Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»73rd La Vuelta ciclista a España (2.UWT)

2018  General classification

Startlist changes

Menu
2018-08-22
Added
Henao Sergio (Team Sky)
Castroviejo Jonathan (Team Sky)
Puccio Salvatore (Team Sky)
Sivakov Pavel (Team Sky)
Duval Julien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
Chevrier Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
2018-08-21
Added
Albasini Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Langeveld Sebastian (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Clarke Simon (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Cummings Steve (Team Dimension Data)
Herrada Jesús (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Mezgec Luka (Mitchelton-Scott)
Dupont Hubert (AG2R La Mondiale)
Van Asbroeck Tom (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Molard Rudy (Groupama - FDJ)
Conti Valerio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Delage Mickaël (Groupama - FDJ)
Howson Damien (Mitchelton-Scott)
Gougeard Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
Preidler Georg (Groupama - FDJ)
Docker Mitchell (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Rossetto Stéphane (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Consonni Simone (UAE-Team Emirates)
Gastauer Ben (AG2R La Mondiale)
Laengen Vegard Stake (UAE-Team Emirates)
Walscheid Max (Team Sunweb)
King Ben (Team Dimension Data)
Vanbilsen Kenneth (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Gibbons Ryan (Team Dimension Data)
Petilli Simone (UAE-Team Emirates)
Duchesne Antoine (Groupama - FDJ)
Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel (Team Dimension Data)
Peters Nans (AG2R La Mondiale)
Thomas Benjamin (Groupama - FDJ)
Edmondson Alex (Mitchelton-Scott)
Chevrier Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
Ravasi Edward (UAE-Team Emirates)
van Zyl Johann (Team Dimension Data)
Chetout Loïc (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Vincent Léo (Groupama - FDJ)
Le Turnier Mathias (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Removed
Mori Manuele (UAE-Team Emirates)
Morabito Steve (Groupama - FDJ)
Gaudu David (Groupama - FDJ)
Bauhaus Phil (Team Sunweb)
2018-08-20
Added
Bennati Daniele (Movistar Team)
Roche Nicolas (BMC Racing Team)
Ventoso Francisco José (BMC Racing Team)
Machado Tiago (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Brambilla Gianluca (Trek - Segafredo)
Bookwalter Brent (BMC Racing Team)
Amador Andrey (Movistar Team)
Brändle Matthias (Trek - Segafredo)
De Marchi Alessandro (BMC Racing Team)
Erviti Imanol (Movistar Team)
Zeits Andrey (Astana Pro Team)
Carapaz Richard (Movistar Team)
Villella Davide (Astana Pro Team)
Gonçalves José (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Irizar Markel (Trek - Segafredo)
Hirt Jan (Astana Pro Team)
Anacona Winner (Movistar Team)
Rosskopf Joey (BMC Racing Team)
Aberasturi Jon (Euskadi - Murias)
Hollenstein Reto (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Kochetkov Pavel (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Pernsteiner Hermann (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Bizkarra Mikel (Euskadi - Murias)
Conci Nicola (Trek - Segafredo)
Rodríguez Óscar (Euskadi - Murias)
Iturria Mikel (Euskadi - Murias)
Bagües Aritz (Euskadi - Murias)
Sáez Héctor (Euskadi - Murias)
Removed
Fuglsang Jakob (Astana Pro Team)
Visconti Giovanni (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
van Garderen Tejay (BMC Racing Team)
Bakelants Jan (AG2R La Mondiale)
Landa Mikel (Movistar Team)
Caruso Damiano (BMC Racing Team)
Guerreiro Ruben (Trek - Segafredo)
Sanz Enrique (Euskadi - Murias)
2018-08-18
Added
Moreno Daniel (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Pellizotti Franco (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Gallopin Tony (AG2R La Mondiale)
Antón Igor (Team Dimension Data)
Bakelants Jan (AG2R La Mondiale)
Felline Fabio (Trek - Segafredo)
Mori Manuele (UAE-Team Emirates)
Geniez Alexandre (AG2R La Mondiale)
Cataldo Dario (Astana Pro Team)
van Baarle Dylan (Team Sky)
Meintjes Louis (Team Dimension Data)
Morabito Steve (Groupama - FDJ)
Cherel Mickaël (AG2R La Mondiale)
Prades Eduard (Euskadi - Murias)
Kudus Merhawi (Team Dimension Data)
Sarreau Marc (Groupama - FDJ)
Gaudu David (Groupama - FDJ)
Campenaerts Victor (Lotto Soudal)
Reijnen Kiel (Trek - Segafredo)
Mendes José (Burgos-BH)
Bravo Garikoitz (Euskadi - Murias)
Sanz Enrique (Euskadi - Murias)
García Cortina Iván (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Pibernik Luka (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Simón Jordi (Burgos-BH)
Rubio Diego (Burgos-BH)
Torres Pablo (Burgos-BH)
Padun Mark (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Ezquerra Jesús (Burgos-BH)
Cabedo Óscar (Burgos-BH)
Cubero Jorge (Burgos-BH)
Removed
Marczyński Tomasz (Lotto Soudal)
Cras Steff (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Amezqueta Julen (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Silva Joaquim (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Oien Justin (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Irisarri Jon (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
2018-08-17
Added
Martin Dan (UAE-Team Emirates)
Viviani Elia (Quick-Step Floors)
Majka Rafał (BORA - hansgrohe)
Boom Lars (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Trentin Matteo (Mitchelton-Scott)
Landa Mikel (Movistar Team)
Devenyns Dries (Quick-Step Floors)
Izagirre Gorka (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Burghardt Marcus (BORA - hansgrohe)
Bilbao Pello (Astana Pro Team)
McCarthy Jay (BORA - hansgrohe)
Serry Pieter (Quick-Step Floors)
Mørkøv Michael (Quick-Step Floors)
Leezer Tom (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Sabatini Fabio (Quick-Step Floors)
Lindeman Bert-Jan (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Asgreen Kasper (Quick-Step Floors)
Schwarzmann Michael (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
Clement Stef (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Kennaugh Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Sagan Juraj (BORA - hansgrohe)
2018-08-16
Added
Geschke Simon (Team Sunweb)
Teunissen Mike (Team Sunweb)
Fröhlinger Johannes (Team Sunweb)
Bauhaus Phil (Team Sunweb)
Storer Michael (Team Sunweb)
Hindley Jai (Team Sunweb)
Tusveld Martijn (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2018-08-15
Added
Monfort Maxime (Lotto Soudal)
Formolo Davide (BORA - hansgrohe)
Wallays Jelle (Lotto Soudal)
Van der Sande Tosh (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
Hansen Adam (Lotto Soudal)
2018-08-14
Added
Haig Jack (Mitchelton-Scott)
Removed
2018-08-13
Added
Yates Adam (Mitchelton-Scott)
Kuss Sepp (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Removed
2018-08-11
Added
Nibali Vincenzo (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Removed
2018-08-10
Added
Dennis Rohan (BMC Racing Team)
Lammertink Maurits (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Boswell Ian (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Removed
2018-08-06
Added
Woods Michael (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Removed
Landa Mikel (Movistar Team)
2018-08-04
Added
Armée Sander (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2018-08-03
Added
Removed
Ewan Caleb (Mitchelton-Scott)
Mezgec Luka (Mitchelton-Scott)
2018-08-02
Added
Pöstlberger Lukas (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2018-08-01
Added
Pardilla Sergio (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Mas Lluís (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Schultz Nick (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Aranburu Alex (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Lastra Jonathan (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Soto Nelson Andrés (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Rodríguez Cristián (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Amezqueta Julen (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Molina Antonio (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Silva Joaquim (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Oien Justin (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Irisarri Jon (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Removed
2018-07-31
Added
Removed
Chaves Esteban (Mitchelton-Scott)
2018-07-30
Added
Mollema Bauke (Trek - Segafredo)
Nizzolo Giacomo (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2018-07-28
Added
Quintana Nairo (Movistar Team)
Fuglsang Jakob (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2018-07-27
Added
Pinot Thibaut (Groupama - FDJ)
Sagan Juraj (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2018-07-20
Added
Porte Richie (BMC Racing Team)
Removed
Nibali Vincenzo (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
2018-07-18
Added
Bol Jetse (Burgos-BH)
Removed
2018-07-09
Added
Benoot Tiesj (Lotto Soudal)
Lambrecht Bjorg (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2018-07-05
Added
Removed
Gautier Cyril (AG2R La Mondiale)
2018-07-04
Added
Ewan Caleb (Mitchelton-Scott)
Gautier Cyril (AG2R La Mondiale)
Mezgec Luka (Mitchelton-Scott)
Removed
2018-07-03
Added
Bouhanni Nacer (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Herrada José (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Stalnov Nikita (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2018-06-30
Added
Bystrøm Sven Erik (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2018-06-28
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Teuns Dylan (BMC Racing Team)
Removed
2018-06-27
Added
Oliveira Nelson (Movistar Team)
Removed
2018-06-26
Added
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2018-06-25
Added
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Nibali Vincenzo (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Kwiatkowski Michał (Team Sky)
Urán Rigoberto (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Visconti Giovanni (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
