Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   73rd La Vuelta ciclista a España (2.UWT)

General Classification

 

Most starts

Active riders
show filter
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Garcia José Vicente151419972011
2 Chozas Eduardo141319801993
3 Cuesta Iñigo141119972010
4 Manzaneque Jesús131319641980
5 Echave Federico131219811993
6 Laguia Jose Luis131119801992
7 Díaz Ventura121219641976
8 Moreno Daniel121220062018
9 Rodríguez Joaquim121220032015
10 Garate Juan Manuel121120002013
11 Perurena Domingo121119661978
12 Valverde Alejandro121120022018
13 Zubeldia Haimar121020002016
14 Gómez Antonio121019601972
15 Erviti Imanol111120072018
16 Belda Vicente111119781988
17 Delgado Pedro111119821994
18 Manzaneque Fernando111119551968
19 Gabica Francisco111019611971
20 Lejarreta Marino11919791991
21 Gorospe Julián11919821993
22 Mauri Melchor11919892002
23 Bennati Daniele11920022018
24 Antón Igor11820062018
25 Zülle Alex11819922003
26 Lasa Miguel María101019691981
27 Loroño Jesús101019481962
28 Fröhlinger Johannes101020072018
29 Hernández Carlos10919811992
30 Sastre Carlos10920002011
31 Fernández Bingen10919982009
32 González José Antonio10819691979
33 Suarez Jesus10819781987
34 Blanco Jesus10819831993
35 Irizar Markel10820052018
36 Beltrán Manuel10819982007
37 Petacchi Alessandro10619972011
38 Hansen Adam9920072017
39 Martín Manuel9919581969
40 Heras Roberto9919972005
41 Rodríguez Jesús9919831992
42 López Vicente9919671979
43 Gonzalez Arsenio9919831998
44 Ruiz Pello9819841992
45 Serrano Marcos Antonio9819962005
46 Pérez Luis9819942007
47 De Weert Kevin9820042013
48 Iglesias Miguel Ángel9819841992
49 Rubiera José Luis9819982009
50 Gaston Inaki9819851993
51 Camarillo Angel9819811992
52 Ocaña Luis9819681977
53 Escartin Fernando9719932002
54 Laiseka Roberto9719972005
55 Sánchez Luis León9720062017
56 Pérez José9719611969
57 Tiralongo Paolo9720002015
58 Sánchez Samuel9720042016
59 Gonzalez De Galdeano Igor9519972005
60 Tosatto Matteo9520032014
61 Casero Ángel Luis9419962005
62 Freire Óscar9020002011
63 Pesarrodona José8819721979
64 Zabel Erik8820012008
65 García Felix Manuel8819932003
66 Piccoli Mariano8819972004
67 Otaño Luis8819581968
68 Mora Nestor Oswaldo8819861993
69 Cabello Francisco8819902004
70 Van Goolen Jurgen8820022010
71 Horrach Joan8820022011
72 Juarez Isidro8819771986
73 Roche Nicolas8820082018
74 Echevarría Carlos8819631970
75 Ruiz Bernardo8819451958
76 Arroyo David8820062017
77 Lastras Pablo8720022013
78 Cataldo Dario8720102018
79 Arroyo Angel8719791988
80 Iturat Vicente8719551962
81 Torres Pedro8719721980
82 Zarrabeitia Mikel8719932002
83 Hernández Jesús8719801989
84 Monfort Maxime8720072018
85 Arrieta José Luis8720002010
86 Oliva Andres8719711978
87 Tamames Augustín8719701977
88 Osa Aitor8719972005
89 Horrillo Pedro8720012008
90 Pino Álvaro8719811990
91 Losada Alberto8720082017
92 López David8720032017
93 Txurruka Amets8720082015
94 Alfonsel Bernardo8719771986
95 Vélez Eusebio8719621969
96 Flecha Juan Antonio8620002013
97 Alonso Marino8619881997
98 Jaramillo Carlos Maria8619851992
99 Suarez Antonio8619561965
100 Marzano Marco8620052012
101 Florencio Xavier8620042012
102 Nijboer Erwin8619861993
103 Recio José8619821989
104 Jeker Fabian8619962004
105 Dietzen Raimund8619821989
106 Paulinho Sérgio Miguel8620062016
107 Martínez Egoi8620052013
108 Jalabert Laurent8619901999
109 Pacheco Miguel8519561964
110 González Santos8519972007
111 Fuerte Anselmo8519861993
112 Burgos Nacor8520002007
113 Gilbert Philippe8520072016
114 Barrutia Antonio8519561965
115 Gustov Volodymyr7720002011
116 Rupérez Faustino7719791985
117 Sánchez Mariano7719831990
118 Leanizbarrutia Alberto7719861998
119 Zeits Andrey7720102018
120 Torres Roberto7719871993
121 Blanco Santiago7719932003
122 Dominguez Manuel Jorge7719861992
123 Mauleon Francisco Javier7719891997
