2008
2010
«
»
2009»64th

Vuelta a España

(2.HC)
2009»Stage 10»AlicanteMurcia(162k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
158+21:3364 GERRANS SimonCervelo Test Team29Cervelo Test Team803:56:19
254+20:52114 HESJEDAL RyderTeam Garmin - Slipstream28Team Garmin - Slipstream50,,
0:00
335+12:16195 FUGLSANG JakobSaxo Bank 24Saxo Bank 35,,
0:00
437+14:3139 VINOKOUROV AlexandreAstana35Astana25,,
0:00
578+31:20174 HANSEN AdamTeam Columbia - HTC28Team Columbia - HTC180:29
0:29
671+27:4257 PÉREZ FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne31Caisse d'Epargne150:31
0:31
772+27:5218 RIBLON ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale120:37
0:37
881+32:46197 KROON KarstenSaxo Bank 33Saxo Bank 100:39
0:39
987+34:2795 GÉRARD ArnaudFrançaise des Jeux24Française des Jeux8,,
0:39
1044+18:43146 TOSATTO MatteoQuickstep - Innergetic35Quickstep - Innergetic6,,
0:39
1142+18:24153 GARATE Juan ManuelRabobank ProTeam33Rabobank ProTeam5,,
0:39
1248+19:2526 PIEDRA AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur23Andalucia-Caja Sur40:49
0:49
13137+50:2388 PÉREZ AitorContentpolis - Ampo32Contentpolis - Ampo3,,
0:49
1443+18:3574 DUQUE Leonardo FabioCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne20:50
0:50
1564+25:4887 PALOMARES AdriánContentpolis - Ampo33Contentpolis - Ampo1,,
0:50
1633+11:04103 DE LA FUENTE DavidFuji-Servetto28Fuji-Servetto0:54
0:54
1747+19:03106 INTXAUSTI BeñatFuji-Servetto23Fuji-Servetto0:57
0:57
1816+4:41203 HOOGERLAND JohnnyVacansoleil26Vacansoleil3:42
3:42
1918+5:0291 CASAR SandyFrançaise des Jeux30Française des Jeux,,
3:42
2025+7:03163 DE GREEF FrancisSilence - Lotto24Silence - Lotto,,
3:42
212+0:07161 EVANS CadelSilence - Lotto32Silence - Lotto,,
3:42
2232+9:55201 CARRARA MatteoVacansoleil30Vacansoleil,,
3:42
2313+3:52128 TIRALONGO PaoloLampre - NGC32Lampre - NGC,,
3:42
2430+8:08144 DE WEERT KevinQuickstep - Innergetic27Quickstep - Innergetic,,
3:42
2515+4:2355 MORENO DanielCaisse d'Epargne28Caisse d'Epargne,,
3:42
261+0:0051 VALVERDE AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne29Caisse d'Epargne,,
3:42
2727+7:16219 VORGANOV EduardXacobeo-Galicia26Xacobeo-Galicia,,
3:42
2810+3:1311 VALJAVEC TadejAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale,,
3:42
2957+21:2975 EL FARES JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,
3:42
304+0:51111 DANIELSON TomTeam Garmin - Slipstream31Team Garmin - Slipstream,,
3:42
316+1:031 SÁNCHEZ SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
3:42
3234+11:11215 GARCÍA DAPENA DavidXacobeo-Galicia31Xacobeo-Galicia,,
3:42
3311+3:1636 NAVARRO DanielAstana26Astana,,
3:42
345+0:53131 BASSO IvanLiquigas31Liquigas,,
3:42
35115+42:16139 ZAUGG OliverLiquigas28Liquigas,,
3:42
3622+6:1262 DEIGNAN PhilipCervelo Test Team26Cervelo Test Team,,
3:42
3755+21:076 MARTÍNEZ EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
3:42
3841+17:25167 LLOYD MatthewSilence - Lotto26Silence - Lotto,,
3:42
398+2:24211 MOSQUERA EzequielXacobeo-Galicia33Xacobeo-Galicia,,
3:42
4020+5:4077 MOINARD AmaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,
3:42
413+0:36154 GESINK RobertRabobank ProTeam23Rabobank ProTeam,,
3:42
4240+16:50157 MOERENHOUT KoosRabobank ProTeam35Rabobank ProTeam,,
3:42
4353+19:5916 LOUBET JulienAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale,,
3:42
4495+36:438 PÉREZ RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
3:42
4526+7:0578 MONIER DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,
3:42
4619+5:3165 GÓMEZ MARCHANTE José ÁngelCervelo Test Team29Cervelo Test Team,,
3:42
479+3:0131 ZUBELDIA HaimarAstana32Astana,,
3:42
4817+4:4921 TONDO XavierAndalucia-Caja Sur30Andalucia-Caja Sur,,
3:42
4923+6:34138 SZMYD SylwesterLiquigas31Liquigas,,
3:42
5096+36:44135 KREUZIGER RomanLiquigas23Liquigas,,
3:42
5124+6:4571 MONCOUTIÉ DavidCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,
3:42
527+2:04121 CUNEGO DamianoLampre - NGC27Lampre - NGC,,
3:42
5351+19:58118 MILLAR DavidTeam Garmin - Slipstream32Team Garmin - Slipstream,,
3:42
5412+3:4958 RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimCaisse d'Epargne30Caisse d'Epargne,,
3:42
5536+12:3961 CUESTA IñigoCervelo Test Team40Cervelo Test Team,,
3:42
5694+36:4363 FLORENCIO XavierCervelo Test Team29Cervelo Test Team,,
3:42
5769+27:30151 FREIRE ÓscarRabobank ProTeam33Rabobank ProTeam,,
3:42
5828+7:3833 HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ JesúsAstana27Astana4:44
4:44
5931+9:3254 KIRYIENKA VasilCaisse d'Epargne28Caisse d'Epargne,,
4:44
6039+16:3693 CHEREL MikaëlFrançaise des Jeux23Française des Jeux,,
4:44
6176+30:49217 MARTÍNEZ SerafínXacobeo-Galicia25Xacobeo-Galicia,,
4:44
6266+27:14196 KOLOBNEV AlexandrSaxo Bank 28Saxo Bank ,,
4:44
6321+5:48105 DURÁN ArkaitzFuji-Servetto23Fuji-Servetto4:48
