Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2008
2006
»
«

 2007   »   62nd Vuelta a Espana (2.PT)

General Classification

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Bennati Daniele26Lampre-Fondital80
2 Petacchi Alessandro33Milram50
3 Usov Alexandre30AG2R Prévoyance35
4 Renshaw Mark24Crédit Agricole25
5 Viganò Davide23Quickstep - Innergetic18
6 Greipel André25T-Mobile Team15
7 Fernández Koldo26Euskaltel - Euskadi12
8 Putsep Erki31Bouygues Telecom10
9 Moreno Daniel26Relax - Gam8
10 Duque Leonardo27Cofidis6
11 Herrero Llorente David27Karpin - Galicia5
12 Gilbert Philippe25Française des Jeux4
13 Gomez Gomez Angel26Saunier Duval3
14 Ljungqvist Marcus32CSC ProTeam2
15 Carrasco Gamiz José Luis25Andalucia-Caja Sur1
16 Zabel Erik37Milram
17 Sentjens Roy26Predictor - Lotto
18 Da Cruz Carlos32Française des Jeux
19 Barredo Carlos26Quickstep - Innergetic
20 Horner Chris35Predictor - Lotto
21 Roy Jérémy24Française des Jeux
22 van Goolen Jurgen26Discovery Channel
23 Jerome Vincent22Bouygues Telecom
24 Perez Alan25Euskaltel - Euskadi
25 Bäckstedt Magnus32Liquigas
26 Vande Velde Christian31CSC ProTeam
27 Sastre Carlos32CSC ProTeam
28 Camaño Iker28Saunier Duval
29 Arrieta Jose Luis36AG2R Prévoyance
30 Megias Javier23Saunier Duval
31 Botcharov Alexandre32Crédit Agricole
32 Mosquera Miguez Ezequiel31Karpin - Galicia
33 Erviti Imanol23Caisse d'Epargne
34 Kolobnev Alexandr26CSC ProTeam
35 Da Dalto Mauro26Liquigas
36 Garate Juan Manuel31Quickstep - Innergetic
37 Sánchez Samuel29Euskaltel - Euskadi
38 Beltran Manuel36Liquigas
39 Calcagni Patrick30Liquigas
40 Garcia Marín Jorge27Relax - Gam
41 Kern Christophe26Crédit Agricole
42 Zaugg Oliver26Gerolsteiner
43 Dupont Hubert26AG2R Prévoyance
44 Moletta Andrea28Gerolsteiner
45 Rosendo Jesus25Andalucia-Caja Sur
46 Hernandez Gutierrez Aitor25Euskaltel - Euskadi
47 Sørensen Chris Anker23CSC ProTeam
48 Lequatre Geoffroy26Cofidis
49 Anton Igor24Euskaltel - Euskadi
50 Karpets Vladimir27Caisse d'Epargne
51 Evans Cadel30Predictor - Lotto
52 Goubert Stephane37AG2R Prévoyance
53 Löfkvist Thomas23Française des Jeux
54 Monfort Maxime24Cofidis
55 Perez Santiago30Relax - Gam
56 Turpin Ludovic32AG2R Prévoyance
57 Davis Scott28T-Mobile Team
58 Clement Stef24Bouygues Telecom
59 Zubeldia Haimar30Euskaltel - Euskadi
60 Deignan Philip24AG2R Prévoyance
61 Auge Stéphane32Cofidis
62 Burgos Nacor30Relax - Gam
63 Vanotti Alessandro27Liquigas
64 Szmyd Sylwester29Lampre-Fondital
65 Rubiera José Luis34Discovery Channel
66 Gonzalez Santos33Karpin - Galicia
67 Stamsnijder Tom22Gerolsteiner
68 Krivtsov Yuriy28AG2R Prévoyance
69 Veikkanen Jussi26Française des Jeux
70 Monier Damien25Cofidis
71 Perez Luis33Andalucia-Caja Sur
72 Efimkin Vladimir25Caisse d'Epargne
73 Galparsoro Dionisio29Euskaltel - Euskadi
74 Ortega Manuel26Andalucia-Caja Sur
75 Landaluze Inigo30Euskaltel - Euskadi
76 Verheyen Geert34Quickstep - Innergetic
77 Brandt Christophe30Predictor - Lotto
78 Domínguez Lemos Gustavo26Karpin - Galicia
79 Sanchez Luis Leon23Caisse d'Epargne
