2013
2015
«
»
2014»69th

Vuelta a España

(2.UWT)
2014»Stage 21 (ITT) (Final)»Santiago de CompostelaSantiago de Compostela(9.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
1114+3:50:52157
MALORI AdrianoMovistar Team
26Movistar Team16800:11:1251.964
2131+4:15:10216
SERGENT JesseTrek Factory Racing
26Trek Factory Racing 8500:08
0:08
51.353
384+3:12:4442
DENNIS RohanBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team4350:09
0:09
51.278
4110+3:47:4819533Team Sky2250:17
0:17
50.682
5157+5:01:1585
ENGOULVENT JimmyTeam Europcar
34Team Europcar118,,
0:17
50.682
6113+3:50:42133
CHERNETSKI SergeiTeam Katusha
24Team Katusha 150:18
0:18
50.609
7122+4:00:2363
BODNAR MaciejCannondale
29Cannondale 12,,
0:18
50.609
8100+3:35:4227
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team10,,
0:18
50.609
988+3:17:16217
STUYVEN JasperTrek Factory Racing
22Trek Factory Racing 8,,
0:18
50.609
10132+4:16:5914
GAUDIN DamienAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale6,,
0:18
50.609
1187+3:17:15218
VANDEWALLE KristofTrek Factory Racing
29Trek Factory Racing 50:19
0:19
50.535
12108+3:46:15203
BENNATI DanieleTinkoff - Saxo
33Tinkoff - Saxo40:21
0:21
50.390
13135+4:19:58181
BEWLEY SamOrica GreenEDGE
27Orica GreenEDGE30:22
0:22
50.317
14102+3:38:13112
ARNDT NikiasTeam Giant - Shimano
22Team Giant - Shimano20:24
0:24
50.172
15126+4:04:3215
GRETSCH PatrickAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale10:27
0:27
49.957
16133+4:18:33147
HENDERSON GregoryLotto Belisol
38Lotto Belisol 0:28
0:28
49.886
17152+4:47:1974
JÕEÄÄR GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:29
0:29
49.815
18105+3:39:25213
FELLINE FabioTrek Factory Racing
24Trek Factory Racing 0:30
0:30
49.744
19129+4:11:54143
BREEN VegardLotto Belisol
24Lotto Belisol 0:38
0:38
49.183
20116+3:51:37115
DEGENKOLB JohnTeam Giant - Shimano
25Team Giant - Shimano0:39
0:39
49.114
2182+3:11:27189
YATES AdamOrica GreenEDGE
22Orica GreenEDGE0:40
0:40
49.045
22141+4:27:51198
ROWE LukeTeam Sky
24Team Sky,,
0:40
49.045
23128+4:09:18202
VALGREN MichaelTinkoff - Saxo
22Tinkoff - Saxo0:44
0:44
48.771
24123+4:01:04169
VENTER JacoMTN - Qhubeka
27MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:44
48.771
2595+3:28:49135
KOZONTCHUK DmitryTeam Katusha
30Team Katusha 0:46
0:46
48.635
2638+1:46:07175
POELS WoutOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
26Omega Pharma - Quick-Step0:47
0:47
48.567
27115+3:51:34215
POPOVYCH YaroslavTrek Factory Racing
34Trek Factory Racing ,,
0:47
48.567
28137+4:23:5138
TJALLINGII MaartenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
36Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,
0:47
48.567
29112+3:48:011
CONTI ValerioLampre - Merida
21Lampre - Merida0:52
0:52
48.232
3062+2:39:09118
LUDVIGSSON TobiasTeam Giant - Shimano
23Team Giant - Shimano0:54
0:54
48.099
31142+4:28:55122
FUMEAUX JonathanIAM Cycling
26IAM Cycling,,
0:54
48.099
323+1:50151
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
34Movistar Team0:55
0:55
48.033
3394+3:28:489926FDJ.fr ,,
0:55
48.033
3499+3:33:5458
PIEDRA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:55
48.033
35151+4:47:0839
WAGNER RobertBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,
0:55
48.033
36118+3:52:21109
VANSUMMEREN JohanGarmin Sharp
33Garmin Sharp0:56
0:56
47.967
37146+4:36:02125
LANG PirminIAM Cycling
29IAM Cycling,,
0:56
47.967
38121+3:57:0757
MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:56
47.967
39111+3:48:00173
MAES NikolasOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step0:58
0:58
47.836
40154+4:51:4519
TURGOT SébastienAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale0:59
0:59
47.770
41127+4:08:30148
LIGTHART PimLotto Belisol
26Lotto Belisol 1:00
1:00
47.705
42130+4:15:08178
VELITS MartinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
1:00
47.705
43101+3:38:056933Cannondale 1:01
1:01
47.640
4490+3:22:38158
MORENO JavierMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
1:01
47.640
4589+3:17:5462
BENNETT GeorgeCannondale
24Cannondale 1:02
1:02
47.575
46124+4:03:1155
DOMAGALSKI KarolCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:02
47.575
47155+4:51:54167
THOMSON Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka
28MTN - Qhubeka1:03
1:03
47.510
486+9:3041
SÁNCHEZ SamuelBMC Racing Team
36BMC Racing Team,,
1:03
47.510
4973+3:00:24117
HAGA ChadTeam Giant - Shimano
26Team Giant - Shimano1:04
1:04
47.446
50138+4:24:338
RICHEZE MaximilianoLampre - Merida
31Lampre - Merida1:05
1:05
47.381
5180+3:09:0937
KEIZER MartijnBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
26Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,
1:05
47.381
5269+2:50:1232
