2012
2014
«
»
2013»68th

Vuelta a España

(WT)
2013»Stage 17»CalahorraBurgos(189k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
151+1:27:4641 MOLLEMA BaukeBelkin-Pro Cycling Team26Belkin-Pro Cycling Team16804:44:28
278+2:09:43192 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldSky Procycling26Sky Procycling850,,
0:00
3144+3:22:47137 RICHEZE MaximilianoLampre - Merida30Lampre - Merida435,,
0:00
4130+3:12:22113 FARRAR TylerGarmin Sharp29Garmin Sharp225,,
0:00
567+1:56:38181 CANCELLARA FabianRadioShack - Leopard32RadioShack - Leopard118,,
0:00
6108+2:44:09212 BOLE GregaVacansoleil - DCM28Vacansoleil - DCM15,,
0:00
795+2:27:30128 PAOLINI LucaTeam Katusha 36Team Katusha 12,,
0:00
861+1:47:08159 VOSS PaulTeam NetApp – Endura27Team NetApp – Endura10,,
0:00
913+11:425 HERRADA JoséMovistar Team27Movistar Team8,,
0:00
105+3:43205 ROCHE NicolasTeam Saxo - Tinkoff29Team Saxo - Tinkoff6,,
0:00
1143+1:15:49123 GUSEV VladimirTeam Katusha 31Team Katusha 5,,
0:00
12102+2:37:2347 TANNER DavidBelkin-Pro Cycling Team28Belkin-Pro Cycling Team4,,
0:00
13121+3:02:2798 URTASUN PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi33Euskaltel - Euskadi3,,
0:00
141+0:0031 NIBALI VincenzoAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team2,,
0:00
153+1:141 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team33Movistar Team1,,
0:00
1630+57:3295 MARTÍNEZ EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi35Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
172+0:28184 HORNER ChrisRadioShack - Leopard41RadioShack - Leopard,,
0:00
1857+1:43:0637 TIRALONGO PaoloAstana Pro Team36Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
198+6:17151 KÖNIG LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura25Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:00
209+7:3391 SÁNCHEZ SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi35Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
2144+1:15:50122 CARUSO GiampaoloTeam Katusha 33Team Katusha ,,
0:00
22115+2:54:1038 VANOTTI AlessandroAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
2362+1:48:458 MORENO JavierMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
0:00
2417+18:13186 KIŠERLOVSKI RobertRadioShack - Leopard27RadioShack - Leopard,,
0:00
2514+12:08131 SCARPONI MicheleLampre - Merida33Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
264+2:29121 RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimTeam Katusha 34Team Katusha ,,
0:00
2712+11:2261 ARROYO DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
2859+1:44:5199 VERDUGO GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
2923+26:41202 MAJKA RafałTeam Saxo - Tinkoff23Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
0:00
3097+2:28:30119 VANSUMMEREN JohanGarmin Sharp32Garmin Sharp,,
0:00
31112+2:47:1234 GRIVKO AndreyAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
3233+1:04:40139 ULISSI DiegoLampre - Merida24Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
3369+2:00:37136 MORI ManueleLampre - Merida33Lampre - Merida0:13
0:13
3449+1:24:24199 ZANDIO XabierSky Procycling36Sky Procycling,,
0:13
35134+3:15:12124 ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha 27Team Katusha 1:31
1:31
3636+1:08:26107 ROUX AnthonyFDJ.fr 26FDJ.fr ,,
1:31
377+6:08101 PINOT ThibautFDJ.fr 23FDJ.fr ,,
1:31
3891+2:22:1789 ZINGLE RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:31
396+5:0911 POZZOVIVO DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:31
4011+11:02127 MORENO DanielTeam Katusha 32Team Katusha ,,
1:31
4119+21:2963 CARDOSO AndréCaja Rural - Seguros RGA29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:31
4234+1:04:4927 PREIDLER GeorgTeam Argos - Shimano23Team Argos - Shimano,,
1:31
4366+1:55:33183 HERMANS BenRadioShack - Leopard27RadioShack - Leopard,,
1:31
4420+22:22206 SØRENSEN Chris AnkerTeam Saxo - Tinkoff29Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
1:31
4515+16:1592 ANTÓN IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:31
4693+2:22:4965 GARCÍA MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:31
4756+1:40:57164 MEERSMAN GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
1:31
4818+20:472 CAPECCHI ErosMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
1:31
4931+1:01:32103 ELISSONDE KennyFDJ.fr 22FDJ.fr ,,
1:31
50101+2:36:2124 HUPOND ThierryTeam Argos - Shimano28Team Argos - Shimano,,
1:31
51113+2:51:35178 MATTHEWS MichaelOrica GreenEDGE22Orica GreenEDGE,,
1:31
5270+2:02:1659 WYSS DaniloBMC Racing Team28BMC Racing Team,,
1:31
5390+2:22:07115 HOWES AlexGarmin Sharp25Garmin Sharp,,
1:31
5410+10:5236 KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
1:31
55132+3:13:33147 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Belisol Team22Lotto Belisol Team,,
1:31
5616+17:0456 NERZ DominikBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
