Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»68th Vuelta a España (WT)

2013  Stage 7  »  Almendralejo  ›  Mairena de Aljafare   (205.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
181+17:04167 Štybar ZdeněkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step16804:51:274:51:27
292+21:0351 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team850,,,,
3143+36:3149 Wagner RobertBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team4350:010:01
4155+39:1786 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits225,,0:01
574+13:47214 Flecha Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM 35Vacansoleil - DCM118,,0:01
6170+44:01163 Fenn AndrewOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step15,,0:01
762+11:19192 Boasson Hagen EdvaldSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling12,,0:01
878+16:2859 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team10,,0:01
9117+30:0455 Lodewyck KlaasBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team8,,0:01
1076+14:1425 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano6,,0:01
11118+30:11108 Soupe GeoffreyFDJ.fr  25FDJ.fr 5,,0:01
12120+31:17144 Henderson GregoryLotto Belisol Team 36Lotto Belisol Team4,,0:01
13123+31:3528 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano3,,0:01
1461+10:48178 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE2,,0:01
15126+32:00203 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff1,,0:01
16159+40:54155 Dempster ZakTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,0:01
1772+13:07212 Bole GregaVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:01
1841+2:59191 Henao SergioSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling,,0:01
1988+19:42187 Popovych YaroslavRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard,,0:01
20116+30:0117 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:01
2160+10:12164 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:01
221+0:0031 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:01
23141+36:1114 Chainel SteveAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:01
2440+2:5756 Nerz DominikBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:01
252+0:03184 Horner ChrisRadioShack - Leopard 41RadioShack - Leopard,,0:01
2648+5:13183 Hermans BenRadioShack - Leopard 27RadioShack - Leopard,,0:01
273+0:08205 Roche NicolasTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 29Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:01
285+0:211 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 33Movistar Team,,0:01
29108+27:32193 Cataldo DarioSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling,,0:01
3022+1:1646 Sánchez Luis LeónBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 29Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:01
319+0:38202 Majka RafałTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 23Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:01
3245+3:5791 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 35Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:01
33157+40:31137 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida,,0:01
346+0:26186 Kišerlovski RobertRadioShack - Leopard 27RadioShack - Leopard,,0:01
3524+1:30209 Zaugg OliverTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 32Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:01
364+0:16189 Zubeldia HaimarRadioShack - Leopard 36RadioShack - Leopard,,0:01
3716+0:53121 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha ,,0:01
388+0:31127 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,0:01
3957+9:2795 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 35Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:01
4038+2:49216 Marczyński TomaszVacansoleil - DCM 29Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:01
4114+0:48151 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,0:01
4235+2:0322 Barguil WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano,,0:01
4312+0:4658 Santaromita IvanBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,0:01
44150+38:22194 Kiryienka VasilSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling,,0:01
457+0:28198 Urán RigobertoSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling,,0:01
4691+20:3647 Tanner DavidBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 28Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:01
4732+1:525 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:01
4889+19:59104 Geniez AlexandreFDJ.fr  25FDJ.fr ,,0:01
4942+3:3719 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:01
5025+1:3096 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:01
5120+1:1248 ten Dam LaurensBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 32Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:01
5255+7:26165 Pauwels SergeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:01
5330+1:4511 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:01
54145+37:1615 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:01
55101+23:41128 Paolini LucaTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha ,,0:01
5610+0:42201 Kreuziger RomanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 27Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:01
5733+1:58157 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura,,0:01
5865+11:3927 Preidler GeorgTeam Argos - Shimano 23Team Argos - Shimano,,0:01
5927+1:3271 Basso IvanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 35Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:01
6021+1:15131 Scarponi MicheleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,0:01
6119+1:10139 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,0:01
6215+0:522 Capecchi ErosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:01
6313+0:4841 Mollema BaukeBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 26Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:01
