The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | WIGGINS Bradley Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 51:14:59 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | NIBALI Vincenzo Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 0:04 0:04 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | FROOME Chris Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 0:07 0:07 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Pro Team Astana | Pro Team Astana | 0:09 0:09 | |
5 | 5 | - | FUGLSANG Jakob Leopard Trek | Leopard Trek | 0:19 0:19 | |
6 | 6 | - | MOLLEMA Bauke Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:36 0:36 | |
7 | 7 | - | MONFORT Maxime Leopard Trek | Leopard Trek | 1:04 1:04 | |
8 | 8 | - | COBO Juan José Geox-TMC Transformers | Geox-TMC Transformers | 1:27 1:27 | |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 1:52 1:52 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | ZUBELDIA Haimar RadioShack | RadioShack | 1:53 1:53 | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | BRAJKOVIČ Janez RadioShack | RadioShack | 2:00 2:00 | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Omega Pharma-Lotto | Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:01 2:01 | |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Saxo Bank - Sungard | Saxo Bank - Sungard | 2:14 2:14 | |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | ROCHE Nicolas AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:15 2:15 | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | BRUSEGHIN Marzio Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 2:22 2:22 | |
16 | 21 | ▲5 | SEELDRAEYERS Kevin Quickstep Cycling Team | Quickstep Cycling Team | 2:48 2:48 | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | MENCHOV Denis Geox-TMC Transformers | Geox-TMC Transformers | 2:56 2:56 | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 2:56 | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | PARDILLA Sergio Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 3:03 3:03 | |
20 | 24 | ▲4 | NIEVE Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:13 3:13 | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | MACHADO Tiago RadioShack | RadioShack | 4:06 4:06 | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | POELS Wout Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 4:17 4:17 | |
23 | 23 | - | MARTIN Dan Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 4:44 4:44 | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | MONCOUTIÉ David Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 5:16 5:16 | |
25 | 28 | ▲3 | SASTRE Carlos Geox-TMC Transformers | Geox-TMC Transformers | 5:31 5:31 | |
26 | 30 | ▲4 | CAPECCHI Eros Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 6:06 6:06 | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | LAGUTIN Sergey Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 6:20 6:20 | |
28 | 32 | ▲4 | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Pro Team Astana | Pro Team Astana | 8:32 8:32 | |
29 | 33 | ▲4 | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 12:44 12:44 | |
30 | 34 | ▲4 | PERGET Mathieu AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 14:15 14:15 | |
31 | 35 | ▲4 | CHAVANEL Sylvain Quickstep Cycling Team | Quickstep Cycling Team | 15:03 15:03 | |
32 | 37 | ▲5 | BAKELANTS Jan Omega Pharma-Lotto | Omega Pharma-Lotto | 15:09 15:09 | |
33 | 38 | ▲5 | ZAUGG Oliver Leopard Trek | Leopard Trek | 15:19 15:19 | |
34 | 36 | ▲2 | MAJKA Rafał Saxo Bank - Sungard | Saxo Bank - Sungard | 16:32 16:32 | |
35 | 39 | ▲4 | ANTÓN Igor Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 18:11 18:11 | |