1:31
5726+40:2168 TXURRUKA AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:31
5864+1:51:24143 HANSEN AdamLotto Belisol Team32Lotto Belisol Team,,
1:31
59138+3:17:2862 ARAMENDIA JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:31
60111+2:46:273 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
1:31
61105+2:40:1325 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Argos - Shimano24Team Argos - Shimano,,
1:31
6224+31:27191 HENAO SergioSky Procycling25Sky Procycling,,
1:31
6372+2:04:25153 CAMAÑO IkerTeam NetApp – Endura34Team NetApp – Endura,,
1:31
6442+1:15:4378 SARMIENTO Cayetano JoséCannondale Pro Cycling Team26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
1:31
65119+3:01:574 GUTIÉRREZ José IvánMovistar Team34Movistar Team,,
1:31
66127+3:09:0749 WAGNER RobertBelkin-Pro Cycling Team30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,
1:31
6775+2:05:56188 RAST GrégoryRadioShack - Leopard33RadioShack - Leopard,,
1:31
6827+41:2432 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team,,
1:31
6974+2:05:3588 SIJMENS NicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:31
7022+26:1082 BAGOT YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:31
7152+1:28:15214 FLECHA Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM35Vacansoleil - DCM,,
1:31
72123+3:04:1755 LODEWYCK KlaasBMC Racing Team25BMC Racing Team,,
1:31
7389+2:20:3145 GARATE Juan ManuelBelkin-Pro Cycling Team37Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,
1:31
7432+1:04:09142 DE GREEF FrancisLotto Belisol Team28Lotto Belisol Team,,
1:31
7587+2:19:25185 IRIZAR MarkelRadioShack - Leopard33RadioShack - Leopard,,
1:31
7679+2:10:08187 POPOVYCH YaroslavRadioShack - Leopard33RadioShack - Leopard,,
1:31
7799+2:33:44152 BÁRTA JanTeam NetApp – Endura28Team NetApp – Endura,,
1:31
7884+2:18:00195 KNEES ChristianSky Procycling32Sky Procycling,,
1:31
7954+1:32:13166 SERRY PieterOmega Pharma - Quick-Step24Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
1:31
8055+1:38:5923 FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Argos - Shimano28Team Argos - Shimano,,
1:31
8139+1:14:11156 HUZARSKI BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura32Team NetApp – Endura,,
1:31
8237+1:09:389 SZMYD SylwesterMovistar Team35Movistar Team,,
1:31
8321+24:10198 URÁN RigobertoSky Procycling26Sky Procycling,,
1:31
8453+1:30:0497 OROZ Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:31
8581+2:11:2039 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
1:31
8629+47:4933 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
1:31
8740+1:15:15218 VALLS RafaelVacansoleil - DCM26Vacansoleil - DCM,,
1:31
8873+2:04:2753 KOHLER MartinBMC Racing Team28BMC Racing Team,,
1:31
89103+2:38:25196 PUCCIO SalvatoreSky Procycling24Sky Procycling,,
1:31
9025+36:08157 MENDES JoséTeam NetApp – Endura28Team NetApp – Endura,,
1:31
9141+1:15:2422 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano21Team Argos - Shimano,,
1:31
9238+1:12:11165 PAUWELS SergeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1:42
1:42
9335+1:06:08209 ZAUGG OliverTeam Saxo - Tinkoff32Team Saxo - Tinkoff1:44
1:44
94117+3:00:39132 ANACONA WinnerLampre - Merida25Lampre - Merida,,
1:44
95140+3:19:0121 ARNDT NikiasTeam Argos - Shimano21Team Argos - Shimano,,
1:44
9658+1:43:1876 PATERSKI MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
1:44
97124+3:04:49204 PETROV EvgeniTeam Saxo - Tinkoff35Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
1:44
98129+3:11:4413 BETANCUR CarlosAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale2:04
2:04
99149+3:41:12135 GRAZIATO MassimoLampre - Merida24Lampre - Merida2:29
2:29
100143+3:22:3166 LASCA FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:18
4:18
10183+2:17:4277 RATTO DanieleCannondale Pro Cycling Team23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
4:18
102120+3:02:0673 DALL'ANTONIA TizianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
4:18
10398+2:32:0775 LONGO BORGHINI PaoloCannondale Pro Cycling Team32Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
4:18
104107+2:42:31109 VEIKKANEN JussiFDJ.fr 32FDJ.fr ,,
4:18
105145+3:23:3974 HAEDO Lucas SebastiánCannondale Pro Cycling Team30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
4:18
10646+1:18:5558 SANTAROMITA IvanBMC Racing Team29BMC Racing Team,,
4:18
10786+2:18:43125 KOZONTCHUK DmitryTeam Katusha 29Team Katusha ,,
4:18
108131+3:12:23168 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step5:39
5:39
109136+3:16:2986 PETIT AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
5:39
110122+3:03:15208 TOSATTO MatteoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff39Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
5:39
11176+2:06:07193 CATALDO DarioSky Procycling28Sky Procycling,,
5:39
112137+3:16:46118 RASMUSSEN AlexGarmin Sharp29Garmin Sharp,,