6426+1:3036 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:01
6564+11:36107 Roux AnthonyFDJ.fr  26FDJ.fr ,,0:01
6611+0:45156 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 32Team NetApp – Endura,,0:01
6753+7:2085 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:01
6834+2:02103 Elissonde KennyFDJ.fr  22FDJ.fr ,,0:01
6939+2:5261 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:01
7023+1:21166 Serry PieterOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 24Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:01
7129+1:41101 Pinot ThibautFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr ,,0:01
7218+0:5952 Eijssen YannickBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:01
7328+1:368 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:01
7436+2:23141 De Clercq BartLotto Belisol Team 27Lotto Belisol Team,,0:01
7537+2:3732 Brajkovič JanezAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,0:01
7694+21:0479 Wurf CameronCannondale Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:01
7770+12:31136 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,0:01
78111+28:30196 Puccio SalvatoreSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling,,0:01
7947+5:0681 Coppel JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:01
8051+6:20123 Gusev VladimirTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,0:01
8150+6:0282 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:01
82125+31:513 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:01
8331+1:50154 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura,,0:01
8480+16:5794 Landa MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:01
8590+20:28162 De Weert KevinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:01
86148+37:4187 Poulhiès StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:01
8779+16:48199 Zandio XabierSky Procycling 36Sky Procycling,,0:01
8817+0:55206 Sørensen Chris AnkerTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:01
89131+34:23153 Camaño IkerTeam NetApp – Endura 34Team NetApp – Endura,,0:01
90165+42:4193 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:01
9154+7:2178 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:01
92166+42:4945 Garate Juan ManuelBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 37Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:01
9352+7:0469 Velasco IvánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:01
94168+43:29118 Rasmussen AlexGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp,,0:01
9566+11:39122 Caruso GiampaoloTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha ,,0:01
96142+36:17146 van de Walle JurgenLotto Belisol Team 36Lotto Belisol Team,,0:01
9773+13:22218 Valls RafaelVacansoleil - DCM 26Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:01
9849+5:4292 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:01
99119+30:14185 Irizar MarkelRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard,,0:01
100162+42:0188 Sijmens NicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:01
10171+12:3989 Zingle RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:01
10267+11:5499 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:01
10358+9:51182 Busche MatthewRadioShack - Leopard 28RadioShack - Leopard,,0:01
104138+35:3638 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,0:01
10544+3:569 Szmyd SylwesterMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,0:01
106106+26:29138 Stortoni SimoneLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida,,0:01
10769+12:29159 Voss PaulTeam NetApp – Endura 27Team NetApp – Endura,,0:01
10868+11:5618 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:01
109147+37:25168 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:01
11095+21:0624 Hupond ThierryTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano0:260:26
111146+37:24175 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE,,0:26
112132+34:35145 Reynés VicenteLotto Belisol Team 32Lotto Belisol Team0:300:30
11346+4:3263 Cardoso AndréCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:480:48
114136+35:21208 Tosatto MatteoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 39Team Saxo - Tinkoff1:001:00
11585+19:31158 Schorn DanielTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura1:311:31
11643+3:39111 Martin DanGarmin Sharp 27Garmin Sharp1:331:33
11782+17:11152 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura,,1:33
11863+11:2944 Clement StefBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,1:33
119110+28:15119 Vansummeren JohanGarmin Sharp 32Garmin Sharp1:391:39
120134+35:124 Gutiérrez José IvánMovistar Team 34Movistar Team1:581:58
121107+27:0423 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano0:010:01
12297+22:05115 Howes AlexGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp1:581:58
123153+38:3334 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team2:222:22
124127+32:13173 Clarke SimonOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE2:392:39
125171+45:23147 Van der Sande ToshLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team2:422:42
126137+35:26113 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp3:093:09
12783+18:3937 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 36Astana Pro Team3:233:23
12898+22:28181 Cancellara FabianRadioShack - Leopard 32RadioShack - Leopard3:273:27
129129+32:1972 Boivin GuillaumeCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:010:01
130167+43:2074 Haedo Lucas SebastiánCannondale Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team3:453:45
131149+38:1121 Arndt NikiasTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano4:034:03
132144+37:09213 De Gendt ThomasVacansoleil - DCM 26Vacansoleil - DCM,,4:03
