2017
2019
«
»
2018»73rd

La Vuelta ciclista a España

(2.UWT)
2018»Stage 21 (Final)»AlcorcónMadrid (112.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1145+5:01:3791
VIVIANI EliaQuick-Step Floors
29Quick-Step Floors100802:21:28
2119+4:16:0541
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe4050,,
0:00
3140+4:54:29167
NIZZOLO GiacomoTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo2035,,
0:00
4132+4:38:47138
VAN POPPEL DannyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
25Team LottoNL-Jumbo1225,,
0:00
5131+4:38:3656
SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ418,,
0:00
6146+5:01:45212
ABERASTURI JonEuskadi - Murias
29Euskadi - Murias15,,
0:00
7147+5:02:02173
CONSONNI SimoneUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates12,,
0:00
8125+4:28:1077
TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott10,,
0:00
987+2:59:30117
VAN ASBROECK TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale8,,
0:00
1082+2:55:03105
GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data6,,
0:00
11156+5:25:57158
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb
25Team Sunweb5,,
0:00
12114+4:08:3467
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal4,,
0:00
1378+2:45:48213
BAGÜES AritzEuskadi - Murias
29Euskadi - Murias3,,
0:00
14141+4:55:2576
MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott
30Mitchelton-Scott2,,
0:00
1563+2:14:3324
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team1,,
0:00
16154+5:20:28198
SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
17111+4:02:1438
VENTOSO Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team
36BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
1898+3:27:49185
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH,,
0:00
1999+3:28:512
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2047+1:56:06194
MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
2168+2:24:10211
PRADES EduardEuskadi - Murias
31Euskadi - Murias,,
0:00
2289+3:03:35184
CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH,,
0:00
23105+3:47:21128
RESTREPO JhonatanTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
245+4:2888
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
38Movistar Team,,
0:00
2510+11:11151
KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb
27Team Sunweb,,
0:00
26152+5:13:4697
SABATINI FabioQuick-Step Floors
33Quick-Step Floors,,
0:00
279+11:094
IZAGIRRE IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
28123+4:26:51193
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
2940+1:36:4035
ROCHE NicolasBMC Racing Team
34BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
3011+12:1014
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
3155+2:04:03124
HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin
33Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
321+0:0071
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
3329+1:14:483
IZAGIRRE GorkaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3453+2:01:36125
KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin
32Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
3524+1:03:40106
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
29Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
36102+3:43:3663
CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
3791+3:05:0246
MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
3852+2:01:1328
ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
3914+25:4054
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
402+1:4695
MAS EnricQuick-Step Floors
23Quick-Step Floors,,
0:00
4127+1:12:4922
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
423+2:0421
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
43118+4:15:4072
ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott
37Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
4492+3:10:4586
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
34Movistar Team,,
0:00
45120+4:18:48195
MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
4616+30:00162
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
476+5:5751
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
48112+4:02:4552
DELAGE MickaëlGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
49130+4:37:11166
IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo
38Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
507+6:07111
URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
0:00
514+2:54131
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
52107+3:56:34175
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
5341+1:42:58134
DE TIER FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
54142+4:56:198
PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
55115+4:11:0115233Team Sunweb,,
0:00
5638+1:32:59115
MORENO DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
37Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
0:00
5728+1:13:07144
HENAO SergioTeam Sky
30Team Sky,,
0:00
588+6:5181
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
0:00
5912+14:0642
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
6072+2:30:1118
PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
6196+3:15:0914629Team Sky,,
0:00
6246+1:55:01112
CLARKE SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
0:00
6383+2:57:10181
MENDES JoséBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH,,
0:00
6423+1:03:07171
ARU FabioUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
65150+5:10:4248
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
6675+2:39:38197
SCHULTZ NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
6725+1:06:26196
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
6818+39:5385
CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:00
6942+1:43:2366
MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
7036+1:28:5215
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
71104+3:46:2926
STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
7264+2:18:5423
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
33Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
7360+2:09:59174
CONTI ValerioUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
7477+2:43:2958
VINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
75100+3:30:0014231Team Sky,,
0:00
7662+2:13:5614323Team Sky,,
0:00
7739+1:34:57178
RAVASI EdwardUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
7817+35:46214
BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi - Murias
29Euskadi - Murias,,
0:00
7931+1:19:54107
KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
80106+3:55:56206
MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
8181+2:51:4836
ROSSKOPF JoeyBMC Racing Team
29BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