80 Posthuma Joost26Rabobank ProTeam
81 Menchov Denis29Rabobank ProTeam
82 Eltink Theo25Rabobank ProTeam
83 de Maar Marc23Rabobank ProTeam
84 Dion Renaud29AG2R Prévoyance
85 Schreck Stephan29T-Mobile Team
86 Horrillo Pedro32Rabobank ProTeam
87 Moerenhout Koos33Rabobank ProTeam
88 Gómez Marchante Jose Angel27Saunier Duval
89 Ardila Mauricio Alberto28Rabobank ProTeam
90 Fröhlinger Johannes22Gerolsteiner
91 Langeveld Sebastian22Rabobank ProTeam
92 Terciado Sacedo Francisco José26Relax - Gam
93 Chavanel Sylvain28Cofidis
94 Aerts Mario32Predictor - Lotto
95 Pellizotti Franco29Liquigas
96 Kreuziger Roman21Liquigas
97 Gustov Volodymyr30CSC ProTeam
98 Dockx Bart26Predictor - Lotto
99 Sanchez Pimienta Julian27Relax - Gam
100 Vorganov Eduard24Karpin - Galicia
101 De La Fuente David26Saunier Duval
102 Lobato Ruben29Saunier Duval
103 Vallejo Angel26Relax - Gam
104 Ruiz Sanchez José26Andalucia-Caja Sur
105 Lopez David26Caisse d'Epargne
106 Olmo Menacho Juan29Andalucia-Caja Sur
107 Martinez Perez Francisco Jose24Andalucia-Caja Sur
108 Talabardon Yannick26Crédit Agricole
109 Mandri René23AG2R Prévoyance
110 Vazquez Hueso Manuel26Andalucia-Caja Sur
111 Hary Maryan27Cofidis
112 Cuesta Íñigo38CSC ProTeam
113 Van Huffel Wim28Predictor - Lotto
114 Fernandez Bingen34Cofidis
115 Minard Sébastien25Cofidis
116 McCartney Jason34Discovery Channel
117 Isasi Inaki30Euskaltel - Euskadi
118 Kroon Karsten31CSC ProTeam
119* Bertagnolli Leonardo29Liquigas
119 Horrach Joan33Caisse d'Epargne
120 Garcia David29Karpin - Galicia
121 Engels Addy30Quickstep - Innergetic
122 Lopez José Antonio31Andalucia-Caja Sur
123 Marino Jean-Marc24Crédit Agricole
124 Jurčo Matej23Milram
125 Klinger Tim23Gerolsteiner
126 Veloso Gustavo Cesar27Karpin - Galicia
127 Hulsmans Kevin29Quickstep - Innergetic
128 Hiekmann Torsten27Gerolsteiner
129 Possoni Morris23Lampre-Fondital
130 Hansen Adam26T-Mobile Team
131 Garcia Jose Vicente35Caisse d'Epargne
132 Velo Marco33Milram
133 Müller Martin33Milram
134 Korff Andre34T-Mobile Team
135 Franzoi Enrico25Lampre-Fondital
136 Loosli David27Lampre-Fondital
137 Rigotto Elia25Milram
138 Corioni Claudio24Lampre-Fondital
139 Ongarato Alberto32Milram
140 Terpstra Niki23Milram
141 Marzano Marco27Lampre-Fondital
142 Sabatini Fabio22Milram
143 Fothen Markus26Gerolsteiner
144 Garcia Raul25Relax - Gam
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntTime won/lost
11- Menchov Denis29Rabobank ProTeam400+0:00
2- Sastre Carlos32CSC ProTeam290+0:00
3- Sánchez Samuel29Euskaltel - Euskadi240+0:00
4- Evans Cadel30Predictor - Lotto220+0:00
5- Mosquera Miguez Ezequiel31Karpin - Galicia200+0:00
6- Efimkin Vladimir25Caisse d'Epargne190+0:00
7- Karpets Vladimir27Caisse d'Epargne180+0:00
8- Anton Igor24Euskaltel - Euskadi170+0:00
9- Beltran Manuel36Liquigas160+0:00
10- Barredo Carlos26Quickstep - Innergetic150+0:00
11- Monfort Maxime24Cofidis140+0:00
12- Moreno Daniel26Relax - Gam130+0:00
13- Goubert Stephane37AG2R Prévoyance120+0:00
14- Lopez David26Caisse d'Epargne110+0:00
15- Zaugg Oliver26Gerolsteiner100+0:00