133194+1:02:00217 Markus BarryVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM,,4:03
134135+35:2175 Longo Borghini PaoloCannondale Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale Pro Cycling Team4:194:19
135114+29:5739 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,4:19
13699+23:0177 Ratto DanieleCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,4:19
13786+19:3776 Paterski MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,4:19
138109+27:5673 Dall'Antonia TizianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,4:19
139172+46:06105 Mangel LaurentFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr ,,4:19
140151+38:24106 Pineau CédricFDJ.fr  28FDJ.fr ,,4:19
141128+32:18109 Veikkanen JussiFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr ,,4:19
142175+46:42102 Courteille ArnaudFDJ.fr  24FDJ.fr ,,4:19
143113+29:1984 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:19
144103+23:5497 Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,4:19
14596+21:1616 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,4:19
146191+53:2543 Brown Graeme AllenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 34Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,4:19
147177+47:1064 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:19
14875+13:5312 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,4:19
14959+9:5168 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:19
150183+48:5362 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:19
151164+42:40132 Anacona WinnerLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,4:19
152188+51:33135 Graziato MassimoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,4:19
153181+47:44134 Dodi LucaLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida,,4:19
154161+41:5666 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:19
155190+52:29219 Westra LieuweVacansoleil - DCM 30Vacansoleil - DCM,,4:19
156115+29:59211 Poels WoutVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM,,4:19
157184+49:1267 Piedra AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:19
158174+46:30171 Gerrans SimonOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE,,4:19
159121+31:33142 de Greef FrancisLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team,,4:19
160185+50:0354 Lander SebastianBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,4:19
161180+47:3883 Bessy CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:19
16293+21:03143 Hansen AdamLotto Belisol Team 32Lotto Belisol Team,,4:19
163178+47:10124 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,4:19
164104+25:4535 Iglinskiy MaximAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,4:19
165158+40:44125 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,4:19
166124+31:45215 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil - DCM 30Vacansoleil - DCM,,4:19
167112+28:4053 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,4:19
168122+31:33174 Cooke BadenOrica GreenEDGE 34Orica GreenEDGE4:254:25
169176+46:53176 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE,,4:25
170100+23:32149 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team,,4:25
17156+9:11148 Vanendert JelleLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team,,4:25
172156+39:42197 Rowe LukeSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling,,4:25
173187+51:2526 Peterson TomTeam Argos - Shimano 26Team Argos - Shimano,,4:25
174105+26:20188 Rast GrégoryRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard,,4:25
175102+23:52195 Knees ChristianSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling,,4:25
176173+46:15112 Fairly CalebGarmin Sharp 26Garmin Sharp,,4:25
177139+35:39161 Martin TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,4:25
178160+40:577 Lastras PabloMovistar Team 37Movistar Team,,4:25
179133+34:54169 Vandewalle KristofOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,4:25
18087+19:38126 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,4:25
181130+34:136 Intxausti BeñatMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,4:25
18284+18:42129 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha ,,4:25
183154+39:05207 Sørensen NickiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 38Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,4:25
18477+15:0733 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,4:25
185179+47:32204 Petrov EvgeniTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 35Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,4:25
186186+50:34117 Nuyens NickGarmin Sharp 33Garmin Sharp4:534:53
187192+56:2229 Stamsnijder TomTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano,,4:53
188182+47:4898 Urtasun PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,4:53
189163+42:12177 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE7:347:34
190152+38:3065 García MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:34
191169+43:55172 Bewley SamOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE7:387:38
192189+52:0313 Betancur CarlosAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,7:38
193193+1:00:17133 Bono MatteoLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida,,7:38
194140+35:5457 Pinotti MarcoBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team8:038:03
195195+1:09:14116 Kreder MichelGarmin Sharp 26Garmin Sharp8:588:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-31 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team 27:29:35 27:29:35
22-184 Horner ChrisRadioShack - Leopard 41RadioShack - Leopard0:030:03
33-205 Roche NicolasTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 29Team Saxo - Tinkoff0:080:08
44-189 Zubeldia HaimarRadioShack - Leopard 36RadioShack - Leopard0:160:16
55-1 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 33Movistar Team0:210:21
66-186 Kišerlovski RobertRadioShack - Leopard 27RadioShack - Leopard0:260:26