5:39
11388+2:19:3052 EIJSSEN YannickBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
5:39
11477+2:07:33129 VICIOSO ÁngelTeam Katusha 36Team Katusha ,,
5:39
11547+1:19:0594 LANDA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
5:39
11694+2:23:1393 AZANZA JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
5:39
11728+41:5896 NIEVE MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
5:39
118116+2:55:3035 IGLINSKIY MaximAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team,,
5:39
119126+3:06:3126 PETERSON TomTeam Argos - Shimano26Team Argos - Shimano,,
5:39
120128+3:11:2664 FERRARI FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:39
12171+2:04:05177 MEIER ChristianOrica GreenEDGE28Orica GreenEDGE,,
5:39
122125+3:06:0567 PIEDRA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:39
123141+3:19:21155 DEMPSTER ZakTeam NetApp – Endura25Team NetApp – Endura,,
5:39
124146+3:27:1387 POULHIÈS StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
5:39
12550+1:24:3785 MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
5:39
12645+1:18:5381 COPPEL JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
5:39
127106+2:40:59207 SØRENSEN NickiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff38Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
5:39
128133+3:14:57203 MØRKØV MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff28Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
5:39
12980+2:10:22194 KIRYIENKA VasilSky Procycling32Sky Procycling,,
5:39
130110+2:46:08215 HOOGERLAND JohnnyVacansoleil - DCM30Vacansoleil - DCM,,
5:39
131135+3:15:40134 DODI LucaLampre - Merida26Lampre - Merida,,
5:39
13260+1:45:0119 NOCENTINI RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale7:04
7:04
133114+2:53:3517 MONDORY LloydAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale,,
7:04
13463+1:50:5615 CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
7:04
13565+1:52:4016 GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale,,
7:04
136100+2:35:27106 PINEAU CédricFDJ.fr 28FDJ.fr ,,
7:04
13792+2:22:2679 WURF CameronCannondale Pro Cycling Team30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
7:04
13868+1:58:11182 BUSCHE MatthewRadioShack - Leopard28RadioShack - Leopard,,
7:04
139118+3:01:50112 FAIRLY CalebGarmin Sharp26Garmin Sharp,,
7:04
14048+1:24:12104 GENIEZ AlexandreFDJ.fr 25FDJ.fr 7:35
7:35
141104+2:39:1684 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:25
8:25
14285+2:18:0212 BÉRARD JulienAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale,,
8:25
143148+3:39:37176 HOWARD LeighOrica GreenEDGE23Orica GreenEDGE8:45
8:45
14482+2:13:42173 CLARKE SimonOrica GreenEDGE27Orica GreenEDGE,,
8:45
145142+3:21:13175 DOCKER MitchellOrica GreenEDGE26Orica GreenEDGE,,
8:45
146147+3:31:3329 STAMSNIJDER TomTeam Argos - Shimano28Team Argos - Shimano,,
8:45
147150+3:53:42133 BONO MatteoLampre - Merida29Lampre - Merida,,
8:45
148109+2:44:35149 VANENDERT DennisLotto Belisol Team25Lotto Belisol Team,,
8:45
14996+2:27:516 INTXAUSTI BeñatMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
8:45
150139+3:17:30102 COURTEILLE ArnaudFDJ.fr 24FDJ.fr ,,
8:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-31 NIBALI VincenzoAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team 68:50:29..
22-184 HORNER ChrisRadioShack - Leopard41RadioShack - Leopard0:28
0:28
..
33-1 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team33Movistar Team1:14
1:14
..
44-121 RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimTeam Katusha 34Team Katusha 2:29
2:29
..
56▲1205 ROCHE NicolasTeam Saxo - Tinkoff29Team Saxo - Tinkoff3:43
3:43
..
65▼111 POZZOVIVO DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale5:09
5:09
..
77-101 PINOT ThibautFDJ.fr 23FDJ.fr 6:08
6:08
..
88-151 KÖNIG LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura25Team NetApp – Endura6:17
6:17
..
99-91 SÁNCHEZ SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi35Euskaltel - Euskadi7:33
7:33
..
1010-36 KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team10:52
10:52
..
1111-127 MORENO DanielTeam Katusha 32Team Katusha 11:02
11:02
..
1212-61 ARROYO DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:22
11:22
..
1313-5 HERRADA JoséMovistar Team27Movistar Team11:42
11:42
..
1414-131 SCARPONI MicheleLampre - Merida33Lampre - Merida12:08
12:08
..
1515-92 ANTÓN IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi30Euskaltel - Euskadi16:15
16:15
..
1616-56 NERZ DominikBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team17:04
17:04
..
1717-186 KIŠERLOVSKI RobertRadioShack - Leopard27RadioShack - Leopard18:13
18:13
..
1818-2 CAPECCHI ErosMovistar Team27Movistar Team20:47
20:47
..
1919-63 CARDOSO AndréCaja Rural - Seguros RGA29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21:29
21:29
..
