2020
2022
«
»
2021»76th

La Vuelta ciclista a España

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 10»Roquetas de MarRincón de la Victoria(189km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
134+34:1719724Team DSM100804:09:21
250+45:3998
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step40500:22
0:22
327+23:5613
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team2035,,
0:22
431+30:39137
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers1225,,
0:22
51+0:00142
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux418,,
0:22
656+50:39133
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers150:51
0:51
741+41:45186
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange12,,
0:51
821+16:1711
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team10,,
0:51
923+21:3912
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team8,,
0:51
1030+30:37213
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo6,,
0:51
1140+40:2773
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,,
0:51
122+0:5881
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4,,
0:51
13101+1:21:06228
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates31:32
1:32
1460+54:0723
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix2,,
1:32
1563+57:40124
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ12:20
2:20
1645+42:1671
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:00
3:00
1793+1:15:50183
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange3:02
3:02
1862+56:4392
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
3:02
1944+42:1185
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
3:02
2071+1:04:37226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates3:16
3:16
2126+23:3219827Team DSM4:20
4:20
2298+1:19:0419221Team DSM4:54
4:54
2374+1:05:2057
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe5:17
5:17
2470+1:04:3652
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
5:17
2532+32:0438
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech,,
5:17
2691+1:15:1732
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
5:17
2785+1:10:58107
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo7:25
7:25
28114+1:26:29112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi8:36
8:36
2964+1:00:18105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo,,
8:36
3079+1:08:07106
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
8:36
31122+1:30:01168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal11:00
11:00
3212+6:1231
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech11:49
11:49
335+3:38174
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
11:49
348+4:576
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
11:49
356+3:5944
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious,,
11:49
364+2:45171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
11:49
373+2:171
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma,,
11:49
3810+5:4251
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
11:49
3928+24:08224
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates12:26
12:26
4013+6:49221
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
12:26
4114+6:5445
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
12:26
429+5:01138
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
12:26
437+4:46131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
12:26
4436+36:3147
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
12:26
4516+7:30201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
12:26
4615+6:59141
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
12:26
4711+6:10211
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo13:03
13:03
4824+21:4088
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
13:03
4947+42:35185
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange,,
13:03
5055+49:05188
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
13:03
5118+11:11227
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates,,
13:03
5235+36:237
OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
13:03
5339+39:50146
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
13:03
5419+14:555
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
13:03
5517+9:23215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
13:03
5677+1:06:3958
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
13:03
5738+36:4934
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech,,
13:03
5852+46:3675
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
13:03
5943+42:0463
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH13:24
13:24
6059+53:35116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi14:22
14:22
6148+42:40111
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
14:22
6229+25:04178
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
14:22
6367+1:01:2662
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH15:58
15:58
64106+1:23:0268
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH,,
15:58
6557+51:13117
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
15:58
6675+1:05:29182
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange17:40
17:40
6720+15:0743
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious19:04
19:04
6846+42:18126
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
19:04
6988+1:14:21143
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
19:04
7049+43:15136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
19:04
7173+1:05:00222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates,,
19:04
7251+46:15205
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
19:04
7333+33:37212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
19:04
7497+1:18:56147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux19:08
19:08
75126+1:30:5653
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe19:47
19:47
7696+1:18:37103
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
19:47
7776+1:05:4265
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH,,
19:47
78103+1:21:392
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
19:47
7994+1:17:3686
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
19:47
8054+48:5735
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech20:59
20:59
81134+1:34:0756
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
20:59
8265+1:00:1814
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team,,
20:59
8383+1:09:23176
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team,,
20:59
8466+1:00:37223
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates,,
20:59
85117+1:26:5866
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH,,
20:59
8695+1:18:1717
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
20:59
8725+22:24132
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers,,
20:59
88128+1:32:00121
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ21:41
21:41
8958+52:40157
PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation
29Israel Start-Up Nation,,
21:41
90139+1:35:39128
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
21:41
91137+1:35:18203
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
23Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
21:41
92135+1:34:1977
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
21:41
93158+1:44:37214