77-198 Urán RigobertoSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling0:280:28
88-127 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 0:310:31
99-202 Majka RafałTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 23Team Saxo - Tinkoff0:380:38
1010-201 Kreuziger RomanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 27Team Saxo - Tinkoff0:420:42
1111-156 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 32Team NetApp – Endura0:450:45
1212-58 Santaromita IvanBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team0:460:46
1313-41 Mollema BaukeBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 26Belkin-Pro Cycling Team0:480:48
1414-151 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,0:48
1515-2 Capecchi ErosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team0:520:52
1616-121 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha 0:530:53
1717-206 Sørensen Chris AnkerTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff0:550:55
1818-52 Eijssen YannickBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team0:590:59
1919-139 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida1:101:10
2020-48 ten Dam LaurensBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 32Belkin-Pro Cycling Team1:121:12
2121-131 Scarponi MicheleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida1:151:15
2222-46 Sánchez Luis LeónBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 29Belkin-Pro Cycling Team1:161:16
2323-166 Serry PieterOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 24Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1:211:21
2424-209 Zaugg OliverTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 32Team Saxo - Tinkoff1:301:30
2525-96 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:30
2626-36 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,1:30
2727-71 Basso IvanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 35Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:321:32
2828-8 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 29Movistar Team1:361:36
2929-101 Pinot ThibautFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 1:411:41
3030-11 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1:451:45
3132▲1154 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura1:501:50
3233▲15 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team1:521:52
3334▲1157 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura1:581:58
3435▲1103 Elissonde KennyFDJ.fr  22FDJ.fr 2:022:02
3536▲122 Barguil WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano2:032:03
3637▲1141 De Clercq BartLotto Belisol Team 27Lotto Belisol Team2:232:23
3738▲132 Brajkovič JanezAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team2:372:37
3839▲1216 Marczyński TomaszVacansoleil - DCM 29Vacansoleil - DCM2:492:49
3940▲161 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:522:52
4041▲156 Nerz DominikBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team2:572:57
4142▲1191 Henao SergioSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling2:592:59
4243▲119 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale3:373:37
4331▼12111 Martin DanGarmin Sharp 27Garmin Sharp3:393:39
4445▲19 Szmyd SylwesterMovistar Team 35Movistar Team3:563:56
4546▲191 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 35Euskaltel - Euskadi3:573:57
4644▼263 Cardoso AndréCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:324:32
4748▲181 Coppel JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:065:06
4849▲1183 Hermans BenRadioShack - Leopard 27RadioShack - Leopard5:135:13
4951▲292 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi5:425:42
5052▲282 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:026:02
5153▲2123 Gusev VladimirTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 6:206:20
5254▲269 Velasco IvánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:047:04
5355▲285 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:207:20
5456▲278 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team7:217:21
5557▲2165 Pauwels SergeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step7:267:26
5647▼9148 Vanendert JelleLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team9:119:11
5758▲195 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 35Euskaltel - Euskadi9:279:27
5860▲2182 Busche MatthewRadioShack - Leopard 28RadioShack - Leopard9:519:51
5950▼968 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,9:51
6062▲2164 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step10:1210:12
6164▲3178 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE10:4810:48
6265▲3192 Boasson Hagen EdvaldSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling11:1911:19
6361▼244 Clement StefBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team11:2911:29
6466▲2107 Roux AnthonyFDJ.fr  26FDJ.fr 11:3611:36
6567▲227 Preidler GeorgTeam Argos - Shimano 23Team Argos - Shimano11:3911:39
6668▲2122 Caruso GiampaoloTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha ,,11:39
6769▲299 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi11:5411:54
6870▲218 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale11:5611:56
6971▲2159 Voss PaulTeam NetApp – Endura 27Team NetApp – Endura12:2912:29
7072▲2136 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida12:3112:31
7173▲289 Zingle RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:3912:39
7274▲2212 Bole GregaVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM13:0713:07
7375▲2218 Valls RafaelVacansoleil - DCM 26Vacansoleil - DCM13:2213:22
7476▲2214 Flecha Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM 35Vacansoleil - DCM13:4713:47
7559▼1612 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale13:5313:53
7677▲125 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano14:1414:14