16- Chavanel Sylvain28Cofidis90+0:00
17- Dupont Hubert26AG2R Prévoyance85+0:00
18- Perez Luis33Andalucia-Caja Sur80+0:00
19- Sørensen Chris Anker23CSC ProTeam75+0:00
20- Turpin Ludovic32AG2R Prévoyance70+0:00
21- Kreuziger Roman21Liquigas65+0:00
22*- Bertagnolli Leonardo29Liquigas+0:00
22- Garcia David29Karpin - Galicia60+0:00
23- Mandri René23AG2R Prévoyance55+0:00
24- Szmyd Sylwester29Lampre-Fondital50+0:00
25- Van Huffel Wim28Predictor - Lotto45+0:00
26- Botcharov Alexandre32Crédit Agricole40+0:00
27- Aerts Mario32Predictor - Lotto35+0:00
28- Horrach Joan33Caisse d'Epargne30+0:00
29- Garate Juan Manuel31Quickstep - Innergetic25+0:00
30- van Goolen Jurgen26Discovery Channel 20+0:00
31- Clement Stef24Bouygues Telecom20+0:00
32- Herrero Llorente David27Karpin - Galicia20+0:00
33- Camaño Iker28Saunier Duval20+0:00
34- Gustov Volodymyr30CSC ProTeam20+0:00
35- Horner Chris35Predictor - Lotto20+0:00
36- Pellizotti Franco29Liquigas20+0:00
37- Lobato Ruben29Saunier Duval20+0:00
38- Vande Velde Christian31CSC ProTeam20+0:00
39- Gómez Marchante Jose Angel27Saunier Duval20+0:00
40- Cuesta Íñigo38CSC ProTeam20+0:00
41- Moerenhout Koos33Rabobank ProTeam20+0:00
42- Ljungqvist Marcus32CSC ProTeam20+0:00
43- Zubeldia Haimar30Euskaltel - Euskadi20+0:00
44- Fröhlinger Johannes22Gerolsteiner20+0:00
45- Verheyen Geert34Quickstep - Innergetic20+0:00
46- Vallejo Angel26Relax - Gam20+0:00
47- Krivtsov Yuriy28AG2R Prévoyance20+0:00
48- Vazquez Hueso Manuel26Andalucia-Caja Sur20+0:00
49- Megias Javier23Saunier Duval20+0:00
50- Kolobnev Alexandr26CSC ProTeam20+0:00
51- Kroon Karsten31CSC ProTeam20+0:00
52- Duque Leonardo27Cofidis20+0:00
53- Löfkvist Thomas23Française des Jeux20+0:00
54- Posthuma Joost26Rabobank ProTeam20+0:00
55- Ruiz Sanchez José26Andalucia-Caja Sur20+0:00
56- Minard Sébastien25Cofidis20+0:00
57- Schreck Stephan29T-Mobile Team20+0:00
58- Arrieta Jose Luis36AG2R Prévoyance20+0:00
59- Talabardon Yannick26Crédit Agricole20+0:00
60- Gomez Gomez Angel26Saunier Duval20+0:00
61- Erviti Imanol23Caisse d'Epargne20+0:00
62- Galparsoro Dionisio29Euskaltel - Euskadi20+0:00
63- Bennati Daniele26Lampre-Fondital20+0:00
64- Perez Santiago30Relax - Gam20+0:00
65- Vanotti Alessandro27Liquigas20+0:00
66- Ardila Mauricio Alberto28Rabobank ProTeam20+0:00
67- Fernandez Bingen34Cofidis20+0:00
68- Gilbert Philippe25Française des Jeux20+0:00
69- Vorganov Eduard24Karpin - Galicia20+0:00
70- Deignan Philip24AG2R Prévoyance20+0:00
71- Sanchez Luis Leon23Caisse d'Epargne20+0:00
72- Zabel Erik37Milram20+0:00
73- Isasi Inaki30Euskaltel - Euskadi20+0:00
74- Landaluze Inigo30Euskaltel - Euskadi20+0:00
75- McCartney Jason34Discovery Channel 20+0:00
76- Davis Scott28T-Mobile Team20+0:00
77- Dion Renaud29AG2R Prévoyance20+0:00
78- Sentjens Roy26Predictor - Lotto20+0:00
79- Hiekmann Torsten27Gerolsteiner20+0:00
80- Hernandez Gutierrez Aitor25Euskaltel - Euskadi20+0:00
81- Carrasco Gamiz José Luis25Andalucia-Caja Sur20+0:00
82- Engels Addy30Quickstep - Innergetic20+0:00
83- Kern Christophe26Crédit Agricole20+0:00
