
119126+48:4412 ARVESEN Kurt-AsleCSC ProTeam31CSC ProTeam,,
20:49
120133+48:55199 ZIEGLER ThomasT-Mobile Team25T-Mobile Team,,
20:49
121180+1:06:06144 POITSCHKE EnricoTeam Milram37Team Milram,,
20:49
122111+43:02203 BAZAYEV AssanAstana25Astana,,
20:49
123151+49:0964 LEQUATRE GeoffroyCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,
20:49
124154+49:15206 KEMPS AaronAstana22Astana,,
20:49
125168+51:2237 MARTIAS RonyBouygues Telecom26Bouygues Telecom,,
20:49
126167+50:43146 ONGARATO AlbertoTeam Milram31Team Milram,,
20:49
127115+43:2221 DESSEL CyrilAG2R Prévoyance31AG2R Prévoyance,,
20:49
128174+53:4981 KAISEN OlivierDavitamon - Lotto23Davitamon - Lotto,,
20:49
129122+46:2328 NAZON Jean-PatrickAG2R Prévoyance29AG2R Prévoyance,,
20:49
13087+33:4855 HORRACH JoanCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears32Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,
20:49
131181+1:09:0546 KAGGESTAD MadsCrédit Agricole29Crédit Agricole,,
20:49
132123+46:44188 GÓMEZ ÁngelSaunier Duval - Prodir25Saunier Duval - Prodir,,
20:49
133108+41:49192 DAVIS ScottT-Mobile Team27T-Mobile Team,,
20:49
134171+52:1027 NAVAS DavidAG2R Prévoyance32AG2R Prévoyance,,
20:49
135170+51:50148 SIEDLER SebastianTeam Milram28Team Milram,,
20:49
136138+48:5814 CANCELLARA FabianCSC ProTeam25CSC ProTeam,,
20:49
13791+34:05156 MORABITO StevePhonak Hearing Systems23Phonak Hearing Systems,,
20:49
138140+49:0295 IRIZAR MarkelEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
20:49
139137+48:58115 HAUSSLER HeinrichGerolsteiner22Gerolsteiner,,
20:49
140114+43:1534 FLORENCIO XavierBouygues Telecom26Bouygues Telecom,,
20:49
141110+42:33189 VENTOSO Francisco JoséSaunier Duval - Prodir24Saunier Duval - Prodir,,
20:49
142176+55:58172 DE SÁRRAGA MarioRelax - Gam26Relax - Gam,,
20:49
143129+48:5154 GARCÍA ACOSTA José VicenteCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears34Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,
20:49
144139+48:59165 ROSSELER SébastienQuickstep - Innergetic25Quickstep - Innergetic,,
20:49
145100+38:39181 BENÍTEZ José AlbertoSaunier Duval - Prodir24Saunier Duval - Prodir,,
20:49
146145+49:06157 MURN UrošPhonak Hearing Systems31Phonak Hearing Systems,,
20:49
147157+49:2962 DUQUE Leonardo FabioCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,
20:49
14881+30:21197 NARDELLO DanieleT-Mobile Team34T-Mobile Team,,
20:49
149131+48:54162 VIGANÒ DavideQuickstep - Innergetic22Quickstep - Innergetic,,
20:49
15071+25:23169 DE WEERT KevinQuickstep - Innergetic24Quickstep - Innergetic,,
20:49
151146+49:0629 USOV AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance29AG2R Prévoyance,,
20:49
15277+30:06191 BERNUCCI LorenzoT-Mobile Team26T-Mobile Team,,
20:49
15395+35:3718 GUSTOV VolodymyrCSC ProTeam29CSC ProTeam,,
20:49
154178+1:03:3143 CHARTEAU AnthonyCrédit Agricole27Crédit Agricole,,
20:49
155142+49:0484 RODRIGUEZ FredDavitamon - Lotto32Davitamon - Lotto,,
20:49
156166+50:4048 RENSHAW MarkCrédit Agricole23Crédit Agricole,,
20:49
157165+50:3689 LEUKEMANS BjörnDavitamon - Lotto29Davitamon - Lotto,,
20:49
158150+49:0867 DUCLOS-LASSALLE HervéCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,
20:49
159125+47:3845 HUSHOVD ThorCrédit Agricole28Crédit Agricole,,
20:49
160179+1:04:4047 LEMOINE CyrilCrédit Agricole23Crédit Agricole,,
20:49
161153+49:1463 FERNÁNDEZ BingenCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,
20:49
162109+41:5196 ISASI IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
20:49