7763▼1433 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team15:0715:07
7883▲559 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team16:2816:28
7985▲6199 Zandio XabierSky Procycling 36Sky Procycling16:4816:48
8086▲694 Landa MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi16:5716:57
8188▲7167 Štybar ZdeněkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step17:0417:04
8282-152 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura17:1117:11
8380▼337 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 36Astana Pro Team18:3918:39
8478▼6129 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha 18:4218:42
8589▲4158 Schorn DanielTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura19:3119:31
8681▼576 Paterski MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team19:3719:37
8779▼8126 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 19:3819:38
8895▲7187 Popovych YaroslavRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard19:4219:42
8997▲8104 Geniez AlexandreFDJ.fr  25FDJ.fr 19:5919:59
9098▲8162 De Weert KevinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step20:2820:28
9199▲847 Tanner DavidBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 28Belkin-Pro Cycling Team20:3620:36
92102▲1051 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team21:0321:03
9384▼9143 Hansen AdamLotto Belisol Team 32Lotto Belisol Team,,21:03
94101▲779 Wurf CameronCannondale Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team21:0421:04
95100▲524 Hupond ThierryTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano21:0621:06
9687▼916 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale21:1621:16
9796▼1115 Howes AlexGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp22:0522:05
9891▼7181 Cancellara FabianRadioShack - Leopard 32RadioShack - Leopard22:2822:28
9990▼977 Ratto DanieleCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team23:0123:01
10092▼8149 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team23:3223:32
101106▲5128 Paolini LucaTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha 23:4123:41
10293▼9195 Knees ChristianSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling23:5223:52
10394▼997 Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi23:5423:54
104103▼135 Iglinskiy MaximAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team25:4525:45
105104▼1188 Rast GrégoryRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard26:2026:20
106112▲6138 Stortoni SimoneLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida26:2926:29
107113▲623 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano27:0427:04
108117▲9193 Cataldo DarioSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling27:3227:32
109105▼473 Dall'Antonia TizianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team27:5627:56
110111▲1119 Vansummeren JohanGarmin Sharp 32Garmin Sharp28:1528:15
111120▲9196 Puccio SalvatoreSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling28:3028:30
112107▼553 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team28:4028:40
113108▼584 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29:1929:19
114109▼539 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team29:5729:57
115110▼5211 Poels WoutVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM29:5929:59
116123▲717 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale30:0130:01
117124▲755 Lodewyck KlaasBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team30:0430:04
118125▲7108 Soupe GeoffreyFDJ.fr  25FDJ.fr 30:1130:11
119126▲7185 Irizar MarkelRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard30:1430:14
120131▲11144 Henderson GregoryLotto Belisol Team 36Lotto Belisol Team31:1731:17
121115▼6142 de Greef FrancisLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team31:3331:33
122114▼8174 Cooke BadenOrica GreenEDGE 34Orica GreenEDGE,,31:33
123132▲928 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano31:3531:35
124116▼8215 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil - DCM 30Vacansoleil - DCM31:4531:45
125133▲83 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 29Movistar Team31:5131:51
126135▲9203 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff32:0032:00
127121▼6173 Clarke SimonOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE32:1332:13
128119▼9109 Veikkanen JussiFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr 32:1832:18
129136▲772 Boivin GuillaumeCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team32:1932:19
130122▼86 Intxausti BeñatMovistar Team 27Movistar Team34:1334:13
131143▲12153 Camaño IkerTeam NetApp – Endura 34Team NetApp – Endura34:2334:23
132139▲7145 Reynés VicenteLotto Belisol Team 32Lotto Belisol Team34:3534:35
133127▼6169 Vandewalle KristofOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step34:5434:54
134137▲34 Gutiérrez José IvánMovistar Team 34Movistar Team35:1235:12
135129▼675 Longo Borghini PaoloCannondale Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale Pro Cycling Team35:2135:21
136142▲6208 Tosatto MatteoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 39Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,35:21
137134▼3113 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp35:2635:26
138147▲938 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team35:3635:36
139130▼9161 Martin TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step35:3935:39
140118▼2257 Pinotti MarcoBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team35:5435:54
141148▲714 Chainel SteveAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale36:1136:11
142150▲8146 van de Walle JurgenLotto Belisol Team 36Lotto Belisol Team36:1736:17
143154▲1149 Wagner RobertBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team36:3136:31
144138▼6213 De Gendt ThomasVacansoleil - DCM 26Vacansoleil - DCM37:0937:09
145156▲1115 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale37:1637:16
