2020
2022
«
»
2021»76th

La Vuelta ciclista a España

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 1 (ITT)»BurgosBurgos(7.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:001
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma100800:08:3249.922
22+0:0632
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech40500:06
0:06
49.344
33+0:0848
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious20350:08
0:08
49.154
44+0:10108
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo12250:10
0:10
48.966
55+0:1093
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step418,,
0:10
48.966
66+0:11137
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers150:11
0:11
48.872
77+0:1292
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step120:12
0:12
48.779
88+0:13105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo100:13
0:13
48.686
99+0:14181
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange80:14
0:14
48.593
1010+0:1431
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech6,,
0:14
48.593
1111+0:15227
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates50:15
0:15
48.501
1212+0:156
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma4,,
0:15
48.501
1313+0:17195
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM30:17
0:17
48.318
1414+0:17191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM2,,
0:17
48.318
1515+0:18171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team10:18
0:18
48.226
1616+0:20138
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers0:20
0:20
48.045
1717+0:20223
GIBBONS RyanUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates,,
0:20
48.045
1818+0:2051
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:20
48.045
1919+0:2013
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:20
48.045
2020+0:2144
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious0:21
0:21
47.955
2121+0:21174
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:21
47.955
2222+0:2143
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:21
47.955
2323+0:22136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:22
0:22
47.865
2424+0:228
VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:22
47.865
2525+0:2257
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:22
47.865
2626+0:2337
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech0:23
0:23
47.776
2727+0:2335
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:23
47.776
2828+0:2319827Team DSM,,
0:23
47.776
2929+0:2333
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:23
47.776
3030+0:23163
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal,,
0:23
47.776
3131+0:2345
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:23
47.776
3232+0:24175
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team0:24
0:24
47.687
3333+0:24221
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates,,
0:24
47.687
3434+0:2534
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech0:25
0:25
47.598
3535+0:25132
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:25
47.598
3636+0:2595
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:25
47.598
3737+0:25168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
0:25
47.598
3838+0:25104
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo,,
0:25
47.598
3939+0:26228
TRENTIN MatteoUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates0:26
0:26
47.509
4040+0:265
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:26
47.509
4141+0:26122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
0:26
47.509
4242+0:27177
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team0:27
0:27
47.421
4343+0:2738
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:27
47.421
4444+0:27211
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:27
47.421
4545+0:2719626Team DSM,,
0:27
47.421
4646+0:27131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:27
47.421
4747+0:28121
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ0:28
0:28
47.333
4848+0:2898
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:28
47.333
4949+0:29118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi0:29
0:29
47.246
5050+0:29205
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:29
47.246
5151+0:29126
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:29
47.246
5252+0:29125
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
0:29
47.246
5353+0:3017
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team0:30
0:30
47.159
5454+0:31167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal0:31
0:31
47.072
5555+0:31184
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
0:31
47.072
5656+0:31173
JACOBS JohanMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:31
47.072
5757+0:31161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:31
47.072
5858+0:32157
PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation
29Israel Start-Up Nation0:32
0:32
46.985
5959+0:32112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:32
46.985
6060+0:32158
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:32
46.985
6161+0:3322
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix0:33
0:33
46.899
6262+0:33101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo,,
0:33
46.899
6363+0:33162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
0:33
46.899
6464+0:33107
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo,,
0:33
46.899
6565+0:33224
MAJKA RafałUAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates,,
0:33
46.899
6666+0:3315
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:33
46.899
6767+0:33213
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
0:33
46.899
6868+0:338128Cofidis,,
0:33
46.899
6969+0:3419221Team DSM0:34
0:34
46.813
7070+0:358531Cofidis0:35
0:35
46.728
7171+0:3696
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step0:36
0:36
46.642
7272+0:36206
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:36
46.642
7373+0:36215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:36
46.642
7474+0:36134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:36
46.642
7575+0:362
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:36
46.642
7676+0:367
OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:36
46.642
7777+0:3658
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:36
46.642
7878+0:36103
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
0:36
46.642
7979+0:36106
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
0:36
46.642
8080+0:37186
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange0:37
0:37
46.557
8181+0:37201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:37
46.557
8282+0:3819323Team DSM0:38
0:38
46.473
8383+0:3812
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:38
46.473
8484+0:38183
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
0:38
46.473
8585+0:3947
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious0:39
0:39
46.388
8686+0:39135
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:39
46.388
8787+0:39141
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:39
46.388
8888+0:3941
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:39
46.388
8989+0:39153
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:39
46.388
9090+0:3955
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:39
46.388
9191+0:4053
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe0:40
0:40
46.304
9292+0:40124
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
0:40
46.304
9393+0:4146
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious0:41
0:41
46.221
9494+0:4119724Team DSM,,
0:41
46.221
9595+0:4173