2020-206 SØRENSEN Chris AnkerTeam Saxo - Tinkoff29Team Saxo - Tinkoff22:22
22:22
..
2121-198 URÁN RigobertoSky Procycling26Sky Procycling24:10
24:10
..
2222-82 BAGOT YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26:10
26:10
..
2323-202 MAJKA RafałTeam Saxo - Tinkoff23Team Saxo - Tinkoff26:41
26:41
..
2424-191 HENAO SergioSky Procycling25Sky Procycling31:27
31:27
..
2525-157 MENDES JoséTeam NetApp – Endura28Team NetApp – Endura36:08
36:08
..
2627▲168 TXURRUKA AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40:21
40:21
..
2728▲132 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team41:24
41:24
..
2826▼296 NIEVE MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi41:58
41:58
..
2929-33 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team47:49
47:49
..
3030-95 MARTÍNEZ EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi35Euskaltel - Euskadi57:32
57:32
..
3131-103 ELISSONDE KennyFDJ.fr 22FDJ.fr 1:01:32
1:01:32
..
3232-142 DE GREEF FrancisLotto Belisol Team28Lotto Belisol Team1:04:09
1:04:09
..
3335▲2139 ULISSI DiegoLampre - Merida24Lampre - Merida1:04:40
1:04:40
..
3433▼127 PREIDLER GeorgTeam Argos - Shimano23Team Argos - Shimano1:04:49
1:04:49
..
3534▼1209 ZAUGG OliverTeam Saxo - Tinkoff32Team Saxo - Tinkoff1:06:08
1:06:08
..
3636-107 ROUX AnthonyFDJ.fr 26FDJ.fr 1:08:26
1:08:26
..
3737-9 SZMYD SylwesterMovistar Team35Movistar Team1:09:38
1:09:38
..
3838-165 PAUWELS SergeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1:12:11
1:12:11
..
3939-156 HUZARSKI BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura32Team NetApp – Endura1:14:11
1:14:11
..
4042▲2218 VALLS RafaelVacansoleil - DCM26Vacansoleil - DCM1:15:15
1:15:15
..
4143▲222 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano21Team Argos - Shimano1:15:24
1:15:24
..
4244▲278 SARMIENTO Cayetano JoséCannondale Pro Cycling Team26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:15:43
1:15:43
..
4346▲3123 GUSEV VladimirTeam Katusha 31Team Katusha 1:15:49
1:15:49
..
4447▲3122 CARUSO GiampaoloTeam Katusha 33Team Katusha 1:15:50
1:15:50
..
4540▼581 COPPEL JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:18:53
1:18:53
..
4645▼158 SANTAROMITA IvanBMC Racing Team29BMC Racing Team1:18:55
1:18:55
..
4741▼694 LANDA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi1:19:05
1:19:05
..
4848-104 GENIEZ AlexandreFDJ.fr 25FDJ.fr 1:24:12
1:24:12
..
4950▲1199 ZANDIO XabierSky Procycling36Sky Procycling1:24:24
1:24:24
..
5049▼185 MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:24:37
1:24:37
..
5152▲141 MOLLEMA BaukeBelkin-Pro Cycling Team26Belkin-Pro Cycling Team1:27:46
1:27:46
..
5251▼1214 FLECHA Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM35Vacansoleil - DCM1:28:15
1:28:15
..
5353-97 OROZ Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi33Euskaltel - Euskadi1:30:04
1:30:04
..
5454-166 SERRY PieterOmega Pharma - Quick-Step24Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1:32:13
1:32:13
..
5555-23 FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Argos - Shimano28Team Argos - Shimano1:38:59
1:38:59
..
5657▲1164 MEERSMAN GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1:40:57
1:40:57
..
5759▲237 TIRALONGO PaoloAstana Pro Team36Astana Pro Team1:43:06
1:43:06
..
5858-76 PATERSKI MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:43:18
1:43:18
..
5961▲299 VERDUGO GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi34Euskaltel - Euskadi1:44:51
1:44:51
..
6056▼419 NOCENTINI RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale1:45:01
1:45:01
..
6163▲2159 VOSS PaulTeam NetApp – Endura27Team NetApp – Endura1:47:08
1:47:08
..
6264▲28 MORENO JavierMovistar Team29Movistar Team1:48:45
1:48:45
..
6360▼315 CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale1:50:56
1:50:56
..
6465▲1143 HANSEN AdamLotto Belisol Team32Lotto Belisol Team1:51:24
1:51:24
..
6562▼316 GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale1:52:40
1:52:40
..
6667▲1183 HERMANS BenRadioShack - Leopard27RadioShack - Leopard1:55:33
1:55:33
..
6768▲1181 CANCELLARA FabianRadioShack - Leopard32RadioShack - Leopard1:56:38
1:56:38
..
6866▼2182 BUSCHE MatthewRadioShack - Leopard28RadioShack - Leopard1:58:11
1:58:11
..
6970▲1136 MORI ManueleLampre - Merida33Lampre - Merida2:00:37
2:00:37
..
