2018
2020
«
»
2019»74th

La Vuelta ciclista a España

(2.UWT)
2019»Stage 5»L’ElianaObservatorio Astrofísico de Javalambre (170.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
164+14:50181
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH100804:58:31
288+20:00182
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH40500:10
0:10
356+12:17205
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20350:22
0:22
41+0:0021
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team12250:47
0:47
54+0:281
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
39Movistar Team4180:59
0:59
62+0:14131
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma15,,
0:59
79+1:49177
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
20UAE Team Emirates121:29
1:29
83+0:237
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
29Movistar Team101:41
1:41
979+18:30136
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma8,,
1:41
107+1:17101
CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott61:46
1:46
118+1:1841
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe51:52
1:52
1211+1:5411
LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale42:05
2:05
136+0:5971
URÁN RigobertoEF Education First
32EF Education First32:11
2:11
145+0:57155
ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb
35Team Sunweb22:17
2:17
1518+3:18145
GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin12:26
2:26
1619+3:31211
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
2:26
1752+11:098
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
2:26
1812+1:5845
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe2:32
2:32
1913+2:005133CCC Team,,
2:32
2010+1:50151
KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb,,
2:32
2115+2:29132
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma2:36
2:36
2236+7:41163
EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo2:43
2:43
2363+14:49215
BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:45
2:45
2453+11:59113
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
25Team Dimension Data2:58
2:58
2517+2:47171
ARU FabioUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates2:59
2:59
2669+15:59121
POELS WoutTeam INEOS
31Team INEOS3:03
3:03
2742+9:18167
STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo,,
3:03
2821+4:07203
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:05
3:05
2926+4:5993
HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal3:10
3:10
3014+2:20106
NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott
35Mitchelton-Scott3:18
3:18
3122+4:28197
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:23
3:23
3220+3:4976
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First
23EF Education First,,
3:23
3316+2:4075
HIGUITA SergioEF Education First
22EF Education First,,
3:23
3438+8:31111
MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data3:34
3:34
3523+4:35122
DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam INEOS
30Team INEOS3:51
3:51
3648+10:21196
PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:54
3:54
3724+4:3936
PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida,,
3:54
3825+4:4338
TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida
27Bahrain Merida3:58
3:58
39128+29:23183
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
24Burgos-BH4:37
4:37
4028+5:29141
NAVARRO DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin
36Team Katusha Alpecin,,
4:37
4127+5:0866
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Deceuninck - Quick Step4:47
4:47
4259+13:1426
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team,,
4:47
4331+5:46133
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
4:47
4465+14:59157
TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb
25Team Sunweb,,
4:47
4529+5:3631
PADUN MarkBahrain Merida
23Bahrain Merida4:51
4:51
4630+5:4372
CARTHY HughEF Education First
25EF Education First5:17
5:17
4750+10:4913
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale5:20
5:20
4834+6:5312
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale,,
5:20
4932+5:5025
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team5:31
5:31
5033+6:1378
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education First
31EF Education First5:47
5:47
5149+10:40201
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:40
6:40
5286+19:46202
ATAPUMA DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
6:40
5343+9:49112
DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data7:09
7:09
5437+8:14216
ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
7:09
5581+18:41188
VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH,,
7:09
5635+7:3727
IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team
30Astana Pro Team7:18
7:18
5785+19:0354
BEVIN PatrickCCC Team
28CCC Team7:30
7:30
5858+12:56161
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo7:58
7:58
5940+8:52165
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
7:58
6062+14:0414
CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale,,
7:58
6196+22:2392
ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal,,
7:58
6239+8:3384
FRANKINY KilianGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
7:58
6366+15:08116
O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data8:28
8:28
64115+26:3023
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team8:52
8:52
6541+9:1128
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team
35Astana Pro Team,,
8:52
6647+10:18172
CONTI ValerioUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates,,
8:52
6795+21:54174
HENAO SergioUAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates,,
8:52
6877+18:12125
HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS
26Team INEOS,,
8:52
6960+13:33138
POWLESS NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma
22Team Jumbo-Visma,,
8:52
7061+13:33103
GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott,,
8:52
7187+19:52146
KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin
33Team Katusha Alpecin,,
8:52
7274+17:006
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
8:52
73103+23:1191
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal9:18
9:18
7468+15:58115
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data,,
9:18
7545+10:003
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
34Movistar Team,,
9:18
7676+18:0495
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal,,
9:18
7744+9:5694
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal,,
9:18
7891+20:5697
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
9:18
7946+10:10144
FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
9:18
8098+22:2624
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team,,
9:18
8151+11:06127
PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS
29Team INEOS10:22
10:22
8272+16:4717
JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale10:34
10:34
8355+12:1573
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First
27EF Education First10:37
10:37
8480+18:34214
BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias11:42
11:42
8589+20:0986
MORABITO SteveGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ11:44
11:44
8678+18:26143
