The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | NIBALI Vincenzo Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 45:26:06 | |
2 | 2 | - | ROCHE Nicolas Team Saxo - Tinkoff | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 0:31 0:31 | |
3 | 3 | - | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 0:46 0:46 | |
4 | 4 | - | HORNER Chris RadioShack - Leopard | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:46 | |
5 | 5 | - | RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 2:33 2:33 | |
6 | 6 | - | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:44 2:44 | |
7 | 7 | - | BASSO Ivan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 2:52 2:52 | |
8 | 8 | - | PINOT Thibaut FDJ.fr | FDJ.fr | 3:35 3:35 | |
9 | 9 | - | MAJKA Rafał Team Saxo - Tinkoff | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 3:46 3:46 | |
10 | 10 | - | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 3:56 3:56 | |
11 | 11 | - | KÖNIG Leopold Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 4:08 4:08 | |
12 | 12 | - | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 5:05 5:05 | |
13 | 13 | - | URÁN Rigoberto Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 5:46 5:46 | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | SÁNCHEZ Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 6:38 6:38 | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | CAPECCHI Eros Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 6:47 6:47 | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | NERZ Dominik BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 8:02 8:02 | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | TEN DAM Laurens Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 8:34 8:34 | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | MENDES José Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 8:56 8:56 | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | HERRADA José Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 9:07 9:07 | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 9:14 9:14 | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | ARROYO David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 9:28 9:28 | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | NIEVE Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 9:51 9:51 | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | ANTÓN Igor Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 10:05 10:05 | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | SCARPONI Michele Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 10:28 10:28 | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | HENAO Sergio Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 10:32 10:32 | |
26 | 26 | - | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Team Saxo - Tinkoff | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 10:35 10:35 | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ.fr | FDJ.fr | 11:14 11:14 | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert RadioShack - Leopard | RadioShack - Leopard | 12:41 12:41 | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13:05 13:05 | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 15:37 15:37 | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | CARDOSO André Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 15:58 15:58 | |
32 | 16 | ▼16 | SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 16:23 16:23 | |
33 | 33 | - | ZAUGG Oliver Team Saxo - Tinkoff | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 19:28 19:28 | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | ZUBELDIA Haimar RadioShack - Leopard | RadioShack - Leopard | 26:33 26:33 | |
35 | 38 | ▲3 | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 29:07 29:07 | |
36 | 36 | - | MOLLEMA Bauke Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30:22 30:22 | |
37 | 40 | ▲3 | BARGUIL Warren Team Argos - Shimano | Team Argos - Shimano | 30:41 30:41 | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | CARUSO Giampaolo Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 32:19 32:19 | |
39 | 43 | ▲4 | SERRY Pieter Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 33:46 33:46 | |
40 | 42 | ▲2 | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 33:47 33:47 | |
41 | 41 | - | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 35:04 35:04 | |
42 | 45 | ▲3 | PAUWELS Serge Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 35:20 35:20 | |
43 | 47 | ▲4 | ROUX Anthony FDJ.fr | FDJ.fr | 36:22 36:22 | |
44 | 48 | ▲4 | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 36:32 36:32 | |
45 | 44 | ▼1 | SZMYD Sylwester Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 37:19 37:19 | |