163169+51:34127 NAPOLITANO DaniloLampre-Fondital25Lampre-Fondital,,
20:49
164105+41:01139 PAOLINI LucaLiquigas29Liquigas,,
20:49
16588+33:53167 GARRIDO José AntonioQuickstep - Innergetic30Quickstep - Innergetic,,
20:49
166135+48:5799 PÉREZ RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
20:49
167160+49:51134 CARLSTRÖM KjellLiquigas29Liquigas,,
20:49
168158+49:29133 BÄCKSTEDT MagnusLiquigas31Liquigas,,
20:49
169143+49:05125 MARZANO MarcoLampre-Fondital26Lampre-Fondital,,
20:49
170147+49:06136 FAILLI FrancescoLiquigas22Liquigas,,
20:49
171164+50:16132 ANDRIOTTO DarioLiquigas33Liquigas,,
20:49
172177+57:02119 STRAUSS MarcelGerolsteiner30Gerolsteiner,,
20:49
17378+30:08208 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana22Astana,,
20:49
174124+46:5286 DOCKX BartDavitamon - Lotto24Davitamon - Lotto,,
20:49
175152+49:12106 FINOT FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux29Française des Jeux,,
20:49
176141+49:03113 FOTHEN MarkusGerolsteiner24Gerolsteiner,,
20:49
177159+49:38168 ENGELS AddyQuickstep - Innergetic29Quickstep - Innergetic,,
20:49
178162+49:58163 VAN IMPE KevinQuickstep - Innergetic25Quickstep - Innergetic,,
20:49
179117+43:534 WALKER WilliamRabobank ProTeam20Rabobank ProTeam,,
20:49
180173+52:3936 KERN ChristopheBouygues Telecom25Bouygues Telecom,,
20:49
181106+41:0497 LANDALUZE IñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
20:49
DNF159 ZAMPIERI StevePhonak Hearing Systems29Phonak Hearing Systems-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲173 BRAJKOVIČ JanezDiscovery Channel 22Discovery Channel 26:48:27..
26▲451 VALVERDE AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears26Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears0:05
0:05
..
34▲111 SASTRE CarlosCSC ProTeam31CSC ProTeam0:10
0:10
..
45▲1182 GÓMEZ MARCHANTE José ÁngelSaunier Duval - Prodir26Saunier Duval - Prodir0:22
0:22
..
53▼2205 KASHECHKIN AndreyAstana26Astana0:23
0:23
..
67▲172 BELTRÁN ManuelDiscovery Channel 35Discovery Channel 0:51
0:51
..
79▲2126 MARZOLI RuggeroLampre-Fondital30Lampre-Fondital1:17
1:17
..
810▲2195 KOHL BernhardT-Mobile Team24T-Mobile Team1:37
1:37
..
91▼8131 DI LUCA DaniloLiquigas30Liquigas1:47
1:47
..
1019▲9201 VINOKOUROV AlexandreAstana32Astana2:28
2:28
..
1116▲593 MAYO IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi2:37
2:37
..
1218▲688 JUFRÉ JosepDavitamon - Lotto31Davitamon - Lotto2:49
2:49
..
1314▲1154 HESJEDAL RyderPhonak Hearing Systems25Phonak Hearing Systems3:05
3:05
..
1420▲6129 SZMYD SylwesterLampre-Fondital28Lampre-Fondital3:13
3:13
..
1511▼491 SÁNCHEZ SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi28Euskaltel - Euskadi3:33
3:33
..
1626▲1068 PÉREZ LuisCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone32Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone3:40
3:40
..
1717-178 HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ JesúsRelax - Gam24Relax - Gam4:04
4:04
..
188▼1074 DANIELSON TomDiscovery Channel 28Discovery Channel 4:15
4:15
..
1921▲256 KARPETS VladimirCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears25Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears4:21
4:21
..
2031▲116 BOOGERD MichaelRabobank ProTeam34Rabobank ProTeam4:29
4:29
..
2132▲1175 DEVOLDER StijnDiscovery Channel 27Discovery Channel 4:31
4:31
..
2215▼794 ANTÓN IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi4:38
4:38
..
2329▲6128 PETROV EvgeniLampre-Fondital28Lampre-Fondital4:41
4:41
..
2413▼11207 PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelAstana26Astana4:48
4:48
..