7072▲259 WYSS DaniloBMC Racing Team28BMC Racing Team2:02:16
2:02:16
..
7169▼2177 MEIER ChristianOrica GreenEDGE28Orica GreenEDGE2:04:05
2:04:05
..
7274▲2153 CAMAÑO IkerTeam NetApp – Endura34Team NetApp – Endura2:04:25
2:04:25
..
7375▲253 KOHLER MartinBMC Racing Team28BMC Racing Team2:04:27
2:04:27
..
7476▲288 SIJMENS NicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:05:35
2:05:35
..
7577▲2188 RAST GrégoryRadioShack - Leopard33RadioShack - Leopard2:05:56
2:05:56
..
7671▼5193 CATALDO DarioSky Procycling28Sky Procycling2:06:07
2:06:07
..
7773▼4129 VICIOSO ÁngelTeam Katusha 36Team Katusha 2:07:33
2:07:33
..
7882▲4192 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldSky Procycling26Sky Procycling2:09:43
2:09:43
..
7980▲1187 POPOVYCH YaroslavRadioShack - Leopard33RadioShack - Leopard2:10:08
2:10:08
..
8078▼2194 KIRYIENKA VasilSky Procycling32Sky Procycling2:10:22
2:10:22
..
8183▲239 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team2:11:20
2:11:20
..
8279▼3173 CLARKE SimonOrica GreenEDGE27Orica GreenEDGE2:13:42
2:13:42
..
8384▲177 RATTO DanieleCannondale Pro Cycling Team23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2:17:42
2:17:42
..
8488▲4195 KNEES ChristianSky Procycling32Sky Procycling2:18:00
2:18:00
..
8581▼412 BÉRARD JulienAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale2:18:02
2:18:02
..
8686-125 KOZONTCHUK DmitryTeam Katusha 29Team Katusha 2:18:43
2:18:43
..
8790▲3185 IRIZAR MarkelRadioShack - Leopard33RadioShack - Leopard2:19:25
2:19:25
..
8885▼352 EIJSSEN YannickBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team2:19:30
2:19:30
..
8991▲245 GARATE Juan ManuelBelkin-Pro Cycling Team37Belkin-Pro Cycling Team2:20:31
2:20:31
..
9093▲3115 HOWES AlexGarmin Sharp25Garmin Sharp2:22:07
2:22:07
..
9194▲389 ZINGLE RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:22:17
2:22:17
..
9287▼579 WURF CameronCannondale Pro Cycling Team30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2:22:26
2:22:26
..
9395▲265 GARCÍA MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:22:49
2:22:49
..
9489▼593 AZANZA JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi2:23:13
2:23:13
..
9596▲1128 PAOLINI LucaTeam Katusha 36Team Katusha 2:27:30
2:27:30
..
9692▼46 INTXAUSTI BeñatMovistar Team27Movistar Team2:27:51
2:27:51
..
9799▲2119 VANSUMMEREN JohanGarmin Sharp32Garmin Sharp2:28:30
2:28:30
..
9897▼175 LONGO BORGHINI PaoloCannondale Pro Cycling Team32Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2:32:07
2:32:07
..
99101▲2152 BÁRTA JanTeam NetApp – Endura28Team NetApp – Endura2:33:44
2:33:44
..
10098▼2106 PINEAU CédricFDJ.fr 28FDJ.fr 2:35:27
2:35:27
..
101102▲124 HUPOND ThierryTeam Argos - Shimano28Team Argos - Shimano2:36:21
2:36:21
..
102106▲447 TANNER DavidBelkin-Pro Cycling Team28Belkin-Pro Cycling Team2:37:23
2:37:23
..
103105▲2196 PUCCIO SalvatoreSky Procycling24Sky Procycling2:38:25
2:38:25
..
104100▼484 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:39:16
2:39:16
..
105108▲325 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Argos - Shimano24Team Argos - Shimano2:40:13
2:40:13
..
106103▼3207 SØRENSEN NickiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff38Team Saxo - Tinkoff2:40:59
2:40:59
..
107107-109 VEIKKANEN JussiFDJ.fr 32FDJ.fr 2:42:31
2:42:31
..
108110▲2212 BOLE GregaVacansoleil - DCM28Vacansoleil - DCM2:44:09
2:44:09
..
109104▼5149 VANENDERT DennisLotto Belisol Team25Lotto Belisol Team2:44:35
2:44:35
..
110109▼1215 HOOGERLAND JohnnyVacansoleil - DCM30Vacansoleil - DCM2:46:08
2:46:08
..
111111-3 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team29Movistar Team2:46:27
2:46:27
..
112113▲134 GRIVKO AndreyAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team2:47:12
2:47:12
..
113115▲2178 MATTHEWS MichaelOrica GreenEDGE22Orica GreenEDGE2:51:35
2:51:35
..
114112▼217 MONDORY LloydAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale2:53:35
2:53:35
..
115116▲138 VANOTTI AlessandroAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team2:54:10
2:54:10
..
116114▼235 IGLINSKIY MaximAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team2:55:30
2:55:30
..