4:48
6429+7:4789 VÁZQUEZ ManuelContentpolis - Ampo28Contentpolis - Ampo,,
4:48
 65 14+4:14101 COBO Juan JoséFuji-Servetto28Fuji-Servetto,,
4:48
6690+35:17159 WEENING PieterRabobank ProTeam28Rabobank ProTeam,,
4:48
6782+33:18152 BOOM LarsRabobank ProTeam23Rabobank ProTeam,,
4:48
6859+22:19156 MARTENS PaulRabobank ProTeam25Rabobank ProTeam,,
4:48
6988+34:5049 SPRICK MatthieuBbox Bouygues Telecom27Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,
4:48
7050+19:4543 BONNAIRE OlivierBbox Bouygues Telecom26Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,
4:48
7156+21:09158 TANKINK BramRabobank ProTeam30Rabobank ProTeam,,
4:48
7246+18:5922 CALVENTE ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur33Andalucia-Caja Sur,,
4:48
7345+18:54165 GILBERT PhilippeSilence - Lotto27Silence - Lotto6:33
6:33
74100+37:3172 BUFFAZ MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,
6:33
7593+36:2666 HAMMOND RogerCervelo Test Team35Cervelo Test Team,,
6:33
76152+57:16192 ARVESEN Kurt-AsleSaxo Bank 34Saxo Bank ,,
6:33
7765+26:57193 BRESCHEL MattiSaxo Bank 25Saxo Bank ,,
6:33
78172+1:07:18181 CIOLEK GeraldMilram22Milram,,
6:33
79112+41:5728 ROSENDO JesúsAndalucia-Caja Sur27Andalucia-Caja Sur7:24
7:24
80133+50:0494 DI GRÉGORIO RémyFrançaise des Jeux24Française des Jeux,,
7:24
81167+1:04:07214 FERNÁNDEZ AlbertoXacobeo-Galicia27Xacobeo-Galicia7:39
7:39
82111+41:3669 ROLLIN DominiqueCervelo Test Team26Cervelo Test Team,,
7:39
83102+39:09182 GERDEMANN LinusMilram26Milram8:33
8:33
8497+36:5276 FERNÁNDEZ BingenCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne36Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne10:01
10:01
8584+33:24147 VELO MarcoQuickstep - Innergetic35Quickstep - Innergetic,,
10:01
86107+39:5513 EFIMKIN AlexanderAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
10:01
8789+35:102 ANTÓN IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
10:01
8860+22:4415 HINAULT SébastienAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale,,
10:01
8970+27:3197 LADAGNOUS MatthieuFrançaise des Jeux24Française des Jeux,,
10:01
90123+46:49117 MEIER ChristianTeam Garmin - Slipstream24Team Garmin - Slipstream,,
10:01
91104+39:31218 RABUÑAL GonzaloXacobeo-Galicia25Xacobeo-Galicia,,
10:01
9283+33:18164 DELAGE MickaëlSilence - Lotto24Silence - Lotto,,
10:01
93143+53:58188 VELITS MartinMilram24Milram,,
10:01
9491+36:10113 FARRAR TylerTeam Garmin - Slipstream25Team Garmin - Slipstream,,
10:01
9575+30:45213 DOMÍNGUEZ GustavoXacobeo-Galicia28Xacobeo-Galicia,,
10:01
96151+56:1883 DOMÍNGUEZ SergioContentpolis - Ampo23Contentpolis - Ampo,,
10:01
9774+30:28183 KNEES ChristianMilram28Milram,,
10:01
9885+33:2841 FÉDRIGO PierrickBbox Bouygues Telecom30Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,
10:01
9952+19:589 TXURRUKA AmetsEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
10:01
10073+30:21216 HERRERO DavidXacobeo-Galicia29Xacobeo-Galicia,,
10:01
10163+25:10104 DEL NERO JesúsFuji-Servetto27Fuji-Servetto,,
10:01
102150+55:5382 BENÍTEZ JavierContentpolis - Ampo30Contentpolis - Ampo,,
10:01
10368+27:2437 RUBIERA José LuisAstana36Astana,,
10:01
10449+19:29212 CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoXacobeo-Galicia29Xacobeo-Galicia,,
10:01
10538+16:23116 MARTIN DanTeam Garmin - Slipstream23Team Garmin - Slipstream,,
10:01
10680+31:55107 KESSIAKOFF FredrikFuji-Servetto29Fuji-Servetto,,
10:01
10777+31:10173 GRABSCH BertTeam Columbia - HTC34Team Columbia - HTC,,
10:01
10886+34:184 ISASI IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
10:01
109157+59:0867 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasCervelo Test Team23Cervelo Test Team,,
10:01
11079+31:2019 TURPIN LudovicAG2R La Mondiale34AG2R La Mondiale,,
10:01
111121+46:16198 O'GRADY StuartSaxo Bank 36Saxo Bank 14:33
14:33
11261+23:47199 SCHLECK FränkSaxo Bank 29Saxo Bank ,,
14:33
113132+49:58171 GREIPEL AndréTeam Columbia - HTC27Team Columbia - HTC,,
14:33
114155+58:49178 REYNÉS VicenteTeam Columbia - HTC28Team Columbia - HTC,,
14:33
115135+50:21179 SIEBERG MarcelTeam Columbia - HTC27Team Columbia - HTC,,
14:33
116131+49:55187 SCHRÖDER BjörnMilram28Milram,,
14:33
117122+46:3238 SCHÄR MichaelAstana22Astana,,
14:33
118136+50:2335 IGLINSKIY MaximAstana28Astana,,
14:33
119120+45:44184 ROELS DominikMilram22Milram,,
14:33
120116+42:51194 CANCELLARA FabianSaxo Bank 28Saxo Bank ,,
14:33
121139+51:31134 CARLSTRÖM KjellLiquigas32Liquigas,,
14:33
122105+39:32132 BENNATI DanieleLiquigas28Liquigas,,
14:33
123130+49:40136 QUINZIATO ManuelLiquigas29Liquigas,,
14:33
124163+1:01:05123 BINDI EmanueleLampre - NGC27Lampre - NGC,,
14:33
125176+1:08:16127 MORI MassimilianoLampre - NGC35Lampre - NGC,,
14:33
126169+1:05:39133 BODNAR MaciejLiquigas24Liquigas,,
14:33