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
21:41
94113+1:26:1984
FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
21:41
95120+1:28:2519626Team DSM,,
21:41
9653+47:25191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
21:41
97138+1:35:39208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
21:41
9890+1:14:55172
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
21:41
99104+1:22:41202
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
21:41
100149+1:39:30195
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM,,
21:41
10182+1:08:48175
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
21:41
102140+1:35:5742
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious,,
21:41
10322+17:5641
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
21:41
104142+1:36:2448
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
21:41
105129+1:32:53125
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
21:41
106118+1:28:06187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange,,
21:41
10768+1:02:3383
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
21:41
108100+1:19:5336
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
21:41
10999+1:19:14127
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
21:41
110115+1:26:3218
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team,,
21:41
111133+1:33:35135
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
21:41
112110+1:24:46216
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
21:41
11384+1:10:283
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma,,
21:41
114105+1:22:42181
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange,,
21:41
115164+1:47:0267
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH,,
21:41
11661+55:0461
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
38Burgos-BH,,
21:41
117107+1:23:0964
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH,,
21:41
11837+36:40162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
21:41
11972+1:04:4494
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
21:41
120152+1:40:39194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM,,
21:41
121151+1:40:1133
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech,,
21:41
122121+1:29:17114
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
21:41
123116+1:26:51144
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
21:41
124163+1:46:56148
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
21:41
125125+1:30:5576
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
21:41
126123+1:30:0574
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
21:41
127160+1:46:10108
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo,,
21:41
12842+41:5546
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious,,
21:41
129161+1:46:31218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo,,
21:41
130168+1:54:10217
REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo,,
21:41
13180+1:08:11102
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo,,
21:41
13278+1:06:49113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi22:59
22:59
133154+1:41:51115
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
22:59
134147+1:38:444
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
22:59
135119+1:28:068
VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
22:59
136166+1:51:3055
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe,,
22:59
137132+1:33:33184
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
22:59
138127+1:31:4972
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
22:59
139109+1:24:02104
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo24:45
24:45
140165+1:48:31145
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25:24
25:24
141141+1:36:21207
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash25:29
25:29
142148+1:39:30204
CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
25:29
143102+1:21:37156
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
25:29
144171+1:58:5493
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step25:31
25:31
145159+1:45:5597
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
25:31
146111+1:25:29165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
25:31
147169+1:54:1991
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
25:31
148145+1:38:2995
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
25:31
149143+1:36:3196
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
25:31
15081+1:08:1315
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team,,
25:31
151156+1:43:2528
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix,,
25:31
152170+1:57:50155
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation,,
25:31
15387+1:13:43166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
25:31
154131+1:33:1727
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix,,
25:31
155144+1:37:57164
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal,,
25:31
15686+1:13:2922
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix,,
25:31
157130+1:33:0926
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix,,
25:31
158162+1:46:3819323Team DSM,,
25:31
15989+1:14:4416
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
25:31
160124+1:30:37134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers,,
25:31
16169+1:04:24161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
25:31
162136+1:34:5824
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
25:31
163153+1:41:0682
ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
25:31
164112+1:25:5121
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix,,
25:31
165157+1:43:4625
MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix
34Alpecin-Fenix,,
25:31
166146+1:38:34122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
25:31
167155+1:42:37152
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
25:31
168150+1:39:48151
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation,,
25:31
16992+1:15:22118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
25:31
170167+1:54:1054
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
25:31
171108+1:23:44167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
25:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 18%, or 4:54:14 (+44:53)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
119▲18142
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux100 38:37:46..
220▲1881
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits400:58
0:58
..
31▼21
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma202:17
2:17
..
42▼2171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team122:45
2:45
..
53▼2174
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team43:38
3:38
..
64▼244
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious3:59
3:59
..
75▼2131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers4:46
4:46
..
88-6
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma4:57
4:57
..
96▼3138
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers5:01
5:01
..
109▼151
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe5:42
5:42
..
117▼4211
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo6:10
6:10
..
1211▼131
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech6:12
6:12
..
1310▼3221
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates6:49
6:49
..