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:41
46.221
9696+0:42128
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ0:42
0:42
46.137
9797+0:43127
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ0:43
0:43
46.054
9898+0:43182
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange,,
0:43
46.054
9999+0:43113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:43
46.054
100100+0:43114
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:43
46.054
101101+0:43102
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo,,
0:43
46.054
102102+0:4411
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team0:44
0:44
45.971
103103+0:45187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange0:45
0:45
45.889
104104+0:45146
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:45
45.889
105105+0:4678
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:46
0:46
45.806
106106+0:4667
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH,,
0:46
45.806
107107+0:464
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:46
45.806
108108+0:46133
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:46
45.806
109109+0:4697
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:46
45.806
110110+0:46214
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:46
45.806
111111+0:473
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma0:47
0:47
45.725
112112+0:48225
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates0:48
0:48
45.643
113113+0:48208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:48
45.643
114114+0:48222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates,,
0:48
45.643
115115+0:49116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi0:49
0:49
45.561
116116+0:49188
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:49
45.561
117117+0:4918
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:49
45.561
118118+0:50147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:50
0:50
45.480
119119+0:50111
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:50
45.480
120120+0:5094
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:50
45.480
121121+0:51194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM0:51
0:51
45.400
122122+0:51203
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
23Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:51
45.400
123123+0:51212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo,,
0:51
45.400
124124+0:51172
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
0:51
45.400
125125+0:5264
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH0:52
0:52
45.319
126126+0:5252
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:52
45.319
127127+0:5288
ROCHAS RémyCofidis
25Cofidis,,
0:52
45.319
128128+0:53176
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team0:53
0:53
45.239
129129+0:53115
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:53
45.239
130130+0:5477
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:54
0:54
45.159
131131+0:5491
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:54
45.159
132132+0:55207
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash0:55
0:55
45.079
133133+0:55148
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:55
45.079
134134+0:558226Cofidis,,
0:55
45.079
135135+0:55156
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:55
45.079
136136+0:55123
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
0:55
45.079
137137+0:5516
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:55
45.079
138138+0:56152
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation0:56
0:56
45.000
139139+0:5765
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH0:57
0:57
44.921
140140+0:578325Cofidis,,
0:57
44.921
141141+0:57155
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:57
44.921
142142+0:57164
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal,,
0:57
44.921
143143+0:588635Cofidis0:58
0:58
44.842
144144+0:5868
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH,,
0:58
44.842
145145+0:58204
CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:58
44.842
146146+0:5871
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:58
44.842
147147+0:58142
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:58
44.842
148148+0:588726Cofidis,,
0:58
44.842
149149+0:5962
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH0:59
0:59
44.764
150150+1:0021
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix1:00
1:00
44.685
151151+1:0042
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:00
44.685
152152+1:0256
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:02
1:02
44.530
153153+1:0276
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:02
44.530
154154+1:0475
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:04
1:04
44.375
155155+1:04185
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange,,
1:04
44.375
156156+1:0672
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:06
1:06
44.221
157157+1:0674
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:06
44.221
158158+1:06165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
1:06
44.221
159159+1:08143
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:08
1:08
44.069
160160+1:1027
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix1:10
1:10
43.918
161161+1:1084
FINÉ EddyCofidis
23Cofidis,,
1:10
43.918
162162+1:10178
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
1:10
43.918
163163+1:12117
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi1:12
1:12
43.767
164164+1:1236
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:12
43.767
165165+1:12217
REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo,,
1:12
43.767
166166+1:13145
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:13
1:13
43.692
167167+1:13166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
1:13
43.692
168168+1:1328
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:13
43.692
169169+1:1561
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
38Burgos-BH1:15
1:15
43.543
170170+1:1563
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH,,
1:15
43.543
171171+1:15202
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
1:15
43.543
172172+1:15216
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
1:15
43.543
173173+1:17226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates1:17
1:17
43.396
174174+1:1714
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:17
43.396
175175+1:18144
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:18
1:18
43.322
176176+1:21154
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation1:21
1:21
43.103
177177+1:2225
MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix
34Alpecin-Fenix1:22
1:22
43.030
178178+1:2323
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1:23
1:23
42.958
179179+1:27218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo1:27
1:27
42.671
180180+1:27151
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:27
42.671
181181+1:2866
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH1:28
1:28
42.600
182182+1:2954
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe1:29
1:29
42.529
183183+1:3424
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1:34
1:34
42.178
184184+2:1726
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix2:17
2:17
39.384
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
Timelimit 35%, or 11:31 (+2:59)
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma200:08:32..
232
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech0:06
0:06
..
348
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious0:08
0:08
..