van Garderen Tejay (BMC Racing Team)
Kelderman Wilco (Team Sunweb)
Izagirre Ion (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Kruijswijk Steven (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Rolland Pierre (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Yates Simon (Mitchelton-Scott)
Landa Mikel (Movistar Team)
Zakarin Ilnur (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Caruso Damiano (BMC Racing Team)
Chaves Esteban (Mitchelton-Scott)
van Poppel Danny (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
López Miguel Ángel (Astana Pro Team)
Bennett George (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
De Gendt Thomas (Lotto Soudal)
Buchmann Emanuel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Clement Stef (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
de la Cruz David (Team Sky)
Kennaugh Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Hansen Adam (Lotto Soudal)
Geoghegan Hart Tao (Team Sky)
Marczyński Tomasz (Lotto Soudal)
Mas Enric (Quick-Step Floors)
Maté Luis Ángel (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Fraile Omar (Astana Pro Team)
Guerreiro Ruben (Trek - Segafredo)
De Plus Laurens (Quick-Step Floors)
Restrepo Jhonatan (Team Katusha Alpecin)
De Tier Floris (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Cras Steff (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Removed
2018-06-19
Added
Removed
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Nibali Vincenzo (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Kwiatkowski Michał (Team Sky)
Urán Rigoberto (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Visconti Giovanni (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
van Garderen Tejay (BMC Racing Team)
Kelderman Wilco (Team Sunweb)
Izagirre Ion (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Kruijswijk Steven (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Rolland Pierre (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Yates Simon (Mitchelton-Scott)
Landa Mikel (Movistar Team)
Zakarin Ilnur (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Caruso Damiano (BMC Racing Team)
Chaves Esteban (Mitchelton-Scott)
van Poppel Danny (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
López Miguel Ángel (Astana Pro Team)
Bennett George (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
De Gendt Thomas (Lotto Soudal)
Buchmann Emanuel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Clement Stef (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
de la Cruz David (Team Sky)
Kennaugh Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Hansen Adam (Lotto Soudal)
Geoghegan Hart Tao (Team Sky)
Marczyński Tomasz (Lotto Soudal)
Mas Enric (Quick-Step Floors)
Maté Luis Ángel (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Fraile Omar (Astana Pro Team)
Guerreiro Ruben (Trek - Segafredo)
Restrepo Jhonatan (Team Katusha Alpecin)
De Tier Floris (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Cras Steff (Team Katusha Alpecin)
2018-06-18
Added
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Nibali Vincenzo (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Kwiatkowski Michał (Team Sky)
Urán Rigoberto (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Visconti Giovanni (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
van Garderen Tejay (BMC Racing Team)
Kelderman Wilco (Team Sunweb)
Izagirre Ion (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Kruijswijk Steven (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Rolland Pierre (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Yates Simon (Mitchelton-Scott)
Landa Mikel (Movistar Team)
Zakarin Ilnur (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Caruso Damiano (BMC Racing Team)
Chaves Esteban (Mitchelton-Scott)
van Poppel Danny (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
López Miguel Ángel (Astana Pro Team)
Bennett George (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
De Gendt Thomas (Lotto Soudal)
Buchmann Emanuel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Clement Stef (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
de la Cruz David (Team Sky)
Kennaugh Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Hansen Adam (Lotto Soudal)
Geoghegan Hart Tao (Team Sky)
Marczyński Tomasz (Lotto Soudal)
Mas Enric (Quick-Step Floors)
Maté Luis Ángel (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Fraile Omar (Astana Pro Team)
Guerreiro Ruben (Trek - Segafredo)
Restrepo Jhonatan (Team Katusha Alpecin)
De Tier Floris (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Cras Steff (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Removed
2018-06-10
Added
Removed
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Nibali Vincenzo (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Kwiatkowski Michał (Team Sky)
Urán Rigoberto (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Visconti Giovanni (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
van Garderen Tejay (BMC Racing Team)