1412▼245
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious6:54
6:54
..
1513▼2141
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6:59
6:59
..
1614▼2201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash7:30
7:30
..
1717-215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo9:23
9:23
..
1818-227
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates11:11
11:11
..
1922▲35
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma14:55
14:55
..
2015▼543
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious15:07
15:07
..
2128▲711
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team16:17
16:17
..
2216▼641
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious17:56
17:56
..
2331▲812
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team21:39
21:39
..
2423▼188
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:40
21:40
..
2521▼4132
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers22:24
22:24
..
2629▲319827Team DSM23:32
23:32
..
2734▲713
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team23:56
23:56
..
2825▼3224
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates24:08
24:08
..
2924▼5178
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team25:04
25:04
..
3046▲16213
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo30:37
30:37
..
3147▲16137
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers30:39
30:39
..
3240▲838
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech32:04
32:04
..
3326▼7212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo33:37
33:37
..
3451▲1719724Team DSM34:17
34:17
..
3533▼27
OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma36:23
36:23
..
3636-47
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious36:31
36:31
..
3727▼10162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal36:40
36:40
..
3835▼334
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech36:49
36:49
..
3939-146
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux39:50
39:50
..
4059▲1973
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40:27
40:27
..
4162▲21186
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange41:45
41:45
..
4230▼1246
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious41:55
41:55
..
4344▲163
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH42:04
42:04
..
4455▲1185
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42:11
42:11
..
4557▲1271
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA42:16
42:16
..
4632▼14126
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ42:18
42:18
..
4745▼2185
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange42:35
42:35
..
4843▼5111
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi42:40
42:40
..
4937▼12136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers43:15
43:15
..
5066▲1698
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step45:39
45:39
..
5141▼10205
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash46:15
46:15
..
5250▼275
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46:36
46:36
..
5338▼15191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM47:25
47:25
..
5442▼1235
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech48:57
48:57
..
5553▼2188
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange49:05
49:05
..
5678▲22133
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers50:39
50:39
..
5752▼5117
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi51:13
51:13
..
5848▼10157
PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation
29Israel Start-Up Nation52:40
52:40
..
5956▼3116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi53:35
53:35
..
6081▲2123
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix54:07
54:07
..
6149▼1261
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
38Burgos-BH55:04
55:04
..
6284▲2292
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step56:43
56:43
..
6386▲23124
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ57:40
57:40
..
6480▲16105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo1:00:18
1:00:18
..
6558▼714
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:00:18
..
6660▼6223
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates1:00:37
1:00:37
..
6767-62
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH1:01:26
1:01:26
..
6861▼783
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:02:33
1:02:33
..
6954▼15161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:04:24
1:04:24
..
7095▲2552
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe1:04:36
1:04:36
..
71103▲32226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates1:04:37
1:04:37
..
7264▼894
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step1:04:44
1:04:44
..
7369▼4222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates1:05:00
1:05:00
..
7499▲2557
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe1:05:20
1:05:20
..
7572▼3182
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange1:05:29
1:05:29
..
7668▼865
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH1:05:42
1:05:42
..
7783▲658
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe1:06:39
1:06:39
..
7865▼13113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi1:06:49
1:06:49
..
7996▲17106
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo1:08:07
1:08:07
..
8070▼10102
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo1:08:11
1:08:11
..
8163▼1815
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team1:08:13
1:08:13
..
8271▼11175
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team1:08:48
1:08:48
..
8375▼8176
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team1:09:23
1:09:23
..
8476▼83
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma1:10:28
1:10:28
..
85107▲22107
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo1:10:58
1:10:58
..
8673▼1322
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix1:13:29
1:13:29
..
8774▼13166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal1:13:43
1:13:43
..
8885▼3143
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:14:21
1:14:21
..
8977▼1216
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team1:14:44
1:14:44
..
9082▼8172
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team1:14:55
1:14:55
..
91124▲3332
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech1:15:17
1:15:17
..
9279▼13118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi1:15:22
1:15:22
..
93134▲41183
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange1:15:50
1:15:50
..
