1 41 +36:28 141
TT 29 Quickstep - Innergetic 4:33:09
1 106 +1:56:51 67
Sprint 32 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 16 80 1:07 1:07
2 102 +1:50:02 178
TT 25 Team HTC - Columbia 8 50 1:43 1:43
3 43 +43:18 138
Classic 25 Omega Pharma-Lotto 4 35 2:06 2:06
4 104 +1:55:35 93
Sprint 26 Francaise des Jeux 2 25 2:10 2:10
5 126 +2:19:49 136
GC 27 Omega Pharma-Lotto 1 18 2:12 2:12
7 3 +0:39 211
GC 34 Xacobeo - Galicia 2:15 2:15
6 1 +0:00 126
GC 25 Liquigas - Doimo 15 2:26 2:26
7 4 +2:29 179
GC 25 Team HTC - Columbia 12 ,, 2:26
8 2 +0:04 181
Climber 31 Team Katusha 10 ,, 2:26
9 8 +3:48 101
GC 32 Team Garmin - Transitions 8 2:45 2:45
10 6 +2:47 11
Climber 26 AG2R La Mondiale 6 3:02 3:02
11 7 +2:48 209
GC 30 Saxo Bank 5 ,, 3:02
12 9 +4:29 8
GC 35 Cervelo Test Team 4 3:03 3:03
13 13 +6:21 65
GC 35 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 3 3:26 3:26
14 16 +8:20 75
Climber 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2 3:30 3:30
15 12 +6:07 214
Sprint 32 Xacobeo - Galicia 1 3:39 3:39
16 11 +6:05 177
GC 22 Team HTC - Columbia 3:41 3:41
17 14 +6:23 137
GC 33 Omega Pharma-Lotto 3:50 3:50
18 10 +5:27 186
GC 29 Team Katusha 3:54 3:54
19 40 +34:59 77
GC 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi 4:02 4:02
20 19 +9:30 184
TT 28 Team Katusha 4:03 4:03
21 5 +2:30 9
GC 31 Cervelo Test Team 4:06 4:06
22 31 +20:47 92
GC 25 Francaise des Jeux 4:40 4:40
23 30 +20:20 52
TT 36 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 4:40
24 15 +7:01 58
GC 26 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 4:40
25 29 +19:50 38
GC 35 Astana 4:47 4:47
26 38 +28:52 218
GC 26 Xacobeo - Galicia 4:50 4:50
27 39 +30:49 132
GC 29 Omega Pharma-Lotto 4:56 4:56
28 25 +14:19 19
Sprint 35 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 4:56
29 22 +11:47 91
GC 30 Francaise des Jeux 5:37 5:37
30 70 +1:20:47 199
Sprint 24 Milram 5:39 5:39
31 20 +11:38 1
GC 41 Cervelo Test Team ,, 5:39
32 26 +15:31 206
TT 29 Saxo Bank 5:42 5:42
33 21 +11:45 114
GC 30 Lampre - Farnese Vini 5:45 5:45
34 34 +26:29 125
GC 24 Liquigas - Doimo 5:47 5:47
35 23 +13:23 158
GC 29 Rabobank ProTeam 6:01 6:01
36 35 +28:13 116
GC 30 Lampre - Farnese Vini 6:09 6:09
37 24 +14:18 131
GC 24 Omega Pharma-Lotto 6:47 6:47
38 36 +28:32 215
GC 23 Xacobeo - Galicia 6:53 6:53
39 17 +9:13 59
Climber 23 Caisse d'Epargne 7:16 7:16
40 108 +2:01:57 33
Sprint 30 Astana 7:36 7:36
41 74 +1:25:27 48
GC 28 Bbox Bouygues Telecom 7:49 7:49
42 18 +9:23 57
GC 30 Caisse d'Epargne 8:08 8:08
43 55 +1:02:25 25
GC 26 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 8:08
44 32 +22:55 182
Climber 30 Team Katusha 8:21 8:21
45 28 +17:03 34
GC 26 Astana 8:30 8:30
46 45 +45:45 195
GC 25 Milram 8:37 8:37
47 81 +1:33:14 156
GC 34 Rabobank ProTeam 9:39 9:39
48 76 +1:27:46 14
GC 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 9:39
49 27 +15:48 51
GC 30 Caisse d'Epargne 9:44 9:44
50 37 +28:49 106
GC 23 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 9:44
51 62 +1:12:01 219
GC 30 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 9:44
52 90 +1:40:37 23
GC 25 Andalucia-Caja Sur 10:10 10:10
53 54 +1:02:17 127
GC 29 Liquigas - Doimo 10:29 10:29
54 64 +1:13:41 142
Climber 25 Quickstep - Innergetic 10:31 10:31
55 105 +1:55:55 196
Sprint 29 Milram 12:09 12:09
56 33 +26:05 187
Classic 29 Team Katusha 12:12 12:12
57 119 +2:16:52 145
GC 23 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 12:12
58 56 +1:04:39 35
Sprint 34 Astana 12:14 12:14
59 82 +1:33:40 107
GC 34 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 12:14
60 60 +1:10:45 21
GC 30 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 12:14
61 66 +1:18:19 201
GC 25 Saxo Bank 12:17 12:17