8269+2:25:2583
ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
0:00
8370+2:29:1675
HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
8451+1:58:53217
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi - Murias
23Euskadi - Murias,,
0:00
8521+57:15203
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
86133+4:45:3284
BENNATI DanieleMovistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
0:00
8713+17:5745
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
8826+1:11:0411
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
37AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
8993+3:10:4682
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:00
9073+2:30:1862
ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
9185+2:57:30218
SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias,,
0:00
9237+1:30:43104
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
9319+45:3274
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
25Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
94155+5:24:2473
EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott
24Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
9554+2:01:43207
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
9680+2:49:31157
TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb
25Team Sunweb0:19
0:19
9749+1:57:41191
PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:19
9857+2:05:41204
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:19
99153+5:19:07133
BOOM LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:19
100135+4:49:50168
REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo,,
0:19
10159+2:08:541
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:19
10290+3:04:4216
GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:19
10397+3:21:5412
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:19
10420+51:36121
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:19
10515+28:0214129Team Sky0:24
0:24
10666+2:21:4332
BOOKWALTER BrentBMC Racing Team
34BMC Racing Team0:28
0:28
107117+4:12:32155
STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb
21Team Sunweb,,
0:28
10832+1:21:38154
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb,,
0:28
109148+5:07:4296
MØRKØV MichaelQuick-Step Floors
33Quick-Step Floors,,
0:28
11094+3:14:0194
DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Floors
35Quick-Step Floors,,
0:28
11195+3:14:1261
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal0:30
0:30
11265+2:20:11135
KUSS SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:30
113113+4:06:25172
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates,,
0:30
114134+4:48:0792
ASGREEN KasperQuick-Step Floors
23Quick-Step Floors0:36
0:36
11579+2:48:38127
MACHADO TiagoTeam Katusha Alpecin
32Team Katusha Alpecin0:37
0:37
11671+2:30:0787
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:37
117109+3:58:38156
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Sunweb
26Team Sunweb,,
0:37
11850+1:58:186
PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
40Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:40
0:40
119108+3:57:33192
ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:40
120116+4:12:25215
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias
29Euskadi - Murias,,
0:40
121129+4:34:43188
TORRES PabloBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH,,
0:40
122101+3:35:55182
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH,,
0:40
12386+2:58:27183
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
23Burgos-BH,,
0:40
12422+57:2944
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:40
12533+1:22:4637
TEUNS DylanBMC Racing Team
26BMC Racing Team,,
0:40
126124+4:27:54103
CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data
37Team Dimension Data,,
0:40
12734+1:23:13118
WOODS MichaelTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
0:40
12848+1:57:2627
VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team,,
0:40
12956+2:04:34116
ROLLAND PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
0:40
13074+2:35:4925
HIRT JanAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team,,
0:40
13167+2:22:1064
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal,,
0:40
132143+4:56:4268
WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal,,
0:40
13376+2:40:1433
DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC Racing Team
32BMC Racing Team,,
0:40
134110+4:00:26205
LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:40
135126+4:28:13122
BOSWELL IanTeam Katusha Alpecin
27Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:40
13644+1:52:53102
ANTÓN IgorTeam Dimension Data
35Team Dimension Data,,
0:40
13761+2:11:02165
FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo0:49
0:49
13884+2:57:1731
PORTE RichieBMC Racing Team
33BMC Racing Team0:54
0:54
13943+1:43:4914528Team Sky,,
0:54
140138+4:53:48187
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH,,
0:54
141122+4:22:54108
VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data0:58
0:58
142128+4:31:50114
LANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
0:58
143139+4:53:56136
LEEZER TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
32Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:04
1:04
14445+1:54:3378
YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:04
145157+5:42:0113
DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:04
14688+3:00:0598
SERRY PieterQuick-Step Floors
29Quick-Step Floors1:06
1:06
147103+3:45:05216
ITURRIA MikelEuskadi - Murias
26Euskadi - Murias,,
1:06
148149+5:09:5943
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
35BORA - hansgrohe1:10
1:10
149136+4:52:40137
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
29Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:12
1:12
15035+1:24:17132
BENNETT GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
1:12
15130+1:17:39161
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo,,
1:12
152127+4:29:3053
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ1:30
1:30
15358+2:06:00101
MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data
26Team Dimension Data1:32
1:32
154121+4:22:4157
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ2:06
2:06
155137+4:53:07208
VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00
0:00
156158+5:53:31163
BRÄNDLE MatthiasTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo2:24
2:24
157144+5:00:35202
CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:08
4:08
158151+5:13:26113
DOCKER MitchellTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4:10
4:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-71
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott850400 82:05:58..
