Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»73rd La Vuelta ciclista a España (2.UWT)

2018  General classification

Most starts

Menu
  • Active riders
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Garcia José Vicente151419972011
2 Chozas Eduardo141319801993
3 Cuesta Iñigo141119972010
4 Manzaneque Jesús131319641980
5 Echave Federico131219811993
6 Laguia Jose Luis131119801992
7 Díaz Ventura121219641976
8 Moreno Daniel121220062018
9 Rodríguez Joaquim121220032015
10 Garate Juan Manuel121120002013
11 Perurena Domingo121119661978
12 Valverde Alejandro121120022018
13 Zubeldia Haimar121020002016
14 Gómez Antonio121019601972
15 Erviti Imanol111120072018
16 Belda Vicente111119781988
17 Delgado Pedro111119821994
18 Manzaneque Fernando111119551968
19 Gabica Francisco111019611971
20 Mauri Melchor11919892002
21 Lejarreta Marino11919791991
22 Gorospe Julián11919821993
23 Bennati Daniele11920022018
24 Antón Igor11820062018
25 Zülle Alex11819922003
26 Loroño Jesús101019481962
27 Lasa Miguel María101019691981
28 Fröhlinger Johannes101020072018
29 Hernández Carlos10919811992
30 Sastre Carlos10920002011
31 Fernández Bingen10919982009
32 González José Antonio10819691979
33 Irizar Markel10820052018
34 Suarez Jesus10819781987
35 Beltrán Manuel10819982007
36 Blanco Jesus10819831993
37 Petacchi Alessandro10619972011
38 Hansen Adam9920072017
39 Heras Roberto9919972005
40 Martín Manuel9919581969
41 Gonzalez Arsenio9919831998
42 López Vicente9919671979
43 Rodríguez Jesús9919831992
44 Serrano Marcos Antonio9819962005
45 Pérez Luis9819942007
46 De Weert Kevin9820042013
47 Rubiera José Luis9819982009
48 Iglesias Miguel Ángel9819841992
49 Gaston Inaki9819851993
50 Camarillo Angel9819811992
51 Ocaña Luis9819681977
52 Ruiz Pello9819841992
53 Laiseka Roberto9719972005
54 Sánchez Luis León9720062017
55 Pérez José9719611969
56 Tiralongo Paolo9720002015
57 Sánchez Samuel9720042016
58 Escartín Fernando9719932002
59 González de Galdeano Igor9519972005
60 Tosatto Matteo9520032014
61 Casero Ángel Luis9419962005
62 Freire Óscar9020002011
63 Pesarrodona José8819721979
64 García Felix Manuel8819932003
65 Piccoli Mariano8819972004
66 Cabello Francisco8819902004
67 Otaño Luis8819581968
68 Mora Nestor Oswaldo8819861993
69 Van Goolen Jurgen8820022010
70 Horrach Joan8820022011
71 Juarez Isidro8819771986
72 Roche Nicolas8820082018
73 Echevarría Carlos8819631970
74 Arroyo David8820062017
75 Ruiz Bernardo8819451958
76 Zabel Erik8820012008
77 Zarrabeitia Mikel8719932002
78 Lastras Pablo8720022013
79 Iturat Vicente8719551962
80 Torres Pedro8719721980
81 Arroyo Angel8719791988
82 Hernández Jesús8719801989
83 Monfort Maxime8720072018
84 Arrieta José Luis8720002010
85 Osa Aitor8719972005
86 Horrillo Pedro8720012008
87 Oliva Andrés8719711978
88 Tamames Augustín8719701977
89 Losada Alberto8720082017
90 Pino Álvaro8719811990
91 López David8720032017
92 Txurruka Amets8720082015
93 Alfonsel Bernardo8719771986
94 Vélez Eusebio8719621969
95 Cataldo Dario8720102018
96 Marzano Marco8620052012
97 Jaramillo Carlos Mario8619851992
98 Suarez Antonio8619561965
99 Florencio Xavier8620042012
100 Jeker Fabian8619962004
101 Recio José8619821989
102 Dietzen Raimund8619821989
103 Paulinho Sérgio Miguel8620062016
104 Alonso Marino8619881997
105 Martínez Egoi8620052013
106 Nijboer Erwin8619861993
107 Jalabert Laurent8619901999
108 Flecha Juan Antonio8620002013
109 González Santos8519972007
110 Pacheco Miguel8519561964
111 Burgos Nacor8520002007
112 Fuerte Anselmo8519861993
113 Gilbert Philippe8520072016
114 Barrutia Antonio8519561965
115 Rupérez Faustino7719791985
116 Sánchez Mariano7719831990
117 Blanco Santiago7719932003
118 Torres Roberto7719871993
119 Domínguez Manuel Jorge7719861992
120 Velits Martin7720082016
121 Martinez Enrique7719761983
122 Mauleon Francisco Javier7719891997
123 Martinez Juan Tomas7719851993
