2018
2020
«
»
2019»74th

La Vuelta ciclista a España

(2.UWT)
2019»Stage 8»VallsIgualada(166.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
172+42:39152 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb100803:50:48
289+50:52193 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4050,,
0:00
344+26:1395 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal2035,,
0:00
421+11:02145 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin1225,,
0:00
563+38:5555 KOCH JonasCCC Team26CCC Team418,,
0:00
62+2:2138 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida27Bahrain Merida15,,
0:00
7122+1:09:24195 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12,,
0:00
866+40:3985 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ10,,
0:00
990+50:56213 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8,,
0:00
1037+21:31174 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates6,,
0:00
111+0:00203 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,,
0:00
1217+8:09167 STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo4,,
0:00
137+3:4593 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal3,,
0:00
1460+37:3768 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step33Deceuninck - Quick Step20:06
0:06
1520+9:29122 DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam INEOS30Team INEOS10:35
0:35
1635+17:37157 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb0:58
0:58
1729+14:1428 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team35Astana Pro Team,,
0:58
1833+16:34201 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:58
19108+1:02:352 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team27Movistar Team2:32
2:32
2065+39:10112 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data5:37
5:37
2198+54:4015 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale,,
5:37
2280+46:3124 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team9:24
9:24
2383+48:3423 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team,,
9:24
243+3:0121 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team,,
9:24
2522+11:4027 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team,,
9:24
2623+12:06133 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
9:24
2743+25:283 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team34Movistar Team,,
9:24
2811+6:35132 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma,,
9:24
294+3:07131 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma,,
9:24
3064+39:035 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
9:24
3149+32:01136 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
9:24
329+5:37177 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates20UAE-Team Emirates,,
9:24
33114+1:04:45175 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates,,
9:24
3441+24:37138 POWLESS NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma22Team Jumbo-Visma,,
9:24
35103+59:20148 SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin26Team Katusha Alpecin,,
9:24
3618+9:0936 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida,,
9:24
3799+54:494 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team35Movistar Team,,
9:24
3886+50:0148 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:24
39135+1:15:08184 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH,,
9:24
408+4:5941 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:24
4130+15:0784 FRANKINY KilianGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ,,
9:24
426+3:287 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
9:24
4332+15:458 SOLER MarcMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
9:24
4425+12:28197 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
9:24
45113+1:04:29208 TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
9:24
46109+1:03:0164 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
9:24
4771+42:28214 BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
9:24
4858+36:19115 KING BenTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data,,
9:24
495+3:171 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team,,
9:24
5036+19:40163 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
9:24
5162+38:4317 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale,,
9:24
5214+6:5611 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale,,
9:24
5315+7:02106 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott,,
9:24
5428+13:4566 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
9:24
5512+6:37151 KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb,,
9:24
5610+5:53101 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott,,
9:24
5782+47:39143 CRAS SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin,,
9:24
58110+1:03:06105 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott,,
9:24
59105+1:01:1258 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team37CCC Team,,
9:24
60159+1:33:02154 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb,,
9:24
6119+9:2575 HIGUITA SergioEF Education First22EF Education First,,
9:24
6227+13:44111 MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data,,
9:24
63134+1:15:00217 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
9:24
64149+1:24:2834 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida35Bahrain Merida,,
9:24
6516+7:56211 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
9:24
6613+6:37171 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
9:24
6781+47:0716 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale,,
9:24
6826+13:1876 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First23EF Education First,,
9:24
69120+1:06:57102 BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott,,
9:24
7053+33:4831 PADUN MarkBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida,,
9:24
7152+33:2214 CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
9:24
7292+50:57188 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH,,
9:24
7331+15:0812 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
9:24
7475+43:5754 BEVIN PatrickCCC Team28CCC Team,,
9:24
75115+1:05:09168 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
9:24
7669+42:15165 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
9:24
77117+1:05:3137 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida,,
9:24
7878+44:45104 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott,,
9:24
7979+45:1846 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:24
80133+1:14:05187 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
9:24
8145+27:0061 GILBERT PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
9:24
82107+1:02:24108 SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
9:24
83151+1:25:38212 BAGÜES AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
9:24
84116+1:05:1087 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ,,
9:24
8524+12:0825 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team,,
9:24
86102+58:5063 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
9:24
8793+51:12156 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb,,
9:24
8870+42:2392 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal,,
9:24
8973+42:4318 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale,,
9:24
9059+37:246 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
9:24
91136+1:15:10162 DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - Segafredo30Trek - Segafredo,,
9:24
9294+51:1886 MORABITO SteveGroupama - FDJ36Groupama - FDJ,,
9:24
9348+31:32215 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
9:24
9439+22:16216 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
9:24
9588+50:44114 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data,,
9:24
96141+1:19:12206 MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
9:24
9750+32:06116 O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data,,
9:24
9896+51:44124 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS,,
9:24
9947+31:19196 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
9:24
10076+43:59146 KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin33Team Katusha Alpecin,,
9:24
10195+51:2997 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
9:24
102125+1:10:4957 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team23CCC Team,,
9:24
10367+41:17172 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
9:24
10457+36:0473 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First27EF Education First,,
9:24
10540+23:12103 GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott,,
9:24
10668+41:24202 ATAPUMA DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
9:24
10756+35:49144 FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
9:24
10861+37:5494 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal,,
9:24
10934+17:28141 NAVARRO DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin36Team Katusha Alpecin,,
9:24
11054+34:13121 POELS WoutTeam INEOS31Team INEOS,,
9:24
11174+43:1191 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal,,
9:24
11242+25:19113 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data,,
9:24
11384+49:07191 CHERNETSKI SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
9:24
114128+1:11:44118 VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data9:58
9:58
115155+1:28:44173 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
9:58
116101+55:52123 DOULL OwainTeam INEOS26Team INEOS,,
9:58
117118+1:06:3262 CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step33Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
9:58
11855+35:14127 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS30Team INEOS,,
9:58
11951+32:41125 HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS26Team INEOS,,
9:58
12097+52:11204 HANSEN JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
9:58
121138+1:16:2452 BARTA WillCCC Team23CCC Team,,
9:58
122127+1:11:22164 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
9:58
123132+1:13:4944 DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:58
124104+59:46142 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
9:58
125146+1:21:1935 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida,,
9:58
126100+55:35107 SCHULTZ NickMitchelton-Scott24Mitchelton-Scott10:09
10:09
127121+1:09:0874 DOCKER MitchellEF Education First32EF Education First,,
10:09
12838+21:33161 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo,,
10:09
129152+1:26:38126 KIRYIENKA VasilTeam INEOS38Team INEOS10:11
10:11
13085+49:07205 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:49
10:49
131143+1:20:3681 SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ,,
10:49
132147+1:22:0167 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step12:00
12:00
13377+44:3082 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ12:35
12:35
134139+1:18:08147 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin13:16
13:16
135129+1:11:57183 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
13:16
13646+28:2413 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale13:37
13:37
13787+50:08207 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
13:37
138126+1:11:21153 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
13:37
139111+1:03:0888 THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
13:37
140144+1:20:4896 VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal14:12
14:12
141165+1:45:17176 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates16:02
16:02
142164+1:44:38178 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
16:02
143112+1:03:47182 BOL JetseBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH,,
16:02
144145+1:20:53218 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
16:02
145123+1:10:11117 TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data,,
16:02
 146 106+1:01:45194 GONÇALVES DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
16:02
147130+1:12:12128 STANNARD IanTeam INEOS32Team INEOS,,
16:02
148166+1:50:2653 BERNAS PawełCCC Team29CCC Team16:45
16:45
149158+1:31:43158 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb,,
16:45
150153+1:27:4556 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team22CCC Team,,
16:45
151124+1:10:12185 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH18:05
18:05
152119+1:06:44181 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH,,
18:05
153137+1:16:0577 OWEN LoganEF Education First24EF Education First,,
18:05
154131+1:13:32198 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
18:05
155150+1:25:30192 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
18:05
156140+1:18:21166 REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo,,
18:05
157154+1:28:2643 BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
18:05
158162+1:39:2942 ARCHBOLD ShaneBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe,,
18:05
15991+50:5626 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team,,
18:05
160163+1:43:49186 BICO NunoBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
18:05
161142+1:19:1432 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida,,
18:05
162148+1:23:4698 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal,,
18:05
163156+1:29:1265 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step21:55
21:55
164157+1:31:3922 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team,,
21:55
165160+1:36:51137 MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
21:55
166167+2:01:27134 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
21:55
167161+1:38:3033 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida,,
21:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
116▲15203 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20 32:16:24..
218▲1638 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida27Bahrain Merida2:21
2:21
..
31▼221 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team3:01
3:01
..
42▼2131 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma3:07
3:07
..
53▼21 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team3:17
3:17
..
64▼27 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team3:28
3:28
..
722▲1593 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal3:45
3:45
..
85▼341 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe4:59
4:59
..
96▼3177 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates20UAE-Team Emirates5:37
5:37
..
107▼3101 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott5:53
5:53
..
118▼3132 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma6:35
6:35
..
129▼3151 KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb6:37
6:37
..
1310▼3171 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
6:37
..
1411▼311 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale6:56
6:56
..
1512▼3106 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott7:02
7:02
..
1613▼3211 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:56
7:56
..
1730▲13167 STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo8:09
8:09
..
1814▼436 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida9:09
9:09
..
1915▼475 HIGUITA SergioEF Education First22EF Education First9:25
9:25
..
2031▲11122 DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam INEOS30Team INEOS9:29
9:29
..
2133▲12145 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin11:02
11:02
..
2217▼527 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team11:40
11:40
..
2319▼4133 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma12:06
12:06
..
2420▼425 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team12:08
12:08
..
2521▼4197 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:28
12:28
..
2623▼376 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First23EF Education First13:18
13:18
..
2724▼3111 MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data13:44
13:44
..
2825▼366 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step13:45
13:45
..
2936▲728 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team35Astana Pro Team14:14
14:14
..
3026▼484 FRANKINY KilianGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ15:07
15:07
..
3127▼412 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale15:08
15:08
..
3228▼48 SOLER MarcMovistar Team25Movistar Team15:45
15:45
..
3340▲7201 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:34
16:34
..
3429▼5141 NAVARRO DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin36Team Katusha Alpecin17:28
17:28
..
3543▲8157 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb17:37
17:37
..
3632▼4163 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo19:40
19:40
..
3745▲8174 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates21:31
21:31
..
3834▼4161 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo21:33
21:33
..
3935▼4216 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias22:16
22:16
..
4037▼3103 GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott23:12
23:12
..
4139▼2138 POWLESS NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma22Team Jumbo-Visma24:37
24:37
..
4241▼1113 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data25:19
25:19
..
4342▼13 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team34Movistar Team25:28
25:28
..
4455▲1195 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal26:13
26:13
..
4544▼161 GILBERT PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step27:00
27:00
..
4638▼813 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale28:24
28:24
..
4746▼1196 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31:19
31:19
..
4847▼1215 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias31:32
31:32
..
4948▼1136 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma32:01
32:01
..
5049▼1116 O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data32:06
32:06
..
5150▼1125 HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS26Team INEOS32:41
32:41
..
5251▼114 CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale33:22
33:22
..
5352▼131 PADUN MarkBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida33:48
33:48
..
5453▼1121 POELS WoutTeam INEOS31Team INEOS34:13
34:13
..
5554▼1127 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS30Team INEOS35:14
35:14
..
5656-144 FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin35:49
35:49
..
5757-73 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First27EF Education First36:04
36:04
..
5858-115 KING BenTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data36:19
36:19
..
5959-6 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team27Movistar Team37:24
37:24
..
6079▲1968 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step33Deceuninck - Quick Step37:37
37:37
..
6160▼194 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal37:54
37:54
..
6261▼117 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale38:43
38:43
..
6383▲2055 KOCH JonasCCC Team26CCC Team38:55
38:55
..
6462▼25 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team39:03
39:03
..
6571▲6112 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data39:10
39:10
..
6687▲2185 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ40:39
40:39
..
6763▼4172 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates41:17
41:17
..
6865▼3202 ATAPUMA DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41:24
41:24
..
6966▼3165 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo42:15
42:15
..
7068▼292 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal42:23
42:23
..
7169▼2214 BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias42:28
42:28
..
7295▲23152 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb42:39
42:39
..
7370▼318 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale42:43
42:43
..
7472▼291 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal43:11
43:11
..
7573▼254 BEVIN PatrickCCC Team28CCC Team43:57
43:57
..
7674▼2146 KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin33Team Katusha Alpecin43:59
43:59
..
7764▼1382 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ44:30
44:30
..
7875▼3104 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott44:45
44:45
..
7976▼346 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe45:18
45:18
..
8078▼224 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team46:31
46:31
..
8180▼116 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale47:07
47:07
..
8281▼1143 CRAS SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin47:39
47:39
..
8384▲123 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team48:34
48:34
..
8485▲1191 CHERNETSKI SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA49:07
49:07
..
8582▼3205 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
49:07
..
8686-48 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe50:01
50:01
..
8777▼10207 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50:08
50:08
..
8888-114 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data50:44
50:44
..
89108▲19193 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA50:52
50:52
..
90107▲17213 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias50:56
50:56
..
9167▼2426 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team,,
50:56
..
9289▼3188 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH50:57
50:57
..
9390▼3156 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb51:12
51:12
..
9491▼386 MORABITO SteveGroupama - FDJ36Groupama - FDJ51:18
51:18
..
9592▼397 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal51:29
51:29
..
9694▼2124 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS51:44
51:44
..
9793▼4204 HANSEN JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits52:11
52:11
..
98102▲415 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale54:40
54:40
..
9996▼34 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team35Movistar Team54:49
54:49
..
10097▼3107 SCHULTZ NickMitchelton-Scott24Mitchelton-Scott55:35
55:35
..
10199▼2123 DOULL OwainTeam INEOS26Team INEOS55:52
55:52
..
102103▲163 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step58:50
58:50
..
103106▲3148 SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin26Team Katusha Alpecin59:20
59:20
..
104105▲1142 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin59:46
59:46
..
105109▲458 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team37CCC Team1:01:12
1:01:12
..
10698▼8194 GONÇALVES DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:01:45
1:01:45
..
107111▲4108 SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott1:02:24
1:02:24
..
108128▲202 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team27Movistar Team1:02:35
1:02:35
..
109112▲364 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step1:03:01
1:03:01
..
110113▲3105 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott1:03:06
1:03:06
..
111104▼788 THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ1:03:08
1:03:08
..
112100▼12182 BOL JetseBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH1:03:47
1:03:47
..
113115▲2208 TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:04:29
1:04:29
..
114116▲2175 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates1:04:45
1:04:45
..
115118▲3168 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo1:05:09
1:05:09
..
116119▲387 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ1:05:10
1:05:10
..
117120▲337 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida1:05:31
1:05:31
..
118122▲462 CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step33Deceuninck - Quick Step1:06:32
1:06:32
..
119101▼18181 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH1:06:44
1:06:44
..
120123▲3102 BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott1:06:57
1:06:57
..
121127▲674 DOCKER MitchellEF Education First32EF Education First1:09:08
1:09:08
..
122146▲24195 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:09:24
1:09:24
..
123114▼9117 TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data1:10:11
1:10:11
..
124110▼14185 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH1:10:12
1:10:12
..
125132▲757 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team23CCC Team1:10:49
1:10:49
..
126124▼2153 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb1:11:21
1:11:21
..
127131▲4164 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo1:11:22
1:11:22
..
128133▲5118 VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data1:11:44
1:11:44
..
129126▼3183 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH1:11:57
1:11:57
..
130121▼9128 STANNARD IanTeam INEOS32Team INEOS1:12:12
1:12:12
..
131117▼14198 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:13:32
1:13:32
..
132134▲244 DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe1:13:49
1:13:49
..
133135▲2187 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH1:14:05
1:14:05
..
134138▲4217 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:15:00
1:15:00
..
135140▲5184 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH1:15:08
1:15:08
..
136141▲5162 DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - Segafredo30Trek - Segafredo1:15:10
1:15:10
..
137125▼1277 OWEN LoganEF Education First24EF Education First1:16:05
1:16:05
..
138142▲452 BARTA WillCCC Team23CCC Team1:16:24
1:16:24
..
139137▼2147 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin1:18:08
1:18:08
..
140129▼11166 REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo1:18:21
1:18:21
..
141149▲8206 MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:19:12
1:19:12
..
142130▼1232 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida1:19:14
1:19:14
..
143148▲581 SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ1:20:36
1:20:36
..
144143▼196 VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal1:20:48
1:20:48
..
145136▼9218 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:20:53
1:20:53
..
146153▲735 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida1:21:19
1:21:19
..
147150▲367 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step1:22:01
1:22:01
..
148139▼998 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal1:23:46
1:23:46
..
149156▲734 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida35Bahrain Merida1:24:28
1:24:28
..
150145▼5192 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:25:30
1:25:30
..
151157▲6212 BAGÜES AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:25:38
1:25:38
..
152158▲6126 KIRYIENKA VasilTeam INEOS38Team INEOS1:26:38
1:26:38
..
153152▼156 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team22CCC Team1:27:45
1:27:45
..
154151▼343 BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe1:28:26
1:28:26
..
155160▲5173 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates1:28:44
1:28:44
..
156144▼1265 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step1:29:12
1:29:12
..
157147▼1022 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team1:31:39
1:31:39
..
158155▼3158 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb1:31:43
1:31:43
..
159162▲3154 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb1:33:02
1:33:02
..
160154▼6137 MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma1:36:51
1:36:51
..
161159▼233 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida1:38:30
1:38:30
..
162161▼142 ARCHBOLD ShaneBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe1:39:29
1:39:29
..
163163-186 BICO NunoBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH1:43:49
1:43:49
..
164164-178 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates1:44:38
1:44:38
..
165165-176 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates1:45:17
1:45:17
..
166166-53 BERNAS PawełCCC Team29CCC Team1:50:26
1:50:26
..
167167-134 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma2:01:27
2:01:27
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-7 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team50-
22-131 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma48-
33-43 BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe45-
44-1 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team44-
55-65 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step34-
66-21 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team33-
77-177 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates20UAE-Team Emirates31-
814▲638 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida27Bahrain Merida30+10
9-152 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb27+27
1041▲31193 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27+20
118▼3201 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25-
129▼3105 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott25-
1310▼3182 BOL JetseBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH24-
1411▼3168 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo22-
1512▼3192 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA22-
1613▼3171 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates20-
1752▲3595 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal18+16
1815▼3205 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18-
1916▼341 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe17-
2017▼316 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale17-
2118▼381 SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ17-
2219▼356 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team22CCC Team17-
2320▼3181 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH16-
2421▼367 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step16-
2523▼2173 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates16-
2622▼433 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida16-
2756▲29145 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin15+14
2849▲2155 KOCH JonasCCC Team26CCC Team15+12
2924▼511 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale14-
3025▼5133 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma14-
3126▼582 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ14-
3227▼575 HIGUITA SergioEF Education First22EF Education First13-
3328▼5214 BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13-
3429▼518 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale13-
3532▼3122 DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam INEOS30Team INEOS12+1
3630▼6101 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott12-
3731▼6106 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott12-
3833▼527 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team10-
3934▼548 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe10-
4035▼5132 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma9-
4136▼5161 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo9-
4237▼55 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team9-
4338▼5114 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data9-
44-195 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9+9
4539▼698 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal8-
4653▲768 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step33Deceuninck - Quick Step8+6
47-85 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ8+8
4840▼8136 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma7-
49-213 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7+7
50-203 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+6
5142▼9211 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6-
52-174 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates6+6
5343▼10103 GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott6-
5444▼10151 KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb5-
5545▼1036 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida5-
5646▼1092 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal4-
57-167 STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo4+4
5847▼118 SOLER MarcMovistar Team25Movistar Team4-
5948▼11208 TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
60-93 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal3+3
6150▼11147 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin3-
6251▼11157 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb2-
6354▼9156 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb2-
6455▼9184 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-21 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team 32:19:25
22-177 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates20UAE-Team Emirates2:36
2:36
33-211 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:55
4:55
44-75 HIGUITA SergioEF Education First22EF Education First6:24
6:24
510▲5145 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin8:01
8:01
65▼1197 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:27
9:27
76▼176 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First23EF Education First10:17
10:17
87▼166 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step10:44
10:44
98▼184 FRANKINY KilianGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ12:06
12:06
109▼1163 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo16:39
16:39
1111-138 POWLESS NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma22Team Jumbo-Visma21:36
21:36
1212-113 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data22:18
22:18
1313-136 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma29:00
29:00
1414-116 O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data29:05
29:05
1515-31 PADUN MarkBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida30:47
30:47
1616-144 FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin32:48
32:48
1717-17 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale35:42
35:42
1820▲2112 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data36:09
36:09
1919-214 BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias39:27
39:27
2018▼282 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ41:29
41:29
2121-16 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale44:06
44:06
2222-143 CRAS SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin44:38
44:38
2330▲7193 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA47:51
47:51
2429▲5213 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias47:55
47:55
2523▼2156 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb48:11
48:11
2624▼297 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal48:28
48:28
2725▼2124 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS48:43
48:43
2826▼2107 SCHULTZ NickMitchelton-Scott24Mitchelton-Scott52:34
52:34
2927▼263 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step55:49
55:49
3028▼288 THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ1:00:07
1:00:07
3132▲1208 TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:01:28
1:01:28
3234▲287 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ1:02:09
1:02:09
3331▼2117 TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data1:07:10
1:07:10
3438▲457 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team23CCC Team1:07:48
1:07:48
3535-153 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb1:08:20
1:08:20
3637▲1183 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH1:08:56
1:08:56
3733▼4198 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:10:31
1:10:31
3836▼277 OWEN LoganEF Education First24EF Education First1:13:04
1:13:04
3940▲152 BARTA WillCCC Team23CCC Team1:13:23
1:13:23
4039▼1218 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:17:52
1:17:52
4143▲235 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida1:18:18
1:18:18
4242-56 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team22CCC Team1:24:44
1:24:44
4345▲2173 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates1:25:43
1:25:43
4441▼365 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step1:26:11
1:26:11
4546▲1154 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb1:30:01
1:30:01
4644▼233 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida1:35:29
1:35:29
4747-186 BICO NunoBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH1:40:48
1:40:48
4848-178 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates1:41:37
1:41:37
4949-176 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates1:42:16
1:42:16
5050-134 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma1:58:26
1:58:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-181 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH29-
22-174 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates17-
33-1 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team16-
44-182 BOL JetseBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH11-
55-121 POELS WoutTeam INEOS31Team INEOS8-
69▲3201 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+1
76▼121 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team6-
87▼1131 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma6-
98▼1205 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6-
10-167 STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo5+5
1110▼198 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal5-
1211▼192 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal4-
1312▼1214 BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4-
1413▼1103 GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott3-
1514▼111 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale3-
1615▼161 GILBERT PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
1716▼194 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal3-
1817▼1207 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3-
19-213 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3+3
2018▼2195 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3-
2120▼138 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida27Bahrain Merida2-
2219▼37 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team2-
2321▼2145 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin2-
2422▼25 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team2-
2523▼2217 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2-
2624▼2184 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH2-
2725▼241 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe1-
2826▼2132 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma1-
2927▼2161 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo1-
3028▼273 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First27EF Education First1-
3129▼217 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale1-
3230▼224 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team1-
3331▼216 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale1-
3432▼2187 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Movistar TeamWT 96:21:49
22- Team Jumbo-VismaWT9:59
9:59
33- Astana Pro TeamWT13:37
13:37
44- UAE-Team EmiratesWT17:36
17:36
58▲3 Team SunwebWT24:06
24:06
66- AG2R La MondialeWT27:29
27:29
75▼2 Mitchelton-ScottWT29:08
29:08
87▼1 Trek - SegafredoWT31:40
31:40
913▲4 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT34:55
34:55
1011▲1 Bahrain MeridaWT41:53
41:53
1112▲1 Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasPCT43:17
43:17
1210▼2 Team Dimension DataWT44:37
44:37
139▼4 EF Education FirstWT45:01
45:01
1417▲3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT51:54
51:54
1518▲3 Lotto SoudalWT52:09
52:09
1614▼2 BORA - hansgroheWT53:22
53:22
1715▼2 Team Katusha AlpecinWT56:05
56:05
1816▼2 Team INEOSWT58:11
58:11
1919- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT1:14:05
1:14:05
2020- Groupama - FDJWT1:20:23
1:20:23
2122▲1 CCC TeamWT1:51:16
1:51:16
2221▼1 Burgos-BHPCT1:59:32
1:59:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    31 August 2019, 13:12
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.388 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    68
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    166.9 km
  • Race ranking:
    16
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile

Finish photo