127129+49:18137 SABATINI FabioLiquigas24Liquigas,,
14:33
128113+42:00126 MARZANO MarcoLampre - NGC29Lampre - NGC,,
14:33
129177+1:10:17129 TOMEI FrancescoLampre - NGC24Lampre - NGC,,
14:33
130181+1:16:2729 RUIZ JoséAndalucia-Caja Sur28Andalucia-Caja Sur,,
14:33
131117+43:1244 BONNET WilliamBbox Bouygues Telecom27Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,
14:33
132168+1:04:5945 BOUYER FranckBbox Bouygues Telecom35Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,
14:33
133125+47:3824 MARTÍNEZ Francisco JoséAndalucia-Caja Sur26Andalucia-Caja Sur,,
14:33
134183+1:21:4446 GAUDIN DamienBbox Bouygues Telecom23Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,
14:33
135110+40:5327 RAMÍREZ JavierAndalucia-Caja Sur31Andalucia-Caja Sur,,
14:33
136159+59:4786 PACHECO Francisco JoséContentpolis - Ampo27Contentpolis - Ampo,,
14:33
137171+1:07:0981 SÁNCHEZ JuliánContentpolis - Ampo29Contentpolis - Ampo,,
14:33
138160+1:00:173 HERNÁNDEZ AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
14:33
139108+40:31166 KAISEN OlivierSilence - Lotto26Silence - Lotto,,
14:33
140118+44:395 IRIZAR MarkelEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
14:33
141158+59:39124 BUTS VitaliyLampre - NGC22Lampre - NGC,,
14:33
142156+59:01148 WEYLANDT WouterQuickstep - Innergetic24Quickstep - Innergetic,,
14:33
143170+1:06:25208 PRONK MatthéVacansoleil35Vacansoleil,,
14:33
144173+1:07:3017 NOCENTINI RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale,,
14:33
14599+37:08122 BALLAN AlessandroLampre - NGC29Lampre - NGC,,
14:33
14692+36:18102 CAPECCHI ErosFuji-Servetto23Fuji-Servetto,,
14:33
147119+45:12109 VIGANÒ DavideFuji-Servetto25Fuji-Servetto,,
14:33
148141+52:02206 MARCATO MarcoVacansoleil25Vacansoleil,,
14:33
149124+47:21189 VOSS PaulMilram23Milram,,
14:33
150142+53:35162 BRANDT ChristopheSilence - Lotto32Silence - Lotto,,
14:33
151126+47:44186 RUSS MatthiasMilram25Milram,,
14:33
152180+1:10:50207 MOURIS JensVacansoleil29Vacansoleil,,
14:33
153148+55:08175 HENDERSON GregoryTeam Columbia - HTC32Team Columbia - HTC,,
14:33
154178+1:10:3196 GUDSELL TimothyFrançaise des Jeux25Française des Jeux,,
14:33
155164+1:01:3399 SULZBERGER WesleyFrançaise des Jeux22Française des Jeux,,
14:33
156144+54:0068 RASCH GabrielCervelo Test Team33Cervelo Test Team,,
14:33
157161+1:00:28168 ROELANDTS JürgenSilence - Lotto24Silence - Lotto,,
14:33
158140+51:32145 DEVOLDER StijnQuickstep - Innergetic30Quickstep - Innergetic,,
14:33
159106+39:45202 BOŽIČ BorutVacansoleil29Vacansoleil,,
14:33
160182+1:18:10115 MAASKANT MartijnTeam Garmin - Slipstream26Team Garmin - Slipstream,,
14:33
161175+1:07:57155 LEEZER TomRabobank ProTeam23Rabobank ProTeam,,
14:33
162154+58:04149 WYNANTS MaartenQuickstep - Innergetic27Quickstep - Innergetic,,
14:33
163128+49:13141 BOONEN TomQuickstep - Innergetic28Quickstep - Innergetic,,
14:33
164101+38:42205 LEUKEMANS BjörnVacansoleil32Vacansoleil,,
14:33
165179+1:10:43177 RABOŇ FrantišekTeam Columbia - HTC25Team Columbia - HTC,,
14:33
166166+1:02:0698 ROUX AnthonyFrançaise des Jeux22Française des Jeux,,
14:33
167153+58:0192 CHAVANEL SébastienFrançaise des Jeux26Française des Jeux,,
14:33
168103+39:16125 GASPAROTTO EnricoLampre - NGC27Lampre - NGC,,
14:33
169149+55:09172 ALBASINI MichaelTeam Columbia - HTC28Team Columbia - HTC,,
14:33
170165+1:01:5073 DEMARET Jean-EudesCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,
14:33
171138+51:05119 TUFT SveinTeam Garmin - Slipstream32Team Garmin - Slipstream,,
14:33
172145+54:0679 TAARAMÄE ReinCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne22Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,
14:33
17362+24:1856 LÓPEZ DavidCaisse d'Epargne28Caisse d'Epargne,,
14:33
174127+48:58204 LAGUTIN SergeyVacansoleil28Vacansoleil,,
14:33
17598+37:01209 WESTRA LieuweVacansoleil26Vacansoleil,,
14:33
176109+40:3412 ARRIETA José LuisAG2R La Mondiale38AG2R La Mondiale,,
14:33
177114+42:087 PÉREZ AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
14:33
178134+50:1752 ERVITI ImanolCaisse d'Epargne25Caisse d'Epargne,,
14:33
179147+54:5732 BAZAYEV AssanAstana28Astana,,
14:33
18067+27:1414 GADRET JohnAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale,,
14:33
181162+1:00:54112 DEAN JulianTeam Garmin - Slipstream34Team Garmin - Slipstream,,
14:33
182146+54:2559 ZANDIO XabierCaisse d'Epargne32Caisse d'Epargne17:16
17:16
183174+1:07:4953 GARCÍA ACOSTA José VicenteCaisse d'Epargne37Caisse d'Epargne,,
17:16
DNF23 LÓPEZ José AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur33Andalucia-Caja Sur-
DNS185 ROHREGGER ThomasMilram26Milram-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-51 VALVERDE AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne29Caisse d'Epargne 40:26:41..
22-161 EVANS CadelSilence - Lotto32Silence - Lotto0:07
0:07
..