146155▲9175 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE37:2437:24
147157▲10168 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step37:2537:25
148159▲1187 Poulhiès StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37:4137:41
149141▼821 Arndt NikiasTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano38:1138:11
150160▲10194 Kiryienka VasilSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling38:2238:22
151140▼11106 Pineau CédricFDJ.fr  28FDJ.fr 38:2438:24
152128▼2465 García MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA38:3038:30
153149▼434 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team38:3338:33
154145▼9207 Sørensen NickiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 38Team Saxo - Tinkoff39:0539:05
155162▲786 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39:1739:17
156146▼10197 Rowe LukeSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling39:4239:42
157164▲7137 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida40:3140:31
158152▼6125 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 40:4440:44
159165▲6155 Dempster ZakTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura40:5440:54
160153▼77 Lastras PabloMovistar Team 37Movistar Team40:5740:57
161158▼366 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA41:5641:56
162168▲688 Sijmens NicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42:0142:01
163144▼19177 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE42:1242:12
164161▼3132 Anacona WinnerLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida42:4042:40
165172▲793 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi42:4142:41
166174▲845 Garate Juan ManuelBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 37Belkin-Pro Cycling Team42:4942:49
167163▼474 Haedo Lucas SebastiánCannondale Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team43:2043:20
168181▲13118 Rasmussen AlexGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp43:2943:29
169151▼18172 Bewley SamOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE43:5543:55
170182▲12163 Fenn AndrewOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step44:0144:01
171173▲2147 Van der Sande ToshLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team45:2345:23
172166▼6105 Mangel LaurentFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr 46:0646:06
173167▼6112 Fairly CalebGarmin Sharp 26Garmin Sharp46:1546:15
174169▼5171 Gerrans SimonOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE46:3046:30
175170▼5102 Courteille ArnaudFDJ.fr  24FDJ.fr 46:4246:42
176171▼5176 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE46:5346:53
177175▼264 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA47:1047:10
178176▼2124 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,47:10
179178▼1204 Petrov EvgeniTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 35Team Saxo - Tinkoff47:3247:32
180179▼183 Bessy CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47:3847:38
181180▼1134 Dodi LucaLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida47:4447:44
182177▼598 Urtasun PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi47:4847:48
183184▲162 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA48:5348:53
184185▲167 Piedra AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA49:1249:12
185187▲254 Lander SebastianBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team50:0350:03
186186-117 Nuyens NickGarmin Sharp 33Garmin Sharp50:3450:34
187188▲126 Peterson TomTeam Argos - Shimano 26Team Argos - Shimano51:2551:25
188189▲1135 Graziato MassimoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida51:3351:33
189183▼613 Betancur CarlosAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale52:0352:03
190190-219 Westra LieuweVacansoleil - DCM 30Vacansoleil - DCM52:2952:29
191191-43 Brown Graeme AllenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 34Belkin-Pro Cycling Team53:2553:25
192192-29 Stamsnijder TomTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano56:2256:22
193193-133 Bono MatteoLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida1:00:171:00:17
194194-217 Markus BarryVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM1:02:001:02:00
195195-116 Kreder MichelGarmin Sharp 26Garmin Sharp1:09:141:09:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-178 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE53
22-127 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 48
33-137 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida40
44-205 Roche NicolasTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 29Team Saxo - Tinkoff38
55-164 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step38
66-1 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 33Movistar Team37
77-181 Cancellara FabianRadioShack - Leopard 32RadioShack - Leopard36
88-41 Mollema BaukeBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 26Belkin-Pro Cycling Team34
913▲4192 Boasson Hagen EdvaldSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling32
109▼1113 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp30
1110▼1184 Horner ChrisRadioShack - Leopard 41RadioShack - Leopard28
1234▲2251 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team27
1312▼1203 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff26
1411▼3121 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha 26
15-167 Štybar ZdeněkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step25
1624▲8214 Flecha Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM 35Vacansoleil - DCM24
1714▼3198 Urán RigobertoSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling20
1839▲2186 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19
1918▼1144 Henderson GregoryLotto Belisol Team 36Lotto Belisol Team18
2015▼5161 Martin TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step17