84- Loosli David27Lampre-Fondital20+0:00
85- Rubiera José Luis34Discovery Channel 20+0:00
86- Marzano Marco27Lampre-Fondital20+0:00
87- Possoni Morris23Lampre-Fondital20+0:00
88- Hansen Adam26T-Mobile Team20+0:00
89- Da Cruz Carlos32Française des Jeux20+0:00
90- Olmo Menacho Juan29Andalucia-Caja Sur20+0:00
91- Calcagni Patrick30Liquigas20+0:00
92- Marino Jean-Marc24Crédit Agricole20+0:00
93- Perez Alan25Euskaltel - Euskadi20+0:00
94- Eltink Theo25Rabobank ProTeam20+0:00
95- De La Fuente David26Saunier Duval20+0:00
96- Domínguez Lemos Gustavo26Karpin - Galicia20+0:00
97- Lequatre Geoffroy26Cofidis20+0:00
98- Garcia Raul25Relax - Gam20+0:00
99- Klinger Tim23Gerolsteiner20+0:00
100- Da Dalto Mauro26Liquigas20+0:00
101- Ortega Manuel26Andalucia-Caja Sur20+0:00
102- Terciado Sacedo Francisco José26Relax - Gam20+0:00
103- Roy Jérémy24Française des Jeux20+0:00
104- Gonzalez Santos33Karpin - Galicia20+0:00
105- Fothen Markus26Gerolsteiner20+0:00
106- Moletta Andrea28Gerolsteiner20+0:00
107- Garcia Marín Jorge27Relax - Gam20+0:00
108- de Maar Marc23Rabobank ProTeam20+0:00
109- Franzoi Enrico25Lampre-Fondital20+0:00
110- Dockx Bart26Predictor - Lotto20+0:00
111- Langeveld Sebastian22Rabobank ProTeam20+0:00
112- Jerome Vincent22Bouygues Telecom20+0:00
113- Martinez Perez Francisco Jose24Andalucia-Caja Sur20+0:00
114- Müller Martin33Milram20+0:00
115- Hulsmans Kevin29Quickstep - Innergetic20+0:00
116- Velo Marco33Milram20+0:00
117- Corioni Claudio24Lampre-Fondital20+0:00
118- Usov Alexandre30AG2R Prévoyance20+0:00
119- Stamsnijder Tom22Gerolsteiner20+0:00
120- Veloso Gustavo Cesar27Karpin - Galicia20+0:00
121- Burgos Nacor30Relax - Gam20+0:00
122- Sanchez Pimienta Julian27Relax - Gam20+0:00
123- Garcia Jose Vicente35Caisse d'Epargne20+0:00
124- Greipel André25T-Mobile Team20+0:00
125- Auge Stéphane32Cofidis20+0:00
126- Petacchi Alessandro33Milram20+0:00
127- Bäckstedt Magnus32Liquigas20+0:00
128- Monier Damien25Cofidis20+0:00
129- Viganò Davide23Quickstep - Innergetic20+0:00
130- Sabatini Fabio22Milram20+0:00
131- Brandt Christophe30Predictor - Lotto20+0:00
132- Fernández Koldo26Euskaltel - Euskadi20+0:00
133- Jurčo Matej23Milram20+0:00
134- Veikkanen Jussi26Française des Jeux20+0:00
135- Ongarato Alberto32Milram20+0:00
136- Putsep Erki31Bouygues Telecom20+0:00
137- Rigotto Elia25Milram20+0:00
138- Hary Maryan27Cofidis20+0:00
139- Horrillo Pedro32Rabobank ProTeam20+0:00
140- Korff Andre34T-Mobile Team20+0:00
141- Terpstra Niki23Milram20+0:00
142- Lopez José Antonio31Andalucia-Caja Sur20+0:00
143- Renshaw Mark24Crédit Agricole20+0:00
144- Rosendo Jesus25Andalucia-Caja Sur20+0:00
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeam
11- Bennati Daniele26Lampre-Fondital
2- Menchov Denis29Rabobank ProTeam
3- Sánchez Samuel29Euskaltel - Euskadi
4- Petacchi Alessandro33Milram
5- Evans Cadel30Predictor - Lotto
6- Zabel Erik37Milram
7- Fernández Koldo26Euskaltel - Euskadi
8- Duque Leonardo27Cofidis
9- Moreno Daniel26Relax - Gam
10- Sastre Carlos32CSC ProTeam
11- Usov Alexandre30AG2R Prévoyance