36 | 25 | ▼11 | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 22:55 22:55 | |
37 | 22 | ▼15 | SCARPONI Michele Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 24:10 24:10 | |
38 | 42 | ▲4 | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 25:57 25:57 | |
39 | 41 | ▲2 | DE GREEF Francis Omega Pharma-Lotto | Omega Pharma-Lotto | 26:41 26:41 | |
40 | 29 | ▼11 | DUARTE Fabio Geox-TMC Transformers | Geox-TMC Transformers | 26:56 26:56 | |
41 | 31 | ▼10 | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 27:58 27:58 | |
42 | 44 | ▲2 | ROHREGGER Thomas Leopard Trek | Leopard Trek | 29:45 29:45 | |
43 | 47 | ▲4 | VERDUGO Gorka Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 33:36 33:36 | |
44 | 48 | ▲4 | LE MÉVEL Christophe Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 35:49 35:49 | |
45 | 40 | ▼5 | KARPETS Vladimir Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 36:19 36:19 | |
46 | 49 | ▲3 | NERZ Dominik Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 36:55 36:55 | |
47 | 50 | ▲3 | LASTRAS Pablo Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 38:37 38:37 | |
48 | 51 | ▲3 | TXURRUKA Amets Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 39:17 39:17 | |
49 | 55 | ▲6 | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 43:27 43:27 | |
50 | 43 | ▼7 | OROZ Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 46:13 46:13 | |
51 | 57 | ▲6 | MALACARNE Davide Quickstep Cycling Team | Quickstep Cycling Team | 46:22 46:22 | |
52 | 62 | ▲10 | BLANCO David Geox-TMC Transformers | Geox-TMC Transformers | 49:27 49:27 | |
53 | 66 | ▲13 | LELAY David AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 51:43 51:43 | |
54 | 45 | ▼9 | VORGANOV Eduard Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 51:44 51:44 | |
55 | 69 | ▲14 | DE LA FUENTE David Geox-TMC Transformers | Geox-TMC Transformers | 52:45 52:45 | |
56 | 46 | ▼10 | ANZÀ Santo Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 53:27 53:27 | |
57 | 68 | ▲11 | KANGERT Tanel Pro Team Astana | Pro Team Astana | 53:51 53:51 | |
58 | 52 | ▼6 | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Skil - Shimano | Skil - Shimano | 54:06 54:06 | |
59 | 70 | ▲11 | GAVAZZI Francesco Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 56:02 56:02 | |
60 | 71 | ▲11 | LÖFKVIST Thomas Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 56:08 56:08 | |
61 | 54 | ▼7 | SPEZIALETTI Alessandro Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 1:00:23 1:00:23 | |
62 | 53 | ▼9 | MARZANO Marco Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 1:02:32 1:02:32 | |
63 | 73 | ▲10 | DESSEL Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:02:46 1:02:46 | |
64 | 64 | - | MARTÍNEZ Egoi Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:04:30 1:04:30 | |
65 | 75 | ▲10 | BARREDO Carlos Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:05:13 1:05:13 | |
66 | 56 | ▼10 | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 1:05:48 1:05:48 | |
67 | 76 | ▲9 | MIZUROV Andrey Pro Team Astana | Pro Team Astana | 1:05:59 1:05:59 | |
68 | 60 | ▼8 | POSSONI Morris Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 1:06:01 1:06:01 | |
69 | 58 | ▼11 | VANSUMMEREN Johan Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 1:06:02 1:06:02 | |
70 | 78 | ▲8 | JUFRÉ Josep Pro Team Astana | Pro Team Astana | 1:07:56 1:07:56 | |
71 | 65 | ▼6 | HORRACH Joan Sebastian Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 1:08:22 1:08:22 | |
72 | 59 | ▼13 | SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:08:31 1:08:31 | |
73 | 61 | ▼12 | PETROV Evgeni Pro Team Astana | Pro Team Astana | 1:08:53 1:08:53 | |