22-95
MAS EnricQuick-Step Floors
23Quick-Step Floors6802901:46
1:46
..
33-21
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team5752402:04
2:04
..
44-131
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
31Team LottoNL-Jumbo4602202:54
2:54
..
55-88
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
38Movistar Team3802004:28
4:28
..
66-51
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ3201905:57
5:57
..
77-111
URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2601806:07
6:07
..
88-81
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
28Movistar Team2201706:51
6:51
..
99-4
IZAGIRRE IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18016011:09
11:09
..
1010-151
KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb
27Team Sunweb14015011:11
11:11
..
1111-14
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale12014012:10
12:10
..
1212-42
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe10013014:06
14:06
..
1313-45
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe8412017:57
17:57
..
1414-54
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ6811025:40
25:40
..
1515-14129Team Sky6010028:02
28:02
..
1616-162
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo569030:00
30:00
..
1717-214
BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi - Murias
29Euskadi - Murias528535:46
35:46
..
1818-85
CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team
25Movistar Team488039:53
39:53
..
1919-74
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
25Mitchelton-Scott447545:32
45:32
..
2020-121
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin407051:36
51:36
..
2122▲1203
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits326557:15
57:15
..
2221▼144
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe326057:29
57:29
..
2323-171
ARU FabioUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates32551:03:07
1:03:07
..
2424-106
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
29Team Dimension Data32501:03:40
1:03:40
..
2525-196
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32451:06:26
1:06:26
..
2626-11
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
37AG2R La Mondiale24401:11:04
1:11:04
..
2727-22
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team24351:12:49
1:12:49
..
2828-144
HENAO SergioTeam Sky
30Team Sky24301:13:07
1:13:07
..
2929-3
IZAGIRRE GorkaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24251:14:48
1:14:48
..
3030-161
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo24201:17:39
1:17:39
..
3131-107
KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data20201:19:54
1:19:54
..
3232-154
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb20201:21:38
1:21:38
..
3333-37
TEUNS DylanBMC Racing Team
26BMC Racing Team20201:22:46
1:22:46
..
3434-118
WOODS MichaelTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale20201:23:13
1:23:13
..
3535-132
BENNETT GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo20201:24:17
1:24:17
..
3636-15
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale20201:28:52
1:28:52
..
3737-104
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data20201:30:43
1:30:43
..
3838-115
MORENO DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
37Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale20201:32:59
1:32:59
..
3939-178
RAVASI EdwardUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates20201:34:57
1:34:57
..
4040-35
ROCHE NicolasBMC Racing Team
34BMC Racing Team20201:36:40
1:36:40
..
4142▲1134
DE TIER FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo16201:42:58
1:42:58
..
4243▲166
MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal16201:43:23
1:43:23
..
4341▼214528Team Sky16201:43:49
1:43:49
..
4444-102
ANTÓN IgorTeam Dimension Data
35Team Dimension Data16201:52:53
1:52:53
..
4545-78
YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott16201:54:33
1:54:33
..
4646-112
CLARKE SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale16201:55:01
1:55:01
..
4747-194
MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16201:56:06
1:56:06
..
4848-27
VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team16201:57:26
1:57:26
..
4949-191
PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16201:57:41
1:57:41
..
5050-6
PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
40Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team16201:58:18
1:58:18
..
5151-217
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi - Murias
23Euskadi - Murias12201:58:53
1:58:53
..
5252-28
ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team12202:01:13
2:01:13
..
5353-125
KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin
32Team Katusha Alpecin12202:01:36
2:01:36
..
5454-207
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12202:01:43
2:01:43
..