33-154 GESINK RobertRabobank ProTeam23Rabobank ProTeam0:36
0:36
..
44-111 DANIELSON TomTeam Garmin - Slipstream31Team Garmin - Slipstream0:51
0:51
..
55-131 BASSO IvanLiquigas31Liquigas0:53
0:53
..
66-1 SÁNCHEZ SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi1:03
1:03
..
77-121 CUNEGO DamianoLampre - NGC27Lampre - NGC2:04
2:04
..
88-211 MOSQUERA EzequielXacobeo-Galicia33Xacobeo-Galicia2:24
2:24
..
99-31 ZUBELDIA HaimarAstana32Astana3:01
3:01
..
1011▲111 VALJAVEC TadejAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale3:13
3:13
..
1112▲136 NAVARRO DanielAstana26Astana3:16
3:16
..
1213▲158 RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimCaisse d'Epargne30Caisse d'Epargne3:49
3:49
..
1314▲1128 TIRALONGO PaoloLampre - NGC32Lampre - NGC3:52
3:52
..
1410▼4101 COBO Juan JoséFuji-Servetto28Fuji-Servetto4:14
4:14
..
1515-55 MORENO DanielCaisse d'Epargne28Caisse d'Epargne4:23
4:23
..
1616-203 HOOGERLAND JohnnyVacansoleil26Vacansoleil4:41
4:41
..
1718▲121 TONDO XavierAndalucia-Caja Sur30Andalucia-Caja Sur4:49
4:49
..
1819▲191 CASAR SandyFrançaise des Jeux30Française des Jeux5:02
5:02
..
1920▲165 GÓMEZ MARCHANTE José ÁngelCervelo Test Team29Cervelo Test Team5:31
5:31
..
2021▲177 MOINARD AmaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne5:40
5:40
..
2117▼4105 DURÁN ArkaitzFuji-Servetto23Fuji-Servetto5:48
5:48
..
2222-62 DEIGNAN PhilipCervelo Test Team26Cervelo Test Team6:12
6:12
..
2323-138 SZMYD SylwesterLiquigas31Liquigas6:34
6:34
..
2426▲271 MONCOUTIÉ DavidCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne6:45
6:45
..
2527▲2163 DE GREEF FrancisSilence - Lotto24Silence - Lotto7:03
7:03
..
2628▲278 MONIER DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne7:05
7:05
..
2729▲2219 VORGANOV EduardXacobeo-Galicia26Xacobeo-Galicia7:16
7:16
..
2824▼433 HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ JesúsAstana27Astana7:38
7:38
..
2925▼489 VÁZQUEZ ManuelContentpolis - Ampo28Contentpolis - Ampo7:47
7:47
..
3030-144 DE WEERT KevinQuickstep - Innergetic27Quickstep - Innergetic8:08
8:08
..
3131-54 KIRYIENKA VasilCaisse d'Epargne28Caisse d'Epargne9:32
9:32
..
3232-201 CARRARA MatteoVacansoleil30Vacansoleil9:55
9:55
..
3340▲7103 DE LA FUENTE DavidFuji-Servetto28Fuji-Servetto11:04
11:04
..
3434-215 GARCÍA DAPENA DavidXacobeo-Galicia31Xacobeo-Galicia11:11
11:11
..
3544▲9195 FUGLSANG JakobSaxo Bank 24Saxo Bank 12:16
12:16
..
3635▼161 CUESTA IñigoCervelo Test Team40Cervelo Test Team12:39
12:39
..
3750▲1339 VINOKOUROV AlexandreAstana35Astana14:31
14:31
..
3833▼5116 MARTIN DanTeam Garmin - Slipstream23Team Garmin - Slipstream16:23
16:23
..
3942▲393 CHEREL MikaëlFrançaise des Jeux23Française des Jeux16:36
16:36
..
4047▲7157 MOERENHOUT KoosRabobank ProTeam35Rabobank ProTeam16:50
16:50
..
4148▲7167 LLOYD MatthewSilence - Lotto26Silence - Lotto17:25
17:25
..
4260▲18153 GARATE Juan ManuelRabobank ProTeam33Rabobank ProTeam18:24
18:24
..
4361▲1874 DUQUE Leonardo FabioCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne18:35
18:35
..
4463▲19146 TOSATTO MatteoQuickstep - Innergetic35Quickstep - Innergetic18:43
18:43
..
4543▼2165 GILBERT PhilippeSilence - Lotto27Silence - Lotto18:54
18:54
..
4649▲322 CALVENTE ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur33Andalucia-Caja Sur18:59
18:59
..
4764▲17106 INTXAUSTI BeñatFuji-Servetto23Fuji-Servetto19:03
19:03
..
4865▲1726 PIEDRA AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur23Andalucia-Caja Sur19:25
19:25
..
4937▼12212 CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoXacobeo-Galicia29Xacobeo-Galicia19:29
19:29
..
5051▲143 BONNAIRE OlivierBbox Bouygues Telecom26Bbox Bouygues Telecom19:45
19:45
..
5153▲2118 MILLAR DavidTeam Garmin - Slipstream32Team Garmin - Slipstream19:58
19:58
..
5241▼119 TXURRUKA AmetsEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
19:58
..
5354▲116 LOUBET JulienAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale19:59
19:59
..
5470▲16114 HESJEDAL RyderTeam Garmin - Slipstream28Team Garmin - Slipstream20:52
20:52
..
5557▲26 MARTÍNEZ EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi21:07
21:07
..
5655▼1158 TANKINK BramRabobank ProTeam30Rabobank ProTeam21:09
21:09
..
5762▲575 EL FARES JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne21:29
21:29
..
5874▲1664 GERRANS SimonCervelo Test Team29Cervelo Test Team21:33
21:33
..
5959-156 MARTENS PaulRabobank ProTeam25Rabobank ProTeam22:19
22:19
..
6046▼1415 HINAULT SébastienAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale22:44
22:44
..
6136▼25199 SCHLECK FränkSaxo Bank 29Saxo Bank 23:47
23:47
..
6239▼2356 LÓPEZ DavidCaisse d'Epargne28Caisse d'Epargne24:18
24:18
..
6352▼11104 DEL NERO JesúsFuji-Servetto27Fuji-Servetto25:10
25:10
..