Kelderman Wilco (Team Sunweb)
Izagirre Ion (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Kruijswijk Steven (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Rolland Pierre (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Yates Simon (Mitchelton-Scott)
Landa Mikel (Movistar Team)
Zakarin Ilnur (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Caruso Damiano (BMC Racing Team)
Chaves Esteban (Mitchelton-Scott)
van Poppel Danny (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
López Miguel Ángel (Astana Pro Team)
Bennett George (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
De Gendt Thomas (Lotto Soudal)
Buchmann Emanuel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Clement Stef (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
de la Cruz David (Team Sky)
Hansen Adam (Lotto Soudal)
Marczyński Tomasz (Lotto Soudal)
Mas Enric (Quick-Step Floors)
Maté Luis Ángel (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Fraile Omar (Astana Pro Team)
Guerreiro Ruben (Trek - Segafredo)
Jansen Amund Grøndahl (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Restrepo Jhonatan (Team Katusha Alpecin)
De Tier Floris (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Cras Steff (Team Katusha Alpecin)
2018-06-09
Added
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Nibali Vincenzo (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Kwiatkowski Michał (Team Sky)
Urán Rigoberto (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Visconti Giovanni (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
van Garderen Tejay (BMC Racing Team)
Kelderman Wilco (Team Sunweb)
Izagirre Ion (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Kruijswijk Steven (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Rolland Pierre (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Yates Simon (Mitchelton-Scott)
Landa Mikel (Movistar Team)
Zakarin Ilnur (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Caruso Damiano (BMC Racing Team)
Chaves Esteban (Mitchelton-Scott)
van Poppel Danny (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
López Miguel Ángel (Astana Pro Team)
Bennett George (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
De Gendt Thomas (Lotto Soudal)
Buchmann Emanuel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Clement Stef (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
de la Cruz David (Team Sky)
Hansen Adam (Lotto Soudal)
Marczyński Tomasz (Lotto Soudal)
Mas Enric (Quick-Step Floors)
Maté Luis Ángel (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Fraile Omar (Astana Pro Team)
Guerreiro Ruben (Trek - Segafredo)
Jansen Amund Grøndahl (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Restrepo Jhonatan (Team Katusha Alpecin)
De Tier Floris (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Cras Steff (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Removed
2018-05-30
Added
Removed
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Nibali Vincenzo (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Kwiatkowski Michał (Team Sky)
Urán Rigoberto (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Visconti Giovanni (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
van Garderen Tejay (BMC Racing Team)
Kelderman Wilco (Team Sunweb)
Izagirre Ion (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Kruijswijk Steven (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Rolland Pierre (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Yates Simon (Mitchelton-Scott)
Landa Mikel (Movistar Team)
Zakarin Ilnur (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Caruso Damiano (BMC Racing Team)
Chaves Esteban (Mitchelton-Scott)
van Poppel Danny (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
López Miguel Ángel (Astana Pro Team)
Bennett George (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
De Gendt Thomas (Lotto Soudal)
Buchmann Emanuel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Clement Stef (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
de la Cruz David (Team Sky)
Hansen Adam (Lotto Soudal)
Marczyński Tomasz (Lotto Soudal)
Mas Enric (Quick-Step Floors)
Maté Luis Ángel (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Fraile Omar (Astana Pro Team)
Guerreiro Ruben (Trek - Segafredo)
Jansen Amund Grøndahl (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Restrepo Jhonatan (Team Katusha Alpecin)
De Tier Floris (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Cras Steff (Team Katusha Alpecin)
2018-05-28
Added
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Nibali Vincenzo (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Kwiatkowski Michał (Team Sky)
Urán Rigoberto (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Visconti Giovanni (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
van Garderen Tejay (BMC Racing Team)
Kelderman Wilco (Team Sunweb)
Izagirre Ion (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Kruijswijk Steven (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Rolland Pierre (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Yates Simon (Mitchelton-Scott)