124 Leanizbarrutia Alberto7719861998
125 Balague Luis7719691976
126 Parra Fabio Enrique7719851992
127 Gutiérrez Alfonso7719861993
128 Rodríguez Emilio7719461957
129 Szmyd Sylwester7720022013
130 Maté Luis Ángel7720112018
131 López José Manuel7719661972
132 Gustov Volodymyr7720002011
133 Bertran Antonio7719591966
134 Zuniga Ricardo7719791987
135 Elorriaga Javier Francisco7719731980
136 Zeits Andrey7720102018
137 Millar David7620012014
138 Marigil René7619551962
139 de la Fuente David7620032012
140 Zaugg Oliver7620072014
141 Edo Ángel7619932003
142 Anguita Eleuterio7619922001
143 Schleck Johny7619671973
144 Piepoli Leonardo7619972007
145 Nocentini Rinaldo7620082015
146 Galdeano Jesús7619551963
147 Berrendero Julián7619361948
148 Aja Enrique Alberto7619841991
149 Moreno Javier7620082017
150 Ivanov Ivan7619851993
151 Esparza Manuel7619741981
152 Botella Salvador7619551961
153 Castello Eduardo7619661972
154 Menchov Denis7520042012
155 Reynés Vicente7520092016
156 Atienza Daniel7519982005
157 Bahamontes Federico7519551965
158 Zandio Xabier7520062013
159 Jufré Josep7520032011
160 Plaza David7519972004
161 San Emeterio Julio7519551963
162 Moerenhout Koos7519972009
163 Silva Jorge7519881999
164 Coll Antonio7519811988
165 Hernández Jesús7520062017
166 Klier Andreas7419992011
167 Garmendia Aitor7419922003
168 Lombardi Giovanni7419932005
169 Esparza Antonio7419841992
170 Martín Miguel Ángel 7319992006
171 Dean Julian7319992012
172 Viejo José-luis7219731981
173 Boonen Tom7120032014
174 Cancellara Fabian7020062015
175 Kolobnev Alexandr6620052014
176 Cioni Dario David6620002011
177 Azpuru Benigno6619561961
178 Aja Gonzalo6619701979
179 Sevilla Óscar6620002005
180 Segu José6619581965
181 Rodríguez Jesús6619841992
182 Unzaga Jon6619881993
183 Van Calster Guido6619801988
184 Vorganov Eduard6620072015
185 Piedra Antonio6620092014
186 Díaz Herminio6619891998
187 Dupont Hubert6620062018
188 Gandarias Andrés6619681978
189 Sørensen Nicki6620032013
190 Karmany Antonio6619591964
191 Jiménez Antonio6619551962
192 Jiménez Julio6619611967
193 Saéz Ramón6619661971
194 Santamarina Luis-Pedro6619661972
195 Martínez Juan6619851992
196 Casero Rafael6620002005
197 Rominger Tony6619901997
198 Nieve Mikel6620102017
199 Rodríguez Delio6619361947
200 Vansummeren Johan6620042015
201 Duque Leonardo Fabio6620062015
202 Vicioso Ángel6620012015
203 Prieto Celestino6619811987
204 Van Brabant Benny6619821990
205 Nazabal José6619751981
206 Montoya Jesús6619871993
207 Nieto Germán6619982003
208 Pujol Juan6619791984
209 Mujika Jokin6519841991
210 de Kort Koen6520112017
211 Clarke Simon6520122018
212 Muñoz Pedro6519801989
213 Viganò Davide6520062012
214 De Clercq Bart6520122017
215 Fernández Koldo6520072014
216 Knees Christian6520092017
217 Nibali Vincenzo6520102018
218 Froome Chris6520112017
219 Isasi Iñaki6520032011
220 Andrés Francisco Antonio6519351946
221 Company Gabriel6519551962
222 Minard Sébastien6520062016
223 Schreck Stephan6520012008
224 García Eulalio6519771982
225 Majka Rafał6520112018
226 Fernández Alberto6519781984
227 Momene José-Antonio6519631969
228 Vilamajo Jaime6519821989
229 Kroon Karsten6520012011
230 Hernández Rogelio6519601965
231 Jiménez José María6519962001
232 Geniez Alexandre6520112018
233 Campillo Juan6519561961
234 Navarro Jose-luis6519841991
235 Clavero Daniel6519952001
236 Velo Marco6520022009
237 Møller Claus Michael6519972004
238 Terpstra Niki6520072017
239 Kaisen Olivier6520062012
240 Suykerbuyk Luc6519871992
241 Barredo Carlos6420062011
242 Grabsch Bert6420022011
243 Hermans Mathieu6419851993
244 Herrera Luis Alberto6419851992
245 Bagot Yoann6420112016
246 Moreni Cristian6419982004
247 Delage Mickaël6420072018
248 Karstens Gerben6419661976
249 Kelly Sean6419791988
250 De Gendt Thomas6420122018
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.30847 sec.