117120▲3132 ANACONA WinnerLampre - Merida25Lampre - Merida3:00:39
3:00:39
..
118117▼1112 FAIRLY CalebGarmin Sharp26Garmin Sharp3:01:50
3:01:50
..
119122▲34 GUTIÉRREZ José IvánMovistar Team34Movistar Team3:01:57
3:01:57
..
120119▼173 DALL'ANTONIA TizianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team3:02:06
3:02:06
..
121124▲398 URTASUN PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi33Euskaltel - Euskadi3:02:27
3:02:27
..
122118▼4208 TOSATTO MatteoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff39Team Saxo - Tinkoff3:03:15
3:03:15
..
123125▲255 LODEWYCK KlaasBMC Racing Team25BMC Racing Team3:04:17
3:04:17
..
124126▲2204 PETROV EvgeniTeam Saxo - Tinkoff35Team Saxo - Tinkoff3:04:49
3:04:49
..
125121▼467 PIEDRA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:06:05
3:06:05
..
126123▼326 PETERSON TomTeam Argos - Shimano26Team Argos - Shimano3:06:31
3:06:31
..
127129▲249 WAGNER RobertBelkin-Pro Cycling Team30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team3:09:07
3:09:07
..
128127▼164 FERRARI FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:11:26
3:11:26
..
129132▲313 BETANCUR CarlosAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale3:11:44
3:11:44
..
130137▲7113 FARRAR TylerGarmin Sharp29Garmin Sharp3:12:22
3:12:22
..
131128▼3168 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step3:12:23
3:12:23
..
132136▲4147 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Belisol Team22Lotto Belisol Team3:13:33
3:13:33
..
133131▼2203 MØRKØV MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff28Team Saxo - Tinkoff3:14:57
3:14:57
..
134139▲5124 ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha 27Team Katusha 3:15:12
3:15:12
..
135133▼2134 DODI LucaLampre - Merida26Lampre - Merida3:15:40
3:15:40
..
136134▼286 PETIT AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:16:29
3:16:29
..
137135▼2118 RASMUSSEN AlexGarmin Sharp29Garmin Sharp3:16:46
3:16:46
..
138141▲362 ARAMENDIA JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:17:28
3:17:28
..
139130▼9102 COURTEILLE ArnaudFDJ.fr 24FDJ.fr 3:17:30
3:17:30
..
140142▲221 ARNDT NikiasTeam Argos - Shimano21Team Argos - Shimano3:19:01
3:19:01
..
141140▼1155 DEMPSTER ZakTeam NetApp – Endura25Team NetApp – Endura3:19:21
3:19:21
..
142138▼4175 DOCKER MitchellOrica GreenEDGE26Orica GreenEDGE3:21:13
3:21:13
..
143143-66 LASCA FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:22:31
3:22:31
..
144147▲3137 RICHEZE MaximilianoLampre - Merida30Lampre - Merida3:22:47
3:22:47
..
145144▼174 HAEDO Lucas SebastiánCannondale Pro Cycling Team30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team3:23:39
3:23:39
..
146145▼187 POULHIÈS StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:27:13
3:27:13
..
147146▼129 STAMSNIJDER TomTeam Argos - Shimano28Team Argos - Shimano3:31:33
3:31:33
..
148148-176 HOWARD LeighOrica GreenEDGE23Orica GreenEDGE3:39:37
3:39:37
..
149149-135 GRAZIATO MassimoLampre - Merida24Lampre - Merida3:41:12
3:41:12
..
150150-133 BONO MatteoLampre - Merida29Lampre - Merida3:53:42
3:53:42
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-1 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team33Movistar Team119+1
22-205 ROCHE NicolasTeam Saxo - Tinkoff29Team Saxo - Tinkoff111+6
33-127 MORENO DanielTeam Katusha 32Team Katusha 98-
44-184 HORNER ChrisRadioShack - Leopard41RadioShack - Leopard84-
56▲131 NIBALI VincenzoAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team84+2
65▼1121 RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimTeam Katusha 34Team Katusha 84-
715▲841 MOLLEMA BaukeBelkin-Pro Cycling Team26Belkin-Pro Cycling Team75+25
88-181 CANCELLARA FabianRadioShack - Leopard32RadioShack - Leopard74+13
913▲4192 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldSky Procycling26Sky Procycling72+20
1010-137 RICHEZE MaximilianoLampre - Merida30Lampre - Merida72+16
117▼422 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano21Team Argos - Shimano65-
129▼311 POZZOVIVO DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale59-
1311▼2151 KÖNIG LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura25Team NetApp – Endura53-
1412▼2178 MATTHEWS MichaelOrica GreenEDGE22Orica GreenEDGE53-
1514▼1164 MEERSMAN GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step51-
1616-198 URÁN RigobertoSky Procycling26Sky Procycling48-
1717-19 NOCENTINI RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale45-
1823▲5113 FARRAR TylerGarmin Sharp29Garmin Sharp44+14
1918▼1131 SCARPONI MicheleLampre - Merida33Lampre - Merida43-
2019▼1101 PINOT ThibautFDJ.fr 23FDJ.fr 41-
2120▼177 RATTO DanieleCannondale Pro Cycling Team23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team37-
2221▼191 SÁNCHEZ SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi35Euskaltel - Euskadi37-
