Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   73rd La Vuelta ciclista a España (2.UWT)

General Classification

 

Top competitors

Type:
show filter
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe2367
2 Viviani EliaQuick-Step Floors2331
3 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team1583
4 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1520
5 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team1441
6 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott1338
7 Urán RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1275
8 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky1275
9 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team1210
10 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal1135
11 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo1125
12 Kelderman WilcoTeam Sunweb 1124
13 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott1111
14 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates1068
15 Quintana NairoMovistar Team1064
16 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott989
17 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates935
18 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits883
19 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ836
20 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale821
21 Porte RichieBMC Racing Team770
22 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe763
23 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team720
24 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team713
25 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha - Alpecin698
26 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe682
27 Bennett GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo673
28 Woods MichaelTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale667
29 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias 658
30 Izagirre GorkaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team645
31 Mas EnricQuick-Step Floors645
32 Roche NicolasBMC Racing Team634
33 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott627
34 van Poppel DannyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo605
35 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale595
36 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team592
37 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo585
38 Izagirre IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team582
39 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe570
40 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits525
41 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ523
42 Henao SergioTeam Sky521
43 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data520
44 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky505
45 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe465
46 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott459
47 Castroviejo JonathanTeam Sky420
48 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors418
49 Teunissen MikeTeam Sunweb 406
50 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin390
51 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo386
52 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ348
53 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal334
54 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal332
55 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 328
56 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates325
57 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo323
58 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal303
59 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott302
60 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale301
61 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data287
62 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates265
63 Serry PieterQuick-Step Floors260
64 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team257
65 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky252
66 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team250
67 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 246
68 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team241
69 Mørkøv MichaelQuick-Step Floors239
70 Amador AndreyMovistar Team237
71 Kuss SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo232
72 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe229
73 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team225
74 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ224
75 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA216
76 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data206
77 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team204
78 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal200
79 Lammertink MauritsTeam Katusha - Alpecin195
80 Armée SanderLotto Soudal195
81 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott192
82 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 187
83 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates185
84 Moreno DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale184
85 De Tier FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo184
86 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team179
87 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky179
88 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits178
89 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky177
90 Van Asbroeck TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale168
91 Clarke SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale168
92 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team166
93 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates165
94 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias 161
95 Rolland PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale159
96 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors155
97 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team151
98 Geschke SimonTeam Sunweb 150
99 Asgreen KasperQuick-Step Floors149
100 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team146
101 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo139
102 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA138
103 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 137
104 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA137
105 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale134
106 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team131
107 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team130
108 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 125
109 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team124
110 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale123
111 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data121
112 Garcia Cortina IvánBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team120
113 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA120
114 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits117
115 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe116
116 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data114
117 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 114
118 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky111
119 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale111
120 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits111
121 Padun MarkBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team110
122 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 108
123 Docker MitchellTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale106
124 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe106
125 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal102
126 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team101
127 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale100
128 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo93
129 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA89
130 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale89
131 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data88
132 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits85
133 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates85
134 Bystrøm Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates85
135 Ventoso Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team81
136 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott81
137 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha - Alpecin79
138 Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors77
139 Irizar MarkelTrek - Segafredo75
140 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale74
141 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ74
142 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin72
143 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo70
144 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA70
145 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb 68
146 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo66
147 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ66
148 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo65
149 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA64
150 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits63
151 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team63
152 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ63
153 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo63
154 King BenTeam Dimension Data57
155 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal56
156 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 54
157 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 50
158 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias 50
159 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo47
160 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 45
161 Boswell IanTeam Katusha - Alpecin40
162 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha - Alpecin37
163 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team36
164 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 34
165 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data33
166 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team33
167 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH 32
168 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 31
169 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28
170 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits26
171 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias 22
172 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH 17
173 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha - Alpecin16
174 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ10
175 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias 9
176 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 5
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17652 sec.