CLEMENT StefBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team1:06
1:06
47.317
5396+3:32:1618
NOCENTINI RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale
36AG2R La Mondiale1:07
1:07
47.253
54158+5:13:3912
BETANCUR CarlosAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale1:08
1:08
47.189
5514+25:0431
KELDERMAN WilcoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
23Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,
1:08
47.189
564+3:25131
RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimTeam Katusha
35Team Katusha ,,
1:08
47.189
5768+2:47:0747
QUINZIATO ManuelBMC Racing Team
34BMC Racing Team1:09
1:09
47.126
58119+3:54:1478
BAGOT YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:09
47.126
5991+3:23:0086
JÉRÔME VincentTeam Europcar
29Team Europcar1:10
1:10
47.062
60106+3:39:43123
HINAULT SébastienIAM Cycling
40IAM Cycling1:11
1:11
46.999
61120+3:55:01208
TOSATTO MatteoTinkoff - Saxo
40Tinkoff - Saxo1:12
1:12
46.935
62125+4:03:1968
KRIZEK MatthiasCannondale
25Cannondale 1:13
1:13
46.872
632+1:10191
FROOME ChrisTeam Sky
29Team Sky,,
1:13
46.872
64156+4:53:0456
LASCA FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:14
1:14
46.810
65103+3:38:51142
ARMÉE SanderLotto Belisol
28Lotto Belisol ,,
1:14
46.810
6679+3:08:5794
LE BON JohanFDJ.fr
23FDJ.fr ,,
1:14
46.810
6786+3:15:57103
FERNÁNDEZ KoldoGarmin Sharp
33Garmin Sharp1:15
1:15
46.747
689+12:5065
CARUSO DamianoCannondale
26Cannondale ,,
1:15
46.747
69134+4:19:0416
HUTAROVICH YauheniAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale1:16
1:16
46.684
708+11:50111
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Giant - Shimano
22Team Giant - Shimano1:17
1:17
46.622
71109+3:46:514
FAVILLI EliaLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida1:21
1:21
46.375
7275+3:02:43186
MATTHEWS MichaelOrica GreenEDGE
23Orica GreenEDGE1:22
1:22
46.313
73107+3:40:58145
DEBUSSCHERE JensLotto Belisol
25Lotto Belisol 1:23
1:23
46.252
7493+3:27:259
SERPA José RodolfoLampre - Merida
35Lampre - Merida1:24
1:24
46.190
75148+4:39:0182
BERHANE NatnaelTeam Europcar
23Team Europcar1:26
1:26
46.069
76136+4:20:05119
SINKELDAM RamonTeam Giant - Shimano
25Team Giant - Shimano,,
1:26
46.069
7757+2:21:3520534Tinkoff - Saxo1:27
1:27
46.008
7863+2:40:02154
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
30Movistar Team1:28
1:28
45.947
79117+3:51:48121
AREGGER MarcelIAM Cycling
24IAM Cycling,,
1:28
45.947
80159+5:22:2323
GUARDINI AndreaAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team1:29
1:29
45.887
8116+29:52149
MONFORT MaximeLotto Belisol
31Lotto Belisol ,,
1:29
45.887
8248+2:04:1359
TXURRUKA AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:29
45.887
8313+24:2081
SICARD RomainTeam Europcar
26Team Europcar1:31
1:31
45.767
8497+3:32:39116
FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Giant - Shimano
29Team Giant - Shimano1:32
1:32
45.707
8510+13:0271
NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:33
1:33
45.647
86145+4:35:145
FERRARI RobertoLampre - Merida
31Lampre - Merida,,
1:33
45.647
8730+1:30:29152
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
1:33
45.647
88150+4:44:5924
GUARNIERI JacopoAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team1:34
1:34
45.587
8992+3:23:14163
KUDUS MerhawiMTN - Qhubeka
20MTN - Qhubeka1:35
1:35
45.528
9012+19:54197
NIEVE MikelTeam Sky
30Team Sky,,
1:35
45.528
91149+4:41:1664
BOIVIN GuillaumeCannondale
25Cannondale ,,
1:35
45.528
9274+3:00:4848
WARBASSE LarryBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team1:36
1:36
45.469
9335+1:41:1288
MÉDEREL MaximeTeam Europcar
33Team Europcar1:37
1:37
45.410
94104+3:39:25165
SBARAGLI KristianMTN - Qhubeka
24MTN - Qhubeka,,
1:37
45.410
9578+3:08:2683
COUSIN JérômeTeam Europcar
25Team Europcar1:38
1:38
45.351
9665+2:43:30153
CASTROVIEJO JonathanMovistar Team
27Movistar Team1:39
1:39
45.292
97144+4:33:28107
MILLAR DavidGarmin Sharp
37Garmin Sharp,,
1:39
45.292
9826+1:11:316
NIEMIEC PrzemysławLampre - Merida
34Lampre - Merida,,
1:39
45.292
9960+2:30:4254
BILBAO PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:40
1:40
45.233
10036+1:43:0649
WYSS DaniloBMC Racing Team
29BMC Racing Team,,
1:40
45.233
1011+0:00201
CONTADOR AlbertoTinkoff - Saxo
31Tinkoff - Saxo,,
1:40
45.233
102140+4:27:0584
CRAVEN DanTeam Europcar
31Team Europcar,,
1:40
45.233
10385+3:14:12105
BROWN NathanGarmin Sharp
23Garmin Sharp1:41
1:41
45.175
1045+4:4821
ARU FabioAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team,,
1:41
45.175
10518+37:2546
NERZ DominikBMC Racing Team
25BMC Racing Team1:42
1:42
45.116
106139+4:26:37162
CIOLEK GeraldMTN - Qhubeka
27MTN - Qhubeka1:43
1:43
45.058
10737+1:43:48156
IZAGIRRE GorkaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