2322▼1214 FLECHA Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM35Vacansoleil - DCM33-
2424-104 GENIEZ AlexandreFDJ.fr 25FDJ.fr 29-
2525-203 MØRKØV MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff28Team Saxo - Tinkoff26-
2630▲45 HERRADA JoséMovistar Team27Movistar Team26+7
2727-86 PETIT AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24-
2826▼2202 MAJKA RafałTeam Saxo - Tinkoff23Team Saxo - Tinkoff24-
2928▼192 ANTÓN IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi30Euskaltel - Euskadi23-
3040▲10128 PAOLINI LucaTeam Katusha 36Team Katusha 23+9
3129▼2107 ROUX AnthonyFDJ.fr 26FDJ.fr 20-
3231▼168 TXURRUKA AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19-
3354▲21212 BOLE GregaVacansoleil - DCM28Vacansoleil - DCM19+10
3432▼249 WAGNER RobertBelkin-Pro Cycling Team30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team19-
3533▼258 SANTAROMITA IvanBMC Racing Team29BMC Racing Team18-
3652▲1662 ARAMENDIA JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17+8
3734▼356 NERZ DominikBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team17-
3835▼3139 ULISSI DiegoLampre - Merida24Lampre - Merida16-
3936▼3156 HUZARSKI BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura32Team NetApp – Endura16-
4037▼381 COPPEL JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15-
4143▲266 LASCA FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14-
4239▼3193 CATALDO DarioSky Procycling28Sky Procycling14-
4338▼563 CARDOSO AndréCaja Rural - Seguros RGA29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14-
4441▼325 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Argos - Shimano24Team Argos - Shimano14-
4542▼321 ARNDT NikiasTeam Argos - Shimano21Team Argos - Shimano14-
4644▼2191 HENAO SergioSky Procycling25Sky Procycling13-
4746▼115 CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale12-
4845▼3199 ZANDIO XabierSky Procycling36Sky Procycling12-
4947▼296 NIEVE MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi11-
5048▼2118 RASMUSSEN AlexGarmin Sharp29Garmin Sharp10-
5149▼295 MARTÍNEZ EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi35Euskaltel - Euskadi10-
5250▼276 PATERSKI MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team10-
5351▼259 WYSS DaniloBMC Racing Team28BMC Racing Team10-
5453▼161 ARROYO DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9-
5555-36 KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team8-
5656-206 SØRENSEN Chris AnkerTeam Saxo - Tinkoff29Team Saxo - Tinkoff8-
57▼57159 VOSS PaulTeam NetApp – Endura27Team NetApp – Endura8+8
5857▼132 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team7-
5974▲1598 URTASUN PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi33Euskaltel - Euskadi7+3
6059▼16 INTXAUSTI BeñatMovistar Team27Movistar Team7-
6158▼394 LANDA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi7-
6260▼255 LODEWYCK KlaasBMC Racing Team25BMC Racing Team7-
6364▲164 FERRARI FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6-
6463▼167 PIEDRA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6-
6562▼384 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6-
6665▼1102 COURTEILLE ArnaudFDJ.fr 24FDJ.fr 6-
6761▼6195 KNEES ChristianSky Procycling32Sky Procycling6-
6866▼2155 DEMPSTER ZakTeam NetApp – Endura25Team NetApp – Endura6-
6967▼2149 VANENDERT DennisLotto Belisol Team25Lotto Belisol Team5-
70▼70123 GUSEV VladimirTeam Katusha 31Team Katusha 5+5
7173▲217 MONDORY LloydAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale4-
7272-106 PINEAU CédricFDJ.fr 28FDJ.fr 4-
7369▼4182 BUSCHE MatthewRadioShack - Leopard28RadioShack - Leopard4-
7471▼3194 KIRYIENKA VasilSky Procycling32Sky Procycling4-
7568▼7142 DE GREEF FrancisLotto Belisol Team28Lotto Belisol Team4-
7670▼653 KOHLER MartinBMC Racing Team28BMC Racing Team4-
7776▼116 GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale4-
7877▼1175 DOCKER MitchellOrica GreenEDGE26Orica GreenEDGE4-
7975▼427 PREIDLER GeorgTeam Argos - Shimano23Team Argos - Shimano4-
80▼80143 HANSEN AdamLotto Belisol Team32Lotto Belisol Team4+4
81▼8147 TANNER DavidBelkin-Pro Cycling Team28Belkin-Pro Cycling Team4+4
8278▼485 MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3-
8385▲2134 DODI LucaLampre - Merida26Lampre - Merida3+1
8483▼1215 HOOGERLAND JohnnyVacansoleil - DCM30Vacansoleil - DCM2-
8579▼62 CAPECCHI ErosMovistar Team27Movistar Team2-
8680▼6165 PAUWELS SergeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2-
8781▼697 OROZ Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi33Euskaltel - Euskadi2-
8882▼624 HUPOND ThierryTeam Argos - Shimano28Team Argos - Shimano2-
8984▼534 GRIVKO AndreyAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team2-
9086▼4147 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Belisol Team22Lotto Belisol Team2-