6485▲2187 PALOMARES AdriánContentpolis - Ampo33Contentpolis - Ampo25:48
25:48
..
6567▲2193 BRESCHEL MattiSaxo Bank 25Saxo Bank 26:57
26:57
..
6677▲11196 KOLOBNEV AlexandrSaxo Bank 28Saxo Bank 27:14
27:14
..
6745▼2214 GADRET JohnAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale,,
27:14
..
6856▼1237 RUBIERA José LuisAstana36Astana27:24
27:24
..
6982▲13151 FREIRE ÓscarRabobank ProTeam33Rabobank ProTeam27:30
27:30
..
7058▼1297 LADAGNOUS MatthieuFrançaise des Jeux24Française des Jeux27:31
27:31
..
7196▲2557 PÉREZ FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne31Caisse d'Epargne27:42
27:42
..
7297▲2518 RIBLON ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale27:52
27:52
..
7366▼7216 HERRERO DavidXacobeo-Galicia29Xacobeo-Galicia30:21
30:21
..
7468▼6183 KNEES ChristianMilram28Milram30:28
30:28
..
7569▼6213 DOMÍNGUEZ GustavoXacobeo-Galicia28Xacobeo-Galicia30:45
30:45
..
7692▲16217 MARTÍNEZ SerafínXacobeo-Galicia25Xacobeo-Galicia30:49
30:49
..
7771▼6173 GRABSCH BertTeam Columbia - HTC34Team Columbia - HTC31:10
31:10
..
78111▲33174 HANSEN AdamTeam Columbia - HTC28Team Columbia - HTC31:20
31:20
..
7972▼719 TURPIN LudovicAG2R La Mondiale34AG2R La Mondiale,,
31:20
..
8075▼5107 KESSIAKOFF FredrikFuji-Servetto29Fuji-Servetto31:55
31:55
..
81116▲35197 KROON KarstenSaxo Bank 33Saxo Bank 32:46
32:46
..
82101▲19152 BOOM LarsRabobank ProTeam23Rabobank ProTeam33:18
33:18
..
8379▼4164 DELAGE MickaëlSilence - Lotto24Silence - Lotto,,
33:18
..
8480▼4147 VELO MarcoQuickstep - Innergetic35Quickstep - Innergetic33:24
33:24
..
8581▼441 FÉDRIGO PierrickBbox Bouygues Telecom30Bbox Bouygues Telecom33:28
33:28
..
8684▼24 ISASI IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi34:18
34:18
..
87123▲3695 GÉRARD ArnaudFrançaise des Jeux24Française des Jeux34:27
34:27
..
88106▲1849 SPRICK MatthieuBbox Bouygues Telecom27Bbox Bouygues Telecom34:50
34:50
..
8988▼12 ANTÓN IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi35:10
35:10
..
90108▲18159 WEENING PieterRabobank ProTeam28Rabobank ProTeam35:17
35:17
..
9193▲2113 FARRAR TylerTeam Garmin - Slipstream25Team Garmin - Slipstream36:10
36:10
..
9273▼19102 CAPECCHI ErosFuji-Servetto23Fuji-Servetto36:18
36:18
..
93104▲1166 HAMMOND RogerCervelo Test Team35Cervelo Test Team36:26
36:26
..
94118▲2463 FLORENCIO XavierCervelo Test Team29Cervelo Test Team36:43
36:43
..
95119▲248 PÉREZ RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
36:43
..
96120▲24135 KREUZIGER RomanLiquigas23Liquigas36:44
36:44
..
9795▼276 FERNÁNDEZ BingenCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne36Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne36:52
36:52
..
9876▼22209 WESTRA LieuweVacansoleil26Vacansoleil37:01
37:01
..
9978▼21122 BALLAN AlessandroLampre - NGC29Lampre - NGC37:08
37:08
..
100112▲1272 BUFFAZ MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne37:31
37:31
..
10183▼18205 LEUKEMANS BjörnVacansoleil32Vacansoleil38:42
38:42
..
102109▲7182 GERDEMANN LinusMilram26Milram39:09
39:09
..
10386▼17125 GASPAROTTO EnricoLampre - NGC27Lampre - NGC39:16
39:16
..
104103▼1218 RABUÑAL GonzaloXacobeo-Galicia25Xacobeo-Galicia39:31
39:31
..
10587▼18132 BENNATI DanieleLiquigas28Liquigas39:32
39:32
..
10689▼17202 BOŽIČ BorutVacansoleil29Vacansoleil39:45
39:45
..
107105▼213 EFIMKIN AlexanderAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale39:55
39:55
..
10890▼18166 KAISEN OlivierSilence - Lotto26Silence - Lotto40:31
40:31
..
10991▼1812 ARRIETA José LuisAG2R La Mondiale38AG2R La Mondiale40:34
40:34
..
11094▼1627 RAMÍREZ JavierAndalucia-Caja Sur31Andalucia-Caja Sur40:53
40:53
..
111124▲1369 ROLLIN DominiqueCervelo Test Team26Cervelo Test Team41:36
41:36
..
112126▲1428 ROSENDO JesúsAndalucia-Caja Sur27Andalucia-Caja Sur41:57
41:57
..
11398▼15126 MARZANO MarcoLampre - NGC29Lampre - NGC42:00
42:00
..
11499▼157 PÉREZ AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi42:08
42:08
..
115141▲26139 ZAUGG OliverLiquigas28Liquigas42:16
42:16
..
116100▼16194 CANCELLARA FabianSaxo Bank 28Saxo Bank 42:51
42:51
..
117102▼1544 BONNET WilliamBbox Bouygues Telecom27Bbox Bouygues Telecom43:12
43:12
..
118107▼115 IRIZAR MarkelEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi44:39
44:39
..
119110▼9109 VIGANÒ DavideFuji-Servetto25Fuji-Servetto45:12
45:12
..
120113▼7184 ROELS DominikMilram22Milram45:44
45:44
..
121114▼7198 O'GRADY StuartSaxo Bank 36Saxo Bank 46:16
46:16
..
122115▼738 SCHÄR MichaelAstana22Astana46:32
46:32
..
123136▲13117 MEIER ChristianTeam Garmin - Slipstream24Team Garmin - Slipstream46:49
46:49
..
124117▼7189 VOSS PaulMilram23Milram47:21
47:21
..
