Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   73rd La Vuelta ciclista a España (2.UWT)

General Classification

 

Most starts

Active riders
show filter
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Garcia José Vicente151419972011
2 Chozas Eduardo141319801993
3 Cuesta Iñigo141119972010
4 Manzaneque Jesús131319641980
5 Echave Federico131219811993
6 Laguia Jose Luis131119801992
7 Díaz Ventura121219641976
8 Moreno Daniel121220062018
9 Rodríguez Joaquim121220032015
10 Perurena Domingo121119661978
11 Garate Juan Manuel121120002013
12 Valverde Alejandro121120022018
13 Zubeldia Haimar121020002016
14 Gómez Antonio121019601972
15 Erviti Imanol111120072018
16 Delgado Pedro111119821994
17 Belda Vicente111119781988
18 Manzaneque Fernando111119551968
19 Gabica Francisco111019611971
20 Bennati Daniele11920022018
21 Gorospe Julián11919821993
22 Lejarreta Marino11919791991
23 Mauri Melchor11919892002
24 Zülle Alex11819922003
25 Antón Igor11820062018
26 Loroño Jesús101019481962
27 Fröhlinger Johannes101020072018
28 Lasa Miguel María101019691981
29 Fernández Bingen10919982009
30 Hernandez Carlos10919811992
31 Sastre Carlos10920002011
32 Suarez Jesus10819781987
33 Blanco Jesus10819831993
34 González José Antonio10819691979
35 Irizar Markel10820052018
36 Beltrán Manuel10819982007
37 Petacchi Alessandro10619972011
38 Rodríguez Jesús9919831992
39 López Vicente9919671979
40 Gonzalez Arsenio9919831998
41 Hansen Adam9920072017
42 Martín Manuel9919581969
43 Heras Roberto9919972005
44 Iglesias Miguel Ángel9819841992
45 Serrano Rodriguez Marcos Antonio9819962005
46 Ocaña Luis9819681977
47 Pérez Luis9819942007
48 Rubiera José Luis9819982009
49 Ruiz Pello9819841992
50 De Weert Kevin9820042013
51 Gaston Inaki9819851993
52 Camarillo Angel9819811992
53 Sánchez Luis León9720062017
54 Laiseka Roberto9719972005
55 Pérez José9719611969
56 Escartin Fernando9719932002
57 Tiralongo Paolo9720002015
58 Sánchez Samuel9720042016
59 Gonzalez De Galdeano Igor9519972005
60 Tosatto Matteo9520032014
61 Casero Ángel Luis9419962005
62 Freire Óscar9020002011
63 Mora Nestor Oswaldo8819861993
64 Juarez Isidro8819771986
65 Otaño Luis8819581968
66 Cabello Francisco8819902004
67 Pesarrodona José8819721979
68 van Goolen Jurgen8820022010
69 Roche Nicolas8820082018
70 Zabel Erik8820012008
71 Horrach Joan8820022011
72 Arroyo David8820062017
73 García Felix Manuel8819932003
74 Piccoli Mariano8819972004
75 Echevarria Carlos8819631970
76 Ruiz Bernardo8819451958
77 Vélez Eusebio8719621969
78 Iturat Vicente8719551962
79 Cataldo Dario8720102018
80 Arrieta José Luis8720002010
81 Alfonsel Bernardo8719771986
82 Pino Álvaro8719811990
83 Monfort Maxime8720072018
84 Torres Pedro8719721980
85 Arroyo Angel8719791988
86 Tamames Augustin8719701977
87 Osa Aitor8719972005
88 Zarrabeitia Mikel8719932002
89 Oliva Andres8719711978
90 Losada Alberto8720082017
91 Lastras Pablo8720022013
92 López David8720032017
93 Txurruka Amets8720082015
94 Horrillo Pedro8720012008
95 Flecha Juan Antonio8620002013
96 Suarez Antonio8619561965
97 Dietzen Raimund8619821989
98 Marzano Marco8620052012
99 Florencio Xavier8620042012
100 Jalabert Laurent8619901999
101 Alonso Marino8619881997
102 Jeker Fabian8619962004
103 Paulinho Sérgio Miguel8620062016
104 Nijboer Erwin8619861993
105 Jaramillo Carlos Maria8619851992
106 Recio José8619821989
107 Martínez Egoi8620052013
108 Pacheco Miguel8519561964
109 Fuerte Anselmo8519861993
110 González Santos8519972007
111 Gilbert Philippe8520072016
112 Burgos Nacor8520002007
113 Barrutia Antonio8519561965
114 Bertran Antonio7719591966
115 Maté Luis Ángel7720112018
116 Hernandez Jesus7719801989
117 Elorriaga Javier-francisco7719731980
118 Rupérez Faustino7719791985
119 Sanchez Mariano7719831990
120 Gustov Volodymyr7720002011
121 Balague Luis7719691976
122 Zeits Andrey7720102018
123 Mauleon Francisco Javier7719891997
124 López José Manuel7719661972
125 Parra Fabio Enrique7719851992
126 Martinez Juan Tomas7719851993
127 Leanizbarrutia Alberto7719861998
128 Velits Martin7720082016
129 Torres Roberto7719871993
130 Zuniga Ricardo7719791987
131 Dominguez Manuel Jorge7719861992
132 Blanco Santiago7719932003
133 Rodríguez Emilio7719461957
134 Gutierrez Alfonso7719861993
135 Martinez Enrique7719761983
136 Szmyd Sylwester7720022013
137 Castello Eduardo7619661972
138 Ivanov Ivan7619851993
139 Marigil René7619551962
140 Nocentini Rinaldo7620082015
141 Aja Enrique Alberto7619841991
142 Anguita Eleuterio7619922001
143 Millar David7620012014
144 Zaugg Oliver7620072014
145 Edo Ángel7619932003
146 Moreno Javier7620082017
147 Galdeano Jesús7619551963
148 Berrendero Julián7619361948
149 Piepoli Leonardo7619972007
150 Schleck Johnny7619671973
151 de la Fuente David7620032012
152 Esparza Manuel7619741981
153 Botella Salvador7619551961
154 Jufré Josep7520032011
155 Hernández Jesús7520062017
156 Plaza David7519972004
157 Coll Antonio7519811988
158 Bahamontes Federico7519551965
159 Reynés Vicente7520092016
160 Silva Jorge7519881999
161 Atienza Daniel7519982005
162 Zandio Xabier7520062013
163 Moerenhout Koos7519972009
164 San Emeterio Julio7519551963
165 Menchov Denis7520042012
166 Muñoz Pedro7519802005
167 Klier Andreas7419992011
168 Esparza Antonio7419841992
169 Garmendia Aitor7419922003
170 Lombardi Giovanni7419932005
171 Martín Perdiguero Miguel Ángel 7319992006
172 Dean Julian7319992012
173 Viejo José-luis7219731981
174 Boonen Tom7120032014
175 Cancellara Fabian7020062015
176 Rodriguez Jesus6619841992
177 Rodríguez Delio6619361947
178 Pujol Juan6619791984
179 Piedra Antonio6620092014
180 Kolobnev Alexandr6620052014
181 Segu José6619581965
182 Diaz Herminio6619891998
183 Van Brabant Benny6619821990
184 Unzaga Jon6619881993
185 Rominger Tony6619901997
186 Karmany Antonio6619591964
187 Azpuru Benigno6619561961
188 Vorganov Eduard6620072015
189 Santamarina Luis-Pedro6619661972
190 Prieto Celestino6619811987
191 Jiménez Julio6619611967
192 Aja Gonzalo6619701979
193 Nieto Germán6619982003
194 Dupont Hubert6620062018
195 Sørensen Nicki6620032013
196 Cioni Dario David6620002011
197 Sevilla Óscar Miguel6620002005
198 Casero Moreno Rafael6620002005
199 Van Calster Guido6619801988
200 Nieve Mikel6620102017
201 Vansummeren Johan6620042015
202 Jiménez Antonio6619551962
203 Gandarias Andrés6619681978
204 Vicioso Ángel6620012015
205 Montoya Jesus6619871993
206 Martínez Juan6619851992
207 Duque Leonardo Fabio6620062015
208 Saéz Ramón6619661971
209 Nazabal José6619751981
210 Vilamajo Jaime6519821989
211 Schreck Stephan6520012008
212 Møller Claus Michael6519972004
213 Froome Chris6520112017
214 Terpstra Niki6520072017
215 Kaisen Olivier6520062012
216 Nibali Vincenzo6520102018
217 de Kort Koen6520112017
218 Clarke Simon6520122018
219 Viganò Davide6520062012
220 Clavero Daniel6519952001
221 Vicario Juan Carlos6519972003
222 Suykerbuyk Luc6519871992
223 De Clercq Bart6520122017
224 Knees Christian6520092017
225 Mujika Jokin6519841991
226 Navarro Jose-luis6519841991
227 Company Gabriel6519551962
228 Jimenez Jose Maria6519962001
229 Momene José-Antonio6519631969
230 Minard Sébastien6520062016
231 Velo Marco6520022009
232 Majka Rafał6520112018
233 Hernandez Rogelio6519601965
234 Andrés Francisco Antonio6519351946
235 Campillo Juan6519561961
236 Geniez Alexandre6520112018
237 Kroon Karsten6520012011
238 Isasi Iñaki6520032011
239 Fernández Alberto6519781984
240 García Eulalio6519771982
241 Clement Stef6420072017
242 Olano Abraham6419952001
243 Kelly Sean6419791988
244 Joachim Benoît6419992006
245 Barredo Carlos6420062011
246 Cañada David6420012006
247 Bertoletti Simone6419992004
248 Fernández Koldo6420072014
249 Bagot Yoann6420112016
250 Ardila Mauricio Alberto6420052011
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.42557 sec.