62 49 +54:24 212
TT 30 Xacobeo - Galicia 14:13 14:13
63 52 +59:54 17
Classic 32 AG2R La Mondiale 15:36 15:36
64 59 +1:08:01 128
GC 26 Liquigas - Doimo ,, 15:36
65 88 +1:40:13 24
GC 29 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 15:36
66 61 +1:11:31 217
GC 26 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 15:36
67 68 +1:19:42 148
Sprint 36 Quickstep - Innergetic 17:26 17:26
68 50 +55:08 189
Classic 29 Team Katusha ,, 17:26
69 143 +2:39:52 115
Sprint 33 Lampre - Farnese Vini ,, 17:26
70 75 +1:26:00 185
GC 36 Team Katusha ,, 17:26
71 69 +1:20:00 36
Classic 28 Astana ,, 17:26
72 65 +1:14:40 213
GC 24 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 17:26
73 162 +3:00:36 64
Sprint 33 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 17:26
74 47 +50:35 176
GC 28 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 17:26
75 93 +1:43:17 39
GC 23 Astana ,, 17:26
76 110 +2:02:16 113
Sprint 36 Lampre - Farnese Vini ,, 17:26
77 85 +1:38:07 112
Sprint 25 Lampre - Farnese Vini ,, 17:26
78 140 +2:38:48 191
Sprint 32 Milram ,, 17:26
79 95 +1:44:00 5
Classic 30 Cervelo Test Team ,, 17:26
80 99 +1:49:10 28
GC 32 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 17:26
81 136 +2:35:14 29
GC 24 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 17:26
82 63 +1:12:31 81
Sprint 28 Footon-Servetto ,, 17:26
83 107 +2:00:10 27
GC 24 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 17:26
84 89 +1:40:27 198
Classic 26 Milram 18:33 18:33
85 130 +2:27:17 18
GC 29 AG2R La Mondiale 18:46 18:46
86 83 +1:34:37 16
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 18:46
87 113 +2:11:56 15
Sprint 36 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 18:46
88 86 +1:39:02 68
Classic 28 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 18:46
89 87 +1:39:58 62
Classic 22 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 18:46
90 127 +2:19:56 85
Sprint 28 Footon-Servetto ,, 18:46
91 48 +51:51 13
GC 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 18:46
92 92 +1:42:22 66
Classic 28 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 18:46
93 80 +1:32:41 121
Sprint 29 Liquigas - Doimo 20:10 20:10
94 118 +2:15:00 194
TT 23 Milram ,, 20:10
95 150 +2:44:23 174
Sprint 23 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 20:10
96 100 +1:49:14 46
GC 26 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 20:10
97 71 +1:22:23 124
Sprint 24 Liquigas - Doimo ,, 20:10
98 134 +2:32:29 96
Sprint 26 Francaise des Jeux ,, 20:10
99 67 +1:19:17 122
Classic 25 Liquigas - Doimo ,, 20:10
100 91 +1:42:11 41
GC 28 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 20:10
101 116 +2:14:00 26
Sprint 29 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 20:10
102 160 +2:56:44 202
TT 29 Saxo Bank ,, 20:10
103 125 +2:19:14 45
Sprint 27 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 20:10
104 58 +1:07:25 118
Classic 30 Lampre - Farnese Vini ,, 20:10
105 73 +1:25:08 32
Sprint 29 Astana ,, 20:10
106 115 +2:13:32 119
Sprint 34 Lampre - Farnese Vini ,, 20:10
107 103 +1:53:06 83
GC 31 Footon-Servetto 20:15 20:15
108 96 +1:45:06 79
GC 31 Euskaltel - Euskadi 20:55 20:55
109 84 +1:36:02 117
Classic 30 Lampre - Farnese Vini 22:58 22:58
110 151 +2:46:42 123
Sprint 23 Liquigas - Doimo ,, 22:58
111 132 +2:27:50 82
Sprint 27 Footon-Servetto ,, 22:58
112 122 +2:18:42 86
Sprint 25 Footon-Servetto ,, 22:58
113 144 +2:39:56 144
Sprint 24 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 22:58
114 133 +2:31:46 216
TT 24 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 22:58
115 120 +2:17:11 151
GC 31 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 22:58
116 156 +2:51:40 204
Sprint 29 Saxo Bank ,, 22:58
