-
2019
-
«

2020»75th La Vuelta ciclista a España (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Van Wilder IlanTeam Sunweb20y + 159d
2 Arensman ThymenTeam Sunweb20y + 321d
3 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain - McLaren21y + 25d
4 Molenaar AlexBurgos-BH21y + 100d
5 Wright AlfredBahrain - McLaren21y + 130d
6 Renard AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation21y + 142d
7 Donovan MarkTeam Sunweb21y + 201d
8 Bagioli AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step21y + 212d
9 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott22y + 35d
10 Thijssen GerbenLotto Soudal22y + 122d
11 Champoussin ClémentAG2R La Mondiale22y + 145d
12 Garrison IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22y + 190d
13 Ries MichelTrek - Segafredo22y + 224d
14 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates22y + 233d
15 Ferron ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie22y + 255d
16 Schelling IdeBORA - hansgrohe22y + 257d
17 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal22y + 282d
18 García JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22y + 284d
19 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal22y + 305d
20 Sosa Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers22y + 355d
21 Salmon MartinTeam Sunweb22y + 357d
22 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb22y + 364d
23 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team23y + 9d
24 López Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23y + 81d
25 Inkelaar KevinBahrain - McLaren23y + 104d
26 Mäder GinoNTT Pro Cycling23y + 289d
27 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma23y + 314d
28 de Bod StefanNTT Pro Cycling23y + 337d
29 van den Berg JuliusEF Pro Cycling23y + 362d
30 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ24y + 10d
31 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates24y + 45d
32 Oliveira IvoUAE-Team Emirates24y + 45d
33 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo24y + 67d
34 Goldstein OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24y + 68d
35 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott24y + 71d
36 Williams StephenBahrain - McLaren24y + 133d
37 Goossens KobeLotto Soudal24y + 174d
38 Vlasov AleksandrAstana Pro Team24y + 180d
39 Steimle JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step24y + 199d
40 Rivera Brandon SmithINEOS Grenadiers24y + 213d
41 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24y + 232d
42 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits24y + 277d
43 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates25y + 9d
44 Paluta MichałCCC Team25y + 17d
45 Davies ScottBahrain - McLaren25y + 77d
46 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits25y + 222d
47 Tanfield HarryAG2R La Mondiale25y + 338d
48 Mareczko JakubCCC Team26y + 174d
49 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie26y + 191d
50 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe26y + 277d
51 Kamp AlexanderTrek - Segafredo26y + 311d
52 Laas MartinBORA - hansgrohe27y + 35d
53 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27y + 69d
54 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation27y + 109d
55 Martin GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27y + 133d
56 Sütterlin JashaTeam Sunweb27y + 350d
57 Liepiņš EmīlsTrek - Segafredo27y + 356d
58 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation28y + 82d
59 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team28y + 318d
60 Piccoli JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation29y + 46d
61 Wellens TimLotto Soudal29y + 164d
62 Dyball BenjaminNTT Pro Cycling31y + 183d
63 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits33y + 290d
64 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie35y + 211d