74 | 67 | ▼7 | CHAMPION Dimitri AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:10:42 1:10:42 | |
75 | 63 | ▼12 | CARUSO Damiano Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 1:10:48 1:10:48 | |
76 | 88 | ▲12 | KAISEN Olivier Omega Pharma-Lotto | Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:16:09 1:16:09 | |
77 | 83 | ▲6 | ZANDIO Xabier Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 1:16:10 1:16:10 | |
78 | 74 | ▼4 | TALANSKY Andrew Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 1:17:08 1:17:08 | |
79 | 85 | ▲6 | GASPAROTTO Enrico Pro Team Astana | Pro Team Astana | 1:17:26 1:17:26 | |
80 | 89 | ▲9 | PIEDRA Antonio Andalucia - Caja Granada | Andalucia - Caja Granada | 1:17:49 1:17:49 | |
81 | 72 | ▼9 | BERNABÉU David Andalucia - Caja Granada | Andalucia - Caja Granada | 1:19:37 1:19:37 | |
82 | 100 | ▲18 | MADRAZO Ángel Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:21:53 1:21:53 | |
83 | 77 | ▼6 | GUSTOV Volodymyr Saxo Bank - Sungard | Saxo Bank - Sungard | 1:23:13 1:23:13 | |
84 | 102 | ▲18 | DE KORT Koen Skil - Shimano | Skil - Shimano | 1:24:36 1:24:36 | |
85 | 79 | ▼6 | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:28:13 1:28:13 | |
86 | 80 | ▼6 | AGNOLI Valerio Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 1:29:24 1:29:24 | |
87 | 106 | ▲19 | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel RadioShack | RadioShack | 1:30:23 1:30:23 | |
88 | 108 | ▲20 | GARATE Juan Manuel Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:30:33 1:30:33 | |
89 | 81 | ▼8 | ROSENDO Jesús Andalucia - Caja Granada | Andalucia - Caja Granada | 1:32:56 1:32:56 | |
90 | 82 | ▼8 | LANG Sebastian Omega Pharma-Lotto | Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:33:24 1:33:24 | |
91 | 115 | ▲24 | SIJMENS Nico Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 1:35:43 1:35:43 | |
92 | 87 | ▼5 | INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:35:50 1:35:50 | |
93 | 90 | ▼3 | FRANK Mathias BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:35:55 1:35:55 | |
94 | 91 | ▼3 | DOCKX Gert Omega Pharma-Lotto | Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:36:32 1:36:32 | |
95 | 94 | ▼1 | ISASI Iñaki Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:37:44 1:37:44 | |
96 | 104 | ▲8 | MONDORY Lloyd AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:38:44 1:38:44 | |
97 | 92 | ▼5 | IRIZAR Markel RadioShack | RadioShack | 1:39:48 1:39:48 | |
98 | 98 | - | AZANZA Jorge Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:40:08 1:40:08 | |
99 | 93 | ▼6 | DYACHENKO Alexandr Pro Team Astana | Pro Team Astana | 1:40:09 1:40:09 | |
100 | 99 | ▼1 | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:40:21 1:40:21 | |
101 | 95 | ▼6 | PÉREZ Aitor Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 1:40:32 1:40:32 | |
102 | 119 | ▲17 | LÓPEZ David Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:40:36 1:40:36 | |
103 | 96 | ▼7 | REYNÉS Vicente Omega Pharma-Lotto | Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:41:06 1:41:06 | |
104 | 84 | ▼20 | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:41:29 1:41:29 | |
105 | 97 | ▼8 | LIGTHART Pim Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 1:41:45 1:41:45 | |
106 | 86 | ▼20 | ROLDÁN Jose Luis Andalucia - Caja Granada | Andalucia - Caja Granada | 1:42:23 1:42:23 | |
107 | 122 | ▲15 | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:43:31 1:43:31 | |
108 | 126 | ▲18 | KOHLER Martin BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:45:06 1:45:06 | |
109 | 105 | ▼4 | KASHECHKIN Andrey Pro Team Astana | Pro Team Astana | 1:47:26 1:47:26 | |
110 | 107 | ▼3 | HAUSSLER Heinrich Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 1:49:37 1:49:37 | |