125121▼424 MARTÍNEZ Francisco JoséAndalucia-Caja Sur26Andalucia-Caja Sur47:38
47:38
..
126122▼4186 RUSS MatthiasMilram25Milram47:44
47:44
..
127125▼2204 LAGUTIN SergeyVacansoleil28Vacansoleil48:58
48:58
..
128127▼1141 BOONEN TomQuickstep - Innergetic28Quickstep - Innergetic49:13
49:13
..
129128▼1137 SABATINI FabioLiquigas24Liquigas49:18
49:18
..
130129▼1136 QUINZIATO ManuelLiquigas29Liquigas49:40
49:40
..
131130▼1187 SCHRÖDER BjörnMilram28Milram49:55
49:55
..
132131▼1171 GREIPEL AndréTeam Columbia - HTC27Team Columbia - HTC49:58
49:58
..
133148▲1594 DI GRÉGORIO RémyFrançaise des Jeux24Française des Jeux50:04
50:04
..
134132▼252 ERVITI ImanolCaisse d'Epargne25Caisse d'Epargne50:17
50:17
..
135133▼2179 SIEBERG MarcelTeam Columbia - HTC27Team Columbia - HTC50:21
50:21
..
136134▼235 IGLINSKIY MaximAstana28Astana50:23
50:23
..
137166▲2988 PÉREZ AitorContentpolis - Ampo32Contentpolis - Ampo,,
50:23
..
138135▼3119 TUFT SveinTeam Garmin - Slipstream32Team Garmin - Slipstream51:05
51:05
..
139137▼2134 CARLSTRÖM KjellLiquigas32Liquigas51:31
51:31
..
140138▼2145 DEVOLDER StijnQuickstep - Innergetic30Quickstep - Innergetic51:32
51:32
..
141140▼1206 MARCATO MarcoVacansoleil25Vacansoleil52:02
52:02
..
142142-162 BRANDT ChristopheSilence - Lotto32Silence - Lotto53:35
53:35
..
143151▲8188 VELITS MartinMilram24Milram53:58
53:58
..
144143▼168 RASCH GabrielCervelo Test Team33Cervelo Test Team54:00
54:00
..
145144▼179 TAARAMÄE ReinCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne22Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne54:06
54:06
..
146139▼759 ZANDIO XabierCaisse d'Epargne32Caisse d'Epargne54:25
54:25
..
147145▼232 BAZAYEV AssanAstana28Astana54:57
54:57
..
148146▼2175 HENDERSON GregoryTeam Columbia - HTC32Team Columbia - HTC55:08
55:08
..
149147▼2172 ALBASINI MichaelTeam Columbia - HTC28Team Columbia - HTC55:09
55:09
..
150157▲782 BENÍTEZ JavierContentpolis - Ampo30Contentpolis - Ampo55:53
55:53
..
151159▲883 DOMÍNGUEZ SergioContentpolis - Ampo23Contentpolis - Ampo56:18
56:18
..
152169▲17192 ARVESEN Kurt-AsleSaxo Bank 34Saxo Bank 57:16
57:16
..
153149▼492 CHAVANEL SébastienFrançaise des Jeux26Française des Jeux58:01
58:01
..
154150▼4149 WYNANTS MaartenQuickstep - Innergetic27Quickstep - Innergetic58:04
58:04
..
155152▼3178 REYNÉS VicenteTeam Columbia - HTC28Team Columbia - HTC58:49
58:49
..
156153▼3148 WEYLANDT WouterQuickstep - Innergetic24Quickstep - Innergetic59:01
59:01
..
157165▲867 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasCervelo Test Team23Cervelo Test Team59:08
59:08
..
158154▼4124 BUTS VitaliyLampre - NGC22Lampre - NGC59:39
59:39
..
159155▼486 PACHECO Francisco JoséContentpolis - Ampo27Contentpolis - Ampo59:47
59:47
..
160156▼43 HERNÁNDEZ AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi1:00:17
1:00:17
..
161158▼3168 ROELANDTS JürgenSilence - Lotto24Silence - Lotto1:00:28
1:00:28
..
162160▼2112 DEAN JulianTeam Garmin - Slipstream34Team Garmin - Slipstream1:00:54
1:00:54
..
163161▼2123 BINDI EmanueleLampre - NGC27Lampre - NGC1:01:05
1:01:05
..
164162▼299 SULZBERGER WesleyFrançaise des Jeux22Française des Jeux1:01:33
1:01:33
..
165163▼273 DEMARET Jean-EudesCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne1:01:50
1:01:50
..
166164▼298 ROUX AnthonyFrançaise des Jeux22Française des Jeux1:02:06
1:02:06
..
167180▲13214 FERNÁNDEZ AlbertoXacobeo-Galicia27Xacobeo-Galicia1:04:07
1:04:07
..
168167▼145 BOUYER FranckBbox Bouygues Telecom35Bbox Bouygues Telecom1:04:59
1:04:59
..
169170▲1133 BODNAR MaciejLiquigas24Liquigas1:05:39
1:05:39
..
170171▲1208 PRONK MatthéVacansoleil35Vacansoleil1:06:25
1:06:25
..
171172▲181 SÁNCHEZ JuliánContentpolis - Ampo29Contentpolis - Ampo1:07:09
1:07:09
..
172182▲10181 CIOLEK GeraldMilram22Milram1:07:18
1:07:18
..
173173-17 NOCENTINI RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale1:07:30
1:07:30
..
174168▼653 GARCÍA ACOSTA José VicenteCaisse d'Epargne37Caisse d'Epargne1:07:49
1:07:49
..
175174▼1155 LEEZER TomRabobank ProTeam23Rabobank ProTeam1:07:57
1:07:57
..
176175▼1127 MORI MassimilianoLampre - NGC35Lampre - NGC1:08:16
1:08:16
..
177176▼1129 TOMEI FrancescoLampre - NGC24Lampre - NGC1:10:17
1:10:17
..
178177▼196 GUDSELL TimothyFrançaise des Jeux25Française des Jeux1:10:31
1:10:31
..
179178▼1177 RABOŇ FrantišekTeam Columbia - HTC25Team Columbia - HTC1:10:43
1:10:43
..
180179▼1207 MOURIS JensVacansoleil29Vacansoleil1:10:50
1:10:50
..