46 | 46 | - | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 37:40 37:40 | |
47 | 37 | ▼10 | MORENO Javier Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 37:54 37:54 | |
48 | 50 | ▲2 | PREIDLER Georg Team Argos - Shimano | Team Argos - Shimano | 38:26 38:26 | |
49 | 49 | - | GUSEV Vladimir Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 38:28 38:28 | |
50 | 51 | ▲1 | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 40:51 40:51 | |
51 | 52 | ▲1 | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 41:01 41:01 | |
52 | 53 | ▲1 | COPPEL Jérôme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 41:26 41:26 | |
53 | 54 | ▲1 | MARTÍNEZ Egoi Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 42:35 42:35 | |
54 | 34 | ▼20 | DE LA CRUZ David Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 44:40 44:40 | |
55 | 56 | ▲1 | ZANDIO Xabier Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 45:57 45:57 | |
56 | 57 | ▲1 | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ.fr | FDJ.fr | 46:03 46:03 | |
57 | 55 | ▼2 | HUZARSKI Bartosz Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 46:36 46:36 | |
58 | 60 | ▲2 | FLECHA Juan Antonio Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 47:15 47:15 | |
59 | 59 | - | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 48:13 48:13 | |
60 | 58 | ▼2 | EIJSSEN Yannick BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 48:13 | |
61 | 63 | ▲2 | DE GREEF Francis Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 49:29 49:29 | |
62 | 62 | - | VERDUGO Gorka Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 49:48 49:48 | |
63 | 65 | ▲2 | MEERSMAN Gianni Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 50:50 50:50 | |
64 | 66 | ▲2 | CLEMENT Stef Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 51:57 51:57 | |
65 | 61 | ▼4 | KREUZIGER Roman Team Saxo - Tinkoff | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 52:25 52:25 | |
66 | 67 | ▲1 | VALLS Rafael Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 52:30 52:30 | |
67 | 69 | ▲2 | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 52:31 52:31 | |
68 | 64 | ▼4 | BUSCHE Matthew RadioShack - Leopard | RadioShack - Leopard | 54:04 54:04 | |
69 | 71 | ▲2 | HERMANS Ben RadioShack - Leopard | RadioShack - Leopard | 54:36 54:36 | |
70 | 72 | ▲2 | HANSEN Adam Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 55:27 55:27 | |
71 | 68 | ▼3 | MORI Manuele Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 56:08 56:08 | |
72 | 73 | ▲1 | VOß Paul Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 57:02 57:02 | |
73 | 70 | ▼3 | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 57:12 57:12 | |
74 | 74 | - | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 58:41 58:41 | |
75 | 75 | - | OROZ Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 59:33 59:33 | |
76 | 76 | - | WURF Cameron Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 1:01:41 1:01:41 | |
77 | 79 | ▲2 | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:04:21 1:04:21 | |
78 | 81 | ▲3 | LANDA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:04:37 1:04:37 | |
79 | 80 | ▲1 | CATALDO Dario Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 1:04:56 1:04:56 | |
80 | 77 | ▼3 | CANCELLARA Fabian RadioShack - Leopard | RadioShack - Leopard | 1:05:47 1:05:47 | |
81 | 83 | ▲2 | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1:06:08 1:06:08 | |
82 | 82 | - | PATERSKI Maciej Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 1:06:32 1:06:32 | |
83 | 85 | ▲2 | POPOVYCH Yaroslav RadioShack - Leopard | RadioShack - Leopard | 1:06:47 1:06:47 | |
84 | 84 | - | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:09:12 1:09:12 | |
85 | 87 | ▲2 | AZANZA Jorge Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:10:19 1:10:19 | |
86 | 89 | ▲3 | GILBERT Philippe BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:11:54 1:11:54 | |
87 | 78 | ▼9 | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 1:12:13 1:12:13 | |
88 | 91 | ▲3 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Argos - Shimano | Team Argos - Shimano | 1:13:04 1:13:04 | |
89 | 88 | ▼1 | KOHLER Martin BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:13:51 1:13:51 | |
90 | 94 | ▲4 | VANSUMMEREN Johan Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 1:13:57 1:13:57 | |
91 | 92 | ▲1 | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Argos - Shimano | Team Argos - Shimano | 1:14:12 1:14:12 | |
92 | 90 | ▼2 | HOWES Alex Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 1:14:17 1:14:17 | |
93 | 93 | - | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 1:14:30 1:14:30 | |