9490▼486
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:17:36
1:17:36
..
9588▼717
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:18:17
1:18:17
..
9693▼3103
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo1:18:37
1:18:37
..
9797-147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:18:56
1:18:56
..
98142▲4419221Team DSM1:19:04
1:19:04
..
9989▼10127
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ1:19:14
1:19:14
..
10091▼936
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech1:19:53
1:19:53
..
101157▲56228
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates1:21:06
1:21:06
..
10287▼15156
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation1:21:37
1:21:37
..
103105▲22
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma1:21:39
1:21:39
..
104101▼3202
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash1:22:41
1:22:41
..
105102▼3181
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange1:22:42
1:22:42
..
106116▲1068
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH1:23:02
1:23:02
..
107104▼364
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH1:23:09
1:23:09
..
10892▼16167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal1:23:44
1:23:44
..
10994▼15104
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo1:24:02
1:24:02
..
110106▼4216
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo1:24:46
1:24:46
..
11198▼13165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:25:29
1:25:29
..
112100▼1221
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix1:25:51
1:25:51
..
113108▼584
FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:26:19
1:26:19
..
114150▲36112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi1:26:29
1:26:29
..
115109▼618
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team1:26:32
1:26:32
..
116112▼4144
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:26:51
1:26:51
..
117113▼466
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH1:26:58
1:26:58
..
118114▼4187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange1:28:06
1:28:06
..
119111▼88
VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
1:28:06
..
120115▼519626Team DSM1:28:25
1:28:25
..
121117▼4114
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi1:29:17
1:29:17
..
122156▲34168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal1:30:01
1:30:01
..
123120▼374
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:30:05
1:30:05
..
124110▼14134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers1:30:37
1:30:37
..
125122▼376
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:30:55
1:30:55
..
126129▲353
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe1:30:56
1:30:56
..
127121▼672
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:31:49
1:31:49
..
128125▼3121
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ1:32:00
1:32:00
..
129130▲1125
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ1:32:53
1:32:53
..
130118▼1226
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix1:33:09
1:33:09
..
131119▼1227
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix1:33:17
1:33:17
..
132126▼6184
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange1:33:33
1:33:33
..
133131▼2135
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers1:33:35
1:33:35
..
134137▲356
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:34:07
1:34:07
..
135133▼277
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:34:19
1:34:19
..
136123▼1324
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1:34:58
1:34:58
..
137138▲1203
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
23Team Qhubeka NextHash1:35:18
1:35:18
..
138139▲1208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash1:35:39
1:35:39
..
139140▲1128
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
1:35:39
..
140143▲342
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious1:35:57
1:35:57
..
141127▼14207
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash1:36:21
1:36:21
..
142145▲348
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious1:36:24
1:36:24
..
143128▼1596
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step1:36:31
1:36:31
..
144132▼12164
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal1:37:57
1:37:57
..
145135▼1095
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step1:38:29
1:38:29
..
146136▼10122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ1:38:34
1:38:34
..
147147-4
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma1:38:44
1:38:44
..
148141▼7204
CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash1:39:30
1:39:30
..
149149-195
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM,,
1:39:30
..
150144▼6151
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation1:39:48
1:39:48
..
151153▲233
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech1:40:11
1:40:11
..
152155▲3194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM1:40:39
1:40:39
..
153146▼782
ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:41:06
1:41:06
..
154154-115
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi1:41:51
1:41:51
..
155148▼7152
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation1:42:37
1:42:37
..
156151▼528
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix1:43:25
1:43:25
..
157152▼525
MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix
34Alpecin-Fenix1:43:46
1:43:46
..
158160▲2214
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo1:44:37
1:44:37
..
159158▼197
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step1:45:55
1:45:55
..
160162▲2108
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo1:46:10
1:46:10
..
161163▲2218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo1:46:31
1:46:31
..
162159▼319323Team DSM1:46:38
1:46:38
..
163164▲1148
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:46:56
1:46:56
..
164165▲167
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH1:47:02
1:47:02
..
165161▼4145
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:48:31
1:48:31
..
166166-55
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe1:51:30
1:51:30
..