2117▼4111 Martin DanGarmin Sharp 27Garmin Sharp17
2216▼611 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale17
23-49 Wagner RobertBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team16
2421▼321 Arndt NikiasTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano14
2519▼6151 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura14
2620▼671 Basso IvanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 35Cannondale Pro Cycling Team14
2722▼5202 Majka RafałTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 23Team Saxo - Tinkoff13
2823▼519 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale12
2925▼4118 Rasmussen AlexGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp10
3026▼4139 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida10
3127▼4131 Scarponi MicheleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida10
3247▲1559 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team10
33-163 Fenn AndrewOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step10
3428▼6189 Zubeldia HaimarRadioShack - Leopard 36RadioShack - Leopard9
3529▼6191 Henao SergioSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling9
3630▼6107 Roux AnthonyFDJ.fr  26FDJ.fr 9
3731▼6212 Bole GregaVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM9
3832▼622 Barguil WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano8
3954▲1562 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7
4033▼777 Ratto DanieleCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team7
41-55 Lodewyck KlaasBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team7
4236▼684 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6
4335▼8102 Courteille ArnaudFDJ.fr  24FDJ.fr 6
44-195 Knees ChristianSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling6
4537▼843 Brown Graeme AllenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 34Belkin-Pro Cycling Team6
46-25 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano6
4738▼931 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team5
48-108 Soupe GeoffreyFDJ.fr  25FDJ.fr 5
4941▼864 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4
5042▼898 Urtasun PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi4
5140▼11146 van de Walle JurgenLotto Belisol Team 36Lotto Belisol Team4
5244▼866 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4
5343▼1027 Preidler GeorgTeam Argos - Shimano 23Team Argos - Shimano4
5458▲428 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano4
55-57 Pinotti MarcoBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team3
5655▼167 Piedra AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2
5750▼772 Boivin GuillaumeCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2
5852▼683 Bessy CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
5953▼6134 Dodi LucaLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida2
6049▼11149 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team2
6145▼16101 Pinot ThibautFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 2
6246▼16165 Pauwels SergeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2
6348▼15158 Schorn DanielTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura2
6451▼13145 Reynés VicenteLotto Belisol Team 32Lotto Belisol Team2
6557▼8109 Veikkanen JussiFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr 1
6659▼7132 Anacona WinnerLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida1
6756▼11115 Howes AlexGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-205 Roche NicolasTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 29Team Saxo - Tinkoff11
22-84 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8
33-127 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 6
44-132 Anacona WinnerLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida5
55-11 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale4
66-184 Horner ChrisRadioShack - Leopard 41RadioShack - Leopard3
77-62 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3
88-1 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 33Movistar Team3
99-151 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura2
1010-59 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team2
1111-144 Henderson GregoryLotto Belisol Team 36Lotto Belisol Team2
1212-121 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha 1
1313-146 van de Walle JurgenLotto Belisol Team 36Lotto Belisol Team1
1414-118 Rasmussen AlexGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp1
1515-67 Piedra AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- RadioShack - Leopard  81:29:16 81:29:16
22- Team Saxo - Tinkoff 0:050:05
33- Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 1:101:10
44- Team NetApp – Endura 1:251:25
55- Movistar Team 1:281:28
66- Astana Pro Team 2:102:10
77- FDJ.fr  2:392:39
88- Team Katusha  ,,2:39
99- BMC Racing Team 3:003:00
1010- Euskaltel - Euskadi 6:436:43
1111- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7:467:46
1212- AG2R La Mondiale 8:188:18
1313- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 9:239:23
1414- Lampre - Merida 9:549:54
1515- Vacansoleil - DCM 11:0911:09
1616- Sky Procycling 11:3311:33
1717- Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 11:4811:48
1818- Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 12:2512:25
1919- Lotto Belisol Team 15:0915:09
2020- Team Argos - Shimano 19:5019:50
2121- Garmin Sharp 30:0630:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Vuelta a España logoDate: 30th August 2013
Avg. speed winner: 42.39 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Almendralejo › Mairena de Aljafare
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: GT.B.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.lavuelta.com
www.twitter.com/lavuelta
www.facebook.com/lavuelta


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.15474 sec.