5556▲1124
HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin
33Team Katusha Alpecin12202:04:03
2:04:03
..
5655▼1116
ROLLAND PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale8202:04:34
2:04:34
..
5758▲1204
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8202:05:41
2:05:41
..
5857▼1101
MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data
26Team Dimension Data8202:06:00
2:06:00
..
5959-1
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8202:08:54
2:08:54
..
6060-174
CONTI ValerioUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates8202:09:59
2:09:59
..
6161-165
FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo202:11:02
2:11:02
..
6262-14323Team Sky202:13:56
2:13:56
..
6363-24
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team202:14:33
2:14:33
..
6464-23
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
33Astana Pro Team202:18:54
2:18:54
..
6565-135
KUSS SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo202:20:11
2:20:11
..
6666-32
BOOKWALTER BrentBMC Racing Team
34BMC Racing Team202:21:43
2:21:43
..
6767-64
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal202:22:10
2:22:10
..
6868-211
PRADES EduardEuskadi - Murias
31Euskadi - Murias202:24:10
2:24:10
..
6969-83
ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team
30Movistar Team202:25:25
2:25:25
..
7070-75
HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott202:29:16
2:29:16
..
7171-87
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
29Movistar Team202:30:07
2:30:07
..
7272-18
PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale202:30:11
2:30:11
..
7373-62
ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal202:30:18
2:30:18
..
7474-25
HIRT JanAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team202:35:49
2:35:49
..
7576▲1197
SCHULTZ NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA202:39:38
2:39:38
..
7675▼133
DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC Racing Team
32BMC Racing Team202:40:14
2:40:14
..
7777-58
VINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ202:43:29
2:43:29
..
7878-213
BAGÜES AritzEuskadi - Murias
29Euskadi - Murias202:45:48
2:45:48
..
7979-127
MACHADO TiagoTeam Katusha Alpecin
32Team Katusha Alpecin202:48:38
2:48:38
..
8080-157
TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb
25Team Sunweb202:49:31
2:49:31
..
8181-36
ROSSKOPF JoeyBMC Racing Team
29BMC Racing Team202:51:48
2:51:48
..
8282-105
GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data202:55:03
2:55:03
..
8384▲1181
MENDES JoséBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH202:57:10
2:57:10
..
8483▼131
PORTE RichieBMC Racing Team
33BMC Racing Team202:57:17
2:57:17
..
8585-218
SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias202:57:30
2:57:30
..
8686-183
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
23Burgos-BH202:58:27
2:58:27
..
8788▲1117
VAN ASBROECK TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale202:59:30
2:59:30
..
8887▼198
SERRY PieterQuick-Step Floors
29Quick-Step Floors203:00:05
3:00:05
..
8989-184
CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH203:03:35
3:03:35
..
9090-16
GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale203:04:42
3:04:42
..
9191-46
MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe203:05:02
3:05:02
..
9292-86
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
34Movistar Team203:10:45
3:10:45
..
9393-82
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
32Movistar Team203:10:46
3:10:46
..
9494-94
DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Floors
35Quick-Step Floors203:14:01
3:14:01
..
9595-61
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal203:14:12
3:14:12
..
9696-14629Team Sky203:15:09
3:15:09
..
9797-12
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale203:21:54
3:21:54
..
9898-185
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH203:27:49
3:27:49
..
9999-2
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team203:28:51
3:28:51
..
100100-14231Team Sky203:30:00
3:30:00
..
101101-182
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH203:35:55
3:35:55
..
102102-63
CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal203:43:36
3:43:36
..
103103-216
ITURRIA MikelEuskadi - Murias
26Euskadi - Murias203:45:05
3:45:05
..
104104-26
STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team203:46:29
3:46:29
..
105105-128
RESTREPO JhonatanTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin203:47:21
3:47:21
..
106106-206
MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits203:55:56
3:55:56
..
107107-175
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates203:56:34
3:56:34
..
108108-192
ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA203:57:33
3:57:33
..
109109-156
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Sunweb
26Team Sunweb203:58:38
3:58:38
..
110110-205
LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits204:00:26
4:00:26
..
111111-38
VENTOSO Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team
36BMC Racing Team204:02:14
4:02:14
..