1:43
45.058
108153+4:49:489533FDJ.fr 1:44
1:44
45.000
10934+1:41:09144
DE CLERCQ BartLotto Belisol
28Lotto Belisol ,,
1:44
45.000
11023+57:28209
ZAUGG OliverTinkoff - Saxo
33Tinkoff - Saxo1:45
1:45
44.942
11166+2:46:03179
VERONA CarlosOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
21Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
1:45
44.942
11255+2:19:15164
MEINTJES LouisMTN - Qhubeka
22MTN - Qhubeka1:47
1:47
44.827
11367+2:46:046628Cannondale 1:49
1:49
44.712
114147+4:37:10184
DOCKER MitchellOrica GreenEDGE
27Orica GreenEDGE1:51
1:51
44.598
11539+1:48:5319331Team Sky,,
1:51
44.598
11676+3:04:253
CUNEGO DamianoLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida,,
1:51
44.598
11749+2:06:3676
LEVARLET GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:52
1:52
44.541
11847+2:01:38166
TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielMTN - Qhubeka
25MTN - Qhubeka,,
1:52
44.541
11953+2:15:25146
HANSEN AdamLotto Belisol
33Lotto Belisol ,,
1:52
44.541
12019+42:0477
MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:53
1:53
44.484
12161+2:38:15127
REYNÉS VicenteIAM Cycling
33IAM Cycling,,
1:53
44.484
1227+10:38102
MARTIN DanGarmin Sharp
28Garmin Sharp1:54
1:54
44.427
12354+2:18:3311
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:54
44.427
12452+2:15:2443
EVANS CadelBMC Racing Team
37BMC Racing Team,,
1:54
44.427
12583+3:11:4879
ZINGLE RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:55
1:55
44.371
12642+1:54:20136
LOSADA AlbertoTeam Katusha
32Team Katusha 1:57
1:57
44.259
12751+2:13:46108
TALANSKY AndrewGarmin Sharp
25Garmin Sharp,,
1:57
44.259
128143+4:29:11104
HAAS NathanGarmin Sharp
25Garmin Sharp1:58
1:58
44.203
12964+2:41:2773
HARDY RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:59
1:59
44.147
13081+3:09:2187
MARTINEZ YannickTeam Europcar
26Team Europcar,,
1:59
44.147
13141+1:51:41182
CHAVES EstebanOrica GreenEDGE
24Orica GreenEDGE,,
1:59
44.147
13211+16:44137
MORENO DanielTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha ,,
1:59
44.147
13370+2:50:34183
CLARKE SimonOrica GreenEDGE
28Orica GreenEDGE,,
1:59
44.147
13443+1:57:3719932Team Sky2:03
2:03
43.925
13531+1:34:0872
COPPEL JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:04
2:04
43.869
13656+2:21:1751
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:04
43.869
13715+25:27132
CARUSO GiampaoloTeam Katusha
34Team Katusha 2:07
2:07
43.705
13872+2:56:26138
TROFIMOV YuriTeam Katusha
30Team Katusha 2:08
2:08
43.650
13940+1:50:51134
KOLOBNEV AlexandrTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha 2:11
2:11
43.487
14024+1:05:25101
HESJEDAL RyderGarmin Sharp
33Garmin Sharp,,
2:11
43.487
14133+1:37:4728
TIRALONGO PaoloAstana Pro Team
37Astana Pro Team2:12
2:12
43.433
14298+3:33:1252
ARAMENDIA JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:13
2:13
43.379
14371+2:53:3019425Team Sky2:15
2:15
43.271
14427+1:11:342
ANACONA WinnerLampre - Merida
26Lampre - Merida,,
2:15
43.271
14558+2:24:5036
MARTENS PaulBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team2:20
2:20
43.005
14645+1:59:3644
GILBERT PhilippeBMC Racing Team
32BMC Racing Team2:21
2:21
42.952
14725+1:07:37106
CARDOSO AndréGarmin Sharp
30Garmin Sharp,,
2:21
42.952
14832+1:37:22155
HERRADA JoséMovistar Team
28Movistar Team2:22
2:22
42.899
14921+55:0620432Tinkoff - Saxo,,
2:22
42.899
15077+3:07:439629FDJ.fr 2:23
2:23
42.847
15128+1:11:5226
LANDA MikelAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team2:24
2:24
42.794
15217+32:00161
PARDILLA SergioMTN - Qhubeka
30MTN - Qhubeka2:25
2:25
42.742
15320+52:5153
ARROYO DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:27
2:27
42.637
15444+1:58:4733
TEN DAM LaurensBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
33Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,
2:27
42.637
15522+55:5375
LE MÉVEL ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:28
2:28
42.585
15646+2:00:04139
VORGANOV EduardTeam Katusha
31Team Katusha 2:38
2:38
42.072
15729+1:23:47207
SØRENSEN Chris AnkerTinkoff - Saxo
30Tinkoff - Saxo2:41
2:41
41.921
15850+2:07:0029
ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team2:42
2:42
41.871
15959+2:29:3816827MTN - Qhubeka2:43
2:43
41.820
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-201
CONTADOR AlbertoTinkoff - Saxo
31Tinkoff - Saxo170400 81:25:05..
22-191
FROOME ChrisTeam Sky
29Team Sky1302901:10
1:10
..
33-151
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
34Movistar Team1002401:50
1:50
..
44-131
RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimTeam Katusha
35Team Katusha 902203:25
3:25
..
55-21
ARU FabioAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team802004:48
4:48
..
66-41
SÁNCHEZ SamuelBMC Racing Team
36BMC Racing Team701909:30
9:30
..
77-102
MARTIN DanGarmin Sharp
28Garmin Sharp6018010:38
10:38
..
88-111
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Giant - Shimano
22Team Giant - Shimano5217011:50
11:50
..
910▲165
CARUSO DamianoCannondale
26Cannondale 4416012:50
12:50
..
109▼171
NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3815013:02
13:02
..
1111-137
MORENO DanielTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha 3214016:44
16:44
..
1212-197
NIEVE MikelTeam Sky
30Team Sky2613019:54
19:54
..
1313-81
SICARD RomainTeam Europcar
26Team Europcar2212024:20
24:20
..
1415▲131
KELDERMAN WilcoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
23Belkin-Pro Cycling Team1811025:04
25:04
..
1514▼1132
CARUSO GiampaoloTeam Katusha
34Team Katusha 1410025:27
25:27
..
1616-149
MONFORT MaximeLotto Belisol
31Lotto Belisol 109029:52
29:52
..
1717-161
PARDILLA SergioMTN - Qhubeka
30MTN - Qhubeka88532:00
32:00
..
1818-46
NERZ DominikBMC Racing Team
25BMC Racing Team68037:25
37:25
..
1919-77
MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47542:04
42:04
..
2020-53
ARROYO DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27052:51
52:51
..
2121-20432Tinkoff - Saxo6555:06
55:06
..
2222-75
LE MÉVEL ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6055:53
55:53
..
2323-209
ZAUGG OliverTinkoff - Saxo
33Tinkoff - Saxo5557:28
57:28
..
2424-101
HESJEDAL RyderGarmin Sharp
33Garmin Sharp501:05:25
1:05:25
..
2525-106
CARDOSO AndréGarmin Sharp
30Garmin Sharp451:07:37
1:07:37
..
2628▲26
NIEMIEC PrzemysławLampre - Merida
34Lampre - Merida401:11:31
1:11:31
..
2726▼12
ANACONA WinnerLampre - Merida
26Lampre - Merida351:11:34
1:11:34
..
2827▼126
LANDA MikelAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team301:11:52
1:11:52
..
2929-207
SØRENSEN Chris AnkerTinkoff - Saxo
30Tinkoff - Saxo251:23:47
1:23:47
..
3030-152
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
28Movistar Team201:30:29
1:30:29
..
3131-72
COPPEL JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits201:34:08
1:34:08
..
3232-155
HERRADA JoséMovistar Team
28Movistar Team201:37:22
1:37:22
..
3333-28
TIRALONGO PaoloAstana Pro Team
37Astana Pro Team201:37:47
1:37:47
..
3434-144
DE CLERCQ BartLotto Belisol
28Lotto Belisol 201:41:09
1:41:09
..
3535-88
MÉDEREL MaximeTeam Europcar
33Team Europcar201:41:12
1:41:12
..
3636-49
WYSS DaniloBMC Racing Team
29BMC Racing Team201:43:06
1:43:06
..
3737-156
IZAGIRRE GorkaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team201:43:48
1:43:48
..
3838-175
POELS WoutOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
26Omega Pharma - Quick-Step201:46:07
1:46:07
..
3939-19331Team Sky201:48:53
1:48:53
..
4040-134
KOLOBNEV AlexandrTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha 201:50:51
1:50:51
..
4141-182
CHAVES EstebanOrica GreenEDGE
24Orica GreenEDGE201:51:41
1:51:41
..
4242-136
LOSADA AlbertoTeam Katusha
32Team Katusha 201:54:20
1:54:20
..
4343-19932Team Sky201:57:37
1:57:37
..
4444-33
TEN DAM LaurensBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
33Belkin-Pro Cycling Team201:58:47
1:58:47
..
4545-44
GILBERT PhilippeBMC Racing Team
32BMC Racing Team201:59:36
1:59:36
..
4646-139
VORGANOV EduardTeam Katusha
31Team Katusha 202:00:04
2:00:04
..
4747-166
TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielMTN - Qhubeka
25MTN - Qhubeka202:01:38
2:01:38
..
4848-59
TXURRUKA AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA202:04:13
2:04:13
..
4950▲176
LEVARLET GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits202:06:36
2:06:36
..
5049▼129
ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team202:07:00
2:07:00
..
5151-108
TALANSKY AndrewGarmin Sharp
25Garmin Sharp202:13:46
2:13:46
..
5252-43
EVANS CadelBMC Racing Team
37BMC Racing Team202:15:24
2:15:24
..
5353-146
HANSEN AdamLotto Belisol
33Lotto Belisol 202:15:25
2:15:25
..
5454-11
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale202:18:33
2:18:33
..
5555-164
MEINTJES LouisMTN - Qhubeka
22MTN - Qhubeka202:19:15
2:19:15
..
5656-51
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA202:21:17
2:21:17
..
5757-20534Tinkoff - Saxo202:21:35
2:21:35
..
5858-36
MARTENS PaulBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team202:24:50
2:24:50
..
5959-16827MTN - Qhubeka202:29:38
2:29:38
..
6060-54
BILBAO PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA202:30:42
2:30:42
..
6161-127
REYNÉS VicenteIAM Cycling
33IAM Cycling202:38:15
2:38:15
..
6262-118
LUDVIGSSON TobiasTeam Giant - Shimano
23Team Giant - Shimano202:39:09
2:39:09
..
6363-154
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
30Movistar Team202:40:02
2:40:02
..
6464-73
HARDY RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits202:41:27
2:41:27
..
6565-153
CASTROVIEJO JonathanMovistar Team
27Movistar Team202:43:30
2:43:30
..
6667▲1179
VERONA CarlosOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
21Omega Pharma - Quick-Step202:46:03
2:46:03
..
6766▼16628Cannondale 202:46:04
2:46:04
..
6868-47
QUINZIATO ManuelBMC Racing Team
34BMC Racing Team202:47:07
2:47:07
..
6970▲132
CLEMENT StefBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team202:50:12
2:50:12
..
7069▼1183
CLARKE SimonOrica GreenEDGE
28Orica GreenEDGE202:50:34
2:50:34
..
7171-19425Team Sky202:53:30
2:53:30
..
7272-138
TROFIMOV YuriTeam Katusha
30Team Katusha 202:56:26
2:56:26
..
7374▲1117
HAGA ChadTeam Giant - Shimano
26Team Giant - Shimano203:00:24
3:00:24
..
7473▼148
WARBASSE LarryBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team203:00:48
3:00:48
..
7575-186
MATTHEWS MichaelOrica GreenEDGE
23Orica GreenEDGE203:02:43
3:02:43
..
7676-3
CUNEGO DamianoLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida203:04:25
3:04:25
..
7777-9629FDJ.fr 203:07:43
3:07:43
..
7878-83
COUSIN JérômeTeam Europcar
25Team Europcar203:08:26
3:08:26
..
7980▲194
LE BON JohanFDJ.fr
23FDJ.fr 203:08:57
3:08:57
..
8081▲137
KEIZER MartijnBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
26Belkin-Pro Cycling Team203:09:09
3:09:09
..
8179▼287
MARTINEZ YannickTeam Europcar
26Team Europcar203:09:21
3:09:21
..
8283▲1189
YATES AdamOrica GreenEDGE
22Orica GreenEDGE203:11:27
3:11:27
..
8382▼179
ZINGLE RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits203:11:48
3:11:48
..
8485▲142
DENNIS RohanBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team203:12:44
3:12:44
..
8584▼1105
BROWN NathanGarmin Sharp
23Garmin Sharp203:14:12
3:14:12
..
8686-103
FERNÁNDEZ KoldoGarmin Sharp
33Garmin Sharp203:15:57
3:15:57
..
8788▲1218
VANDEWALLE KristofTrek Factory Racing
29Trek Factory Racing 203:17:15
3:17:15
..
8889▲1217
STUYVEN JasperTrek Factory Racing
22Trek Factory Racing 203:17:16
3:17:16
..
8987▼262
BENNETT GeorgeCannondale
24Cannondale 203:17:54
3:17:54
..
9090-158
MORENO JavierMovistar Team
30Movistar Team203:22:38
3:22:38
..
9192▲186
JÉRÔME VincentTeam Europcar
29Team Europcar203:23:00
3:23:00
..
9291▼1163
KUDUS MerhawiMTN - Qhubeka
20MTN - Qhubeka203:23:14
3:23:14
..
9393-9
SERPA José RodolfoLampre - Merida
35Lampre - Merida203:27:25
3:27:25
..
9494-9926FDJ.fr 203:28:48
3:28:48
..
9595-135
KOZONTCHUK DmitryTeam Katusha
30Team Katusha 203:28:49
3:28:49
..
9698▲218
NOCENTINI RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale
36AG2R La Mondiale203:32:16
3:32:16
..
9797-116
FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Giant - Shimano
29Team Giant - Shimano203:32:39
3:32:39
..
9896▼252
ARAMENDIA JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA203:33:12
3:33:12
..
9999-58
PIEDRA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA203:33:54
3:33:54
..
100100-27
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team203:35:42
3:35:42
..
101101-6933Cannondale 203:38:05
3:38:05
..
102104▲2112
ARNDT NikiasTeam Giant - Shimano
22Team Giant - Shimano203:38:13
3:38:13
..
103102▼1142
ARMÉE SanderLotto Belisol
28Lotto Belisol 203:38:51
3:38:51
..
104103▼1165
SBARAGLI KristianMTN - Qhubeka
24MTN - Qhubeka203:39:25
3:39:25
..
105106▲1213
FELLINE FabioTrek Factory Racing
24Trek Factory Racing 20,,
3:39:25
..
106105▼1123
HINAULT SébastienIAM Cycling
40IAM Cycling203:39:43
3:39:43
..
107107-145
DEBUSSCHERE JensLotto Belisol
25Lotto Belisol 203:40:58
3:40:58
..
108109▲1203
BENNATI DanieleTinkoff - Saxo
33Tinkoff - Saxo203:46:15
3:46:15
..
109108▼14
FAVILLI EliaLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida203:46:51
3:46:51
..
110112▲219533Team Sky203:47:48
3:47:48
..
111110▼1173
MAES NikolasOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step203:48:00
3:48:00
..
112111▼11
CONTI ValerioLampre - Merida
21Lampre - Merida203:48:01
3:48:01
..
113114▲1133
CHERNETSKI SergeiTeam Katusha
24Team Katusha 203:50:42
3:50:42
..
114116▲2157
MALORI AdrianoMovistar Team
26Movistar Team203:50:52
3:50:52
..
115115-215
POPOVYCH YaroslavTrek Factory Racing
34Trek Factory Racing 203:51:34
3:51:34
..
116117▲1115
DEGENKOLB JohnTeam Giant - Shimano
25Team Giant - Shimano203:51:37
3:51:37
..
117113▼4121
AREGGER MarcelIAM Cycling
24IAM Cycling203:51:48
3:51:48
..
118118-109
VANSUMMEREN JohanGarmin Sharp
33Garmin Sharp203:52:21
3:52:21
..
119119-78
BAGOT YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits203:54:14
3:54:14
..
120120-208
TOSATTO MatteoTinkoff - Saxo
40Tinkoff - Saxo203:55:01
3:55:01
..
121121-57
MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA203:57:07
3:57:07
..
122122-63
BODNAR MaciejCannondale
29Cannondale 204:00:23
4:00:23
..
123123-169
VENTER JacoMTN - Qhubeka
27MTN - Qhubeka204:01:04
4:01:04
..
124125▲155
DOMAGALSKI KarolCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA204:03:11
4:03:11
..
125124▼168
KRIZEK MatthiasCannondale
25Cannondale 204:03:19
4:03:19
..
126126-15
GRETSCH PatrickAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale204:04:32
4:04:32
..
127127-148
LIGTHART PimLotto Belisol
26Lotto Belisol 204:08:30
4:08:30
..
128128-202
VALGREN MichaelTinkoff - Saxo
22Tinkoff - Saxo204:09:18
4:09:18
..
129129-143
BREEN VegardLotto Belisol
24Lotto Belisol 204:11:54
4:11:54
..
130130-178
VELITS MartinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step204:15:08
4:15:08
..
131131-216
SERGENT JesseTrek Factory Racing
26Trek Factory Racing 204:15:10
4:15:10
..
132132-14
GAUDIN DamienAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale204:16:59
4:16:59
..
133134▲1147
HENDERSON GregoryLotto Belisol
38Lotto Belisol 204:18:33
4:18:33
..
134133▼116
HUTAROVICH YauheniAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale204:19:04
4:19:04
..
135136▲1181
BEWLEY SamOrica GreenEDGE
27Orica GreenEDGE204:19:58
4:19:58
..
136135▼1119
SINKELDAM RamonTeam Giant - Shimano
25Team Giant - Shimano204:20:05
4:20:05
..
137137-38
TJALLINGII MaartenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
36Belkin-Pro Cycling Team204:23:51
4:23:51
..
138138-8
RICHEZE MaximilianoLampre - Merida
31Lampre - Merida204:24:33
4:24:33
..
139139-162
CIOLEK GeraldMTN - Qhubeka
27MTN - Qhubeka204:26:37
4:26:37
..
140140-84
CRAVEN DanTeam Europcar
31Team Europcar204:27:05
4:27:05
..
141141-198
ROWE LukeTeam Sky
24Team Sky204:27:51
4:27:51
..
142143▲1122
FUMEAUX JonathanIAM Cycling
26IAM Cycling204:28:55
4:28:55
..
143142▼1104
HAAS NathanGarmin Sharp
25Garmin Sharp204:29:11
4:29:11
..
144144-107
MILLAR DavidGarmin Sharp
37Garmin Sharp204:33:28
4:33:28
..
145145-5
FERRARI RobertoLampre - Merida
31Lampre - Merida204:35:14
4:35:14
..
146146-125
LANG PirminIAM Cycling
29IAM Cycling204:36:02
4:36:02
..
147147-184
DOCKER MitchellOrica GreenEDGE
27Orica GreenEDGE204:37:10
4:37:10
..
148148-82
BERHANE NatnaelTeam Europcar
23Team Europcar204:39:01
4:39:01
..
149149-64
BOIVIN GuillaumeCannondale
25Cannondale 204:41:16
4:41:16
..
150150-24
GUARNIERI JacopoAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team204:44:59
4:44:59
..
151151-39
WAGNER RobertBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team204:47:08
4:47:08
..
152152-74
JÕEÄÄR GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits204:47:19
4:47:19
..
153153-9533FDJ.fr 204:49:48
4:49:48
..
154154-19
TURGOT SébastienAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale204:51:45
4:51:45
..
155155-167
THOMSON Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka
28MTN - Qhubeka204:51:54
4:51:54
..
156156-56
LASCA FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA204:53:04
4:53:04
..
157157-85
ENGOULVENT JimmyTeam Europcar
34Team Europcar205:01:15
5:01:15
..
158158-12
BETANCUR CarlosAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale205:13:39
5:13:39
..
159159-23
GUARDINI AndreaAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team205:22:23
5:22:23
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-115
DEGENKOLB JohnTeam Giant - Shimano
25Team Giant - Shimano80169-
22-151
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
34Movistar Team20146-
33-201
CONTADOR AlbertoTinkoff - Saxo
31Tinkoff - Saxo10145-
44-191
FROOME ChrisTeam Sky
29Team Sky139-
55-131
RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimTeam Katusha
35Team Katusha 117-
66-186
MATTHEWS MichaelOrica GreenEDGE
23Orica GreenEDGE105-
77-21
ARU FabioAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team103-
88-102
MARTIN DanGarmin Sharp
28Garmin Sharp85-
99-217
STUYVEN JasperTrek Factory Racing
22Trek Factory Racing 71+7
1010-65
CARUSO DamianoCannondale
26Cannondale 61-
1111-71
NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits60-
1212-41
SÁNCHEZ SamuelBMC Racing Team
36BMC Racing Team56-
1313-101
HESJEDAL RyderGarmin Sharp
33Garmin Sharp55-
1414-137
MORENO DanielTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha 48-
1515-5
FERRARI RobertoLampre - Merida
31Lampre - Merida44-
1616-6628Cannondale 43-
1717-111
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Giant - Shimano
22Team Giant - Shimano38-
1818-31
KELDERMAN WilcoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
23Belkin-Pro Cycling Team36-
1919-6
NIEMIEC PrzemysławLampre - Merida
34Lampre - Merida34-
2020-87
MARTINEZ YannickTeam Europcar
26Team Europcar34-
2121-127
REYNÉS VicenteIAM Cycling
33IAM Cycling34-
2222-146
HANSEN AdamLotto Belisol
33Lotto Belisol 33-
2328▲527
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team33+8
2423▼136
MARTENS PaulBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team33-
2524▼144
GILBERT PhilippeBMC Racing Team
32BMC Racing Team31-
2625▼12
ANACONA WinnerLampre - Merida
26Lampre - Merida28-
2726▼1134
KOLOBNEV AlexandrTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha 28-
2864▲36216
SERGENT JesseTrek Factory Racing
26Trek Factory Racing 27+20
29102▲73157
MALORI AdrianoMovistar Team
26Movistar Team26+25
3027▼3148
LIGTHART PimLotto Belisol
26Lotto Belisol 26-
3155▲2419533Team Sky25+14
3262▲3042
DENNIS RohanBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team23+16
3329▼43
CUNEGO DamianoLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida21-
3430▼49926FDJ.fr 21-
3531▼472
COPPEL JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20-
3632▼4209
ZAUGG OliverTinkoff - Saxo
33Tinkoff - Saxo20-
3733▼443
EVANS CadelBMC Racing Team
37BMC Racing Team20-
3834▼424
GUARNIERI JacopoAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team20-
3935▼454
BILBAO PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19-
4036▼411
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale18-
4137▼416
HUTAROVICH YauheniAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale18-
4238▼4154
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
30Movistar Team16-
4339▼4165
SBARAGLI KristianMTN - Qhubeka
24MTN - Qhubeka16-
4440▼4147
HENDERSON GregoryLotto Belisol
38Lotto Belisol 16-
4541▼4132
CARUSO GiampaoloTeam Katusha
34Team Katusha 15-
4642▼449
WYSS DaniloBMC Racing Team
29BMC Racing Team15-
4788▲4185
ENGOULVENT JimmyTeam Europcar
34Team Europcar15+12
4843▼54
FAVILLI EliaLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida14-
4944▼51
CONTI ValerioLampre - Merida
21Lampre - Merida14-
5045▼5158
MORENO JavierMovistar Team
30Movistar Team14-
5146▼557
MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13-
5247▼5175
POELS WoutOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
26Omega Pharma - Quick-Step12-
5348▼5161
PARDILLA SergioMTN - Qhubeka
30MTN - Qhubeka12-
5449▼5164
MEINTJES LouisMTN - Qhubeka
22MTN - Qhubeka12-
5550▼556
LASCA FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12-
5651▼581
SICARD RomainTeam Europcar
26Team Europcar11-
5752▼553
ARROYO DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11-
5853▼5144
DE CLERCQ BartLotto Belisol
28Lotto Belisol 11-
5954▼573
HARDY RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11-
6056▼4197
NIEVE MikelTeam Sky
30Team Sky10-
6157▼4103
FERNÁNDEZ KoldoGarmin Sharp
33Garmin Sharp10-
62-133
CHERNETSKI SergeiTeam Katusha
24Team Katusha 10+10
6358▼539
WAGNER RobertBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team10-
6459▼516827MTN - Qhubeka9-
6560▼5182
CHAVES EstebanOrica GreenEDGE
24Orica GreenEDGE9-
66-63
BODNAR MaciejCannondale
29Cannondale 9+9
6761▼668
KRIZEK MatthiasCannondale
25Cannondale 8-
6893▲2514
GAUDIN DamienAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale8+6
6963▼6179
VERONA CarlosOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
21Omega Pharma - Quick-Step7-
7085▲15203
BENNATI DanieleTinkoff - Saxo
33Tinkoff - Saxo7+4
7165▼664
BOIVIN GuillaumeCannondale
25Cannondale 7-
7277▲5112
ARNDT NikiasTeam Giant - Shimano
22Team Giant - Shimano6+2
73100▲27218
VANDEWALLE KristofTrek Factory Racing
29Trek Factory Racing 6+5
7466▼852
ARAMENDIA JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6-
7567▼8213
FELLINE FabioTrek Factory Racing
24Trek Factory Racing 6-
7668▼8119
SINKELDAM RamonTeam Giant - Shimano
25Team Giant - Shimano6-
7769▼894
LE BON JohanFDJ.fr
23FDJ.fr 5-
7870▼89533FDJ.fr 5-
7971▼883
COUSIN JérômeTeam Europcar
25Team Europcar5-
8072▼8162
CIOLEK GeraldMTN - Qhubeka
27MTN - Qhubeka5-
8173▼8156
IZAGIRRE GorkaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team4-
8274▼8166
TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielMTN - Qhubeka
25MTN - Qhubeka4-
8375▼859
TXURRUKA AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4-
8476▼832
CLEMENT StefBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team4-
8578▼719
TURGOT SébastienAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale4-
8679▼7123
HINAULT SébastienIAM Cycling
40IAM Cycling4-
8780▼7145
DEBUSSCHERE JensLotto Belisol
25Lotto Belisol 4-
8881▼720432Tinkoff - Saxo3-
8982▼775
LE MÉVEL ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3-
9083▼733
TEN DAM LaurensBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
33Belkin-Pro Cycling Team3-
9184▼7139
VORGANOV EduardTeam Katusha
31Team Katusha 3-
9286▼6202
VALGREN MichaelTinkoff - Saxo
22Tinkoff - Saxo3-
93-181
BEWLEY SamOrica GreenEDGE
27Orica GreenEDGE3+3
9487▼78
RICHEZE MaximilianoLampre - Merida
31Lampre - Merida3-
9589▼677
MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
9690▼651
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
9791▼679
ZINGLE RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
9892▼66933Cannondale 2-
9994▼574
JÕEÄÄR GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
10095▼5167
THOMSON Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka
28MTN - Qhubeka2-
10196▼5153
CASTROVIEJO JonathanMovistar Team
27Movistar Team1-
10297▼5155
HERRADA JoséMovistar Team
28Movistar Team1-
10398▼519932Team Sky1-
10499▼520534Tinkoff - Saxo1-
105101▼418
NOCENTINI RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale
36AG2R La Mondiale1-
106-15
GRETSCH PatrickAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-51
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8058-
22-201
CONTADOR AlbertoTinkoff - Saxo
31Tinkoff - Saxo2045-
33-151
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
34Movistar Team1040-
44-6
NIEMIEC PrzemysławLampre - Merida
34Lampre - Merida33-
55-191
FROOME ChrisTeam Sky
29Team Sky33-
66-57
MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20-
77-21
ARU FabioAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team19-
88-131
RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimTeam Katusha
35Team Katusha 19-
99-2
ANACONA WinnerLampre - Merida
26Lampre - Merida18-
1010-6628Cannondale 18-
1111-101
HESJEDAL RyderGarmin Sharp
33Garmin Sharp16-
1212-175
POELS WoutOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
26Omega Pharma - Quick-Step15-
1313-83
COUSIN JérômeTeam Europcar
25Team Europcar13-
1414-27
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team11-
1515-54
BILBAO PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11-
1616-3
CUNEGO DamianoLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida11-
1717-88
MÉDEREL MaximeTeam Europcar
33Team Europcar9-
1818-209
ZAUGG OliverTinkoff - Saxo
33Tinkoff - Saxo8-
1919-42
DENNIS RohanBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team8-
2020-158
MORENO JavierMovistar Team
30Movistar Team7-
2121-59
TXURRUKA AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7-
2222-72
COPPEL JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7-
2323-49
WYSS DaniloBMC Racing Team
29BMC Racing Team7-
2424-87
MARTINEZ YannickTeam Europcar
26Team Europcar6-
2525-148
LIGTHART PimLotto Belisol
26Lotto Belisol 6-
2626-11
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale5-
2727-144
DE CLERCQ BartLotto Belisol
28Lotto Belisol 4-
2828-154
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
30Movistar Team4-
2929-94
LE BON JohanFDJ.fr
23FDJ.fr 4-
3030-157
MALORI AdrianoMovistar Team
26Movistar Team4-
3131-19533Team Sky3-
3232-104
HAAS NathanGarmin Sharp
25Garmin Sharp3-
3333-16827MTN - Qhubeka3-
3434-189
YATES AdamOrica GreenEDGE
22Orica GreenEDGE3-
3535-218
VANDEWALLE KristofTrek Factory Racing
29Trek Factory Racing 3-
3636-198
ROWE LukeTeam Sky
24Team Sky3-
3737-9533FDJ.fr 3-
3838-111
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Giant - Shimano
22Team Giant - Shimano2-
3939-161
PARDILLA SergioMTN - Qhubeka
30MTN - Qhubeka2-
4040-134
KOLOBNEV AlexandrTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha 2-
4141-19932Team Sky2-
4242-165
SBARAGLI KristianMTN - Qhubeka
24MTN - Qhubeka2-
4343-4
FAVILLI EliaLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida2-
4444-167
THOMSON Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka
28MTN - Qhubeka2-
4545-85
ENGOULVENT JimmyTeam Europcar
34Team Europcar2-
4646-41
SÁNCHEZ SamuelBMC Racing Team
36BMC Racing Team1-
4747-81
SICARD RomainTeam Europcar
26Team Europcar1-
4848-19331Team Sky1-
4949-136
LOSADA AlbertoTeam Katusha
32Team Katusha 1-
5050-146
HANSEN AdamLotto Belisol
33Lotto Belisol 1-
5151-164
MEINTJES LouisMTN - Qhubeka
22MTN - Qhubeka1-
5252-32
CLEMENT StefBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team1-
5353-52
ARAMENDIA JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
5454-1
CONTI ValerioLampre - Merida
21Lampre - Merida1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team Katusha WT 244:19:36..
22- Movistar TeamWT38:54
38:54
..
33- Tinkoff - SaxoWT40:16
40:16
..
44- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT52:33
52:33
..
55- Team SkyWT1:06:31
1:06:31
..
66- Astana Pro TeamWT1:08:09
1:08:09
..
77- Garmin SharpWT1:17:06
1:17:06
..
88- BMC Racing TeamWT1:17:32
1:17:32
..
99- Belkin-Pro Cycling TeamWT2:13:06
2:13:06
..
1010- Lotto Belisol WT2:54:48
2:54:48
..
1112▲1 Omega Pharma - Quick-StepWT2:56:11
2:56:11
..
1211▼1 MTN - QhubekaPCT2:56:27
2:56:27
..
1313- Lampre - MeridaWT2:57:17
2:57:17
..
1414- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT3:06:42
3:06:42
..
1515- Team EuropcarWT3:12:29
3:12:29
..
1616- Team Giant - ShimanoWT3:56:33
3:56:33
..
1717- Cannondale WT4:29:08
4:29:08
..
1818- Orica GreenEDGEWT5:21:19
5:21:19
..
1919- Trek Factory Racing WT5:58:46
5:58:46
..
2020- AG2R La MondialeWT6:15:30
6:15:30
..
2121- FDJ.fr WT7:02:19
7:02:19
..
2222- IAM CyclingPCT8:51:27
8:51:27
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile


    Youtube