111 | 101 | ▼10 | O'GRADY Stuart Leopard Trek | Leopard Trek | 1:50:00 1:50:00 | |
112 | 109 | ▼3 | BUSCHE Matthew RadioShack | RadioShack | 1:50:39 1:50:39 | |
113 | 103 | ▼10 | PIDGORNYY Ruslan Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 1:51:00 1:51:00 | |
114 | 137 | ▲23 | DE MAAR Marc Quickstep Cycling Team | Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:51:11 1:51:11 | |
115 | 132 | ▲17 | DE WEERT Kevin Quickstep Cycling Team | Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:51:41 1:51:41 | |
116 | 112 | ▼4 | LEQUATRE Geoffroy RadioShack | RadioShack | 1:51:47 1:51:47 | |
117 | 110 | ▼7 | PETACCHI Alessandro Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 1:53:35 1:53:35 | |
118 | 139 | ▲21 | PALOMARES Adrián Andalucia - Caja Granada | Andalucia - Caja Granada | 1:55:42 1:55:42 | |
119 | 117 | ▼2 | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Geox-TMC Transformers | Geox-TMC Transformers | 1:55:49 1:55:49 | |
120 | 140 | ▲20 | OLIVEIRA Nelson RadioShack | RadioShack | 1:57:42 1:57:42 | |
121 | 125 | ▲4 | BELLOTTI Francesco Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 1:57:43 1:57:43 | |
122 | 146 | ▲24 | ALBASINI Michael HTC - High Road | HTC - High Road | 1:57:51 1:57:51 | |
123 | 121 | ▼2 | TROFIMOV Yuri Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 1:59:38 1:59:38 | |
124 | 123 | ▼1 | TAARAMÄE Rein Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 2:00:43 2:00:43 | |
125 | 111 | ▼14 | BENNATI Daniele Leopard Trek | Leopard Trek | 2:00:58 2:00:58 | |
126 | 113 | ▼13 | MARTIN Tony HTC - High Road | HTC - High Road | 2:01:19 2:01:19 | |
127 | 114 | ▼13 | SAGAN Peter Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 2:01:21 2:01:21 | |
128 | 124 | ▼4 | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 2:01:25 2:01:25 | |
129 | 116 | ▼13 | VANDEWALLE Kristof Quickstep Cycling Team | Quickstep Cycling Team | 2:02:25 2:02:25 | |
130 | 129 | ▼1 | VELITS Martin HTC - High Road | HTC - High Road | 2:07:11 2:07:11 | |
131 | 131 | - | HOUANARD Steve AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:07:32 2:07:32 | |
132 | 118 | ▼14 | MARTENS Paul Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 2:07:55 2:07:55 | |
133 | 120 | ▼13 | SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 2:08:56 2:08:56 | |
134 | 134 | - | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 2:11:36 2:11:36 | |
135 | 145 | ▲10 | GESCHKE Simon Skil - Shimano | Skil - Shimano | 2:11:51 2:11:51 | |
136 | 135 | ▼1 | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 2:11:57 2:11:57 | |
137 | 127 | ▼10 | MORI Manuele Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 2:12:32 2:12:32 | |
138 | 138 | - | FOUCHARD Julien Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 2:13:25 2:13:25 | |
139 | 128 | ▼11 | MARANGONI Alan Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 2:13:31 2:13:31 | |
140 | 142 | ▲2 | KROON Karsten BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 2:16:37 2:16:37 | |
141 | 148 | ▲7 | SØRENSEN Nicki Saxo Bank - Sungard | Saxo Bank - Sungard | 2:17:19 2:17:19 | |
142 | 133 | ▼9 | HANSEN Adam Omega Pharma-Lotto | Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:18:10 2:18:10 | |
143 | 136 | ▼7 | GRABSCH Bert HTC - High Road | HTC - High Road | 2:18:51 2:18:51 | |
144 | 147 | ▲3 | STANNARD Ian Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 2:19:28 2:19:28 | |
145 | 150 | ▲5 | CATALDO Dario Quickstep Cycling Team | Quickstep Cycling Team | 2:22:09 2:22:09 | |
146 | 141 | ▼5 | DA DALTO Mauro Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 2:22:13 2:22:13 | |