2524▼153 ARROYO DavidCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears26Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears5:11
5:11
..
2612▼14186 PIEPOLI LeonardoSaunier Duval - Prodir34Saunier Duval - Prodir5:59
5:59
..
2739▲12111 REBELLIN DavideGerolsteiner35Gerolsteiner6:08
6:08
..
2835▲759 ZANDIO XabierCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears29Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears6:40
6:40
..
2928▼1209 YAKOVLEV SergueiAstana30Astana6:48
6:48
..
3027▼376 GUSEV VladimirDiscovery Channel 24Discovery Channel 7:10
7:10
..
3134▲3143 BECKE DanielTeam Milram28Team Milram7:49
7:49
..
3236▲4202 BARREDO CarlosAstana25Astana7:54
7:54
..
3322▼11185 COBO Juan JoséSaunier Duval - Prodir25Saunier Duval - Prodir8:03
8:03
..
3444▲103 ELTINK TheoRabobank ProTeam24Rabobank ProTeam8:34
8:34
..
3538▲32 ARDILA Mauricio AlbertoRabobank ProTeam27Rabobank ProTeam9:15
9:15
..
3647▲1124 CHAURREAU ÍñigoAG2R Prévoyance33AG2R Prévoyance9:55
9:55
..
3748▲11173 ELÍAS José MiguelRelax - Gam29Relax - Gam10:05
10:05
..
3846▲887 HORNER ChrisDavitamon - Lotto34Davitamon - Lotto10:20
10:20
..
3949▲1092 ZUBELDIA HaimarEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi10:26
10:26
..
4051▲1142 CAUCCHIOLI PietroCrédit Agricole31Crédit Agricole10:33
10:33
..
4140▼138 PINEAU JérômeBouygues Telecom26Bouygues Telecom11:11
11:11
..
4233▼915 CUESTA IñigoCSC ProTeam37CSC ProTeam12:17
12:17
..
4325▼18105 JOLY SébastienFrançaise des Jeux27Française des Jeux12:23
12:23
..
4445▲19 WEENING PieterRabobank ProTeam25Rabobank ProTeam12:39
12:39
..
4550▲519 SØRENSEN NickiCSC ProTeam31CSC ProTeam13:04
13:04
..
4653▲779 VAN GOOLEN JurgenDiscovery Channel 25Discovery Channel ,,
13:04
..
4757▲10179 VALLEJO ÁngelRelax - Gam25Relax - Gam13:31
13:31
..
4868▲2058 RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears13:47
13:47
..
4930▼191 MENCHOV DenisRabobank ProTeam28Rabobank ProTeam14:23
14:23
..
5054▲413 BAK Lars YttingCSC ProTeam26CSC ProTeam14:33
14:33
..
5123▼28183 MILLAR DavidSaunier Duval - Prodir29Saunier Duval - Prodir15:44
15:44
..
5243▼978 MARTÍNEZ EgoiDiscovery Channel 28Discovery Channel 16:15
16:15
..
5341▼12187 DE LA FUENTE DavidSaunier Duval - Prodir25Saunier Duval - Prodir16:29
16:29
..
5464▲1065 MARICHAL ThierryCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone17:07
17:07
..
5573▲1822 ARRIETA José LuisAG2R Prévoyance35AG2R Prévoyance17:42
17:42
..
5678▲22177 MORENO DanielRelax - Gam24Relax - Gam18:17
18:17
..
5752▼549 POILVET BenoîtCrédit Agricole30Crédit Agricole18:25
18:25
..
5842▼1652 PEREIRO ÓscarCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears29Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears18:26
18:26
..
5971▲128 RASMUSSEN MichaelRabobank ProTeam32Rabobank ProTeam18:34
18:34
..
6055▼5117 MOLETTA AndreaGerolsteiner27Gerolsteiner19:13
19:13
..
6180▲19135 CIONI Dario DavidLiquigas31Liquigas19:23
19:23
..
6263▲177 JOACHIM BenoîtDiscovery Channel 30Discovery Channel 19:40
19:40
..
6370▲77 NIERMANN GrischaRabobank ProTeam30Rabobank ProTeam19:54
19:54
..
6481▲1725 DUPONT HubertAG2R Prévoyance25AG2R Prévoyance20:02
20:02
..
6565-104 LEBLACHER EricFrançaise des Jeux28Française des Jeux21:52
21:52
..
6666-57 LASTRAS PabloCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears30Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears23:23
23:23
..