181183▲229 RUIZ JoséAndalucia-Caja Sur28Andalucia-Caja Sur1:16:27
1:16:27
..
182184▲2115 MAASKANT MartijnTeam Garmin - Slipstream26Team Garmin - Slipstream1:18:10
1:18:10
..
183185▲246 GAUDIN DamienBbox Bouygues Telecom23Bbox Bouygues Telecom1:21:44
1:21:44
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-171 GREIPEL AndréTeam Columbia - HTC27Team Columbia - HTC83-
22-141 BOONEN TomQuickstep - Innergetic28Quickstep - Innergetic75-
33-113 FARRAR TylerTeam Garmin - Slipstream25Team Garmin - Slipstream67-
44-202 BOŽIČ BorutVacansoleil29Vacansoleil58-
55-194 CANCELLARA FabianSaxo Bank 28Saxo Bank 50-
66-132 BENNATI DanieleLiquigas28Liquigas48-
77-161 EVANS CadelSilence - Lotto32Silence - Lotto42-
88-51 VALVERDE AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne29Caisse d'Epargne40-
99-173 GRABSCH BertTeam Columbia - HTC34Team Columbia - HTC37-
1010-212 CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoXacobeo-Galicia29Xacobeo-Galicia33-
1111-168 ROELANDTS JürgenSilence - Lotto24Silence - Lotto33-
1212-121 CUNEGO DamianoLampre - NGC27Lampre - NGC30-
1314▲1131 BASSO IvanLiquigas31Liquigas29-
1413▼1151 FREIRE ÓscarRabobank ProTeam33Rabobank ProTeam29-
1517▲2109 VIGANÒ DavideFuji-Servetto25Fuji-Servetto28-
1615▼1148 WEYLANDT WouterQuickstep - Innergetic24Quickstep - Innergetic28-
1716▼1154 GESINK RobertRabobank ProTeam23Rabobank ProTeam28-
1818-66 HAMMOND RogerCervelo Test Team35Cervelo Test Team26-
1920▲1175 HENDERSON GregoryTeam Columbia - HTC32Team Columbia - HTC25-
20▼2064 GERRANS SimonCervelo Test Team29Cervelo Test Team25+25
2119▼2181 CIOLEK GeraldMilram22Milram25-
2221▼144 BONNET WilliamBbox Bouygues Telecom27Bbox Bouygues Telecom24-
2342▲1939 VINOKOUROV AlexandreAstana35Astana24+14
2422▼21 SÁNCHEZ SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi23-
2525-74 DUQUE Leonardo FabioCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne23+2
2669▲43114 HESJEDAL RyderTeam Garmin - Slipstream28Team Garmin - Slipstream22+20
2726▼1126 MARZANO MarcoLampre - NGC29Lampre - NGC21-
2823▼5179 SIEBERG MarcelTeam Columbia - HTC27Team Columbia - HTC21-
2924▼5118 MILLAR DavidTeam Garmin - Slipstream32Team Garmin - Slipstream21-
3047▲17174 HANSEN AdamTeam Columbia - HTC28Team Columbia - HTC21+12
3129▼2137 SABATINI FabioLiquigas24Liquigas20-
3227▼5111 DANIELSON TomTeam Garmin - Slipstream31Team Garmin - Slipstream20-
3328▼571 MONCOUTIÉ DavidCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne20-
34▼34195 FUGLSANG JakobSaxo Bank 24Saxo Bank 18+18
3549▲1488 PÉREZ AitorContentpolis - Ampo32Contentpolis - Ampo17+9
3630▼692 CHAVANEL SébastienFrançaise des Jeux26Française des Jeux17-
3731▼6103 DE LA FUENTE DavidFuji-Servetto28Fuji-Servetto17+1
3853▲1518 RIBLON ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale17+9
3946▲7146 TOSATTO MatteoQuickstep - Innergetic35Quickstep - Innergetic16+6
4032▼8182 GERDEMANN LinusMilram26Milram15-
4133▼8152 BOOM LarsRabobank ProTeam23Rabobank ProTeam14-
4234▼8207 MOURIS JensVacansoleil29Vacansoleil14-
4335▼8216 HERRERO DavidXacobeo-Galicia29Xacobeo-Galicia14-
4436▼811 VALJAVEC TadejAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale13-
4537▼858 RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimCaisse d'Epargne30Caisse d'Epargne13-
4638▼8203 HOOGERLAND JohnnyVacansoleil26Vacansoleil12-
4739▼854 KIRYIENKA VasilCaisse d'Epargne28Caisse d'Epargne12-
4840▼8147 VELO MarcoQuickstep - Innergetic35Quickstep - Innergetic12-
49▼4995 GÉRARD ArnaudFrançaise des Jeux24Française des Jeux11+11
5041▼927 RAMÍREZ JavierAndalucia-Caja Sur31Andalucia-Caja Sur11-
5143▼886 PACHECO Francisco JoséContentpolis - Ampo27Contentpolis - Ampo10-
5245▼7211 MOSQUERA EzequielXacobeo-Galicia33Xacobeo-Galicia10-
53▼5357 PÉREZ FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne31Caisse d'Epargne10+10
5444▼10135 KREUZIGER RomanLiquigas23Liquigas10-
5548▼7198 O'GRADY StuartSaxo Bank 36Saxo Bank 9-
5651▼5184 ROELS DominikMilram22Milram8-
5750▼7215 GARCÍA DAPENA DavidXacobeo-Galicia31Xacobeo-Galicia8-
58▼58197 KROON KarstenSaxo Bank 33Saxo Bank 8+8
5954▼528 ROSENDO JesúsAndalucia-Caja Sur27Andalucia-Caja Sur7-
6055▼5217 MARTÍNEZ SerafínXacobeo-Galicia25Xacobeo-Galicia6-
6156▼5133 BODNAR MaciejLiquigas24Liquigas6-
6257▼5128 TIRALONGO PaoloLampre - NGC32Lampre - NGC6-
6359▼415 HINAULT SébastienAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale6-
64▼64153 GARATE Juan ManuelRabobank ProTeam33Rabobank ProTeam5+5
6560▼543 BONNAIRE OlivierBbox Bouygues Telecom26Bbox Bouygues Telecom5-
6661▼569 ROLLIN DominiqueCervelo Test Team26Cervelo Test Team5-
6762▼5145 DEVOLDER StijnQuickstep - Innergetic30Quickstep - Innergetic4-
6864▼4122 BALLAN AlessandroLampre - NGC29Lampre - NGC4-
69▼6926 PIEDRA AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur23Andalucia-Caja Sur4+4