167167-54
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe1:54:10
1:54:10
..
168170▲2217
REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo,,
1:54:10
..
169168▼191
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:54:19
1:54:19
..
170169▼1155
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation1:57:50
1:57:50
..
171171-93
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step1:58:54
1:58:54
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-91
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step180-
22-26
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix164-
33-121
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ74-
44-19323Team DSM73-
55-1
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma71-
66-181
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange70-
77-107
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo67-
89▲112
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team59+9
922▲13228
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates54+24
108▼232
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech52-
1132▲2119724Team DSM50+30
1210▼282
ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45-
1311▼2171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team44-
1418▲492
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step44+13
1512▼355
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe42-
1613▼372
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA39-
1714▼3227
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates35-
1815▼365
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH34-
1916▼3147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33-
2017▼3145
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux32-
2119▼243
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious30-
2221▼162
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH30-
2320▼3113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi30-
2423▼1174
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team30-
2524▼1136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers30-
2659▲33137
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers29+19
2733▲673
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA26+6
2825▼331
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech26-
2926▼3131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers25-
30-98
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step25+25
3127▼4191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM25-
3228▼444
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious24-
3329▼4138
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers23-
3430▼46
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma22-
35-13
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team22+22
3645▲9213
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo22+7
3731▼654
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe22-
3834▼474
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20-
3935▼477
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20-
4036▼4162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal20-
4137▼4211
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo19-
4283▲41226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates19+17
4364▲21105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo18+10
44-142
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux17+17
4538▼7178
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team17-
4648▲2124
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ17+2
4739▼8222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates17-
4840▼8118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi17-
4941▼868
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH17-
5042▼8114
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi17-
5143▼851
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe16-
5244▼8155
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation16-
53-133
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers15+15
5446▼8223
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates15-
5547▼822
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix15-
56-19221Team DSM15+15
5749▼864
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH15-
5852▼6112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi15-
5950▼966
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH15-
6051▼948
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious15-
6153▼8221
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates13-
6281▲1911
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team13+11
63-186
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange13+13
6454▼10207
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash13-
6555▼1033
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech13-
6656▼10108
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo13-
6757▼1097
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step11-
6858▼1093
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step11-
6960▼915
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team10-
7061▼9134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers10-
7162▼945
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious9-
7263▼9161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal8-
7365▼817
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team8-
7466▼8168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal8-
7567▼841
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious7-
7668▼8115
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi7-
77-81
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5+5
7869▼9116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
7970▼921
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix5-
8071▼95
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma4-
8172▼919827Team DSM4-
8273▼918
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team4-
8374▼9141
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3-
8475▼9201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash3-
8576▼9146
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3-
86-23
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix3+3
8777▼10187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange3-
8879▼9195
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM3-
8978▼11151
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation3-
9080▼10215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo2-
9182▼985
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
9284▼861
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
38Burgos-BH-4-
9385▼895
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step-37-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-43
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious28-
22-191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM22-
35▲219724Team DSM17+5
43▼1136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers16-
54▼144
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious15-
66-1
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma12-
78▲1213
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo11+1
87▼1147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10-
99-6
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma9-
1010-171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team7-
1111-227
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates6-
1212-178
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team6-
1313-222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates6-
1414-47
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious5-
1515-22
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix5-
1616-73
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5-
1717-107
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo3-
1818-12
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team3-
19-13
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team3+3
2019▼1118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi3-
2120▼1174
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team2-
2221▼119827Team DSM2-
2322▼1105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo2-
2423▼121
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix2-
2524▼1151
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation2-
2625▼1224
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates1-
2727-75
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
2826▼235
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech1-
2928▼192
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
3029▼1226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates1-
3130▼197
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step-2-
3231▼161
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
38Burgos-BH-4-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers 38:42:32..
22-31
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech1:26
1:26
..
33-45
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious2:08
2:08
..
44-215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo4:37
4:37
..
55-88
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:54
16:54
..
68▲213
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team19:10
19:10
..