94 | 95 | ▲1 | CLARKE Simon Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:15:09 1:15:09 | |
95 | 86 | ▼9 | ZINGLE Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:15:51 1:15:51 | |
96 | 97 | ▲1 | KIRYIENKA Vasil Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 1:17:08 1:17:08 | |
97 | 100 | ▲3 | RATTO Daniele Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 1:17:12 1:17:12 | |
98 | 96 | ▼2 | STORTONI Simone Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 1:17:36 1:17:36 | |
99 | 98 | ▼1 | KNEES Christian Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 1:18:22 1:18:22 | |
100 | 99 | ▼1 | VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ.fr | FDJ.fr | 1:18:37 1:18:37 | |
101 | 102 | ▲1 | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 1:18:46 1:18:46 | |
102 | 103 | ▲1 | LONGO BORGHINI Paolo Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 1:19:57 1:19:57 | |
103 | 113 | ▲10 | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 1:21:59 1:21:59 | |
104 | 111 | ▲7 | RAST Grégory RadioShack - Leopard | RadioShack - Leopard | 1:22:13 1:22:13 | |
105 | 106 | ▲1 | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:22:23 1:22:23 | |
106 | 108 | ▲2 | VANENDERT Dennis Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 1:22:46 1:22:46 | |
107 | 112 | ▲5 | VANDEWALLE Kristof Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1:22:50 1:22:50 | |
108 | 110 | ▲2 | CAMAÑO Iker Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 1:23:25 1:23:25 | |
109 | 116 | ▲7 | SIJMENS Nico Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:23:59 1:23:59 | |
110 | 104 | ▼6 | MATTHEWS Michael Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:24:20 1:24:20 | |
111 | 115 | ▲4 | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:24:37 1:24:37 | |
112 | 107 | ▼5 | TANNER David Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1:24:51 1:24:51 | |
113 | 101 | ▼12 | HUPOND Thierry Team Argos - Shimano | Team Argos - Shimano | 1:24:57 1:24:57 | |
114 | 114 | - | MARTIN Tony Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1:25:02 1:25:02 | |
115 | 118 | ▲3 | PUCCIO Salvatore Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 1:25:04 1:25:04 | |
116 | 119 | ▲3 | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:27:13 1:27:13 | |
117 | 123 | ▲6 | CHAINEL Steve AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:27:49 1:27:49 | |
118 | 117 | ▼1 | VAN DE WALLE Jurgen Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 1:28:16 1:28:16 | |
119 | 105 | ▼14 | BOLE Grega Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 1:29:11 1:29:11 | |
120 | 121 | ▲1 | GRIVKO Andrey Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 1:29:28 1:29:28 | |
121 | 109 | ▼12 | GARCÍA Marcos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:29:59 1:29:59 | |
122 | 126 | ▲4 | IRIZAR Markel RadioShack - Leopard | RadioShack - Leopard | 1:30:13 1:30:13 | |
123 | 124 | ▲1 | REYNÉS Vicente Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 1:31:13 1:31:13 | |
124 | 125 | ▲1 | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:31:41 1:31:41 | |
125 | 128 | ▲3 | PINEAU Cédric FDJ.fr | FDJ.fr | 1:32:49 1:32:49 | |
126 | 132 | ▲6 | SCHORN Daniel Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 1:33:26 1:33:26 | |
127 | 129 | ▲2 | TOSATTO Matteo Team Saxo - Tinkoff | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 1:33:28 1:33:28 | |
128 | 131 | ▲3 | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 1:33:40 1:33:40 | |
129 | 133 | ▲4 | GUTIÉRREZ José Iván Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:34:42 1:34:42 | |
130 | 135 | ▲5 | VANOTTI Alessandro Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 1:35:01 1:35:01 | |
131 | 136 | ▲5 | MONDORY Lloyd AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:35:10 1:35:10 | |
132 | 137 | ▲5 | GARATE Juan Manuel Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1:35:22 1:35:22 | |
133 | 134 | ▲1 | HOOGERLAND Johnny Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 1:36:16 1:36:16 | |
134 | 122 | ▼12 | INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:36:33 1:36:33 | |
135 | 138 | ▲3 | POELS Wout Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 1:38:49 1:38:49 | |
136 | 127 | ▼9 | IGLINSKIY Maxim Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 1:39:26 1:39:26 | |
137 | 139 | ▲2 | DODI Luca Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 1:39:37 1:39:37 | |
138 | 140 | ▲2 | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:39:58 1:39:58 | |
139 | 142 | ▲3 | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 1:40:18 1:40:18 | |
140 | 144 | ▲4 | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1:41:06 1:41:06 | |