6791▲24118 MONTGOMERY SvenGerolsteiner30Gerolsteiner23:44
23:44
..
6884▲1661 BESSY FrédéricCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone34Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone23:50
23:50
..
6976▲766 MINARD SébastienCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone24:13
24:13
..
7088▲18161 BETTINI PaoloQuickstep - Innergetic32Quickstep - Innergetic24:34
24:34
..
7137▼34169 DE WEERT KevinQuickstep - Innergetic24Quickstep - Innergetic25:23
25:23
..
7283▲11176 GEORGE DavidRelax - Gam30Relax - Gam25:44
25:44
..
7372▼1116 HIEKMANN TorstenGerolsteiner26Gerolsteiner27:34
27:34
..
7499▲2583 MERTENS PieterDavitamon - Lotto26Davitamon - Lotto28:32
28:32
..
75132▲57124 LOOSLI DavidLampre-Fondital26Lampre-Fondital29:34
29:34
..
7656▼20142 ZABEL ErikTeam Milram36Team Milram29:35
29:35
..
7758▼19191 BERNUCCI LorenzoT-Mobile Team26T-Mobile Team30:06
30:06
..
7859▼19208 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana22Astana30:08
30:08
..
7960▼1971 BARRY MichaelDiscovery Channel 30Discovery Channel 30:19
30:19
..
80145▲6526 GOUBERT StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance36AG2R Prévoyance30:20
30:20
..
8161▼20197 NARDELLO DanieleT-Mobile Team34T-Mobile Team30:21
30:21
..
8262▼20174 GARCÍA DE MATEOS RaulRelax - Gam24Relax - Gam30:24
30:24
..
83100▲1731 BÉNÉTEAU WalterBouygues Telecom34Bouygues Telecom31:33
31:33
..
84118▲3441 BODROGI LászlóCrédit Agricole29Crédit Agricole32:09
32:09
..
85142▲5733 DRANCOURT PierreBouygues Telecom24Bouygues Telecom33:07
33:07
..
8697▲11184 CAÑADA DavidSaunier Duval - Prodir31Saunier Duval - Prodir33:13
33:13
..
8767▼2055 HORRACH JoanCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears32Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears33:48
33:48
..
8869▼19167 GARRIDO José AntonioQuickstep - Innergetic30Quickstep - Innergetic33:53
33:53
..
89150▲6169 SCHEIRLINCKX StafCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone34:00
34:00
..
9074▼16153 FERNÁNDEZ LuisPhonak Hearing Systems21Phonak Hearing Systems34:05
34:05
..
9175▼16156 MORABITO StevePhonak Hearing Systems23Phonak Hearing Systems,,
34:05
..
9277▼15121 CARRARA MatteoLampre-Fondital27Lampre-Fondital34:11
34:11
..
93144▲51158 STALDER FlorianPhonak Hearing Systems23Phonak Hearing Systems35:09
35:09
..
94146▲52101 ROY JérémyFrançaise des Jeux23Française des Jeux35:10
35:10
..
9579▼1618 GUSTOV VolodymyrCSC ProTeam29CSC ProTeam35:37
35:37
..
96143▲4723 ASTARLOZA MikelAG2R Prévoyance26AG2R Prévoyance36:24
36:24
..
9796▼1204 REDONDO José AntonioAstana21Astana37:16
37:16
..
9882▼16155 JALABERT NicolasPhonak Hearing Systems33Phonak Hearing Systems37:28
37:28
..
99104▲535 GESLIN AnthonyBouygues Telecom26Bouygues Telecom37:57
37:57
..
10085▼15181 BENÍTEZ José AlbertoSaunier Duval - Prodir24Saunier Duval - Prodir38:39
38:39
..
101127▲26123 FRANZOI EnricoLampre-Fondital24Lampre-Fondital38:42
38:42
..
102153▲51171 BURGOS NacorRelax - Gam29Relax - Gam39:04
39:04
..
103154▲51175 GARCÍA JorgeRelax - Gam26Relax - Gam,,
39:04
..
104178▲7444 FOFONOV DmitriyCrédit Agricole30Crédit Agricole39:57
39:57
..
10586▼19139 PAOLINI LucaLiquigas29Liquigas41:01
41:01
..
10687▼1997 LANDALUZE IñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi41:04
41:04
..
107105▼2137 SPEZIALETTI AlessandroLiquigas31Liquigas41:26
41:26
..