117 146 +2:42:22 103
Sprint 26 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 22:58
118 53 +1:00:01 153
GC 34 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 22:58
119 123 +2:18:44 61
Sprint 30 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 22:58
120 77 +1:28:26 53
GC 26 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 22:58
121 148 +2:43:16 149
Sprint 25 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 22:58
122 135 +2:34:04 159
Classic 30 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 22:58
123 42 +41:27 157
GC 32 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 22:58
124 98 +1:46:30 44
Classic 25 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 22:58
125 57 +1:07:19 76
GC 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 22:58
126 51 +59:22 56
Sprint 30 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 22:58
127 44 +43:39 55
GC 29 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 22:58
128 152 +2:46:55 104
Sprint 23 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 22:58
129 153 +2:48:01 88
Sprint 23 Footon-Servetto ,, 22:58
130 112 +2:11:07 105
TT 33 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 22:58
131 138 +2:37:23 154
Sprint 26 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 22:58
132 145 +2:42:00 72
Sprint 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 22:58
133 78 +1:29:46 69
Sprint 23 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 22:58
134 128 +2:21:01 54
Hills 38 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 22:58
135 101 +1:49:24 143
GC 28 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 22:58
136 161 +2:58:30 171
GC 30 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 22:58
137 147 +2:43:13 108
GC 32 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 22:58
138 159 +2:56:19 205
Classic 23 Saxo Bank ,, 22:58
139 114 +2:12:39 42
Sprint 28 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 22:58
140 129 +2:26:13 193
Sprint 28 Milram ,, 22:58
141 124 +2:18:59 7
Sprint 32 Cervelo Test Team ,, 22:58
142 163 +3:04:16 37
Sprint 26 Astana ,, 22:58
143 154 +2:49:52 172
Sprint 25 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 22:58
144 139 +2:38:43 109
TT 31 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 22:58
145 109 +2:02:13 31
Sprint 25 Astana ,, 22:58
146 79 +1:31:27 95
GC 24 Francaise des Jeux ,, 22:58
147 46 +46:47 134
Classic 28 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 22:58
148 121 +2:17:33 87
Sprint 27 Footon-Servetto ,, 22:58
151 131 +2:27:32 135
TT 33 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 22:58
150 155 +2:51:26 22
Sprint 27 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 22:58
151 111 +2:06:39 97
Sprint 24 Francaise des Jeux ,, 22:58
152 141 +2:39:07 94
Sprint 29 Francaise des Jeux ,, 22:58
153 142 +2:39:31 203
GC 27 Saxo Bank ,, 22:58
154 97 +1:45:46 49
Sprint 33 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 22:58
155 137 +2:37:20 155
Classic 25 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 22:58
156 94 +1:43:45 129
GC 31 Liquigas - Doimo ,, 22:58
157 117 +2:14:52 78
Sprint 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 22:58
158 149 +2:43:55 147
Sprint 23 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 22:58
159 158 +2:53:42 2
Sprint 27 Cervelo Test Team ,, 22:58
160 72 +1:24:38 6
GC 26 Cervelo Test Team ,, 22:58
161 157 +2:52:58 188
TT 25 Team Katusha ,, 22:58
DNF 12
GC 39 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 73
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF 99
Classic 21 Francaise des Jeux -
DNF 139
Classic 25 Omega Pharma-Lotto -
DNS 152
Classic 34 Rabobank ProTeam -