4108
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo0:10
0:10
..
593
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
6137
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers0:11
0:11
..
792
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step0:12
0:12
..
8105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo0:13
0:13
..
9181
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange0:14
0:14
..
1031
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:14
..
11227
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates0:15
0:15
..
126
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:15
..
13195
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM0:17
0:17
..
14191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
0:17
..
15171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team0:18
0:18
..
16138
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers0:20
0:20
..
17223
GIBBONS RyanUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates,,
0:20
..
1851
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:20
..
1913
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:20
..
2044
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious0:21
0:21
..
21174
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:21
..
2243
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:21
..
23136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:22
0:22
..
248
VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:22
..
2557
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:22
..
2637
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech0:23
0:23
..
2735
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:23
..
2819827Team DSM,,
0:23
..
2933
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:23
..
30163
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal,,
0:23
..
3145
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:23
..
32175
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team0:24
0:24
..
33221
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates,,
0:24
..
3434
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech0:25
0:25
..
35132
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:25
..
3695
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:25
..
37168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
0:25
..
38104
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo,,
0:25
..
39228
TRENTIN MatteoUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates0:26
0:26
..
405
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:26
..
41122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
0:26
..
42177
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team0:27
0:27
..
4338
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:27
..
44211
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:27
..
4519626Team DSM,,
0:27
..
46131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:27
..
47121
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ0:28
0:28
..
4898
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:28
..
49118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi0:29
0:29
..
50205
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:29
..
51126
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:29
..
52125
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
0:29
..
5317
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team0:30
0:30
..
54167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal0:31
0:31
..
55184
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
0:31
..
56173
JACOBS JohanMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:31
..
57161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:31
..
58157
PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation
29Israel Start-Up Nation0:32
0:32
..
59112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:32
..
60158
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:32
..
6122
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix0:33
0:33
..
62101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo,,
0:33
..
63162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
0:33
..
64107
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo,,
0:33
..
65224
MAJKA RafałUAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates,,
0:33
..
6615
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:33
..
67213
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
0:33
..
688128Cofidis,,
0:33
..
6919221Team DSM0:34
0:34
..
708531Cofidis0:35
0:35
..
7196
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step0:36
0:36
..
72206
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:36
..
73215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:36
..
74134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:36
..
752
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:36
..
767
OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:36
..
7758
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:36
..
78103
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
0:36
..
79106
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
0:36
..
80186
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange0:37
0:37
..
81201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:37
..
8219323Team DSM0:38
0:38
..
8312
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:38
..
84183
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
0:38
..
8547
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious0:39
0:39
..
86135
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:39
..
87141
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:39
..
8841
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:39
..
89153
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:39
..
9055
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:39
..
9153
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe0:40
0:40
..
92124
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
0:40
..
9346
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious0:41
0:41
..
9419724Team DSM,,
0:41
..
9573
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:41
..
96128
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ0:42
0:42
..
97127
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ0:43
0:43
..
98182
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange,,
0:43
..
99113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:43
..
100114
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:43
..
101102
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo,,
0:43
..
10211
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team0:44
0:44
..
103187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange0:45
0:45
..
104146
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:45
..
10578
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:46
0:46
..
10667
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH,,
0:46
..
1074
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:46
..
108133
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:46
..
10997
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:46
..
110214
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:46
..
1113
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma0:47
0:47
..
112225
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates0:48
0:48
..
113208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:48
..
114222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates,,
0:48
..
115116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi0:49
0:49
..
116188
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:49
..
11718
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:49
..
118147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:50
0:50
..
119111
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:50
..
12094
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:50
..
121194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM0:51
0:51
..
122203
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
23Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:51
..
123212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo,,
0:51
..
124172
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
0:51
..
12564
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH0:52
0:52
..
12652
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:52
..
12788
ROCHAS RémyCofidis
25Cofidis,,
0:52
..
128176
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team0:53
0:53
..
129115
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:53
..
13077
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:54
0:54
..
13191
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:54
..
132207
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash0:55
0:55
..
133148
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:55
..
1348226Cofidis,,
0:55
..
135156
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:55
..
136123
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
0:55
..
13716
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:55
..
138152
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation0:56
0:56
..
13965
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH0:57
0:57
..
1408325Cofidis,,
0:57
..
141155
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:57
..
142164
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal,,
0:57
..
1438635Cofidis0:58
0:58
..
14468
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH,,
0:58
..
145204
CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:58
..
14671
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:58
..
147142
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:58
..
1488726Cofidis,,
0:58
..
14962
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH0:59
0:59
..
15021
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix1:00
1:00
..
15142
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:00
..
15256
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:02
1:02
..
15376
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:02
..
15475
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:04
1:04
..
155185
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange,,
1:04
..