10889▼19192 DAVIS ScottT-Mobile Team27T-Mobile Team41:49
41:49
..
10990▼1996 ISASI IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi41:51
41:51
..
11092▼18189 VENTOSO Francisco JoséSaunier Duval - Prodir24Saunier Duval - Prodir42:33
42:33
..
11193▼18203 BAZAYEV AssanAstana25Astana43:02
43:02
..
11294▼18164 TOSATTO MatteoQuickstep - Innergetic32Quickstep - Innergetic43:05
43:05
..
11395▼18198 SCHRECK StephanT-Mobile Team28T-Mobile Team43:06
43:06
..
11498▼1634 FLORENCIO XavierBouygues Telecom26Bouygues Telecom43:15
43:15
..
115101▼1421 DESSEL CyrilAG2R Prévoyance31AG2R Prévoyance43:22
43:22
..
116102▼14103 MCLEOD IanFrançaise des Jeux25Française des Jeux43:43
43:43
..
117103▼144 WALKER WilliamRabobank ProTeam20Rabobank ProTeam43:53
43:53
..
118110▼817 O'GRADY StuartCSC ProTeam33CSC ProTeam44:00
44:00
..
119112▼716 LJUNGQVIST MarcusCSC ProTeam31CSC ProTeam44:17
44:17
..
120126▲6166 HULSMANS KevinQuickstep - Innergetic28Quickstep - Innergetic44:32
44:32
..
121148▲2798 PEÑA AketzaEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi44:46
44:46
..
122106▼1628 NAZON Jean-PatrickAG2R Prévoyance29AG2R Prévoyance46:23
46:23
..
123107▼16188 GÓMEZ ÁngelSaunier Duval - Prodir25Saunier Duval - Prodir46:44
46:44
..
124108▼1686 DOCKX BartDavitamon - Lotto24Davitamon - Lotto46:52
46:52
..
125109▼1645 HUSHOVD ThorCrédit Agricole28Crédit Agricole47:38
47:38
..
126111▼1512 ARVESEN Kurt-AsleCSC ProTeam31CSC ProTeam48:44
48:44
..
127113▼14149 VELO MarcoTeam Milram32Team Milram48:47
48:47
..
128114▼14194 GREIPEL AndréT-Mobile Team24T-Mobile Team48:48
48:48
..
129116▼1354 GARCÍA ACOSTA José VicenteCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears34Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears48:51
48:51
..
130117▼13147 SACCHI FabioTeam Milram32Team Milram48:52
48:52
..
131119▼12162 VIGANÒ DavideQuickstep - Innergetic22Quickstep - Innergetic48:54
48:54
..
132120▼12193 GILING BasT-Mobile Team23T-Mobile Team48:55
48:55
..
133121▼12199 ZIEGLER ThomasT-Mobile Team25T-Mobile Team,,
48:55
..
134122▼125 HORRILLO PedroRabobank ProTeam31Rabobank ProTeam48:57
48:57
..
135123▼1299 PÉREZ RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
48:57
..
136124▼12114 HASELBACHER RenéGerolsteiner28Gerolsteiner48:58
48:58
..
137125▼12115 HAUSSLER HeinrichGerolsteiner22Gerolsteiner,,
48:58
..
138115▼2314 CANCELLARA FabianCSC ProTeam25CSC ProTeam,,
48:58
..
139128▼11165 ROSSELER SébastienQuickstep - Innergetic25Quickstep - Innergetic48:59
48:59
..
140129▼1195 IRIZAR MarkelEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi49:02
49:02
..
141130▼11113 FOTHEN MarkusGerolsteiner24Gerolsteiner49:03
49:03
..
142131▼1184 RODRIGUEZ FredDavitamon - Lotto32Davitamon - Lotto49:04
49:04
..
143133▼10125 MARZANO MarcoLampre-Fondital26Lampre-Fondital49:05
49:05
..
144134▼10152 CLERC AurélienPhonak Hearing Systems27Phonak Hearing Systems49:06
49:06
..
145135▼10157 MURN UrošPhonak Hearing Systems31Phonak Hearing Systems,,
49:06
..
146136▼1029 USOV AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance29AG2R Prévoyance,,
49:06
..
147137▼10136 FAILLI FrancescoLiquigas22Liquigas,,
49:06
..
148138▼10107 EISEL BernhardFrançaise des Jeux25Française des Jeux49:07
49:07
..