112112-52
DELAGE MickaëlGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ204:02:45
4:02:45
..
113113-172
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates204:06:25
4:06:25
..
114114-67
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal204:08:34
4:08:34
..
115115-15233Team Sunweb204:11:01
4:11:01
..
116116-215
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias
29Euskadi - Murias204:12:25
4:12:25
..
117117-155
STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb
21Team Sunweb204:12:32
4:12:32
..
118118-72
ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott
37Mitchelton-Scott204:15:40
4:15:40
..
119119-41
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe204:16:05
4:16:05
..
120120-195
MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA204:18:48
4:18:48
..
121121-57
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ204:22:41
4:22:41
..
122122-108
VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data204:22:54
4:22:54
..
123123-193
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA204:26:51
4:26:51
..
124124-103
CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data
37Team Dimension Data204:27:54
4:27:54
..
125127▲277
TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott204:28:10
4:28:10
..
126125▼1122
BOSWELL IanTeam Katusha Alpecin
27Team Katusha Alpecin204:28:13
4:28:13
..
127126▼153
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ204:29:30
4:29:30
..
128128-114
LANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale204:31:50
4:31:50
..
129129-188
TORRES PabloBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH204:34:43
4:34:43
..
130130-166
IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo
38Trek - Segafredo204:37:11
4:37:11
..
131131-56
SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ204:38:36
4:38:36
..
132132-138
VAN POPPEL DannyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
25Team LottoNL-Jumbo204:38:47
4:38:47
..
133133-84
BENNATI DanieleMovistar Team
37Movistar Team204:45:32
4:45:32
..
134134-92
ASGREEN KasperQuick-Step Floors
23Quick-Step Floors204:48:07
4:48:07
..
135135-168
REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo204:49:50
4:49:50
..
136136-137
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
29Team LottoNL-Jumbo204:52:40
4:52:40
..
137139▲2208
VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits204:53:07
4:53:07
..
138138-187
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH204:53:48
4:53:48
..
139137▼2136
LEEZER TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
32Team LottoNL-Jumbo204:53:56
4:53:56
..
140140-167
NIZZOLO GiacomoTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo204:54:29
4:54:29
..
141141-76
MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott
30Mitchelton-Scott204:55:25
4:55:25
..
142143▲18
PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team204:56:19
4:56:19
..
143142▼168
WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal204:56:42
4:56:42
..
144144-202
CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits205:00:35
5:00:35
..
145146▲191
VIVIANI EliaQuick-Step Floors
29Quick-Step Floors205:01:37
5:01:37
..
146145▼1212
ABERASTURI JonEuskadi - Murias
29Euskadi - Murias205:01:45
5:01:45
..
147147-173
CONSONNI SimoneUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates205:02:02
5:02:02
..
148148-96
MØRKØV MichaelQuick-Step Floors
33Quick-Step Floors205:07:42
5:07:42
..
149149-43
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
35BORA - hansgrohe205:09:59
5:09:59
..
150151▲148
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe205:10:42
5:10:42
..
151150▼1113
DOCKER MitchellTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale205:13:26
5:13:26
..
152152-97
SABATINI FabioQuick-Step Floors
33Quick-Step Floors205:13:46
5:13:46
..
153153-133
BOOM LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
32Team LottoNL-Jumbo205:19:07
5:19:07
..
154154-198
SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA205:20:28
5:20:28
..
155155-73
EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott
24Mitchelton-Scott205:24:24
5:24:24
..
156156-158
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb
25Team Sunweb205:25:57
5:25:57
..
157157-13
DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale205:42:01
5:42:01
..