147 | 143 | ▼4 | BOONEN Tom Quickstep Cycling Team | Quickstep Cycling Team | 2:23:35 2:23:35 | |
148 | 155 | ▲7 | RIGHI Daniele Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 2:24:09 2:24:09 | |
149 | 144 | ▼5 | CANCELLARA Fabian Leopard Trek | Leopard Trek | 2:24:22 2:24:22 | |
150 | 153 | ▲3 | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 2:26:23 2:26:23 | |
151 | 154 | ▲3 | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Saxo Bank - Sungard | Saxo Bank - Sungard | 2:26:36 2:26:36 | |
152 | 156 | ▲4 | BENÍTEZ José Alberto Andalucia - Caja Granada | Andalucia - Caja Granada | 2:27:56 2:27:56 | |
153 | 149 | ▼4 | DEGENKOLB John HTC - High Road | HTC - High Road | 2:28:41 2:28:41 | |
154 | 157 | ▲3 | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 2:29:41 2:29:41 | |
155 | 151 | ▼4 | VIGANÒ Davide Leopard Trek | Leopard Trek | 2:30:01 2:30:01 | |
156 | 152 | ▼4 | VAN DE WALLE Jurgen Omega Pharma-Lotto | Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:30:39 2:30:39 | |
157 | 162 | ▲5 | TORIBIO José Vicente Andalucia - Caja Granada | Andalucia - Caja Granada | 2:38:06 2:38:06 | |
158 | 160 | ▲2 | CARRARA Matteo Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 2:39:55 2:39:55 | |
159 | 161 | ▲2 | CIONI Dario David Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 2:40:13 2:40:13 | |
160 | 163 | ▲3 | KEIZER Martijn Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 2:41:34 2:41:34 | |
161 | 158 | ▼3 | HAEDO Juan José Saxo Bank - Sungard | Saxo Bank - Sungard | 2:43:59 2:43:59 | |
162 | 159 | ▼3 | HOWARD Leigh HTC - High Road | HTC - High Road | 2:45:15 2:45:15 | |
163 | 166 | ▲3 | DEVOLDER Stijn Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 2:46:56 2:46:56 | |
164 | 172 | ▲8 | VANMARCKE Sep Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 2:49:02 2:49:02 | |
165 | 168 | ▲3 | MARYCZ Jarosław Saxo Bank - Sungard | Saxo Bank - Sungard | 2:49:59 2:49:59 | |
166 | 164 | ▼2 | MAES Nikolas Quickstep Cycling Team | Quickstep Cycling Team | 2:52:47 2:52:47 | |
167 | 165 | ▼2 | CURVERS Roy Skil - Shimano | Skil - Shimano | 2:53:43 2:53:43 | |
168 | 167 | ▼1 | CAZAUX Pierre Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:54:18 2:54:18 | |
169 | 171 | ▲2 | BRÄNDLE Matthias Geox-TMC Transformers | Geox-TMC Transformers | 2:55:12 2:55:12 | |
170 | 173 | ▲3 | CHRISTENSEN Mads Saxo Bank - Sungard | Saxo Bank - Sungard | 2:58:59 2:58:59 | |
171 | 170 | ▼1 | SUTTON Chris Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 3:01:36 3:01:36 | |
172 | 177 | ▲5 | DOI Yukihiro Skil - Shimano | Skil - Shimano | 3:04:52 3:04:52 | |
173 | 174 | ▲1 | CABELLO Antonio Andalucia - Caja Granada | Andalucia - Caja Granada | 3:07:02 3:07:02 | |
174 | 175 | ▲1 | WAGNER Robert Leopard Trek | Leopard Trek | 3:08:37 3:08:37 | |
175 | 176 | ▲1 | KLIER Andreas Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 3:11:00 3:11:00 | |
176 | 178 | ▲2 | GENIEZ Alexandre Skil - Shimano | Skil - Shimano | 3:11:52 3:11:52 | |
177 | 179 | ▲2 | TIMMER Albert Skil - Shimano | Skil - Shimano | 3:11:54 3:11:54 | |
178 | 180 | ▲2 | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 3:14:13 3:14:13 | |
179 | 182 | ▲3 | VEELERS Tom Skil - Shimano | Skil - Shimano | 3:19:06 3:19:06 | |
180 | 183 | ▲3 | NUYENS Nick Saxo Bank - Sungard | Saxo Bank - Sungard | 3:19:39 3:19:39 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 September 2011
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:34.662 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:150 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:189
- Vert. meters:3923
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of 19 riders
- Avg. temperature: