The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | FROOME Chris Team Sky | Team Sky | 20 | 18:07:10 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 0:10 0:10 | ||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | CHAVES Esteban ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 0:11 0:11 | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | ROCHE Nicolas BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 0:13 0:13 | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | DE LA CRUZ David Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 0:23 0:23 | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 0:36 0:36 | ||
7 | 7 | - | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 0:49 0:49 | ||
8 | 8 | - | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 0:50 0:50 | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | YATES Simon ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 1:09 1:09 | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | WOODS Michael Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:13 1:13 | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 1:28 1:28 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:37 1:37 | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:40 1:40 | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | BARGUIL Warren Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 1:43 1:43 | ||
15 | 15 | - | OOMEN Sam Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 1:53 1:53 | ||
16 | 16 | - | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:56 1:56 | ||
17 | 17 | - | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 2:09 2:09 | ||
18 | 25 | ▲7 | HAIG Jack ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 2:19 2:19 | ||
19 | 19 | - | POELS Wout Team Sky | Team Sky | 2:23 2:23 | ||
20 | 35 | ▲15 | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | 2:29 2:29 | ||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 2:35 2:35 | ||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | MEINTJES Louis UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 2:38 2:38 | ||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:42 2:42 | ||
24 | 21 | ▼3 | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 2:45 2:45 | ||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 2:52 2:52 | ||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | CONTADOR Alberto Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 3:10 3:10 | ||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | ROSÓN Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:23 3:23 | ||
28 | 20 | ▼8 | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 3:24 3:24 | ||
29 | 29 | - | STETINA Peter Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 4:12 4:12 | ||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | MORENO Daniel Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 4:14 4:14 | ||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 4:18 4:18 | ||
32 | 49 | ▲17 | KUDUS Merhawi Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 4:20 4:20 | ||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | Team Sky | 4:23 4:23 | ||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:30 4:30 | ||
35 | 33 | ▼2 | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:57 4:57 | ||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | MOSCON Gianni Team Sky | Team Sky | 6:11 6:11 | ||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 6:36 6:36 | ||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | ATAPUMA Darwin UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 7:52 7:52 | ||
39 | 47 | ▲8 | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 8:15 8:15 | ||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | CLEMENT Stef Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 8:47 8:47 | ||
41 | 37 | ▼4 | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 9:14 9:14 | ||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9:27 9:27 | ||
43 | 42 | ▼1 | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | 9:30 9:30 | ||
44 | 39 | ▼5 | MORTON Lachlan Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 9:43 9:43 | ||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | ROSA Diego Team Sky | Team Sky | 10:04 10:04 | ||
46 | 44 | ▼2 | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 10:05 10:05 | ||
47 | 34 | ▼13 | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 10:32 10:32 | ||
48 | 67 | ▲19 | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 10:55 10:55 | ||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | HANSEN Jesper Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 11:15 11:15 | ||
50 | 45 | ▼5 | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 11:58 11:58 | ||
51 | 79 | ▲28 | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 12:17 12:17 | ||
52 | 43 | ▼9 | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 12:19 12:19 | ||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | 12:25 12:25 | ||
54 | 52 | ▼2 | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 13:27 13:27 | ||
55 | 84 | ▲29 | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 13:32 13:32 | ||
56 | 50 | ▼6 | WARBASSE Larry Aqua Blue Sport | Aqua Blue Sport | 13:40 13:40 | ||
57 | 66 | ▲9 | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 13:48 13:48 | ||
58 | 56 | ▼2 | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13:53 13:53 | ||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14:02 14:02 | ||
60 | 53 | ▼7 | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 14:18 14:18 | ||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | ,, 14:18 | ||
62 | 61 | ▼1 | PANTANO Jarlinson Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 14:19 14:19 | ||
63 | 55 | ▼8 | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | 14:55 14:55 | ||
64 | 93 | ▲29 | HALLER Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 14:59 14:59 | ||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | FDJ | 15:34 15:34 | |||
66 | 90 | ▲24 | MAISON Jérémy FDJ | FDJ | 15:47 15:47 | ||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | FDJ | 16:02 16:02 | |||
68 | 58 | ▼10 | BILBAO Pello Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 16:30 16:30 | ||
69 | 102 | ▲33 | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 16:40 16:40 | ||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 16:56 16:56 | ||
71 | 57 | ▼14 | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 17:14 17:14 | ||
72 | 65 | ▼7 | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 18:28 18:28 | ||
73 | 136 | ▲63 | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 18:43 18:43 | ||
74 | 86 | ▲12 | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 19:02 19:02 | ||
75 | 81 | ▲6 | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 19:08 19:08 | ||
76 | 128 | ▲52 | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 19:39 19:39 | ||
77 | 59 | ▼18 | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19:51 19:51 | ||
78 | 94 | ▲16 | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 20:07 20:07 | ||
79 | 60 | ▼19 | CHERNETSKI Sergei Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 20:09 20:09 | ||
80 | 80 | - | DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 20:12 20:12 | ||
81 | 75 | ▼6 | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 20:14 20:14 | ||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | CLARKE Simon Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 20:31 20:31 | ||
83 | 64 | ▼19 | MAS Enric Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 21:07 21:07 | ||
84 | 72 | ▼12 | DENNIS Rohan BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 21:09 21:09 | ||
85 | 92 | ▲7 | BONNAFOND Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22:03 22:03 | ||
86 | 70 | ▼16 | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22:07 22:07 | ||
87 | 74 | ▼13 | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 22:34 22:34 | ||
88 | 76 | ▼12 | KNEES Christian Team Sky | Team Sky | 22:39 22:39 | ||
89 | 96 | ▲7 | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 22:41 22:41 | ||
90 | 108 | ▲18 | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 22:43 22:43 | ||
91 | 118 | ▲27 | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23:08 23:08 | ||
92 | 78 | ▼14 | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 23:09 23:09 | ||
93 | 87 | ▼6 | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | ,, 23:09 | ||
94 | 103 | ▲9 | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 23:18 23:18 | ||
95 | 77 | ▼18 | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 23:27 23:27 | ||
96 | 82 | ▼14 | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 23:30 23:30 | ||
97 | 121 | ▲24 | OLIVIER Daan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23:31 23:31 | ||
98 | 73 | ▼25 | OSS Daniel BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 23:32 23:32 | ||
99 | 89 | ▼10 | IRIZAR Markel Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 23:33 23:33 | ||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | TOLHOEK Antwan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24:11 24:11 | ||
101 | 98 | ▼3 | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 24:12 24:12 | ||
102 | 124 | ▲22 | DE TIER Floris Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24:22 24:22 | ||
103 | 158 | ▲55 | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | Aqua Blue Sport | 24:45 24:45 | ||
104 | 85 | ▼19 | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | Team Sky | 24:48 24:48 | ||
105 | 106 | ▲1 | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 24:49 24:49 | ||
106 | 104 | ▼2 | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25:07 25:07 | ||
107 | 112 | ▲5 | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 25:15 25:15 | ||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | ,, 25:15 | ||
109 | 97 | ▼12 | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 25:16 25:16 | ||
110 | 88 | ▼22 | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25:27 25:27 | ||
111 | 114 | ▲3 | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | ,, 25:27 | ||
112 | 95 | ▼17 | ROUX Anthony FDJ | FDJ | 25:46 25:46 | ||
113 | 99 | ▼14 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 26:15 26:15 | ||
114 | 107 | ▼7 | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 26:41 26:41 | ||
115 | 105 | ▼10 | CAPECCHI Eros Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 26:41 | ||
116 | 113 | ▼3 | BENNETT George Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27:11 27:11 | ||
117 | 91 | ▼26 | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | ,, 27:11 | ||
118 | 100 | ▼18 | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 27:13 27:13 | ||
119 | 123 | ▲4 | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 27:19 27:19 | ||
120 | 111 | ▼9 | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 27:30 27:30 | ||
121 | 110 | ▼11 | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 27:35 27:35 | ||
122 | 135 | ▲13 | BOUWMAN Koen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27:50 27:50 | ||
123 | 120 | ▼3 | VERONA Carlos ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 28:20 28:20 | ||
124 | 115 | ▼9 | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 28:29 28:29 | ||
125 | 116 | ▼9 | CANTY Brendan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28:33 28:33 | ||
126 | 119 | ▼7 | DOUGALL Nic Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 28:44 28:44 | ||
127 | 122 | ▼5 | MODOLO Sacha UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 29:05 29:05 | ||
128 | 125 | ▼3 | FDJ | 29:17 29:17 | |||
129 | 130 | ▲1 | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 29:27 29:27 | ||
130 | 126 | ▼4 | HAGA Chad Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 29:48 29:48 | ||
131 | 129 | ▼2 | FRANKINY Kilian BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 30:29 30:29 | ||
132 | 140 | ▲8 | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30:40 30:40 | ||
133 | 134 | ▲1 | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 30:45 30:45 | ||
134 | 127 | ▼7 | LE BON Johan FDJ | FDJ | 30:59 30:59 | ||
135 | 131 | ▼4 | TRENTIN Matteo Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 31:15 31:15 | ||
136 | 133 | ▼3 | LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 31:20 31:20 | ||
137 | 159 | ▲22 | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 31:30 31:30 | ||
138 | 150 | ▲12 | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 31:34 31:34 | ||
139 | 143 | ▲4 | LOBATO Juan José Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31:35 31:35 | ||
140 | 137 | ▼3 | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 31:40 31:40 | ||
141 | 160 | ▲19 | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 31:40 | ||
142 | 146 | ▲4 | HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ | FDJ | 31:49 31:49 | ||
143 | 141 | ▼2 | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 32:09 32:09 | ||
144 | 153 | ▲9 | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32:19 32:19 | ||
145 | 147 | ▲2 | STALNOV Nikita Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 32:23 32:23 | ||
146 | 169 | ▲23 | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 32:36 32:36 | ||
147 | 139 | ▼8 | BLYTHE Adam Aqua Blue Sport | Aqua Blue Sport | 33:06 33:06 | ||
148 | 142 | ▼6 | VAN ASBROECK Tom Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 33:09 33:09 | ||
149 | 155 | ▲6 | ARROYO David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 33:14 33:14 | ||
150 | 148 | ▼2 | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 33:18 33:18 | ||
151 | 168 | ▲17 | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 33:20 33:20 | ||
152 | 156 | ▲4 | RUBIO Diego Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 33:21 33:21 | ||
153 | 138 | ▼15 | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 33:23 33:23 | ||
154 | 132 | ▼22 | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 33:41 33:41 | ||
155 | 144 | ▼11 | SCULLY Tom Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 33:42 33:42 | ||
156 | 154 | ▼2 | CHRISTIAN Mark Aqua Blue Sport | Aqua Blue Sport | 33:58 33:58 | ||
157 | 152 | ▼5 | PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 33:59 33:59 | ||
158 | 163 | ▲5 | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 34:16 34:16 | ||
159 | 161 | ▲2 | CLARKE Will Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 34:24 34:24 | ||
160 | 145 | ▼15 | CORT Magnus ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 34:28 34:28 | ||
161 | 151 | ▼10 | STANNARD Ian Team Sky | Team Sky | 34:43 34:43 | ||
162 | 157 | ▼5 | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | Aqua Blue Sport | 35:08 35:08 | ||
163 | 170 | ▲7 | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35:11 35:11 | ||
164 | 166 | ▲2 | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35:14 35:14 | ||
165 | 165 | - | NIBALI Antonio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35:18 35:18 | ||
166 | 162 | ▼4 | SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 35:19 35:19 | ||
167 | 164 | ▼3 | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35:21 35:21 | ||
168 | 172 | ▲4 | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | 35:31 35:31 | ||
169 | 173 | ▲4 | MØRKØV Michael Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 36:18 36:18 | ||
170 | 167 | ▼3 | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 36:30 36:30 | ||
171 | 175 | ▲4 | SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 36:42 36:42 | ||
172 | 179 | ▲7 | DECLERCQ Tim Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 37:29 37:29 | ||
173 | 171 | ▼2 | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 37:31 37:31 | ||
174 | 177 | ▲3 | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 37:37 37:37 | ||
175 | 182 | ▲7 | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | Team Sky | 37:38 37:38 | ||
176 | 176 | - | BEWLEY Sam ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 38:01 38:01 | ||
177 | 187 | ▲10 | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | 38:11 38:11 | ||
178 | 174 | ▼4 | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | Aqua Blue Sport | 38:21 38:21 | ||
179 | 180 | ▲1 | TERPSTRA Niki Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 38:21 | ||
180 | 117 | ▼63 | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 38:25 38:25 | ||
181 | 178 | ▼3 | TUFT Svein ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 38:37 38:37 | ||
182 | 183 | ▲1 | HOFSTEDE Lennard Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 38:59 38:59 | ||
183 | 185 | ▲2 | DENIFL Stefan Aqua Blue Sport | Aqua Blue Sport | 40:19 40:19 | ||
184 | 184 | - | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 40:27 40:27 | ||
185 | 189 | ▲4 | HAMILTON Chris Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 41:50 41:50 | ||
186 | 186 | - | KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport | Aqua Blue Sport | 41:54 41:54 | ||
187 | 190 | ▲3 | ZURLO Federico UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 42:55 42:55 | ||
188 | 191 | ▲3 | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 42:55 | ||
189 | 188 | ▼1 | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | Aqua Blue Sport | 44:06 44:06 | ||
190 | 192 | ▲2 | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 45:03 45:03 | ||
191 | 193 | ▲2 | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | FDJ | 47:38 47:38 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 August 2017
- Start time:13:00
- Avg. speed winner:35.71 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:157.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:156
- Vert. meters:2909
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:3 km solo
- Avg. temperature: