2018
2020
«
»
2019»74th

La Vuelta ciclista a España

(2.UWT)
2019»Stage 21 (Final)»FuenlabradaMadrid(106.6k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1145+5:06:4565 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step100802:48:20
2134+4:41:4443 BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe4050,,
0:00
3142+5:01:0356 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team22CCC Team2035,,
0:00
4140+4:59:08192 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1225,,
0:00
596+3:40:52114 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data418,,
0:00
6133+4:39:26168 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo15,,
0:00
765+2:53:2695 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal12,,
0:00
890+3:37:2718 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale10,,
0:00
9139+4:56:2181 SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ8,,
0:00
1083+3:29:59108 SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott6,,
0:00
11124+4:28:32162 DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - Segafredo30Trek - Segafredo5,,
0:00
1279+3:27:2524 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team4,,
0:00
13147+5:11:32173 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates3,,
0:00
14137+4:46:52158 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb2,,
0:00
15110+4:13:1832 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida1,,
0:00
1686+3:31:36214 BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
17138+4:50:26147 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
182+2:331 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team,,
0:00
1930+1:44:023 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team34Movistar Team,,
0:00
2064+2:53:024 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team35Movistar Team,,
0:00
215+4:4821 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
229+22:278 SOLER MarcMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:00
236+7:3341 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
2423+1:17:0928 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team35Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
253+2:55177 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates20UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
2612+24:0638 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida27Bahrain Merida,,
0:00
2763+2:52:42107 SCHULTZ NickMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
2815+33:4036 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida,,
0:00
2995+3:40:19213 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
30118+4:23:33148 SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin26Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
3155+2:39:3168 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step33Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
3210+22:34106 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
3344+2:20:2385 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
344+3:467 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
0:00
357+10:04151 KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb,,
0:00
3619+53:03101 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
3780+3:28:0287 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
3846+2:21:165 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:00
39129+4:33:59118 VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
40125+4:29:56164 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
4139+2:12:22125 HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS26Team INEOS,,
0:00
4245+2:20:29174 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
4311+22:5566 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
4493+3:39:122 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:00
45119+4:24:11181 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH,,
0:00
4662+2:52:26103 GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
4797+3:41:3858 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team37CCC Team,,
0:00
48101+3:57:29195 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
49117+4:22:14212 BAGÜES AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
50106+4:05:25128 STANNARD IanTeam INEOS32Team INEOS,,
0:00
5189+3:33:38127 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS30Team INEOS,,
0:00
5253+2:37:3026 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
5370+3:08:00172 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
5494+3:39:43193 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
5585+3:30:55165 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
5698+3:42:27146 KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin33Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
5736+2:03:3346 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
5821+1:11:4284 FRANKINY KilianGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
5924+1:25:4412 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
6077+3:22:0016 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
6166+2:53:50122 DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam INEOS30Team INEOS,,
0:00
62102+3:57:38206 MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
6376+3:21:04143 CRAS SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
64113+4:18:37142 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
6514+32:1775 HIGUITA SergioEF Education First22EF Education First,,
0:00
6617+42:05145 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
6754+2:37:58144 FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
68128+4:32:5022 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
6922+1:13:14211 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
708+12:5493 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
7133+1:55:19132 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
72152+5:40:23134 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
7327+1:29:07133 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
741+0:00131 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
7538+2:10:03115 KING BenTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
7628+1:32:25167 STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
77132+4:37:4434 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida35Bahrain Merida,,
0:00
7829+1:35:33136 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
79109+4:12:1737 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida,,
0:00
8073+3:10:2792 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
8161+2:51:36202 ATAPUMA DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
8216+42:0027 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
8326+1:27:32157 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb,,
0:00
8452+2:35:0463 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
8568+3:06:3023 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
8658+2:49:0214 CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
8747+2:25:4913 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
8837+2:04:41163 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
8981+3:28:1317 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
90150+5:25:27178 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
9184+3:30:2531 PADUN MarkBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida,,
0:00