158158-163
BRÄNDLE MatthiasTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo205:53:31
5:53:31
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-88
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
38Movistar Team10080131-
24▲241
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe4020119+20
37▲491
VIVIANI EliaQuick-Step Floors
29Quick-Step Floors2010105+25
42▼271
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott104-
53▼221
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team103-
65▼151
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ95-
76▼137
TEUNS DylanBMC Racing Team
26BMC Racing Team93-
88-131
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
31Team LottoNL-Jumbo80-
914▲5138
VAN POPPEL DannyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
25Team LottoNL-Jumbo80+14
1017▲7167
NIZZOLO GiacomoTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo76+16
119▼295
MAS EnricQuick-Step Floors
23Quick-Step Floors75-
1210▼2111
URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale74-
1311▼2106
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
29Team Dimension Data69-
1412▼233
DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC Racing Team
32BMC Racing Team67-
1513▼214528Team Sky66-
1615▼14
IZAGIRRE IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team60-
1716▼1151
KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb
27Team Sunweb60-
1818-81
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
28Movistar Team55-
1919-14
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale53-
2020-45
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe52-
2121-161
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo51-
2224▲2173
CONSONNI SimoneUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates47+9
2322▼12
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team44-
2423▼168
WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal41-
2528▲377
TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott38+8
2625▼163
CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal33-
2726▼114231Team Sky32-
2827▼1112
CLARKE SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30-
2939▲10117
VAN ASBROECK TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30+7
3044▲14212
ABERASTURI JonEuskadi - Murias
29Euskadi - Murias30+10
3129▼242
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe29-
3233▲124
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team26+1
3330▼3118
WOODS MichaelTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale25-
3431▼3217
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi - Murias
23Euskadi - Murias25-
3532▼316
GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale25-
3660▲2456
SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ25+12
3742▲526
STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team24+4
3834▼414129Team Sky24-
3935▼4121
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin24-
4036▼46
PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
40Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23-
4137▼487
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
29Movistar Team23-
4238▼436
ROSSKOPF JoeyBMC Racing Team
29BMC Racing Team23-
4340▼3172
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates21-
4441▼3107
KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data20-
4557▲12105
GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data20+6
4643▼3128
RESTREPO JhonatanTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin20-
4745▼2162
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo19-
4846▼2132
BENNETT GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo19-
4947▼2116
ROLLAND PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale19-
5048▼2206
MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19-
5149▼2203
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18-
5250▼2211
PRADES EduardEuskadi - Murias
31Euskadi - Murias15-
5367▲1467
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal15+4
5451▼396
MØRKØV MichaelQuick-Step Floors
33Quick-Step Floors15-
5552▼364
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal14-
5653▼344
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe14-
5754▼366
MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal14-
5855▼327
VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team14-
5956▼318
PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale14-
6058▼2198
SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14-
6159▼2194
MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13-
6261▼115
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale12-
6362▼1134
DE TIER FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo12-
6463▼1193
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12-
6564▼1144
HENAO SergioTeam Sky
30Team Sky11-
6665▼1174
CONTI ValerioUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates11-
6766▼194
DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Floors
35Quick-Step Floors11-
6868-54
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ10-
6969-35
ROCHE NicolasBMC Racing Team
34BMC Racing Team10-
7070-61
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal10-
7171-207
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9-
7272-74
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
25Mitchelton-Scott9-
7373-104
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data9-
7474-183
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
23Burgos-BH9-
7575-184
CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH8-
7686▲10213
BAGÜES AritzEuskadi - Murias
29Euskadi - Murias8+3
7776▼198
SERRY PieterQuick-Step Floors
29Quick-Step Floors8-
7877▼1171
ARU FabioUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates7-
7978▼1154
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb7-
8079▼1178
RAVASI EdwardUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates7-
8180▼1214
BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi - Murias
29Euskadi - Murias6-
8281▼11
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6-
8382▼1135
KUSS SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo6-
8483▼1127
MACHADO TiagoTeam Katusha Alpecin
32Team Katusha Alpecin6-
8584▼192
ASGREEN KasperQuick-Step Floors
23Quick-Step Floors6-
8685▼185
CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team
25Movistar Team5-
8787-57
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ5-
88-158
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb
25Team Sunweb5+5
8988▼1185