15672
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:06
1:06
..
15774
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:06
..
158165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
1:06
..
159143
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:08
1:08
..
16027
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix1:10
1:10
..
16184
FINÉ EddyCofidis
23Cofidis,,
1:10
..
162178
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
1:10
..
163117
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi1:12
1:12
..
16436
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:12
..
165217
REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo,,
1:12
..
166145
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:13
1:13
..
167166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
1:13
..
16828
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:13
..
16961
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
38Burgos-BH1:15
1:15
..
17063
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH,,
1:15
..
171202
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
1:15
..
172216
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
1:15
..
173226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates1:17
1:17
..
17414
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:17
..
175144
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:18
1:18
..
176154
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation1:21
1:21
..
17725
MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix
34Alpecin-Fenix1:22
1:22
..
17823
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1:23
1:23
..
179218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo1:27
1:27
..
180151
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:27
..
18166
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH1:28
1:28
..
18254
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe1:29
1:29
..
18324
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1:34
1:34
..
18426
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix2:17
2:17
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma20+20
232
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech17+17
348
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious15+15
4108
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo13+13
593
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step11+11
6137
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers10+10
792
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step9+9
8105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo8+8
9181
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange7+7
1031
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech6+6
11227
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates5+5
126
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma4+4
13195
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM3+3
14191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM2+2
15171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
16
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma3+3
2151
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation2+2
3226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
192
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step0:08:44..
231
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech0:02
0:02
..
313
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team0:08
0:08
..
4136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:10
0:10
..
545
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious0:11
0:11
..
6168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal0:13
0:13
..
7104
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo,,
0:13
..
8122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ0:14
0:14
..
9131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:15
0:15
..
1098
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step0:16
0:16
..
1117
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team0:18
0:18
..
12167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal0:19
0:19
..
13173
JACOBS JohanMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:19
..
14161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:19
..
15112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi0:20
0:20
..
1622
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix0:21
0:21
..
17162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
0:21
..
1815
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:21
..
1919221Team DSM0:22
0:22
..
20215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo0:24
0:24
..
21134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:24
..
22103
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
0:24
..
2319323Team DSM0:26
0:26
..
2455
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe0:27
0:27
..
2553
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe0:28
0:28
..
2646
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious0:29
0:29
..
2719724Team DSM,,
0:29
..
28182
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange0:31
0:31
..
29113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:31
..
30187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange0:33
0:33
..
3178
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:34
0:34
..
32133
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:34
..
33208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash0:36
0:36
..
34116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi0:37
0:37
..
35203
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
23Team Qhubeka NextHash0:39
0:39
..
3664
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH0:40
0:40
..
3788
ROCHAS RémyCofidis
25Cofidis,,
0:40
..
3877
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:42
0:42
..
3991
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:42
..
4016
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team0:43
0:43
..
41152
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation0:44
0:44
..
428325Cofidis0:45
0:45
..
43155
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:45
..
4468
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH0:46
0:46
..
4575
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:52
0:52
..
46165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal0:54
0:54
..
4784
FINÉ EddyCofidis
23Cofidis0:58
0:58
..
4836
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech1:00
1:00
..
49166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal1:01
1:01
..
50226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates1:05
1:05
..
51218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo1:15
1:15
..
5226
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix2:05
2:05
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Team Jumbo-VismaWT0:26:13..
2 Astana - Premier TechWT0:06
0:06
..
3 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT0:10
0:10
..
4 EF Education - NippoWT0:11
0:11
..
5 Bahrain - VictoriousWT0:13
0:13
..
6 INEOS GrenadiersWT0:16
0:16
..
7 Team DSMWT0:20
0:20
..
8 UAE Team EmiratesWT0:22
0:22
..
9 Movistar TeamWT0:26
0:26
..
10 BORA - hansgroheWT0:41
0:41
..
11 Lotto SoudalWT0:42
0:42
..
12 Team BikeExchangeWT0:45
0:45
..
13 AG2R Citroën TeamWT0:46
0:46
..
14 Groupama - FDJWT,,
0:46
..
15 Trek - SegafredoWT0:59
0:59
..
16 Team Qhubeka NextHashWT1:05
1:05
..
17 Israel Start-Up NationWT1:06
1:06
..
18 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT1:07
1:07
..
19 CofidisWT1:23
1:23
..
20 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT1:37
1:37
..
21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT1:44
1:44
..
22 Burgos-BHPRT1:58
1:58
..
23 Alpecin-FenixPRT2:06
2:06
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    14 August 2021
  • Start time:
    17:44
  • Avg. speed winner:
    49.922 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    7.1 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    9
  • Vert. meters:
    87
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    10
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Time Trial

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © @Charly Lopez