124 Martinez Enrique7719761983
125 Martinez Juan Tomas7719851993
126 Velits Martin7720082016
127 Parra Fabio Enrique7719851992
128 Balague Luis7719691976
129 Rodríguez Emilio7719461957
130 Gutierrez Alfonso7719861993
131 López José Manuel7719661972
132 Szmyd Sylwester7720022013
133 Bertran Antonio7719591966
134 Maté Luis Ángel7720112018
135 Elorriaga Javier Francisco7719731980
136 Zuniga Ricardo7719791987
137 Marigil René7619551962
138 de la Fuente David7620032012
139 Millar David7620012014
140 Zaugg Oliver7620072014
141 Edo Ángel7619932003
142 Schleck Johnny7619671973
143 Galdeano Jesús7619551963
144 Nocentini Rinaldo7620082015
145 Aja Enrique Alberto7619841991
146 Piepoli Leonardo7619972007
147 Berrendero Julián7619361948
148 Ivanov Ivan7619851993
149 Moreno Javier7620082017
150 Anguita Eleuterio7619922001
151 Esparza Manuel7619741981
152 Botella Salvador7619551961
153 Castello Eduardo7619661972
154 Silva Jorge7519881999
155 Menchov Denis7520042012
156 Hernández Jesús7520062017
157 Bahamontes Federico7519551965
158 Reynés Vicente7520092016
159 Atienza Daniel7519982005
160 Zandio Xabier7520062013
161 Jufré Josep7520032011
162 San Emeterio Julio7519551963
163 Plaza David7519972004
164 Moerenhout Koos7519972009
165 Coll Antonio7519811988
166 Klier Andreas7419992011
167 Garmendia Aitor7419922003
168 Lombardi Giovanni7419932005
169 Esparza Antonio7419841992
170 Martín Miguel Ángel 7319992006
171 Dean Julian7319992012
172 Viejo José-luis7219731981
173 Boonen Tom7120032014
174 Cancellara Fabian7020062015
175 Pujol Juan6619791984
176 Rominger Tony6619901997
177 Nieto Germán6619982003
178 Azpuru Benigno6619561961
179 Aja Gonzalo6619701979
180 Kolobnev Alexandr6620052014
181 Cioni Dario David6620002011
182 Segu José6619581965
183 Sevilla Óscar6620002005
184 Rodriguez Jesus6619841992
185 Van Calster Guido6619801988
186 Unzaga Jon6619881993
187 Piedra Antonio6620092014
188 Karmany Antonio6619591964
189 Gandarias Andrés6619681978
190 Montoya Jesus6619871993
191 Jiménez Antonio6619551962
192 Vorganov Eduard6620072015
193 Santamarina Luis-Pedro6619661972
194 Martínez Juan6619851992
195 Jiménez Julio6619611967
196 Saéz Ramón6619661971
197 Dupont Hubert6620062018
198 Sørensen Nicki6620032013
199 Casero Rafael6620002005
200 Rodríguez Delio6619361947
201 Nieve Mikel6620102017
202 Vansummeren Johan6620042015
203 Prieto Celestino6619811987
204 Vicioso Ángel6620012015
205 Duque Leonardo Fabio6620062015
206 Diaz Herminio6619891998
207 Nazabal José6619751981
208 Van Brabant Benny6619821990
209 Terpstra Niki6520072017
210 Kaisen Olivier6520062012
211 Mujika Jokin6519841991
212 Jiménez José María6519962001
213 Muñoz Pedro6519801989
214 de Kort Koen6520112017
215 Clarke Simon6520122018
216 Viganò Davide6520062012
217 De Clercq Bart6520122017
218 Froome Chris6520112017
219 Fernández Koldo6520072014
220 Knees Christian6520092017
221 Andrés Francisco Antonio6519351946
222 Company Gabriel6519551962
223 Nibali Vincenzo6520102018
224 Isasi Iñaki6520032011
225 García Eulalio6519771982
226 Fernández Alberto6519781984
227 Minard Sébastien6520062016
228 Vilamajo Jaime6519821989
229 Momene José-Antonio6519631969
230 Schreck Stephan6520012008
231 Hernandez Rogelio6519601965
232 Majka Rafał6520112018
233 Campillo Juan6519561961
234 Navarro Jose-luis6519841991
235 Geniez Alexandre6520112018
236 Kroon Karsten6520012011
237 Clavero Daniel6519952001
238 Velo Marco6520022009
239 Møller Claus Michael6519972004
240 Suykerbuyk Luc6519871992
241 Clement Stef6420072017
242 Ardila Mauricio Alberto6420052011
243 Grabsch Bert6420022011
244 Hermans Mathieu6419851993
245 Herrera Luis Alberto6419851992
246 Barredo Carlos6420062011
247 Bagot Yoann6420112016
248 Indurain Miguel6419851991
249 Karstens Gerben6419661976
250 Kelly Sean6419791988
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.47022 sec.