711▲419724Team DSM29:31
29:31
..
86▼2162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal31:54
31:54
..
97▼246
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious37:09
37:09
..
109▼1136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers38:29
38:29
..
1117▲698
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step40:53
40:53
..
1210▼275
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA41:50
41:50
..
1322▲9133
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers45:53
45:53
..
1413▼1116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi48:49
48:49
..
1523▲892
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step51:57
51:57
..
1614▼283
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits57:47
57:47
..
1712▼5161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal59:38
59:38
..
1830▲12226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates59:51
59:51
..
1918▼1182
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange1:00:43
1:00:43
..
2016▼4113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi1:02:03
1:02:03
..
2115▼615
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team1:03:27
1:03:27
..
2219▼322
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix1:08:43
1:08:43
..
2320▼3166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal1:08:57
1:08:57
..
2421▼316
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team1:09:58
1:09:58
..
2524▼117
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:13:31
1:13:31
..
2627▲1103
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo1:13:51
1:13:51
..
2742▲1519221Team DSM1:14:18
1:14:18
..
2825▼336
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech1:15:07
1:15:07
..
2935▲668
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH1:18:16
1:18:16
..
3031▲164
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH1:18:23
1:18:23
..
3126▼5167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal1:18:58
1:18:58
..
3228▼4104
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo1:19:16
1:19:16
..
3329▼4165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:20:43
1:20:43
..
3432▼284
FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:21:33
1:21:33
..
3544▲9112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi1:21:43
1:21:43
..
3634▼2187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange1:23:20
1:23:20
..
3745▲8168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal1:25:15
1:25:15
..
3833▼5134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers1:25:51
1:25:51
..
3937▼253
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe1:26:10
1:26:10
..
4036▼426
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix1:28:23
1:28:23
..
4138▼377
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:29:33
1:29:33
..
4240▼2203
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
23Team Qhubeka NextHash1:30:32
1:30:32
..
4341▼2208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash1:30:53
1:30:53
..
4439▼5122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ1:33:48
1:33:48
..
4543▼2152
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation1:37:51
1:37:51
..
4647▲1218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo1:41:45
1:41:45
..
4746▼119323Team DSM1:41:52
1:41:52
..
4848-55
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe1:46:44
1:46:44
..
4949-91
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:49:33
1:49:33
..
5050-155
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation1:53:04
1:53:04
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
14▲3 INEOS GrenadiersWT 15:49:03..
25▲3 UAE-Team EmiratesWT11:31
11:31
..
31▼2 Movistar TeamWT15:47
15:47
..
42▼2 Bahrain - VictoriousWT16:00
16:00
..
53▼2 Team Jumbo-VismaWT21:59
21:59
..
66- Trek - SegafredoWT28:50
28:50
..
77- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT40:22
40:22
..
811▲3 AG2R Citroën TeamWT43:15
43:15
..
98▼1 Astana - Premier TechWT47:49
47:49
..
1010- Team DSMWT50:02
50:02
..
119▼2 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT51:49
51:49
..
1213▲1 Team BikeExchangeWT1:21:10
1:21:10
..
1316▲3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT1:32:46
1:32:46
..
1412▼2 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT1:38:26
1:38:26
..
1518▲3 BORA - hansgroheWT1:47:38
1:47:38
..
1614▼2 Team Qhubeka NextHashWT2:00:18
2:00:18
..
1717- Burgos-BHPRT2:04:08
2:04:08
..
1815▼3 Lotto SoudalWT2:08:51
2:08:51
..
1919- EF Education - NippoWT2:09:57
2:09:57
..
2022▲2 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT2:44:32
2:44:32
..
2120▼1 Groupama - FDJWT2:50:11
2:50:11
..
2223▲1 Alpecin-FenixPRT3:12:48
3:12:48
..
2321▼2 Israel Start-Up NationWT3:31:16
3:31:16
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    24 August 2021, 12:47
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.478 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    189 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    135
  • Vert. meters:
    2350
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    6
  • Won how:
    19 km solo

Race profile

Finish photo

  • @Unipublic / Photogomez Sport