7063▼7104 DEL NERO JesúsFuji-Servetto27Fuji-Servetto4-
7165▼6206 MARCATO MarcoVacansoleil25Vacansoleil3-
7266▼6209 WESTRA LieuweVacansoleil26Vacansoleil3-
7367▼697 LADAGNOUS MatthieuFrançaise des Jeux24Française des Jeux3-
7476▲224 MARTÍNEZ Francisco JoséAndalucia-Caja Sur26Andalucia-Caja Sur2-
7572▼3116 MARTIN DanTeam Garmin - Slipstream23Team Garmin - Slipstream2-
7670▼6155 LEEZER TomRabobank ProTeam23Rabobank ProTeam2-
7777-204 LAGUTIN SergeyVacansoleil28Vacansoleil2-
7871▼7208 PRONK MatthéVacansoleil35Vacansoleil2-
7973▼6165 GILBERT PhilippeSilence - Lotto27Silence - Lotto2-
8074▼675 EL FARES JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne2-
81▼8187 PALOMARES AdriánContentpolis - Ampo33Contentpolis - Ampo2+2
8275▼7193 BRESCHEL MattiSaxo Bank 25Saxo Bank 2-
8368▼1582 BENÍTEZ JavierContentpolis - Ampo30Contentpolis - Ampo2-
8484-81 SÁNCHEZ JuliánContentpolis - Ampo29Contentpolis - Ampo1-
8580▼5199 SCHLECK FränkSaxo Bank 29Saxo Bank 1-
8678▼836 NAVARRO DanielAstana26Astana1-
8779▼855 MORENO DanielCaisse d'Epargne28Caisse d'Epargne1-
8881▼7183 KNEES ChristianMilram28Milram1-
8983▼6159 WEENING PieterRabobank ProTeam28Rabobank ProTeam1-
9082▼876 FERNÁNDEZ BingenCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne36Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1103 DE LA FUENTE DavidFuji-Servetto28Fuji-Servetto64+5
21▼171 MONCOUTIÉ DavidCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne60-
33-159 WEENING PieterRabobank ProTeam28Rabobank ProTeam48-
44-81 SÁNCHEZ JuliánContentpolis - Ampo29Contentpolis - Ampo37-
55-203 HOOGERLAND JohnnyVacansoleil26Vacansoleil31-
66-121 CUNEGO DamianoLampre - NGC27Lampre - NGC30-
77-27 RAMÍREZ JavierAndalucia-Caja Sur31Andalucia-Caja Sur29-
88-212 CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoXacobeo-Galicia29Xacobeo-Galicia25-
99-161 EVANS CadelSilence - Lotto32Silence - Lotto22-
1010-154 GESINK RobertRabobank ProTeam23Rabobank ProTeam22-
1112▲151 VALVERDE AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne29Caisse d'Epargne20-
1213▲1126 MARZANO MarcoLampre - NGC29Lampre - NGC19-
1314▲179 TAARAMÄE ReinCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne22Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne17-
14▼14182 GERDEMANN LinusMilram26Milram10+10
1515-3 HERNÁNDEZ AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi10-
1616-131 BASSO IvanLiquigas31Liquigas10-
1717-1 SÁNCHEZ SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi10-
1818-15 HINAULT SébastienAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale10-
1919-152 BOOM LarsRabobank ProTeam23Rabobank ProTeam9-
2020-11 VALJAVEC TadejAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale9-
2121-88 PÉREZ AitorContentpolis - Ampo32Contentpolis - Ampo9-
2222-76 FERNÁNDEZ BingenCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne36Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne8-
2323-189 VOSS PaulMilram23Milram8-
24▼24106 INTXAUSTI BeñatFuji-Servetto23Fuji-Servetto7+7
2524▼1217 MARTÍNEZ SerafínXacobeo-Galicia25Xacobeo-Galicia7-
2625▼1211 MOSQUERA EzequielXacobeo-Galicia33Xacobeo-Galicia4-
2726▼144 BONNET WilliamBbox Bouygues Telecom27Bbox Bouygues Telecom4-
2827▼158 RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimCaisse d'Epargne30Caisse d'Epargne3-
2928▼1128 TIRALONGO PaoloLampre - NGC32Lampre - NGC3-
30▼3039 VINOKOUROV AlexandreAstana35Astana3+3
3129▼275 EL FARES JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne3-
3230▼2204 LAGUTIN SergeyVacansoleil28Vacansoleil3-
3333-145 DEVOLDER StijnQuickstep - Innergetic30Quickstep - Innergetic3+1
3431▼3208 PRONK MatthéVacansoleil35Vacansoleil3-
3532▼3111 DANIELSON TomTeam Garmin - Slipstream31Team Garmin - Slipstream2-
36▼36114 HESJEDAL RyderTeam Garmin - Slipstream28Team Garmin - Slipstream2+2
37▼3764 GERRANS SimonCervelo Test Team29Cervelo Test Team1+1
3835▼3184 ROELS DominikMilram22Milram1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Caisse d'EpargnePT 121:21:33
22- AstanaWT4:32
4:32
34▲1 Fuji-ServettoWT7:04
7:04
47▲3 Cofidis, le Crédit en LigneWT11:21
11:21
55- Xacobeo-GaliciaPCT13:01
13:01
68▲2 Team Garmin - SlipstreamWT13:03
13:03
710▲3 Cervelo Test TeamPCT13:14
13:14
89▲1 AG2R La MondialeWT13:45
13:45
911▲2 Euskaltel - EuskadiWT23:27
23:27
1012▲2 Andalucia-Caja SurPCT25:10
25:10
1113▲2 Rabobank ProTeamWT26:02
26:02
12▼12 LiquigasWT30:09
30:09
13▼13 Française des JeuxWT33:54
33:54
1414- Saxo Bank WT38:04
38:04
15▼15 Contentpolis - AmpoPCT49:51
49:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    08 September 2009
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.131 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    41
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    162 km
  • Race ranking:
    511

Race profile