12- Greipel André25T-Mobile Team
13- Efimkin Vladimir25Caisse d'Epargne
14- Bäckstedt Magnus32Liquigas
15- Mosquera Miguez Ezequiel31Karpin - Galicia
16- Beltran Manuel36Liquigas
17- Gilbert Philippe25Française des Jeux
18- McCartney Jason34Discovery Channel
19- Anton Igor24Euskaltel - Euskadi
20- Perez Luis33Andalucia-Caja Sur
21- Vanotti Alessandro27Liquigas
22- Barredo Carlos26Quickstep - Innergetic
23- Monfort Maxime24Cofidis
24- Mandri René23AG2R Prévoyance
25- Renshaw Mark24Crédit Agricole
26- Goubert Stephane37AG2R Prévoyance
27- Roy Jérémy24Française des Jeux
28- Lopez David26Caisse d'Epargne
29- Pellizotti Franco29Liquigas
30- Garate Juan Manuel31Quickstep - Innergetic
31- Karpets Vladimir27Caisse d'Epargne
32- Da Cruz Carlos32Française des Jeux
33- Stamsnijder Tom22Gerolsteiner
34- Gonzalez Santos33Karpin - Galicia
35- Kolobnev Alexandr26CSC ProTeam
36- Chavanel Sylvain28Cofidis
37- Löfkvist Thomas23Française des Jeux
38- Garcia David29Karpin - Galicia
39- Korff Andre34T-Mobile Team
40- Zaugg Oliver26Gerolsteiner
41*- Bertagnolli Leonardo29Liquigas
41- Horrach Joan33Caisse d'Epargne
42- Megias Javier23Saunier Duval
43- Clement Stef24Bouygues Telecom
44- Viganò Davide23Quickstep - Innergetic
45- Vande Velde Christian31CSC ProTeam
46- Posthuma Joost26Rabobank ProTeam
47- Sanchez Luis Leon23Caisse d'Epargne
48- Krivtsov Yuriy28AG2R Prévoyance
49- Minard Sébastien25Cofidis
50- Lopez José Antonio31Andalucia-Caja Sur
51- Szmyd Sylwester29Lampre-Fondital
52- Sentjens Roy26Predictor - Lotto
53- Garcia Raul25Relax - Gam
54- Deignan Philip24AG2R Prévoyance
55- Dion Renaud29AG2R Prévoyance
56- Putsep Erki31Bouygues Telecom
57- Sørensen Chris Anker23CSC ProTeam
58- Ljungqvist Marcus32CSC ProTeam
59- Velo Marco33Milram
60- Garcia Jose Vicente35Caisse d'Epargne
61- Kroon Karsten31CSC ProTeam
62- Garcia Marín Jorge27Relax - Gam
63- Marzano Marco27Lampre-Fondital
64- van Goolen Jurgen26Discovery Channel
65- Zubeldia Haimar30Euskaltel - Euskadi
66- Ruiz Sanchez José26Andalucia-Caja Sur
67- Gomez Gomez Angel26Saunier Duval
68- Marino Jean-Marc24Crédit Agricole
69- Vallejo Angel26Relax - Gam
70- Vazquez Hueso Manuel26Andalucia-Caja Sur
71- Olmo Menacho Juan29Andalucia-Caja Sur
72- Domínguez Lemos Gustavo26Karpin - Galicia
73- Hansen Adam26T-Mobile Team
74- Herrero Llorente David27Karpin - Galicia
75- Gómez Marchante Jose Angel27Saunier Duval
76- Van Huffel Wim28Predictor - Lotto
77- Auge Stéphane32Cofidis
78- Gustov Volodymyr30CSC ProTeam
79- Rosendo Jesus25Andalucia-Caja Sur
80- Galparsoro Dionisio29Euskaltel - Euskadi
81- Vorganov Eduard24Karpin - Galicia
82- Perez Alan25Euskaltel - Euskadi
83- Aerts Mario32Predictor - Lotto
84- Carrasco Gamiz José Luis25Andalucia-Caja Sur
85- Possoni Morris23Lampre-Fondital
86- Lequatre Geoffroy26Cofidis
87- Veloso Gustavo Cesar27Karpin - Galicia
88- Jurčo Matej23Milram
89- De La Fuente David26Saunier Duval
90- Erviti Imanol23Caisse d'Epargne
91- Davis Scott28T-Mobile Team
92- Engels Addy30Quickstep - Innergetic
93- Corioni Claudio24Lampre-Fondital