CRAS SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin11:47
11:47
87126+29:06148
SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin
26Team Katusha Alpecin,,
11:47
8890+20:5115
DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale,,
11:47
8957+12:4318
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale,,
11:47
9094+21:4432
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida,,
11:47
9154+12:0861
GILBERT PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
11:47
92106+23:48207
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
11:47
9375+18:01204
HANSEN JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
11:47
94120+27:3937
PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida
25Bahrain Merida11:53
11:53
9599+22:3785
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ12:00
12:00
9682+18:4182
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
12:00
9784+18:53185
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH13:08
13:08
98111+25:4916
GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale13:13
13:13
99118+26:48213
BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:23
13:23
100148+35:59218
SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
13:23
10193+21:0655
KOCH JonasCCC Team
26CCC Team,,
13:23
102105+23:465837CCC Team13:42
13:42
103107+24:095
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
13:42
10497+22:254
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
35Movistar Team,,
13:42
 105 100+23:01194
GONÇALVES DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
13:42
106163+42:1848
POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe14:12
14:12
107110+25:12208
TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:19
14:19
108101+23:07107
SCHULTZ NickMitchelton-Scott
24Mitchelton-Scott14:22
14:22
109123+28:05104
HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott
27Mitchelton-Scott,,
14:22
110104+23:44142
BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
14:22
111144+34:5622
BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team14:45
14:45
112117+26:4346
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe15:13
15:13
11367+15:5468
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
33Deceuninck - Quick Step15:42
15:42
114149+36:19118
VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data
32Team Dimension Data,,
15:42
115102+23:1177
OWEN LoganEF Education First
24EF Education First,,
15:42
116127+29:16108
SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott,,
15:42
117113+26:07117
TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data,,
15:42
11870+16:35114
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data
32Team Dimension Data,,
15:42
119168+48:31186
BICO NunoBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH,,
15:42
120109+24:4263
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
15:42
12171+16:41191
CHERNETSKI SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
15:42
122129+29:30153
PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb,,
15:42
123145+35:182
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
15:42
12473+16:56152
ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb
27Team Sunweb,,
15:42
125141+33:36102
BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott
32Mitchelton-Scott16:16
16:16
126150+36:25187
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH,,
16:16
127157+39:27217
SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
16:16
128166+45:1935
NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida
24Bahrain Merida16:56
16:56
129133+30:365723CCC Team,,
16:56
130156+39:2344
DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe,,
16:56
131135+30:44156
STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb,,
16:56
132173+1:01:46154
POWER RobertTeam Sunweb
24Team Sunweb,,
16:56
133112+25:55123
DOULL OwainTeam INEOS
26Team INEOS17:03
17:03
134159+41:02184
CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH17:22
17:22
135114+26:1788
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ17:34
17:34
136139+32:52164
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
17:34
137134+30:42198
SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
17:34
138132+30:1987
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
17:34
139158+40:0352
BARTA WillCCC Team
23CCC Team,,
17:34
140169+49:36126
KIRYIENKA VasilTeam INEOS
38Team INEOS,,
17:34
141116+26:34147
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
17:34
142121+27:42128
STANNARD IanTeam INEOS
32Team INEOS,,
17:34
143137+31:52175
MARCATO MarcoUAE Team Emirates
35UAE Team Emirates18:06
18:06
144108+24:41168
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
18:06
145167+45:56137
MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma18:26
18:26
146119+27:28162
DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
18:26
147164+42:33206
MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19:01
19:01
148153+37:25195
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
19:01
14983+18:51193
ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
19:01
150162+42:1496
VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal19:33
19:33
151143+34:2974
DOCKER MitchellEF Education First
32EF Education First,,
19:33
152138+32:2864
DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
19:33
153155+38:29173
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates,,
19:33
154140+33:01166
REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo,,
19:33
155165+44:2953
BERNAS PawełCCC Team
29CCC Team,,
19:33
156136+31:0798
WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal,,
19:33
157124+28:2512424Team INEOS,,
19:33
158160+41:25212
BAGÜES AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
19:33
159122+27:5265
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
19:33
160125+28:37192
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
19:33
161146+35:2381
SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ19:39
19:39
16292+21:04105
MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott
31Mitchelton-Scott20:11
20:11
163152+36:40158
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb
26Team Sunweb,,
20:11
164142+33:5156
SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team
22CCC Team,,
20:11
165131+30:0062
CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step
33Deceuninck - Quick Step21:15
21:15
166130+29:4467
RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
21:15
167154+37:3643
BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
21:15
168161+41:4742
ARCHBOLD ShaneBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
21:15
169147+35:2734
HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida
35Bahrain Merida,,
21:15
170151+36:3533
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain Merida
25Bahrain Merida22:16
22:16
171171+50:41178
TROIA OlivieroUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates22:17
22:17
172170+49:50176
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates22:52
22:52
173172+1:00:07134
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma23:49
23:49
DNF47
MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
15▲421
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team20 18:55:21..