149139▼1039 RENIER FranckBouygues Telecom32Bouygues Telecom49:08
49:08
..
150140▼1067 DUCLOS-LASSALLE HervéCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,
49:08
..
151141▼1064 LEQUATRE GeoffroyCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone49:09
49:09
..
152147▼5106 FINOT FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux29Française des Jeux49:12
49:12
..
153149▼463 FERNÁNDEZ BingenCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone49:14
49:14
..
154151▼3206 KEMPS AaronAstana22Astana49:15
49:15
..
155152▼3122 CORIONI ClaudioLampre-Fondital23Lampre-Fondital49:17
49:17
..
156155▼1102 PATANCHON FabienFrançaise des Jeux23Française des Jeux49:28
49:28
..
157156▼162 DUQUE Leonardo FabioCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone49:29
49:29
..
158157▼1133 BÄCKSTEDT MagnusLiquigas31Liquigas,,
49:29
..
159158▼1168 ENGELS AddyQuickstep - Innergetic29Quickstep - Innergetic49:38
49:38
..
160160-134 CARLSTRÖM KjellLiquigas29Liquigas49:51
49:51
..
161161-112 FÖRSTER RobertGerolsteiner28Gerolsteiner49:57
49:57
..
162162-163 VAN IMPE KevinQuickstep - Innergetic25Quickstep - Innergetic49:58
49:58
..
163163-141 PETACCHI AlessandroTeam Milram32Team Milram50:03
50:03
..
164164-132 ANDRIOTTO DarioLiquigas33Liquigas50:16
50:16
..
165165-89 LEUKEMANS BjörnDavitamon - Lotto29Davitamon - Lotto50:36
50:36
..
166166-48 RENSHAW MarkCrédit Agricole23Crédit Agricole50:40
50:40
..
167167-146 ONGARATO AlbertoTeam Milram31Team Milram50:43
50:43
..
168168-37 MARTIAS RonyBouygues Telecom26Bouygues Telecom51:22
51:22
..
169169-127 NAPOLITANO DaniloLampre-Fondital25Lampre-Fondital51:34
51:34
..
170170-148 SIEDLER SebastianTeam Milram28Team Milram51:50
51:50
..
171171-27 NAVAS DavidAG2R Prévoyance32AG2R Prévoyance52:10
52:10
..
172172-85 DE VOCHT WimDavitamon - Lotto24Davitamon - Lotto52:23
52:23
..
173173-36 KERN ChristopheBouygues Telecom25Bouygues Telecom52:39
52:39
..
174174-81 KAISEN OlivierDavitamon - Lotto23Davitamon - Lotto53:49
53:49
..
175175-32 CLAUDE MathieuBouygues Telecom23Bouygues Telecom54:57
54:57
..
176176-172 DE SÁRRAGA MarioRelax - Gam26Relax - Gam55:58
55:58
..
177177-119 STRAUSS MarcelGerolsteiner30Gerolsteiner57:02
57:02
..
178179▲143 CHARTEAU AnthonyCrédit Agricole27Crédit Agricole1:03:31
1:03:31
..
179180▲147 LEMOINE CyrilCrédit Agricole23Crédit Agricole1:04:40
1:04:40
..
180181▲1144 POITSCHKE EnricoTeam Milram37Team Milram1:06:06
1:06:06
..