92107+4:05:44112 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
9325+1:25:53116 O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
9441+2:13:2076 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First23EF Education First,,
0:00
95108+4:08:25208 TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
9669+3:06:44152 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb,,
0:00
97148+5:20:3267 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
9891+3:38:0482 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ0:32
0:32
9918+46:24203 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:38
0:38
10035+1:59:0411 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:38
10120+1:04:21124 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS,,
0:38
102120+4:26:12185 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
0:38
103105+4:04:41188 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH,,
0:38
10442+2:16:17161 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo,,
0:38
10531+1:48:21138 POWLESS NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:38
106103+4:00:14153 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
0:38
10799+3:50:04156 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb,,
0:38
108130+4:34:22117 TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data,,
0:38
10974+3:15:0994 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal,,
0:38
11082+3:28:53217 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:38
111112+4:16:49218 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:38
11287+3:31:50216 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:38
11357+2:44:0648 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:38
11432+1:50:0261 GILBERT PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:38
11550+2:29:33197 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:38
116135+4:42:56198 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:38
11775+3:20:26205 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:38
11888+3:32:24196 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:38
119111+4:14:38191 CHERNETSKI SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:38
12048+2:28:43215 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:38
121104+4:04:01182 BOL JetseBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH,,
0:38
122136+4:45:34184 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH,,
0:38
12334+1:58:10121 POELS WoutTeam INEOS31Team INEOS,,
0:38
12471+3:08:12123 DOULL OwainTeam INEOS26Team INEOS,,
0:38
12572+3:09:5415 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:38
126116+4:21:49183 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
0:38
12749+2:29:32104 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:38
12813+26:4925 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team,,
0:38
129127+4:31:47207 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:38
13040+2:12:29141 NAVARRO DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin36Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:38
13167+3:02:1186 MORABITO SteveGroupama - FDJ36Groupama - FDJ,,
0:38
132126+4:31:2777 OWEN LoganEF Education First24EF Education First,,
0:38
133123+4:27:2835 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida,,
0:38
134115+4:20:4697 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
0:38
13578+3:27:0564 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:38
136114+4:20:3557 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team23CCC Team,,
0:38
13743+2:20:116 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:38
138143+5:01:03176 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:38
139151+5:30:0142 ARCHBOLD ShaneBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe1:06
1:06
140144+5:03:5298 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal1:09
1:09
14160+2:51:2155 KOCH JonasCCC Team26CCC Team1:16
1:16
142121+4:26:1662 CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step33Deceuninck - Quick Step1:20
1:20
143122+4:26:5974 DOCKER MitchellEF Education First32EF Education First1:49
1:49
144100+3:51:31102 BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:49
145131+4:36:2652 BARTA WillCCC Team23CCC Team1:51
1:51
14656+2:40:0291 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal,,
1:51
14751+2:34:53111 MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data,,
1:51
148141+4:59:41166 REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo1:59
1:59
149146+5:07:04187 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH3:34
3:34
150153+5:56:19186 BICO NunoBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
3:34
151149+5:22:1953 BERNAS PawełCCC Team29CCC Team,,
3:34
15292+3:38:42154 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb3:36
3:36
15359+2:49:1673 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First27EF Education First,,
3:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-131 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma850400 83:07:14..
22-1 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team6802902:33
2:33
..
33-177 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates20UAE-Team Emirates5752402:55
2:55
..
44-7 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team4602203:46
3:46
..
55-21 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team3802004:48
4:48
..
66-41 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe3201907:33
7:33
..
77-151 KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb26018010:04
10:04
..
88-93 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal22017012:54
12:54
..
99-8 SOLER MarcMovistar Team25Movistar Team18016022:27
22:27
..
1010-106 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott14015022:34
22:34
..
1111-66 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step12014022:55
22:55
..
1212-38 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida27Bahrain Merida10013024:06
24:06
..
1313-25 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team8412026:49
26:49
..
1414-75 HIGUITA SergioEF Education First22EF Education First6811032:17
32:17
..
1515-36 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida6010033:40
33:40
..
1616-27 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team569042:00
42:00
..
1717-145 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin528542:05
42:05
..
1818-203 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits488046:24
46:24
..
1919-101 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott447553:03
53:03
..
2020-124 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS40701:04:21
1:04:21
..
2121-84 FRANKINY KilianGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ32651:11:42
1:11:42
..
2222-211 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias32601:13:14
1:13:14
..
2323-28 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team35Astana Pro Team32551:17:09
1:17:09
..
2424-12 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale32501:25:44
1:25:44
..
2525-116 O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data32451:25:53
1:25:53
..
2626-157 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb24401:27:32
1:27:32
..
2727-133 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma24351:29:07
1:29:07
..
2828-167 STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo24301:32:25
1:32:25
..
2929-136 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma24251:35:33
1:35:33
..
3030-3 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team34Movistar Team24201:44:02
1:44:02
..
3131-138 POWLESS NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma20201:48:21
1:48:21
..
3232-61 GILBERT PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step20201:50:02
1:50:02
..
3333-132 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma20201:55:19
1:55:19
..
3434-121 POELS WoutTeam INEOS31Team INEOS20201:58:10
1:58:10
..
3535-11 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale20201:59:04
1:59:04
..
3636-46 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe20202:03:33
2:03:33
..
3737-163 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo20202:04:41
2:04:41
..
3838-115 KING BenTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data20202:10:03
2:10:03
..
3940▲1125 HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS26Team INEOS20202:12:22
2:12:22
..
4039▼1141 NAVARRO DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin36Team Katusha Alpecin20202:12:29
2:12:29
..
4141-76 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First23EF Education First16202:13:20
2:13:20
..
4242-161 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo16202:16:17
2:16:17
..
4343-6 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team27Movistar Team16202:20:11
2:20:11
..
4444-85 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ16202:20:23
2:20:23
..
4545-174 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates16202:20:29
2:20:29
..
4646-5 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team16202:21:16
2:21:16
..
4747-13 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale16202:25:49
2:25:49
..
4848-215 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias16202:28:43
2:28:43
..
4949-104 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott16202:29:32
2:29:32
..
5050-197 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16202:29:33
2:29:33
..
5151-111 MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data12202:34:53
2:34:53
..
5252-63 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step12202:35:04
2:35:04
..
5353-26 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team12202:37:30
2:37:30
..
5454-144 FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin12202:37:58
2:37:58
..
5556▲168 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step33Deceuninck - Quick Step12202:39:31
2:39:31
..
5655▼191 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal8202:40:02
2:40:02
..
5757-48 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe8202:44:06
2:44:06
..
5859▲114 CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale8202:49:02
2:49:02
..
5958▼173 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First27EF Education First8202:49:16
2:49:16
..
6060-55 KOCH JonasCCC Team26CCC Team8202:51:21
2:51:21
..
6161-202 ATAPUMA DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits202:51:36
2:51:36
..
6262-103 GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott202:52:26
2:52:26
..
6363-107 SCHULTZ NickMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott202:52:42
2:52:42
..
6464-4 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team35Movistar Team202:53:02
2:53:02
..
6565-95 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal202:53:26
2:53:26
..
6666-122 DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam INEOS30Team INEOS202:53:50
2:53:50
..
6767-86 MORABITO SteveGroupama - FDJ36Groupama - FDJ203:02:11
3:02:11
..
6868-23 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team203:06:30
3:06:30
..
6969-152 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb203:06:44
3:06:44
..
7071▲1172 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates203:08:00
3:08:00
..
7170▼1123 DOULL OwainTeam INEOS26Team INEOS203:08:12
3:08:12
..
7272-15 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale203:09:54
3:09:54
..
7373-92 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal203:10:27
3:10:27
..
7474-94 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal203:15:09
3:15:09
..
7575-205 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits203:20:26
3:20:26
..
7676-143 CRAS SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin203:21:04
3:21:04
..
7777-16 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale203:22:00
3:22:00
..
7878-64 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step203:27:05
3:27:05
..
7979-24 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team203:27:25
3:27:25
..
8080-87 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ203:28:02
3:28:02
..
8181-17 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale203:28:13
3:28:13
..
8282-217 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias203:28:53
3:28:53
..
8383-108 SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott203:29:59
3:29:59
..
8484-31 PADUN MarkBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida203:30:25
3:30:25
..
8585-165 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo203:30:55
3:30:55
..
8687▲1214 BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias203:31:36
3:31:36
..
8786▼1216 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias203:31:50
3:31:50
..
8888-196 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA203:32:24
3:32:24
..
8989-127 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS30Team INEOS203:33:38
3:33:38
..
9091▲118 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale203:37:27
3:37:27
..
9192▲182 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ203:38:04
3:38:04
..
9290▼2154 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb203:38:42
3:38:42
..
9393-2 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team27Movistar Team203:39:12
3:39:12
..
9494-193 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA203:39:43
3:39:43
..
9595-213 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias203:40:19
3:40:19
..
9696-114 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data203:40:52
3:40:52
..
9797-58 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team37CCC Team203:41:38
3:41:38
..
9898-146 KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin33Team Katusha Alpecin203:42:27
3:42:27
..
9999-156 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb203:50:04
3:50:04
..
100100-102 BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott203:51:31
3:51:31
..
101101-195 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA203:57:29
3:57:29
..
102102-206 MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits203:57:38
3:57:38
..
103103-153 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb204:00:14
4:00:14
..
104104-182 BOL JetseBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH204:04:01
4:04:01
..
105105-188 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH204:04:41
4:04:41
..
106106-128 STANNARD IanTeam INEOS32Team INEOS204:05:25
4:05:25
..
107107-112 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data204:05:44
4:05:44
..
108108-208 TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits204:08:25
4:08:25
..
109109-37 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida204:12:17
4:12:17
..
110110-32 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida204:13:18
4:13:18
..
111111-191 CHERNETSKI SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA204:14:38
4:14:38
..
112112-218 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias204:16:49
4:16:49
..
113113-142 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin204:18:37
4:18:37
..
114114-57 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team23CCC Team204:20:35
4:20:35
..
115115-97 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal204:20:46
4:20:46
..
116116-183 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH204:21:49
4:21:49
..
117117-212 BAGÜES AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias204:22:14
4:22:14
..
118118-148 SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin26Team Katusha Alpecin204:23:33
4:23:33
..
119119-181 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH204:24:11
4:24:11
..
120122▲2185 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH204:26:12
4:26:12
..
121120▼162 CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step33Deceuninck - Quick Step204:26:16
4:26:16
..
122121▼174 DOCKER MitchellEF Education First32EF Education First204:26:59
4:26:59
..
123123-35 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida204:27:28
4:27:28
..
124124-162 DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - Segafredo30Trek - Segafredo204:28:32
4:28:32
..
125125-164 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo204:29:56
4:29:56
..
126126-77 OWEN LoganEF Education First24EF Education First204:31:27
4:31:27
..
127127-207 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits204:31:47
4:31:47
..
128128-22 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team204:32:50
4:32:50
..
129130▲1118 VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data204:33:59
4:33:59
..
130129▼1117 TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data204:34:22
4:34:22
..
131131-52 BARTA WillCCC Team23CCC Team204:36:26
4:36:26
..
132132-34 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida35Bahrain Merida204:37:44
4:37:44
..
133133-168 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo204:39:26
4:39:26
..
134134-43 BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe204:41:44
4:41:44
..
135135-198 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA204:42:56
4:42:56
..
136136-184 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH204:45:34
4:45:34
..
137137-158 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb204:46:52
4:46:52
..
138138-147 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin204:50:26
4:50:26
..
139139-81 SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ204:56:21
4:56:21
..
140141▲1192 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA204:59:08
4:59:08
..
141140▼1166 REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo204:59:41
4:59:41
..
142143▲156 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team22CCC Team205:01:03
5:01:03
..
143142▼1176 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates20,,
5:01:03
..
144144-98 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal205:03:52
5:03:52
..
145146▲165 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step205:06:45
5:06:45
..
146145▼1187 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH205:07:04
5:07:04
..
147147-173 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates205:11:32
5:11:32
..
148149▲167 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step205:20:32
5:20:32
..
149148▼153 BERNAS PawełCCC Team29CCC Team205:22:19
5:22:19
..
150150-178 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates205:25:27
5:25:27
..
151151-42 ARCHBOLD ShaneBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe205:30:01
5:30:01
..
152152-134 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma205:40:23
5:40:23
..
153153-186 BICO NunoBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH205:56:19
5:56:19
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-131 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma155-
22-177 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates20UAE-Team Emirates136-
34▲143 BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe134+20
43▼11 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team132-
55-7 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team100-
66-21 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team76-
77-61 GILBERT PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step73-
88-38 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida27Bahrain Merida69-
912▲395 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal63+9
109▼175 HIGUITA SergioEF Education First22EF Education First62-
1110▼141 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe62-
1224▲1265 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step59+25
1311▼263 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step56-
1413▼1193 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA53-
1514▼1124 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS49-
1615▼173 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First27EF Education First48-
1716▼18 SOLER MarcMovistar Team25Movistar Team46-
1817▼1151 KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb43-
1918▼1145 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin43-
2019▼1152 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb40-
2120▼111 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale40-
2221▼136 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida39-
2339▲1656 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team22CCC Team39+16
2427▲381 SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ38+7
2522▼3136 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma36-
2641▲15192 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36+14
2725▼255 KOCH JonasCCC Team26CCC Team34-
2833▲518 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale33+8
2926▼3195 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33-
3038▲8168 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo33+10
3147▲16114 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data31+12
3223▼967 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step30+-6
3328▼5216 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias29-
3429▼5161 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo29-
3530▼568 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step33Deceuninck - Quick Step28-
3631▼5213 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias27-
3732▼5211 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias26-
3834▼4182 BOL JetseBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH24-
3935▼466 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step24-
4036▼491 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal23-
4137▼4106 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott23-
4240▼2214 BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias22-
4342▼15 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team21-
4450▲6173 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates21+3
4543▼225 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team20-
4644▼282 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ20-
4745▼293 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal19-
4846▼216 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale19-
4948▼1181 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH18-
5049▼1205 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18-
5151-13 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale17-
5252-28 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team35Astana Pro Team16-
5353-116 O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data15-
5454-104 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott15-
5555-64 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step15-
5656-133 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma14-
5757-3 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team34Movistar Team14-
5858-27 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team13-
5959-103 GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott13-
6078▲18162 DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - Segafredo30Trek - Segafredo13+5
6160▼1122 DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam INEOS30Team INEOS12-
6261▼1101 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott12-
6362▼112 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale12-
6484▲20108 SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott12+6
6563▼231 PADUN MarkBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida12-
6664▼292 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal10-
6765▼2215 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10-
6866▼248 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe10-
6979▲1022 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team10+2
7067▼346 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe9-
7168▼3132 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma9-
7269▼3111 MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data9-
7370▼326 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team9-
7471▼315 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale9-
7572▼3208 TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9-
7680▲4158 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb9+2
7773▼498 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal8-
7874▼4167 STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo8-
7975▼4203 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8-
8076▼485 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ8-
8177▼4144 FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin8-
8281▼176 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First23EF Education First6-
8382▼1174 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates6-
8483▼1172 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates6-
8585-87 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ5-
8686-165 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo5-
8787-217 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4-
8888-218 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4-
89▼89198 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4+4
9089▼1187 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH4-
91▼9124 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team4+4
9290▼22 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team27Movistar Team4-
9391▼2147 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin3-
9492▼2157 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb2-
9597▲2123 DOULL OwainTeam INEOS26Team INEOS2+1
9693▼3154 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb2-
9794▼3156 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb2-
9895▼3121 POELS WoutTeam INEOS31Team INEOS1-
9996▼36 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team27Movistar Team1-
10098▼217 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale1-
10199▼2127 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS30Team INEOS1-
102▼10232 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida1+1
103100▼3134 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-177 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates20UAE-Team Emirates 83:10:09
22-21 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team1:53
1:53
33-66 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step20:00
20:00
44-75 HIGUITA SergioEF Education First22EF Education First29:22
29:22
55-145 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin39:10
39:10
66-124 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS1:01:26
1:01:26
77-84 FRANKINY KilianGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ1:08:47
1:08:47
88-211 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:10:19
1:10:19
99-116 O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data1:22:58
1:22:58
1010-136 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma1:32:38
1:32:38
1111-138 POWLESS NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma1:45:26
1:45:26
1212-163 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo2:01:46
2:01:46
1313-76 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First23EF Education First2:10:25
2:10:25
1414-197 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:26:38
2:26:38
1515-63 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step2:32:09
2:32:09
1616-144 FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin2:35:03
2:35:03
1717-107 SCHULTZ NickMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott2:49:47
2:49:47
1818-143 CRAS SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin3:18:09
3:18:09
1919-16 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale3:19:05
3:19:05
2020-87 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ3:25:07
3:25:07
2121-17 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale3:25:18
3:25:18
2222-31 PADUN MarkBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida3:27:30
3:27:30
2323-214 BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:28:41
3:28:41
2425▲182 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ3:35:09
3:35:09
2524▼1154 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb3:35:47
3:35:47
2626-193 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:36:48
3:36:48
2727-213 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:37:24
3:37:24
2828-156 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb3:47:09
3:47:09
2929-153 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb3:57:19
3:57:19
3030-112 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data4:02:49
4:02:49
3131-208 TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:05:30
4:05:30
3232-218 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:13:54
4:13:54
3333-57 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team23CCC Team4:17:40
4:17:40
3434-97 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal4:17:51
4:17:51
3535-183 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH4:18:54
4:18:54
3636-35 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida4:24:33
4:24:33
3737-77 OWEN LoganEF Education First24EF Education First4:28:32
4:28:32
3838-117 TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data4:31:27
4:31:27
3939-52 BARTA WillCCC Team23CCC Team4:33:31
4:33:31
4040-198 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:40:01
4:40:01
4142▲156 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team22CCC Team4:58:08
4:58:08
4241▼1176 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
4:58:08
4343-65 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step5:03:50
5:03:50
4444-173 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates5:08:37
5:08:37
4545-178 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates5:22:32
5:22:32
4646-134 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma5:37:28
5:37:28
4747-186 BICO NunoBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH5:53:24
5:53:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-13 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale76-
22-181 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH44-
33-218 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias42-
44-177 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates20UAE-Team Emirates38-
55-124 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS35-
66-121 POELS WoutTeam INEOS31Team INEOS31-
77-1 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team29-
88-174 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates27-
99-25 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team24-
1010-215 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias22-
1111-131 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma22-
1212-8 SOLER MarcMovistar Team25Movistar Team21-
1313-145 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin16-
1414-205 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14-
1515-61 GILBERT PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step13-
1616-75 HIGUITA SergioEF Education First22EF Education First12-
1717-136 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma12-
1818-7 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team12-
1919-21 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team12-
2020-36 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida11-
2121-182 BOL JetseBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH11-
2222-28 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team35Astana Pro Team10-
2323-11 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale10-
2424-141 NAVARRO DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin36Team Katusha Alpecin10-
2525-116 O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data9-
2626-91 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal9-
2727-217 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8-
2828-104 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott8-
2929-211 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8-
3030-193 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7-
3131-103 GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott7-
3232-66 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step7-
3333-92 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal7-
3434-31 PADUN MarkBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida7-
3535-161 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo6-
3636-6 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team27Movistar Team6-
3737-24 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team6-
3838-167 STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo5-
3939-82 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ5-
4040-98 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal5-
4141-213 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5-
4242-203 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
4343-5 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team4-
4444-111 MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data4-
4545-26 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team4-
4646-73 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First27EF Education First4-
4747-214 BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4-
4848-97 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal3-
4949-41 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe3-
5050-46 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe3-
5151-94 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal3-
5252-195 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3-
5353-207 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3-
5454-38 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida27Bahrain Merida2-
5555-138 POWLESS NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma2-
5656-202 ATAPUMA DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
5757-95 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal2-
5858-86 MORABITO SteveGroupama - FDJ36Groupama - FDJ2-
5959-172 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates2-
6060-127 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS30Team INEOS2-
6161-132 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma1-
6262-152 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb1-
6363-15 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale1-
6464-16 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale1-
6565-87 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ1-
6666-17 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale1-
6767-154 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb1-
6868-187 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Movistar TeamWT 248:26:24
22- Astana Pro TeamWT51:38
51:38
33- Team Jumbo-VismaWT2:03:42
2:03:42
44- Mitchelton-ScottWT2:26:47
2:26:47
55- AG2R La MondialeWT3:14:09
3:14:09
66- Team SunwebWT3:20:01
3:20:01
77- Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasPCT3:38:55
3:38:55
88- Bahrain MeridaWT3:45:14
3:45:14
99- Team Dimension DataWT3:55:52
3:55:52
1010- Team INEOSWT4:00:34
4:00:34
1111- BORA - hansgroheWT4:03:34
4:03:34
1212- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT4:14:58
4:14:58
1313- Lotto SoudalWT4:34:00
4:34:00
1414- UAE-Team EmiratesWT4:40:21
4:40:21
1515- Team Katusha AlpecinWT4:53:30
4:53:30
1616- Groupama - FDJWT4:57:05
4:57:05
1717- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT5:00:07
5:00:07
1818- Trek - SegafredoWT5:08:45
5:08:45
1919- EF Education FirstWT5:27:17
5:27:17
2020- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT7:31:46
7:31:46
2121- CCC TeamWT9:14:02
9:14:02
2222- Burgos-BHPCT9:59:52
9:59:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    15 September 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    15

Race profile