26▲4131
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma0:14
0:14
..
32▼17
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
29Movistar Team0:23
0:23
..
412▲81
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
39Movistar Team0:28
0:28
..
51▼4155
ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb
35Team Sunweb0:57
0:57
..
63▼371
URÁN RigobertoEF Education First
32EF Education First0:59
0:59
..
713▲6101
CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott1:17
1:17
..
810▲241
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe1:18
1:18
..
922▲13177
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
20UAE Team Emirates1:49
1:49
..
108▼2151
KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb1:50
1:50
..
1115▲411
LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale1:54
1:54
..
129▼345
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe1:58
1:58
..
1311▼25133CCC Team2:00
2:00
..
144▼10106
NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott
35Mitchelton-Scott2:20
2:20
..
1517▲2132
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma2:29
2:29
..
167▼975
HIGUITA SergioEF Education First
22EF Education First2:40
2:40
..
1714▼3171
ARU FabioUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates2:47
2:47
..
1836▲18145
GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin3:18
3:18
..
1946▲27211
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:31
3:31
..
2027▲776
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First
23EF Education First3:49
3:49
..
2145▲24203
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:07
4:07
..
2247▲25197
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:28
4:28
..
2332▲9122
DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam INEOS
30Team INEOS4:35
4:35
..
2435▲1136
PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida4:39
4:39
..
2534▲938
TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida
27Bahrain Merida4:43
4:43
..
2653▲2793
HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal4:59
4:59
..
2723▼466
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Deceuninck - Quick Step5:08
5:08
..
2837▲9141
NAVARRO DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin
36Team Katusha Alpecin5:29
5:29
..
2933▲431
PADUN MarkBahrain Merida
23Bahrain Merida5:36
5:36
..
3025▼572
CARTHY HughEF Education First
25EF Education First5:43
5:43
..
3144▲13133
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma5:46
5:46
..
3221▼1125
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team5:50
5:50
..
3326▼778
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education First
31EF Education First6:13
6:13
..
3451▲1712
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale6:53
6:53
..
3519▼1627
IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team
30Astana Pro Team7:37
7:37
..
3659▲23163
EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo7:41
7:41
..
3748▲11216
ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:14
8:14
..
3858▲20111
MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data8:31
8:31
..
3928▼1184
FRANKINY KilianGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ8:33
8:33
..
4041▲1165
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo8:52
8:52
..
4120▼2128
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team
35Astana Pro Team9:11
9:11
..
4266▲24167
STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo9:18
9:18
..
4354▲11112
DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data9:49
9:49
..
4429▼1594
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal9:56
9:56
..
4530▼153
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
34Movistar Team10:00
10:00
..
4638▼8144
FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin10:10
10:10
..
4750▲3172
CONTI ValerioUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates10:18
10:18
..
4867▲19196
PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:21
10:21
..
4955▲6201
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:40
10:40
..
5061▲1113
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale10:49
10:49
..
5131▼20127
PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS
29Team INEOS11:06
11:06
..
5281▲298
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
25Movistar Team11:09
11:09
..
5391▲38113
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
25Team Dimension Data11:59
11:59
..
5424▼3061
GILBERT PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step12:08
12:08
..
5552▼373
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First
27EF Education First12:15
12:15
..
56114▲58205
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:17
12:17
..
5742▼1518
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale12:43
12:43
..
5860▲2161
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo12:56
12:56
..
5979▲2026
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team13:14
13:14
..
6056▼4138
POWLESS NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma
22Team Jumbo-Visma13:33
13:33
..
6157▼4103
GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott,,
13:33
..
6263▲114
CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale14:04
14:04
..
63115▲52215
BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:49
14:49
..
64138▲74181
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH14:50
14:50
..
65101▲36157
TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb
25Team Sunweb14:59
14:59
..
6671▲5116
O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data15:08
15:08
..
6718▼4968
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
33Deceuninck - Quick Step15:54
15:54
..
6870▲2115
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data15:58
15:58
..
69119▲50121
POELS WoutTeam INEOS
31Team INEOS15:59
15:59
..
7040▼30114
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data
32Team Dimension Data16:35
16:35
..
7143▼28191
CHERNETSKI SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:41
16:41
..
7264▼817
JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale16:47
16:47
..
7349▼24152
ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb
27Team Sunweb16:56
16:56
..
7476▲26
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
27Movistar Team17:00
17:00
..
7565▼10204
HANSEN JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:01
18:01
..
7686▲1095
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal18:04
18:04
..
7796▲19125
HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS
26Team INEOS18:12
18:12
..
7869▼9143
CRAS SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin18:26
18:26
..
79144▲65136
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma18:30
18:30
..
8073▼7214
BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias18:34
18:34
..
81108▲27188
VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH18:41
18:41
..
8272▼1082
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
18:41
..
8316▼67193
ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:51
18:51
..
8462▼22185
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH18:53
18:53
..
85109▲2454
BEVIN PatrickCCC Team
28CCC Team19:03
19:03
..
86121▲35202
ATAPUMA DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19:46
19:46
..
87106▲19146
KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin
33Team Katusha Alpecin19:52
19:52
..
88151▲63182
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH20:00
20:00
..
8978▼1186
MORABITO SteveGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ20:09
20:09
..
9094▲415
DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale20:51
20:51
..
91111▲2097
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal20:56
20:56
..
9239▼53105
MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott
31Mitchelton-Scott21:04
21:04
..
9375▼1855
KOCH JonasCCC Team
26CCC Team21:06
21:06
..
9498▲432
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida21:44
21:44
..
95120▲25174
HENAO SergioUAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates21:54
21:54
..
96136▲4092
ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal22:23
22:23
..
9783▼144
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
35Movistar Team22:25
22:25
..
98122▲2424
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team22:26
22:26
..
99104▲585
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ22:37
22:37
..
10095▼5194
GONÇALVES DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23:01
23:01
..
10184▼17107
SCHULTZ NickMitchelton-Scott
24Mitchelton-Scott23:07
23:07
..
10274▼2877
OWEN LoganEF Education First
24EF Education First23:11
23:11
..
103133▲3091
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal,,
23:11
..
10497▼7142
BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin23:44
23:44
..
10599▼65837CCC Team23:46
23:46
..
106113▲7207
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:48
23:48
..
107103▼45
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team24:09
24:09
..
10868▼40168
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo24:41
24:41
..
10990▼1963
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step24:42
24:42
..
110105▼5208
TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25:12
25:12
..
111116▲516
GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale25:49
25:49
..
11287▼25123
DOULL OwainTeam INEOS
26Team INEOS25:55
25:55
..
113102▼11117
TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data26:07
26:07
..
11482▼3288
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ26:17
26:17
..
115147▲3223
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team26:30
26:30
..
11689▼27147
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin26:34
26:34
..
117107▼1046
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe26:43
26:43
..
118124▲6213
BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias26:48
26:48
..
11992▼27162
DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo27:28
27:28
..
120141▲2137
PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida
25Bahrain Merida27:39
27:39
..
121100▼21128
STANNARD IanTeam INEOS
32Team INEOS27:42
27:42
..
12277▼4565
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step27:52
27:52
..
123129▲6104
HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott
27Mitchelton-Scott28:05
28:05
..
12488▼3612424Team INEOS28:25
28:25
..
12593▼32192
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28:37
28:37
..
126145▲19148
SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin
26Team Katusha Alpecin29:06
29:06
..
127126▼1108
SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott29:16
29:16
..
128164▲36183
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
24Burgos-BH29:23
29:23
..
129131▲2153
PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb29:30
29:30
..
13080▼5067
RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step29:44
29:44
..
13185▼4662
CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step
33Deceuninck - Quick Step30:00
30:00
..
132117▼1587
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ30:19
30:19
..
133128▼55723CCC Team30:36
30:36
..
134123▼11198
SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:42
30:42
..
135132▼3156
STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb30:44
30:44
..
136110▼2698
WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal31:07
31:07
..
137130▼7175
MARCATO MarcoUAE Team Emirates
35UAE Team Emirates31:52
31:52
..
138118▼2064
DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step32:28
32:28
..
139139-164
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo32:52
32:52
..
140125▼15166
REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo33:01
33:01
..
141146▲5102
BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott
32Mitchelton-Scott33:36
33:36
..
142127▼1556
SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team
22CCC Team33:51
33:51
..
143137▼674
DOCKER MitchellEF Education First
32EF Education First34:29
34:29
..
144153▲922
BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team34:56
34:56
..
145150▲52
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
27Movistar Team35:18
35:18
..
146140▼681
SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ35:23
35:23
..
147134▼1334
HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida
35Bahrain Merida35:27
35:27
..
148159▲11218
SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias35:59
35:59
..
149155▲6118
VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data
32Team Dimension Data36:19
36:19
..
150152▲2187
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH36:25
36:25
..
151135▼1633
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain Merida
25Bahrain Merida36:35
36:35
..
152143▼9158
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb
26Team Sunweb36:40
36:40
..
153148▼5195
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37:25
37:25
..
154142▼1243
BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe37:36
37:36
..
155149▼6173
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates38:29
38:29
..
156157▲144
DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe39:23
39:23
..
157161▲4217
SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias39:27
39:27
..
158158-52
BARTA WillCCC Team
23CCC Team40:03
40:03
..
159163▲4184
CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH41:02
41:02
..
160156▼4212
BAGÜES AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias41:25
41:25
..
161154▼742
ARCHBOLD ShaneBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe41:47
41:47
..
162160▼296
VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal42:14
42:14
..
163168▲548
POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe42:18
42:18
..
164162▼2206
MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42:33
42:33
..
165165-53
BERNAS PawełCCC Team
29CCC Team44:29
44:29
..
166169▲335
NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida
24Bahrain Merida45:19
45:19
..
167167-137
MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma45:56
45:56
..
168172▲4186
BICO NunoBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH48:31
48:31
..
169171▲2126
KIRYIENKA VasilTeam INEOS
38Team INEOS49:36
49:36
..
170166▼4176
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates49:50
49:50
..
171170▼1178
TROIA OlivieroUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates50:41
50:41
..
172173▲1134
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma1:00:07
1:00:07
..
173174▲1154
POWER RobertTeam Sunweb
24Team Sunweb1:01:46
1:01:46
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-43
BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe45-
22-65
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step34-
33-7
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
29Movistar Team33+8
48▲4131
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma28+10
5-181
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH26+26
64▼2105
MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott
31Mitchelton-Scott25-
7-182
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH24+24
87▼1155
ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb
35Team Sunweb22+2
95▼4168
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo22-
106▼4192
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA22-
1123▲121
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
39Movistar Team18+12
12-205
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18+18
1314▲171
URÁN RigobertoEF Education First
32EF Education First17+3
1421▲7177
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
20UAE Team Emirates17+9
159▼656
SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team
22CCC Team17-
1610▼681
SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ17-
1711▼667
RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step16-
1812▼633
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain Merida
25Bahrain Merida16-
1913▼6173
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates16-
2037▲1721
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team15+14
2115▼675
HIGUITA SergioEF Education First
22EF Education First13-
2216▼618
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale13-
2317▼6214
BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13-
2418▼6171
ARU FabioUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates12-
2524▼111
LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale10+4
2619▼7106
NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott
35Mitchelton-Scott10-
2729▲2101
CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott9+6
2820▼8114
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data
32Team Dimension Data9-
29-136
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma7+7
3022▼8193
ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7-
31-41
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe5+5
3226▼692
ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal4-
3325▼898
WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal4-
3427▼7151
KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb4-
3528▼7208
TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
3630▼655
KOCH JonasCCC Team
26CCC Team3-
3731▼6147
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin3-
3832▼6132
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma2-
3935▼4157
TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb
25Team Sunweb2-
4033▼768
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
33Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
4134▼795
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal2-
4236▼6184
CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH2-
43-145
GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-21
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team 18:55:21..
24▲2177
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
20UAE Team Emirates1:49
1:49
..
32▼175
HIGUITA SergioEF Education First
22EF Education First2:40
2:40
..
410▲6145
GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin3:18
3:18
..
512▲7211
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:31
3:31
..
67▲176
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First
23EF Education First3:49
3:49
..
713▲6197
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:28
4:28
..
85▼366
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Deceuninck - Quick Step5:08
5:08
..
99-31
PADUN MarkBahrain Merida
23Bahrain Merida5:36
5:36
..
106▼472
CARTHY HughEF Education First
25EF Education First5:43
5:43
..
1116▲5163
EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo7:41
7:41
..
128▼484
FRANKINY KilianGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ8:33
8:33
..
1314▲1112
DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data9:49
9:49
..
1411▼3144
FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin10:10
10:10
..
1528▲13113
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
25Team Dimension Data11:59
11:59
..
1615▼1138
POWLESS NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma
22Team Jumbo-Visma13:33
13:33
..
1719▲2116
O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data15:08
15:08
..
1817▼117
JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale16:47
16:47
..
1918▼1143
CRAS SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin18:26
18:26
..
2042▲22136
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma18:30
18:30
..
2121-214
BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias18:34
18:34
..
2220▼282
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ18:41
18:41
..
233▼20193
ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:51
18:51
..
2431▲797
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal20:56
20:56
..
2525-107
SCHULTZ NickMitchelton-Scott
24Mitchelton-Scott23:07
23:07
..
2622▼477
OWEN LoganEF Education First
24EF Education First23:11
23:11
..
2727-63
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step24:42
24:42
..
2830▲2208
TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25:12
25:12
..
2933▲416
GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale25:49
25:49
..
3029▼1117
TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data26:07
26:07
..
3124▼788
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ26:17
26:17
..
3236▲4213
BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias26:48
26:48
..
3323▼1065
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step27:52
27:52
..
3426▼812424Team INEOS28:25
28:25
..
3546▲11183
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
24Burgos-BH29:23
29:23
..
3639▲3153
PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb29:30
29:30
..
3734▼387
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ30:19
30:19
..
3838-5723CCC Team30:36
30:36
..
3935▼4198
SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:42
30:42
..
4040-156
STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb30:44
30:44
..
4137▼456
SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team
22CCC Team33:51
33:51
..
4245▲3218
SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias35:59
35:59
..
4341▼233
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain Merida
25Bahrain Merida36:35
36:35
..
4443▼1173
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates38:29
38:29
..
4544▼152
BARTA WillCCC Team
23CCC Team40:03
40:03
..
4648▲235
NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida
24Bahrain Merida45:19
45:19
..
4750▲3186
BICO NunoBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH48:31
48:31
..
4847▼1176
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates49:50
49:50
..
4949-178
TROIA OlivieroUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates50:41
50:41
..
5051▲1134
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma1:00:07
1:00:07
..
5152▲1154
POWER RobertTeam Sunweb
24Team Sunweb1:01:46
1:01:46
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-181
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH33+18
2-182
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH11+11
32▼11
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
39Movistar Team6+1
4-205
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+6
53▼292
ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal4-
64▼298
WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal3-
75▼211
LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale3-
86▼2195
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3-
9-21
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team2+2
107▼3145
GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin2-
119▼2184
CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH2-
128▼4217
SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2-
1310▼3132
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma1-
1411▼324
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team1-
1512▼3187
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
13▲2 Movistar TeamWT 56:19:51..
25▲3 Team Jumbo-VismaWT0:39
0:39
..
32▼1 EF Education FirstWT3:47
3:47
..
41▼3 Team SunwebWT4:24
4:24
..
57▲2 Astana Pro TeamWT7:26
7:26
..
64▼2 Mitchelton-ScottWT9:00
9:00
..
76▼1 UAE Team EmiratesWT9:10
9:10
..
88- AG2R La MondialeWT9:43
9:43
..
911▲2 Bahrain MeridaWT10:36
10:36
..
1013▲3 Team Dimension DataWT11:42
11:42
..
1114▲3 Trek - SegafredoWT11:46
11:46
..
1212- Team Katusha AlpecinWT13:55
13:55
..
1319▲6 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT15:19
15:19
..
1418▲4 Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasPCT16:20
16:20
..
159▼6 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT17:57
17:57
..
1620▲4 Team INEOSWT21:46
21:46
..
1717- BORA - hansgroheWT22:12
22:12
..
1816▼2 Lotto SoudalWT23:59
23:59
..
1910▼9 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT29:38
29:38
..
2022▲2 Burgos-BHPCT30:51
30:51
..
2121- CCC TeamWT31:35
31:35
..
2215▼7 Groupama - FDJWT35:12
35:12
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    28 August 2019
  • Start time:
    12:51 (14:51 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    34.31 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    170.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    270
  • Vert. meters:
    3764
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    16
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    0.5 km solo

Race profile

Finish photo

  • ©