181182▲146 KAGGESTAD MadsCrédit Agricole29Crédit Agricole1:09:05
1:09:05
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-45 HUSHOVD ThorCrédit Agricole28Crédit Agricole94-
22-142 ZABEL ErikTeam Milram36Team Milram61-
33-189 VENTOSO Francisco JoséSaunier Duval - Prodir24Saunier Duval - Prodir59-
44-17 O'GRADY StuartCSC ProTeam33CSC ProTeam43-
55-139 PAOLINI LucaLiquigas29Liquigas40-
621▲1551 VALVERDE AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears26Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears35+25
76▼1161 BETTINI PaoloQuickstep - Innergetic32Quickstep - Innergetic35-
812▲473 BRAJKOVIČ JanezDiscovery Channel 22Discovery Channel 34+14
918▲911 SASTRE CarlosCSC ProTeam31CSC ProTeam32+20
1016▲6182 GÓMEZ MARCHANTE José ÁngelSaunier Duval - Prodir26Saunier Duval - Prodir30+16
117▼428 NAZON Jean-PatrickAG2R Prévoyance29AG2R Prévoyance29-
128▼4107 EISEL BernhardFrançaise des Jeux25Française des Jeux28-
139▼4131 DI LUCA DaniloLiquigas30Liquigas25-
1413▼1205 KASHECHKIN AndreyAstana26Astana24+8
1510▼5194 GREIPEL AndréT-Mobile Team24T-Mobile Team24-
1611▼5127 NAPOLITANO DaniloLampre-Fondital25Lampre-Fondital21-
1729▲1272 BELTRÁN ManuelDiscovery Channel 35Discovery Channel 19+12
1822▲4126 MARZOLI RuggeroLampre-Fondital30Lampre-Fondital15+6
1914▼5141 PETACCHI AlessandroTeam Milram32Team Milram14-
2015▼596 ISASI IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi14-
2117▼4157 MURN UrošPhonak Hearing Systems31Phonak Hearing Systems13-
2219▼3152 CLERC AurélienPhonak Hearing Systems27Phonak Hearing Systems12-
23▼23201 VINOKOUROV AlexandreAstana32Astana10+10
2420▼45 HORRILLO PedroRabobank ProTeam31Rabobank ProTeam10-
25▼2568 PÉREZ LuisCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone32Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone9+9
2623▼3187 DE LA FUENTE DavidSaunier Duval - Prodir25Saunier Duval - Prodir8-
2724▼3174 GARCÍA DE MATEOS RaulRelax - Gam24Relax - Gam8-
2843▲1541 BODROGI LászlóCrédit Agricole29Crédit Agricole8+6
2925▼491 SÁNCHEZ SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi28Euskaltel - Euskadi8-
3026▼4172 DE SÁRRAGA MarioRelax - Gam26Relax - Gam7-
31▼3175 DEVOLDER StijnDiscovery Channel 27Discovery Channel 7+7
3228▼4203 BAZAYEV AssanAstana25Astana7-
3327▼629 USOV AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance29AG2R Prévoyance7-
3431▼3195 KOHL BernhardT-Mobile Team24T-Mobile Team6-
3530▼5114 HASELBACHER RenéGerolsteiner28Gerolsteiner6-
3632▼4122 CORIONI ClaudioLampre-Fondital23Lampre-Fondital6-
3735▼258 RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears5+1
38▼38124 LOOSLI DavidLampre-Fondital26Lampre-Fondital5+5
3933▼674 DANIELSON TomDiscovery Channel 28Discovery Channel 5-
4034▼6143 BECKE DanielTeam Milram28Team Milram4-
4136▼532 CLAUDE MathieuBouygues Telecom23Bouygues Telecom4-
42▼426 BOOGERD MichaelRabobank ProTeam34Rabobank ProTeam4+4
4339▼4186 PIEPOLI LeonardoSaunier Duval - Prodir34Saunier Duval - Prodir4-
4438▼6115 HAUSSLER HeinrichGerolsteiner22Gerolsteiner4-
4537▼8162 VIGANÒ DavideQuickstep - Innergetic22Quickstep - Innergetic4-
46▼46129 SZMYD SylwesterLampre-Fondital28Lampre-Fondital3+3
4741▼6178 HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ JesúsRelax - Gam24Relax - Gam3-
48▼4869 SCHEIRLINCKX StafCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone3+3
4942▼7123 FRANZOI EnricoLampre-Fondital24Lampre-Fondital3-
5040▼1067 DUCLOS-LASSALLE HervéCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone3-
51▼5188 JUFRÉ JosepDavitamon - Lotto31Davitamon - Lotto2+2
5246▼6154 HESJEDAL RyderPhonak Hearing Systems25Phonak Hearing Systems2-
5345▼834 FLORENCIO XavierBouygues Telecom26Bouygues Telecom2-
5447▼7133 BÄCKSTEDT MagnusLiquigas31Liquigas2-
5544▼11208 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana22Astana2-
5652▼4207 PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelAstana26Astana1-
5748▼983 MERTENS PieterDavitamon - Lotto26Davitamon - Lotto1-