9189▼279 WURF CameronCannondale Pro Cycling Team30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1-
9292-109 VEIKKANEN JussiFDJ.fr 32FDJ.fr 1-
9388▼5177 MEIER ChristianOrica GreenEDGE28Orica GreenEDGE1-
9487▼79 SZMYD SylwesterMovistar Team35Movistar Team1-
9590▼5115 HOWES AlexGarmin Sharp25Garmin Sharp1-
9691▼589 ZINGLE RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1-
9793▼4132 ANACONA WinnerLampre - Merida25Lampre - Merida1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-84 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37+1
22-77 RATTO DanieleCannondale Pro Cycling Team23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team30-
33-184 HORNER ChrisRadioShack - Leopard41RadioShack - Leopard22-
44-63 CARDOSO AndréCaja Rural - Seguros RGA29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20-
55-205 ROCHE NicolasTeam Saxo - Tinkoff29Team Saxo - Tinkoff19-
66-31 NIBALI VincenzoAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team19-
77-131 SCARPONI MicheleLampre - Merida33Lampre - Merida17-
88-104 GENIEZ AlexandreFDJ.fr 25FDJ.fr 17-
99-22 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano21Team Argos - Shimano14-
1010-139 ULISSI DiegoLampre - Merida24Lampre - Merida13-
1111-68 TXURRUKA AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13-
1212-151 KÖNIG LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura25Team NetApp – Endura12-
1313-127 MORENO DanielTeam Katusha 32Team Katusha 12-
1414-1 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team33Movistar Team10-
1515-15 CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale10-
1635▲19143 HANSEN AdamLotto Belisol Team32Lotto Belisol Team8+6
1716▼111 POZZOVIVO DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale7-
1827▲962 ARAMENDIA JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7+4
1919-88 SIJMENS NicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+1
2017▼3198 URÁN RigobertoSky Procycling26Sky Procycling6-
2118▼3165 PAUWELS SergeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step6-
2220▼2192 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldSky Procycling26Sky Procycling5-
2321▼2132 ANACONA WinnerLampre - Merida25Lampre - Merida5-
2422▼2121 RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimTeam Katusha 34Team Katusha 5-
2523▼295 MARTÍNEZ EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi35Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
2624▼227 PREIDLER GeorgTeam Argos - Shimano23Team Argos - Shimano4-
2725▼2156 HUZARSKI BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura32Team NetApp – Endura4-
2826▼289 ZINGLE RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3-
2928▼1101 PINOT ThibautFDJ.fr 23FDJ.fr 2-
3029▼15 HERRADA JoséMovistar Team27Movistar Team2-
3130▼156 NERZ DominikBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team2-
3231▼1142 DE GREEF FrancisLotto Belisol Team28Lotto Belisol Team2-
3332▼1214 FLECHA Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM35Vacansoleil - DCM2-
3433▼197 OROZ Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi33Euskaltel - Euskadi2-
3536▲1181 CANCELLARA FabianRadioShack - Leopard32RadioShack - Leopard2-
3637▲159 WYSS DaniloBMC Racing Team28BMC Racing Team2-
3734▼319 NOCENTINI RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale2-
3838-64 FERRARI FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
3939-91 SÁNCHEZ SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi35Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
4040-106 PINEAU CédricFDJ.fr 28FDJ.fr 1-
4141-67 PIEDRA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
4242-118 RASMUSSEN AlexGarmin Sharp29Garmin Sharp1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Euskaltel - EuskadiWT 205:59:40
22- Astana Pro TeamWT1:07
1:07
33- Movistar TeamWT1:26
1:26
44- Team Saxo - TinkoffWT8:36
8:36
55- Team Katusha WT20:38
20:38
66- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT28:57
28:57
77- RadioShack - LeopardWT31:03
31:03
88- Team NetApp – EnduraPCT47:32
47:32
99- FDJ.fr WT51:48
51:48
1010- Sky ProcyclingWT1:12:31
1:12:31
1111- BMC Racing TeamWT1:23:45
1:23:45
1213▲1 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT1:40:37
1:40:37
1314▲1 Lampre - MeridaWT2:26:03
2:26:03
1416▲2 Vacansoleil - DCMWT2:44:01
2:44:01
1517▲2 Team Argos - ShimanoWT3:03:37
3:03:37
1618▲2 Belkin-Pro Cycling TeamWT3:16:39
3:16:39
1719▲2 Lotto Belisol TeamWT3:24:09
3:24:09
1820▲2 Omega Pharma - Quick-StepWT3:28:10
3:28:10
1922▲3 Garmin SharpWT5:47:34
5:47:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    11 September 2013
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.86 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    43
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    189 km
  • Race ranking:
    526

Race profile