Landa Mikel (Movistar Team)
Zakarin Ilnur (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Caruso Damiano (BMC Racing Team)
Chaves Esteban (Mitchelton-Scott)
van Poppel Danny (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
López Miguel Ángel (Astana Pro Team)
Bennett George (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
De Gendt Thomas (Lotto Soudal)
Buchmann Emanuel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Clement Stef (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
de la Cruz David (Team Sky)
Hansen Adam (Lotto Soudal)
Marczyński Tomasz (Lotto Soudal)
Mas Enric (Quick-Step Floors)
Maté Luis Ángel (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Fraile Omar (Astana Pro Team)
Guerreiro Ruben (Trek - Segafredo)
Jansen Amund Grøndahl (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Restrepo Jhonatan (Team Katusha Alpecin)
De Tier Floris (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Cras Steff (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Removed
2018-05-17
Added
Removed
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Nibali Vincenzo (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Kwiatkowski Michał (Team Sky)
Urán Rigoberto (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Visconti Giovanni (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
van Garderen Tejay (BMC Racing Team)
Kelderman Wilco (Team Sunweb)
Izagirre Ion (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Kruijswijk Steven (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Rolland Pierre (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Yates Simon (Mitchelton-Scott)
Landa Mikel (Movistar Team)
Zakarin Ilnur (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Caruso Damiano (BMC Racing Team)
Chaves Esteban (Mitchelton-Scott)
van Poppel Danny (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
López Miguel Ángel (Astana Pro Team)
Bennett George (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
De Gendt Thomas (Lotto Soudal)
Clement Stef (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
de la Cruz David (Team Sky)
Hansen Adam (Lotto Soudal)
Marczyński Tomasz (Lotto Soudal)
Mas Enric (Quick-Step Floors)
Maté Luis Ángel (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Fraile Omar (Astana Pro Team)
Guerreiro Ruben (Trek - Segafredo)
Jansen Amund Grøndahl (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Restrepo Jhonatan (Team Katusha Alpecin)
De Tier Floris (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
2018-05-15
Added
Removed
Lindeman Bert-Jan (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
2018-05-07
Added
van Garderen Tejay (BMC Racing Team)
Hansen Adam (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2018-05-06
Added
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Nibali Vincenzo (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Kwiatkowski Michał (Team Sky)
Urán Rigoberto (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Visconti Giovanni (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Kelderman Wilco (Team Sunweb)
Izagirre Ion (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Kruijswijk Steven (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Rolland Pierre (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Yates Simon (Mitchelton-Scott)
Landa Mikel (Movistar Team)
Zakarin Ilnur (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Caruso Damiano (BMC Racing Team)
Chaves Esteban (Mitchelton-Scott)
van Poppel Danny (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
López Miguel Ángel (Astana Pro Team)
Bennett George (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
De Gendt Thomas (Lotto Soudal)
Clement Stef (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
de la Cruz David (Team Sky)
Marczyński Tomasz (Lotto Soudal)
Mas Enric (Quick-Step Floors)
Maté Luis Ángel (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Lindeman Bert-Jan (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Fraile Omar (Astana Pro Team)
Guerreiro Ruben (Trek - Segafredo)
Jansen Amund Grøndahl (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Restrepo Jhonatan (Team Katusha Alpecin)
De Tier Floris (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Removed
2017-12-03
Added
Removed
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Nibali Vincenzo (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Urán Rigoberto (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
De Gendt Thomas (Lotto Soudal)
2017-11-24
Added
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2017-11-01
Added
Urán Rigoberto (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Removed
2017-10-29
Added
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Nibali Vincenzo (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
De Gendt Thomas (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.33234 sec.