5851▼7104 LEBLACHER EricFrançaise des Jeux28Française des Jeux1-
5950▼9183 MILLAR DavidSaunier Duval - Prodir29Saunier Duval - Prodir1-
6049▼11121 CARRARA MatteoLampre-Fondital27Lampre-Fondital1-
6153▼8188 GÓMEZ ÁngelSaunier Duval - Prodir25Saunier Duval - Prodir1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
14▲373 BRAJKOVIČ JanezDiscovery Channel 22Discovery Channel 33+8
21▼1131 DI LUCA DaniloLiquigas30Liquigas30-
314▲1151 VALVERDE AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears26Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears26+16
42▼2173 ELÍAS José MiguelRelax - Gam29Relax - Gam26-
510▲5182 GÓMEZ MARCHANTE José ÁngelSaunier Duval - Prodir26Saunier Duval - Prodir26+10
63▼377 JOACHIM BenoîtDiscovery Channel 30Discovery Channel 26-
75▼242 CAUCCHIOLI PietroCrédit Agricole31Crédit Agricole25-
812▲411 SASTRE CarlosCSC ProTeam31CSC ProTeam24+12
96▼3205 KASHECHKIN AndreyAstana26Astana22+2
107▼376 GUSEV VladimirDiscovery Channel 24Discovery Channel 19-
118▼3172 DE SÁRRAGA MarioRelax - Gam26Relax - Gam18-
129▼3179 VALLEJO ÁngelRelax - Gam25Relax - Gam16-
1311▼2207 PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelAstana26Astana15-
1413▼134 FLORENCIO XavierBouygues Telecom26Bouygues Telecom12-
1522▲772 BELTRÁN ManuelDiscovery Channel 35Discovery Channel 10+6
1615▼1126 MARZOLI RuggeroLampre-Fondital30Lampre-Fondital8-
1716▼18 RASMUSSEN MichaelRabobank ProTeam32Rabobank ProTeam7-
1817▼1187 DE LA FUENTE DavidSaunier Duval - Prodir25Saunier Duval - Prodir6-
1918▼191 SÁNCHEZ SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi28Euskaltel - Euskadi6-
2019▼153 ARROYO DavidCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears26Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears6-
2120▼1167 GARRIDO José AntonioQuickstep - Innergetic30Quickstep - Innergetic6-
2221▼199 PÉREZ RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
23▼23201 VINOKOUROV AlexandreAstana32Astana4+4
2423▼1123 FRANZOI EnricoLampre-Fondital24Lampre-Fondital4-
2524▼1175 GARCÍA JorgeRelax - Gam26Relax - Gam4-
2625▼1195 KOHL BernhardT-Mobile Team24T-Mobile Team3-
27▼2768 PÉREZ LuisCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone32Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone3+3
2826▼274 DANIELSON TomDiscovery Channel 28Discovery Channel 2-
2927▼258 RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2-
3028▼2116 HIEKMANN TorstenGerolsteiner26Gerolsteiner2-
3129▼267 DUCLOS-LASSALLE HervéCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone2-
32▼3275 DEVOLDER StijnDiscovery Channel 27Discovery Channel 1+1
3330▼3186 PIEPOLI LeonardoSaunier Duval - Prodir34Saunier Duval - Prodir1-
3431▼322 ARRIETA José LuisAG2R Prévoyance35AG2R Prévoyance1-
3532▼397 LANDALUZE IñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
3633▼346 KAGGESTAD MadsCrédit Agricole29Crédit Agricole1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Discovery Channel PT 80:11:59
25▲3 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes BalearsPT5:20
5:20
32▼1 AstanaPT5:26
5:26
46▲2 Lampre-FonditalPT6:34
6:34
54▼1 Euskaltel - EuskadiPT8:12
8:12
63▼3 Saunier Duval - ProdirPT12:11
12:11
78▲1 Rabobank ProTeamPT17:46
17:46
89▲1 Relax - GamPCT21:01
21:01
97▼2 CSC ProTeamPT21:53
21:53
1012▲2 Cofidis, le Crédit par TéléphonePT34:02
34:02
1111- GerolsteinerPT35:56
35:56
1214▲2 Davitamon - LottoPT38:56
38:56
1315▲2 AG2R PrévoyancePT42:17
42:17
1417▲3 Crédit AgricolePT45:08
45:08
1513▼2 Phonak Hearing SystemsPT54:19
54:19
1616- LiquigasPT55:56
55:56
1710▼7 T-Mobile TeamPT59:47
59:47
1818- Française des JeuxPT1:00:57
1:00:57
1921▲2 Bouygues TelecomPT1:07:17
1:07:17
2019▼1 Quickstep - InnergeticPT1:17:13
1:17:13
2120▼1 Team MilramPT1:24:34
1:24:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    01 September 2006
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.327 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    154 km
  • Race ranking:
    497

Race profile