94- Horrillo Pedro32Rabobank ProTeam
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeam
11- Menchov Denis29Rabobank ProTeam
2- van Goolen Jurgen26Discovery Channel
3- Sastre Carlos32CSC ProTeam
4- Pellizotti Franco29Liquigas
5- Sánchez Samuel29Euskaltel - Euskadi
6- Efimkin Vladimir25Caisse d'Epargne
7- Evans Cadel30Predictor - Lotto
8- Garate Juan Manuel31Quickstep - Innergetic
9- Gómez Marchante Jose Angel27Saunier Duval
10- Beltran Manuel36Liquigas
11- Vallejo Angel26Relax - Gam
12- Mosquera Miguez Ezequiel31Karpin - Galicia
13- De La Fuente David26Saunier Duval
14- Moreno Daniel26Relax - Gam
15- Anton Igor24Euskaltel - Euskadi
16- Kroon Karsten31CSC ProTeam
17- Lopez David26Caisse d'Epargne
18- Garcia Raul25Relax - Gam
19- Vanotti Alessandro27Liquigas
20- Ardila Mauricio Alberto28Rabobank ProTeam
21- Monfort Maxime24Cofidis
22- Arrieta Jose Luis36AG2R Prévoyance
23- Perez Luis33Andalucia-Caja Sur
24- Gonzalez Santos33Karpin - Galicia
25- Horrach Joan33Caisse d'Epargne
26- Garcia David29Karpin - Galicia
27- Rubiera José Luis34Discovery Channel
28- Karpets Vladimir27Caisse d'Epargne
29- Zaugg Oliver26Gerolsteiner
30- Clement Stef24Bouygues Telecom
31- Gomez Gomez Angel26Saunier Duval
32- Lopez José Antonio31Andalucia-Caja Sur
33- Galparsoro Dionisio29Euskaltel - Euskadi
34- Isasi Inaki30Euskaltel - Euskadi
35*- Bertagnolli Leonardo29Liquigas
35- Goubert Stephane37AG2R Prévoyance
36- Sørensen Chris Anker23CSC ProTeam
37- Vande Velde Christian31CSC ProTeam
38- Possoni Morris23Lampre-Fondital
39- Veloso Gustavo Cesar27Karpin - Galicia
40- Garcia Jose Vicente35Caisse d'Epargne
41- Turpin Ludovic32AG2R Prévoyance
42- Cuesta Íñigo38CSC ProTeam
43- Vazquez Hueso Manuel26Andalucia-Caja Sur
44- Deignan Philip24AG2R Prévoyance
45- Barredo Carlos26Quickstep - Innergetic
46- Domínguez Lemos Gustavo26Karpin - Galicia
47- Stamsnijder Tom22Gerolsteiner
48- Rosendo Jesus25Andalucia-Caja Sur
49- Chavanel Sylvain28Cofidis
50- Herrero Llorente David27Karpin - Galicia
51- McCartney Jason34Discovery Channel
52- Kern Christophe26Crédit Agricole
53- Lequatre Geoffroy26Cofidis
54- Szmyd Sylwester29Lampre-Fondital
55- Minard Sébastien25Cofidis
56- Perez Alan25Euskaltel - Euskadi
57- Zubeldia Haimar30Euskaltel - Euskadi
58- Sanchez Luis Leon23Caisse d'Epargne
59- Marzano Marco27Lampre-Fondital
60- Kreuziger Roman21Liquigas
61- Aerts Mario32Predictor - Lotto
62- Dupont Hubert26AG2R Prévoyance
63- Mandri René23AG2R Prévoyance
64- Gustov Volodymyr30CSC ProTeam
65- Ljungqvist Marcus32CSC ProTeam
66- Megias Javier23Saunier Duval
67- Roy Jérémy24Française des Jeux
68- de Maar Marc23Rabobank ProTeam
69- Posthuma Joost26Rabobank ProTeam
70- Hernandez Gutierrez Aitor25Euskaltel - Euskadi
71- Rigotto Elia25Milram

Race information

Date: 23rd September 2007
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: GT.BVuelta a Espana logo

Websites:
www.lavuelta.com
www.twitter.com/lavuelta
www.facebook.com/lavuelta


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20375 sec.