141 | 147 | ▲6 | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Argos - Shimano | Team Argos - Shimano | 1:42:17 1:42:17 | |
142 | 146 | ▲4 | LASTRAS Pablo Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:42:34 1:42:34 | |
143 | 148 | ▲5 | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 1:42:41 1:42:41 | |
144 | 143 | ▼1 | LODEWYCK Klaas BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:42:47 1:42:47 | |
145 | 149 | ▲4 | WAGNER Robert Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1:42:58 1:42:58 | |
146 | 150 | ▲4 | MØRKØV Michael Team Saxo - Tinkoff | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 1:43:29 1:43:29 | |
147 | 145 | ▼2 | GERRANS Simon Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:43:37 1:43:37 | |
148 | 141 | ▼7 | SØRENSEN Nicki Team Saxo - Tinkoff | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 1:44:04 1:44:04 | |
149 | 152 | ▲3 | FARRAR Tyler Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 1:46:33 1:46:33 | |
150 | 151 | ▲1 | COOKE Baden Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:46:49 1:46:49 | |
151 | 153 | ▲2 | PETROV Evgeni Team Saxo - Tinkoff | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 1:47:39 1:47:39 | |
152 | 154 | ▲2 | DOCKER Mitchell Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:47:43 1:47:43 | |
153 | 155 | ▲2 | DEMPSTER Zak Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 1:47:44 1:47:44 | |
154 | 156 | ▲2 | ANACONA Winner Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 1:49:15 1:49:15 | |
155 | 160 | ▲5 | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:49:48 1:49:48 | |
156 | 161 | ▲5 | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 1:49:52 1:49:52 | |
157 | 157 | - | PIEDRA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:50:00 1:50:00 | |
158 | 158 | - | BEWLEY Sam Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:50:17 1:50:17 | |
159 | 166 | ▲7 | LASCA Francesco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:52:21 1:52:21 | |
160 | 159 | ▼1 | POULHIÈS Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:52:31 1:52:31 | |
161 | 162 | ▲1 | WESTRA Lieuwe Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 1:52:36 1:52:36 | |
162 | 164 | ▲2 | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 1:53:57 1:53:57 | |
163 | 165 | ▲2 | COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ.fr | FDJ.fr | 1:54:00 1:54:00 | |
164 | 168 | ▲4 | RASMUSSEN Alex Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 1:54:21 1:54:21 | |
165 | 163 | ▼2 | ROWE Luke Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 1:55:34 1:55:34 | |
166 | 170 | ▲4 | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 1:56:53 1:56:53 | |
167 | 173 | ▲6 | ISAYCHEV Vladimir Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 1:57:31 1:57:31 | |
168 | 169 | ▲1 | URTASUN Pablo Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:57:35 1:57:35 | |
169 | 176 | ▲7 | ARAMENDIA Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:59:35 1:59:35 | |
170 | 175 | ▲5 | MANGEL Laurent FDJ.fr | FDJ.fr | 1:59:55 1:59:55 | |
171 | 171 | - | ARNDT Nikias Team Argos - Shimano | Team Argos - Shimano | 2:00:33 2:00:33 | |
172 | 174 | ▲2 | HOWARD Leigh Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:01:57 2:01:57 | |
173 | 167 | ▼6 | BESSY Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:02:16 2:02:16 | |
174 | 177 | ▲3 | PETERSON Tom Team Argos - Shimano | Team Argos - Shimano | 2:02:36 2:02:36 | |
175 | 178 | ▲3 | NUYENS Nick Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 2:05:03 2:05:03 | |
176 | 179 | ▲3 | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:05:57 2:05:57 | |
177 | 172 | ▼5 | FAIRLY Caleb Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 2:06:04 2:06:04 | |
178 | 181 | ▲3 | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Argos - Shimano | Team Argos - Shimano | 2:06:20 2:06:20 | |
179 | 182 | ▲3 | BROWN Graeme Allen Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 2:07:53 2:07:53 | |
180 | 180 | - | LANDER Sebastian BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 2:12:25 2:12:25 | |
181 | 183 | ▲2 | GRAZIATO Massimo Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 2:14:26 2:14:26 | |
182 | 184 | ▲2 | KREDER Michel Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 2:15:04 2:15:04 | |
183 | 185 | ▲2 | BONO Matteo Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 2:18:55 2:18:55 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 September 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.42 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:164.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:31
- Vert. meters:1765
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube