Search:  
topLogin
-
2019
-
«

2020»75th La Vuelta ciclista a España (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Youngest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Prieto Celestino20y + 86d1981Stage 4 - Salamanca › Cáceres
2 Mesa Senén20y + 169d1947Stage 17 - Ribadeo › Ferrol
3 Gómez Antonio20y + 170d1960Stage 5 - Orense › Zamora
4 Pogačar Tadej20y + 345d2019Stage 9 - Andorra la Vella › Cortals d’Encamp
5 Carretero Vicente21y + 19d1936Stage 3 - Cáceres › Sevilla
6 Ewan Caleb21y + 46d2015Stage 5 - Rota › Alcalá de Guadaíra
7 Vanderaerden Eric21y + 69d1983Stage 2 - Cuenca › Teruel
8 Dolman Evert21y + 69d1967Stage 6 - Albacete › Benidorm
9 Bontempi Guido21y + 101d1981Stage 1 - Santander › Avilés
10 Pérez José21y + 145d1948Stage 7 - Valencia › Tortosa
11 Soler Angelino21y + 158d1961Stage 6 - Tortosa › Valencia
12 Thurau Dietrich21y + 170d1976Prologue - Estepona  ›  Estepona
13 Carlesi Guido21y + 186d1958Stage 13a (ITT) - Bilbao › Castro Urdiales
14 Carlesi Guido21y + 186d1958Stage 13b - Castro Urdiales › Santander
15 Haussler Heinrich21y + 204d2005Stage 19 - San Martin de Valdeiglesias › Alcobendas
16 Sagan Peter21y + 211d2011Stage 6 - Úbeda › Córdoba
17 Navarro Luis21y + 237d1950Stage 12 - Tarragona › Castellón
18 Trueba Fermín21y + 271d1936Stage 19 - Vigo › Verín
19 Gaigne Dominique21y + 290d1983Prologue
20 Deloor Gustaaf21y + 311d1935Stage 3 - Santander › Bilbao
21 Harings Jan21y + 314d1967Stage 10a - Sitges › Barcelona
22 Harings Jan21y + 314d1967Stage 10b
23 Barguil Warren21y + 314d2013Stage 13 - Valls › Castelldefels
24 Wuillemin Jean-Claude21y + 319d1965Stage 8 - Benidorm › Sagunto
25 Pastorelli Ettore21y + 337d1988Stage 1 - Santa Cruz de Tenerife › Santa Cruz de Tenerife
26 Cuevas Julián21y + 343d1970Stage 2 - Jerez de la Frontera › Fuengirola
27 Leman Luc21y + 362d1975Stage 5 - Águilas  ›  Murcia
28 Vichot Frédéric22y + 3d1981Stage 12 - Peñíscola › Esparraguera
29 Lesage Jean22y + 26d1948Stage 10 - Lérida › Zaragoza
30 Lammertink Jos22y + 35d1980Stage 9 - Logroño › Burgos
31 van Poppel Danny22y + 39d2015Stage 12 - Escaldes-Engordany › Lleida
32 Higuita Sergio22y + 42d2019Stage 18 - Colmenar Viejo › Becerril de la Sierra
33 De Wilde Etienne22y + 43d1980Stage 12 - Santiago de Compostela › Pontevedra
34 Elissonde Kenny22y + 55d2013Stage 20 - Aviles › Angliru
35 Ruiz Victor22y + 64d1948Stage 20 - Segovia › Madrid
36 Bertola Antonio22y + 108d1936Stage 8 - Alicante › Valencia
37 Cardoso José Carlos22y + 115d1959Stage 12 - Pamplona › San Sebastián
38 Hunter Robert22y + 136d1999Stage 1 - Murcia › Benidorm
39 De Mulder Frans22y + 140d1960Stage 4 - Vigo › Orense
40 Roux Anthony22y + 152d2009Stage 17 - Ciudad Real › Talavera de la Reina
41 Perurena Domingo22y + 152d1966Stage 18 - Santander › Bilbao
42 Vandenbrande Jean-Philippe22y + 158d1978Stage 15 - Logroño  ›  Miranda de Ebro
43 Muñoz Pedro22y + 182d1981Stage 15b (ITT)
44 Muñoz Pedro22y + 182d1981Stage 15a - Balaguer › Alfajarín
45 Uriona Valentin22y + 190d1963Stage 7 - Éibar › Tolosa
46 Gougeard Alexis22y + 190d2015Stage 19 - Medina del Campo › Ávila
47 Hernández Jesús22y + 200d1982Stage 8 - Sabiñánigo › Lérida
48 Laguia Jose Luis22y + 209d1982Stage 6 - Logroño › Zaragoza
49 Sels Ward22y + 247d1964Stage 1a - Benidorm › Benidorm
50 Sels Ward22y + 247d1964Stage 1b (ITT) - Benidorm › Benidorm
51 Fignon Laurent22y + 254d1983Stage 4 - S. Carlos de la Rápita › S. Quirze del Vallès
52 Peelman Eddy22y + 260d1970Stage 1 - Cádiz › Jerez de la Frontera
53 Diaz Antonio Miguel22y + 265d1991Stage 18 - León › Valladolid
54 Ongenae Dirk22y + 265d1976Stage 13 - Logroño  ›  Palencia
55 Ronsmans Jean22y + 265d1970Stage 4 - Almería › Lorca
56 Haller Rolf22y + 270d1980Stage 13 - Pontevedra › Vigo
57 Salina Felice22y + 271d1969Stage 2 - Badajoz › Cáceres
58 Marie Thierry22y + 302d1986Prologue - Palma de Mallorca › Palma de Mallorca
59 De Wolf Fons22y + 308d1979Stage 2 - Sevilla  ›  Córdoba
60 Mohorič Matej22y + 311d2017Stage 7 - Llíria › Cuenca
61 Visentini Roberto22y + 325d1980Prologue
62 Latour Pierre22y + 334d2016Stage 20 - Benidorm › Alto de Aitana. Escuadrón Ejército del Aire
63 Kelly Sean22y + 336d1979Stage 1 - Jerez de la Frontera  ›  Sevilla
64 Matthews Michael22y + 337d2013Stage 5 - Sober › Lago de Sanabria
65 Harings Ger22y + 340d1971Stage 1 - Almería › Águilas
66 Ciolek Gerald22y + 346d2009Stage 2 - Assen › Emmen
67 Jakobsen Fabio22y + 361d2019Stage 4 - Cullera › El Puig
68 Martín Antonio23y + 2d1941Stage 9 - Tarragona › Barcelona
69 Gutiérrez José23y + 4d1945Stage 12 - Zaragoza › San Sebastián
70 De Cnijf Roger23y + 13d1979Stage 4 - Granada  ›  Puerto Lumbreras
71 Coll Antonio23y + 18d1982Stage 4 - Santander › Reinosa
72 Blanco Jesus23y + 32d1986Stage 5 - Haro › Santander
73 Orbaiceta Ignacio23y + 35d1946Stage 3 - Cáceres › Badajoz
74 Maccali Salvatore23y + 36d1978Stage 13 - Igualada  ›  Jaca
75 Camarillo Angel23y + 45d1982Stage 5 - Reinosa › Logroño
76 Levavasseur Christian23y + 51d1979Stage 6 - Murcia  ›  Alcoy
77 Ruiz Pello23y + 54d1985Stage 17 (ITT)
78 Petito Giuseppe23y + 56d1983Stage 3 - Teruel › San Carlos de la Rápita
79 Brambilla Pierre23y + 58d1942Stage 10 - Santander › Reinosa
80 Mercado Juan Miguel23y + 66d2001Stage 5 - Gijón  ›  Lagos de Covadonga
81 Rivière Roger23y + 73d1959Stage 14 (ITT) - Éibar › Vitoria
82 Andersen Kim23y + 80d1981Stage 10 - Murcia › Almusafes
83 Jimenez Nemesio23y + 82d1969Stage 11 - Barcelona › Sant Feliú de Guíxols
84 Kittel Marcel23y + 106d2011Stage 7 - Almadén › Talavera De La Reina
85 Huts Joseph23y + 109d1936Stage 1 - Madrid › Salamanca
86 Galdeano Jesús23y + 110d1955Stage 4 - Pamplona › Zaragoza
87 Zanoli Michel23y + 110d1991Stage 2b (TTT) - Montijo › Badajoz
88 Zanoli Michel23y + 110d1991Stage 2a - Mérida › Cáceres
89 Lefevere Patrick23y + 113d1978Stage 4 - León  ›  Valladolid
90 Wilson Michael23y + 113d1983Stage 19 - Palazuelos de Eresma (Destilerías Dyc) › Madrid
91 Van Avermaet Greg23y + 114d2008Stage 9 - Viella › Sabiñánigo
92 Murga Manuel Imanol23y + 119d1981Stage 9 - Baza › Murcia
93 Rodríguez Óscar23y + 124d2018Stage 13 - Candás. Carreño › Valle de Sabero. La Camperona
94 Wagtmans Rini23y + 129d1970Stage 11 - Zaragoza › Calatayud
95 Stuyven Jasper23y + 133d2015Stage 8 - Puebla de Don Fadrique › Murcia
96 Mottet Charly23y + 136d1986Stage 9 - Oviedo › San Isidro
97 Domínguez Manuel Jorge23y + 137d1986Stage 2 - Barcelona › Barcelona
98 Valverde Alejandro23y + 141d2003Stage 9 - Viella  ›  Port d'Envalira 
99 Ruiz Bernardo23y + 156d1948Stage 1 (ITT)
100 Conti Valerio23y + 156d2016Stage 13 - Bilbao › Urdax-Dantxarinea
101 Hinault Bernard23y + 162d1978Prologue
102 Rosiers Roger23y + 164d1970Stage 16 - Burgos › Santander
103 Rodríguez Emilio23y + 166d1947Stage 2 - Albacete › Murcia
104 Melckenbeeck Frans23y + 168d1964Stage 3 - Nules › Salou
105 Evens Rik23y + 178d1950Stage 2 - Valladolid › León
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09432 sec.