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH4-
9089▼122
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team4-
9190▼1165
FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo4-
9298▲658
VINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ4+2
9391▼278
YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott3-
9492▼2125
KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin
32Team Katusha Alpecin3-
95107▲1276
MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott
30Mitchelton-Scott3+2
9693▼3102
ANTÓN IgorTeam Dimension Data
35Team Dimension Data2-
9794▼3124
HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin
33Team Katusha Alpecin2-
9895▼332
BOOKWALTER BrentBMC Racing Team
34BMC Racing Team2-
9996▼362
ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal2-
10097▼3197
SCHULTZ NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
10199▼2218
SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias2-
102100▼246
MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe2-
103101▼2182
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH2-
104102▼2188
TORRES PabloBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH2-
105103▼23
IZAGIRRE GorkaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1-
106-204
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+1
107104▼331
PORTE RichieBMC Racing Team
33BMC Racing Team1-
108105▼3216
ITURRIA MikelEuskadi - Murias
26Euskadi - Murias1-
109106▼3195
MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-64
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal1008095-
22-161
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo402083-
33-206
MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits201064-
44-106
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
29Team Dimension Data56-
55-21
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team45-
66-71
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott38-
77-51
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ36-
88-116
ROLLAND PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31-
99-118
WOODS MichaelTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale21-
1010-14528Team Sky20-
1111-95
MAS EnricQuick-Step Floors
23Quick-Step Floors18-
1212-88
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
38Movistar Team17-
1313-37
TEUNS DylanBMC Racing Team
26BMC Racing Team16-
1414-45
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe15-
1515-217
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi - Murias
23Euskadi - Murias12-
1616-203
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10-
1717-131
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
31Team LottoNL-Jumbo8-
1818-15
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale7-
1919-35
ROCHE NicolasBMC Racing Team
34BMC Racing Team7-
2020-33
DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC Racing Team
32BMC Racing Team6-
2121-81
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
28Movistar Team6-
2222-26
STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team6-
2323-207
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5-
2424-1
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5-
2525-218
SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias4-
2626-111
URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4-
2727-14129Team Sky4-
2828-132
BENNETT GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo4-
2929-112
CLARKE SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4-
3030-24
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team4-
3131-18
PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale4-
3232-31
PORTE RichieBMC Racing Team
33BMC Racing Team4-
3333-184
CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH4-
3434-74
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
25Mitchelton-Scott3-
3535-134
DE TIER FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo3-
3636-6
PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
40Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3-
3737-32
BOOKWALTER BrentBMC Racing Team
34BMC Racing Team3-
3838-42
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe2-
3939-44
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe2-
4040-174
CONTI ValerioUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates2-
4141-197
SCHULTZ NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
4242-98
SERRY PieterQuick-Step Floors
29Quick-Step Floors2-
4343-16
GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale2-
4444-128
RESTREPO JhonatanTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin2-
4545-162
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo1-
4646-121
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin1-
4747-144
HENAO SergioTeam Sky
30Team Sky1-
4848-194
MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
4949-27
VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team1-
5050-23
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
33Astana Pro Team1-
5151-58
VINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ1-
5252-127
MACHADO TiagoTeam Katusha Alpecin
32Team Katusha Alpecin1-
5353-2
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1-
5454-133
BOOM LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
32Team LottoNL-Jumbo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Movistar TeamWT 246:50:04..
22- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamWT45:36
45:36
..
33- BORA - hansgroheWT47:57
47:57
..
44- Astana Pro TeamWT48:10
48:10
..
55- Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleWT58:49
58:49
..
66- Mitchelton-ScottWT1:27:43
1:27:43
..
77- Team Dimension DataWT1:31:01
1:31:01
..
88- AG2R La MondialeWT1:37:13
1:37:13
..
99- Team SkyWT1:47:43
1:47:43
..
1010- Euskadi - MuriasPCT1:47:50
1:47:50
..
1111- Team LottoNL-JumboWT1:55:38
1:55:38
..
1212- Groupama - FDJWT2:24:42
2:24:42
..
1313- Team SunwebWT2:29:58
2:29:58
..
1414- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT2:48:18
2:48:18
..
1515- BMC Racing TeamWT2:51:13
2:51:13
..
1616- Trek - SegafredoWT3:05:31
3:05:31
..
1717- Quick-Step FloorsWT3:08:09
3:08:09
..
1818- Lotto SoudalWT3:14:06
3:14:06
..
1919- UAE Team EmiratesWT3:16:11
3:16:11
..
2020- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT3:30:27
3:30:27
..
2121- Team Katusha AlpecinWT3:35:30
3:35:30
..
2222- Burgos-BHPCT4:50:13
4:50:13
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    16 September 2018
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    10
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile