2020
2022
«
»
2021»76th

La Vuelta ciclista a España

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 11»AntequeraValdepeñas de Jaén(133.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+1:561
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma100803:11:00
24+2:31171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team40500:03
0:03
35+3:28174
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team20350:05
0:05
46+3:5544
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious12250:07
0:07
58+4:57138
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers418,,
0:07
645+47:21191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM15,,
0:07
710+5:3851
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe12,,
0:07
811+6:0831
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech10,,
0:07
97+4:46131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers80:11
0:11
101+0:00142
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6,,
0:11
112+0:5881
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,,
0:11
1243+46:15205
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash4,,
0:11
1313+6:5445
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious3,,
0:11
1461+1:04:30161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal20:17
0:17
159+5:036
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma1,,
0:17
1648+49:0635
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech0:20
0:20
1712+6:22211
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo0:23
0:23
1814+7:11141
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:23
1971+1:13:4122
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:23
2016+9:35215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:23
2122+21:5888
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:29
0:29
2244+46:5475
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:29
2389+1:23:05181
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange0:34
0:34
2415+7:15221
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates0:38
0:38
2567+1:11:33107
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo0:49
0:49
2629+32:4238
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:49
2732+37:2734
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:49
2818+15:335
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:49
2933+37:38162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal1:09
1:09
3023+25:06224
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:09
3139+43:33185
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange,,
1:09
3224+26:24178
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team1:31
1:31
3335+38:117
OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma1:59
1:59
3419+16:5543
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious2:01
2:01
3517+13:09227
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates2:09
2:09
3620+18:2311
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team2:17
2:17
3778+1:15:49166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
2:17
3880+1:16:5516
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team2:22
2:22
3981+1:17:01143
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:51
2:51
4030+33:19137
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
2:51
41101+1:31:1019626Team DSM2:56
2:56
4236+39:1647
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
2:56
4355+56:24116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi3:00
3:00
4457+57:5361
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
38Burgos-BH,,
3:00
45104+1:32:09114
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi3:03
3:03
4652+51:57188
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
3:03
4737+42:42146
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
3:03
4842+44:5663
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH,,
3:03
4938+43:1973
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:03
50113+1:36:45184
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange3:23
3:23
5131+36:57212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo3:31
3:31
52124+1:42:01122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ3:38
3:38
5356+57:03117
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi6:01
6:01
5492+1:24:46147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
6:01
5546+48:08126
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
6:01
5674+1:15:21176
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team6:09
6:09
57131+1:44:3795
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step6:19
6:19
5868+1:12:0165
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH6:30
6:30
5994+1:26:3336
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech6:51
6:51
6049+49:1271
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:07
7:07
6147+49:05186
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange7:31
7:31
6226+29:0612
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team7:38
7:38
6364+1:07:5514
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team7:48
7:48
64100+1:30:4664
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH,,
7:48
6565+1:08:14223
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates,,
7:48
6676+1:15:44106
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
7:48
6769+1:12:40222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates7:51
7:51
68109+1:34:1418
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team7:53
7:53
6973+1:14:3358
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe8:05
8:05
70115+1:38:35134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers8:09
8:09
71107+1:33:32165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal8:14
8:14
7253+52:10136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers9:06
9:06
73136+1:46:52164
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal,,
9:06
74103+1:31:5968
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH9:08
9:08
75106+1:32:41167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
9:08
76120+1:39:5353
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:08
77119+1:39:5276
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
9:08
78125+1:43:0456
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:08
7951+51:37111
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
9:08
80130+1:44:36208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
9:08
8128+32:2919827Team DSM,,
9:08
8250+51:0885
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
9:08
8396+1:28:11127
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
9:08
8493+1:26:3386
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
9:08
8591+1:23:52172
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
9:08
8682+1:17:24102
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo9:24
9:24
8759+1:01:53157
PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation
29Israel Start-Up Nation,,
9:24
8825+27:1041
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious9:25
9:25
8995+1:27:51103
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
9:25
9083+1:17:2915
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team9:27
9:27
9162+1:06:56124
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
9:27
92112+1:36:11144
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9:31
9:31
9387+1:18:12175
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team9:35
9:35
9440+43:4119724Team DSM,,
9:35
9527+32:13132
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers10:00
10:00
96126+1:43:1927
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix10:13
10:13
9775+1:15:33182
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange10:15
10:15
98102+1:31:552
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma10:27
10:27
9986+1:18:06113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi11:28
11:28
100127+1:43:20121
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ11:31
11:31
101137+1:46:59128
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
11:31
10270+1:12:4662
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH,,
11:31
103108+1:34:01202
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
11:31
104140+1:47:4448
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
11:31
10554+53:1546
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious,,
11:31
106138+1:47:1742
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious,,
11:31
10721+18:50201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
11:31
108144+1:51:09195
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM11:50
11:50
10966+1:08:2492
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step11:52
11:52
110134+1:46:3924
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
11:52
11179+1:16:2594
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
11:52
11299+1:30:0117
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team11:55
11:55
113105+1:32:2019221Team DSM13:27
13:27
114149+1:53:55194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM,,
13:27
115110+1:34:22228
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
13:27
116135+1:46:51135
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
13:27
117153+1:56:4128
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix,,
13:27
118139+1:47:3577
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
13:27
119160+2:00:1867
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH,,
13:27
12097+1:28:38118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
13:27
121121+1:40:1466
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH,,
13:27
122151+1:55:07115
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
13:27
123118+1:39:45112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
13:27
124116+1:39:3584
FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
13:27
12584+1:17:53226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates,,
13:27
12677+1:15:4983
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
13:27
127148+1:53:2733
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech,,
13:27
128133+1:46:09125
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
13:27
12960+1:03:55133
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
13:27
13063+1:07:2323
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
13:27
131128+1:43:2174
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
13:27
132111+1:34:53156
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
13:27
13390+1:23:443
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma,,
13:27
13485+1:18:0352
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe13:38
13:38
13541+44:04213
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
13:38
136114+1:38:15216
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo13:40
13:40
13758+59:1298
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step13:44
13:44
138147+1:53:21151
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation,,
13:44
13972+1:13:51105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo,,
13:44
140142+1:49:59207
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash13:49
13:49
141161+2:00:34148
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
13:49
142122+1:41:44187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange,,
13:49
143146+1:53:08204
CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
13:49
144156+1:59:3397
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
13:49
145164+2:07:5791
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
13:49
146150+1:54:4482
ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
13:49
147129+1:43:39168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
13:49
148158+2:00:1619323Team DSM,,
13:49
149152+1:56:15152
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
13:49
150143+1:50:0996
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
13:49
151162+2:02:09145
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
13:49
152163+2:05:0855
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe,,
13:49
153123+1:41:518
VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma13:56
13:56
154132+1:45:3472
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
13:56
155145+1:52:294
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
13:56
156168+2:12:3993
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
13:56
15798+1:29:35183
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
13:56
15888+1:19:0557
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
13:56
159157+1:59:55108
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo,,
13:56
160167+2:11:35155
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation,,
13:56
161159+2:00:16218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo,,
13:56
162165+2:07:59217
REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo14:00
14:00
163141+1:49:07203
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
23Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
14:00
16434+37:4813
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team14:03
14:03
165154+1:57:3825
MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix
34Alpecin-Fenix,,
14:03
166117+1:39:4521
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix14:05
14:05
167155+1:58:33214
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo14:07
14:07
168166+2:08:0854
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe14:09
14:09
DNF104
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo-
DNS32
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech-
DNS26
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 16%, or 3:41:34 (+30:34)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-142
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux20 41:48:57..
22-81
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:58
0:58
..
33-1
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma1:56
1:56
..
44-171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team2:31
2:31
..
55-174
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team3:28
3:28
..
66-44
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious3:55
3:55
..
77-131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers4:46
4:46
..
89▲1138
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers4:57
4:57
..
98▼16
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma5:03
5:03
..
1010-51
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe5:38
5:38
..
1112▲131
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech6:08
6:08
..
1211▼1211
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo6:22
6:22
..
1314▲145
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious6:54
6:54
..
1415▲1141
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7:11
7:11
..
1513▼2221
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates7:15
7:15
..
1617▲1215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo9:35
9:35
..
1718▲1227
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates13:09
13:09
..
1819▲15
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma15:33
15:33
..
1920▲143
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious16:55
16:55
..
2021▲111
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team18:23
18:23
..
2116▼5201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash18:50
18:50
..
2224▲288
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:58
21:58
..
2328▲5224
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates25:06
25:06
..
2429▲5178
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team26:24
26:24
..
2522▼341
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious27:10
27:10
..
2623▼312
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team29:06
29:06
..
2725▼2132
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers32:13
32:13
..
2826▼219827Team DSM32:29
32:29
..
2932▲338
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech32:42
32:42
..
3031▲1137
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers33:19
33:19
..
3133▲2212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo36:57
36:57
..
3238▲634
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech37:27
37:27
..
3337▲4162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal37:38
37:38
..
3427▼713
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team37:48
37:48
..
3535-7
OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma38:11
38:11
..
3636-47
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious39:16
39:16
..
3739▲2146
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux42:42
42:42
..
3840▲273
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA43:19
43:19
..
3947▲8185
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange43:33
43:33
..
4034▼619724Team DSM43:41
43:41
..
4130▼11213
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo44:04
44:04
..
4243▲163
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH44:56
44:56
..
4351▲8205
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash46:15
46:15
..
4452▲875
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46:54
46:54
..
4553▲8191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM47:21
47:21
..
4646-126
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ48:08
48:08
..
4741▼6186
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange49:05
49:05
..
4854▲635
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech49:06
49:06
..
4945▼471
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA49:12
49:12
..
5044▼685
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:08
51:08
..
5148▼3111
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi51:37
51:37
..
5255▲3188
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange51:57
51:57
..
5349▼4136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers52:10
52:10
..
5442▼1246
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious53:15
53:15
..
5559▲4116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi56:24
56:24
..
5657▲1117
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi57:03
57:03
..
5761▲461
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
38Burgos-BH57:53
57:53
..
5850▼898
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step59:12
59:12
..
5958▼1157
PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation
29Israel Start-Up Nation1:01:53
1:01:53
..
6056▼4133
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers1:03:55
1:03:55
..
6169▲8161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:04:30
1:04:30
..
6263▲1124
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ1:06:56
1:06:56
..
6360▼323
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1:07:23
1:07:23
..
6465▲114
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team1:07:55
1:07:55
..
6566▲1223
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates1:08:14
1:08:14
..
6662▼492
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step1:08:24
1:08:24
..
6785▲18107
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo1:11:33
1:11:33
..
6876▲865
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH1:12:01
1:12:01
..
6973▲4222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates1:12:40
1:12:40
..
7067▼362
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH1:12:46
1:12:46
..
7186▲1522
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix1:13:41
1:13:41
..
7264▼8105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo1:13:51
1:13:51
..
7377▲458
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe1:14:33
1:14:33
..
7483▲9176
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team1:15:21
1:15:21
..
7575-182
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange1:15:33
1:15:33
..
7679▲3106
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo1:15:44
1:15:44
..
7768▼983
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:15:49
1:15:49
..
7887▲9166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
1:15:49
..
7972▼794
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step1:16:25
1:16:25
..
8089▲916
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team1:16:55
1:16:55
..
8188▲7143
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:17:01
1:17:01
..
8280▼2102
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo1:17:24
1:17:24
..
8381▼215
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team1:17:29
1:17:29
..
8471▼13226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates1:17:53
1:17:53
..
8570▼1552
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe1:18:03
1:18:03
..
8678▼8113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi1:18:06
1:18:06
..
8782▼5175
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team1:18:12
1:18:12
..
8874▼1457
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe1:19:05
1:19:05
..
89105▲16181
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange1:23:05
1:23:05
..
9084▼63
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma1:23:44
1:23:44
..
9190▼1172
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team1:23:52
1:23:52
..
9297▲5147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:24:46
1:24:46
..
9394▲186
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:26:33
1:26:33
..
94100▲636
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:26:33
..
9596▲1103
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo1:27:51
1:27:51
..
9699▲3127
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ1:28:11
1:28:11
..
9792▼5118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi1:28:38
1:28:38
..
9893▼5183
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange1:29:35
1:29:35
..
9995▼417
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:30:01
1:30:01
..
100107▲764
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH1:30:46
1:30:46
..
101120▲1919626Team DSM1:31:10
1:31:10
..
102103▲12
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma1:31:55
1:31:55
..
103106▲368
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH1:31:59
1:31:59
..
104121▲17114
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi1:32:09
1:32:09
..
10598▼719221Team DSM1:32:20
1:32:20
..
106108▲2167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal1:32:41
1:32:41
..
107111▲4165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:33:32
1:33:32
..
108104▼4202
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash1:34:01
1:34:01
..
109115▲618
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team1:34:14
1:34:14
..
110101▼9228
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates1:34:22
1:34:22
..
111102▼9156
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation1:34:53
1:34:53
..
112116▲4144
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:36:11
1:36:11
..
113132▲19184
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange1:36:45
1:36:45
..
114110▼4216
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo1:38:15
1:38:15
..
115124▲9134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers1:38:35
1:38:35
..
116113▼384
FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:39:35
1:39:35
..
117112▼521
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix1:39:45
1:39:45
..
118114▼4112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:39:45
..
119125▲676
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:39:52
1:39:52
..
120126▲653
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe1:39:53
1:39:53
..
121117▼466
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH1:40:14
1:40:14
..
122118▼4187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange1:41:44
1:41:44
..
123119▼48
VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma1:41:51
1:41:51
..
124146▲22122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ1:42:01
1:42:01
..
125134▲956
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:43:04
1:43:04
..
126131▲527
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix1:43:19
1:43:19
..
127128▲1121
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ1:43:20
1:43:20
..
128123▼574
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:43:21
1:43:21
..
129122▼7168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal1:43:39
1:43:39
..
130138▲8208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash1:44:36
1:44:36
..
131145▲1495
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step1:44:37
1:44:37
..
132127▼572
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:45:34
1:45:34
..
133129▼4125
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ1:46:09
1:46:09
..
134136▲224
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1:46:39
1:46:39
..
135133▼2135
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers1:46:51
1:46:51
..
136144▲8164
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal1:46:52
1:46:52
..
137139▲2128
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ1:46:59
1:46:59
..
138140▲242
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious1:47:17
1:47:17
..
139135▼477
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:47:35
1:47:35
..
140142▲248
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious1:47:44
1:47:44
..
141137▼4203
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
23Team Qhubeka NextHash1:49:07
1:49:07
..
142141▼1207
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash1:49:59
1:49:59
..
143143-96
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step1:50:09
1:50:09
..
144149▲5195
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM1:51:09
1:51:09
..
145147▲24
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma1:52:29
1:52:29
..
146148▲2204
CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash1:53:08
1:53:08
..
147150▲3151
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation1:53:21
1:53:21
..
148151▲333
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech1:53:27
1:53:27
..
149152▲3194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM1:53:55
1:53:55
..
150153▲382
ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:54:44
1:54:44
..
151154▲3115
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi1:55:07
1:55:07
..
152155▲3152
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation1:56:15
1:56:15
..
153156▲328
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix1:56:41
1:56:41
..
154157▲325
MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix
34Alpecin-Fenix1:57:38
1:57:38
..
155158▲3214
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo1:58:33
1:58:33
..
156159▲397
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step1:59:33
1:59:33
..
157160▲3108
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo1:59:55
1:59:55
..
158162▲419323Team DSM2:00:16
2:00:16
..
159161▲2218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo,,
2:00:16
..
160164▲467
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH2:00:18
2:00:18
..
161163▲2148
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:00:34
2:00:34
..
162165▲3145
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:02:09
2:02:09
..
163166▲355
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe2:05:08
2:05:08
..
164169▲591
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step2:07:57
2:07:57
..
165168▲3217
REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo2:07:59
2:07:59
..
166167▲154
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe2:08:08
2:08:08
..
167170▲3155
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation2:11:35
2:11:35
..
168171▲393
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step2:12:39
2:12:39
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-91
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step180-
25▲31
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma101+30
37▲4107
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo84+17
43▼1121
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ74-
54▼119323Team DSM73-
66-181
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange70-
713▲6171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team69+25
88-12
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team59-
99-228
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates54-
1024▲14174
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team52+22
1111-19724Team DSM50-
1212-82
ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45-
1314▲192
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step44-
1432▲1844
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious43+19
1515-55
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe42-
1623▲7113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi40+10
1733▲16138
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers40+17
1831▲13191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM40+15
1916▼372
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA39-
2028▲831
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech37+11
2117▼4227
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates35-
2229▲7131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers34+9
2318▼565
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH34-
2419▼5147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33-
2520▼5145
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux32-
2621▼543
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious30-
2722▼562
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH30-
2825▼3136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers30-
2951▲2251
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe29+13
3026▼4137
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers29-
3127▼473
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA26-
3230▼298
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step25-
3344▲11142
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24+7
3434-6
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma24+2
3535-13
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team22-
3636-213
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo22-
3737-54
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe22-
38-27
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix20+20
3938▼174
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20-
4039▼177
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20-
4140▼1162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal20-
4241▼1211
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo19-
4342▼1226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates19-
4443▼1105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo18-
4545-178
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team17-
4646-124
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ17-
4747-222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates17-
4848-118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi17-
4949-68
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH17-
5050-114
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi17-
5152▲1155
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation16-
52-71
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15+15
5353-133
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers15-
5454-223
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates15-
5555-22
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix15-
5657▲164
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH15-
5756▼119221Team DSM15-
5858-112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi15-
5959-66
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH15-
6060-48
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious15-
6171▲1045
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious13+4
6261▼1221
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates13-
6362▼111
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team13-
6463▼1186
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange13-
65-167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal13+13
6664▼2207
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash13-
6765▼233
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech13-
6866▼2108
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo13-
6977▲881
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11+6
7072▲2161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal11+3
7167▼497
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step11-
7268▼493
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step11-
7369▼415
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team10-
7470▼4134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers10-
7573▼217
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team8-
7674▼2168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal8-
7775▼241
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious7-
7876▼2115
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi7-
79-205
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash5+5
8078▼2116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
8179▼221
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix5-
8280▼25
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma4-
8381▼219827Team DSM4-
8482▼218
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team4-
8583▼2141
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3-
8684▼2201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash3-
8785▼2146
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3-
8886▼223
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix3-
8987▼2187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange3-
9088▼2195
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM3-
9189▼2151
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation3-
9290▼2215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo2-
9391▼285
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
9492▼261
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
38Burgos-BH-4-
9593▼295
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step-37-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-43
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious31+3
22-191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM22-
33-19724Team DSM17-
44-136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers16-
55-44
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious15-
66-1
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma12-
77-213
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo11-
88-147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10-
99-6
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma9-
1017▲7107
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo8+5
1110▼1171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team7-
1211▼1227
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates6-
1312▼1178
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team6-
1413▼1222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates6-
1514▼147
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious5-
1615▼122
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix5-
1716▼173
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5-
1818-12
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team3-
1919-13
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team3-
2020-118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi3-
2121-174
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team2-
2222-19827Team DSM2-
2323-105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo2-
2424-21
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix2-
2525-151
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation2-
26-221
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates1+1
2726▼1224
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates1-
2827▼175
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
2928▼135
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech1-
3029▼192
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
3130▼1226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates1-
3231▼197
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step-2-
3332▼161
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
38Burgos-BH-4-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers 41:53:43..
22-31
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech1:22
1:22
..
33-45
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious2:08
2:08
..
44-215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo4:49
4:49
..
55-88
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:12
17:12
..
68▲2162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal32:52
32:52
..
76▼113
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team33:02
33:02
..
87▼119724Team DSM38:55
38:55
..
912▲375
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA42:08
42:08
..
1010-136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers47:24
47:24
..
119▼246
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious48:29
48:29
..
1214▲2116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi51:38
51:38
..
1311▼298
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step54:26
54:26
..
1413▼1133
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers59:09
59:09
..
1517▲2161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal59:44
59:44
..
1615▼192
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step1:03:38
1:03:38
..
1722▲522
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix1:08:55
1:08:55
..
1819▲1182
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange1:10:47
1:10:47
..
1916▼383
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:11:03
1:11:03
..
2023▲3166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
1:11:03
..
2124▲316
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team1:12:09
1:12:09
..
2221▼115
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team1:12:43
1:12:43
..
2318▼5226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates1:13:07
1:13:07
..
2420▼4113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi1:13:20
1:13:20
..
2528▲336
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech1:21:47
1:21:47
..
2626-103
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo1:23:05
1:23:05
..
2725▼217
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:25:15
1:25:15
..
2830▲264
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH1:26:00
1:26:00
..
2929-68
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH1:27:13
1:27:13
..
3027▼319221Team DSM1:27:34
1:27:34
..
3131-167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal1:27:55
1:27:55
..
3233▲1165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:28:46
1:28:46
..
3338▲5134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers1:33:49
1:33:49
..
3434-84
FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:34:49
1:34:49
..
3535-112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi1:34:59
1:34:59
..
3639▲353
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe1:35:07
1:35:07
..
3736▼1187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange1:36:58
1:36:58
..
3844▲6122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ1:37:15
1:37:15
..
3937▼2168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal1:38:53
1:38:53
..
4043▲3208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash1:39:50
1:39:50
..
4141-77
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:42:49
1:42:49
..
4242-203
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
23Team Qhubeka NextHash1:44:21
1:44:21
..
4345▲2152
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation1:51:29
1:51:29
..
4447▲319323Team DSM1:55:30
1:55:30
..
4546▲1218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo,,
1:55:30
..
4648▲255
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe2:00:22
2:00:22
..
4749▲291
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step2:03:11
2:03:11
..
4850▲2155
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation2:06:49
2:06:49
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 125:25:12..
22- UAE-Team EmiratesWT12:18
12:18
..
33- Movistar TeamWT14:17
14:17
..
44- Bahrain - VictoriousWT15:10
15:10
..
55- Team Jumbo-VismaWT19:56
19:56
..
66- Trek - SegafredoWT29:58
29:58
..
77- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT40:38
40:38
..
89▲1 Astana - Premier TechWT45:56
45:56
..
98▼1 AG2R Citroën TeamWT52:23
52:23
..
1011▲1 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT58:28
58:28
..
1110▼1 Team DSMWT59:04
59:04
..
1212- Team BikeExchangeWT1:22:47
1:22:47
..
1313- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT1:40:16
1:40:16
..
1414- Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT1:47:21
1:47:21
..
1515- BORA - hansgroheWT2:01:49
2:01:49
..
1618▲2 Lotto SoudalWT2:09:25
2:09:25
..
1717- Burgos-BHPRT2:13:32
2:13:32
..
1816▼2 Team Qhubeka NextHashWT2:17:59
2:17:59
..
1919- EF Education - NippoWT2:24:49
2:24:49
..
2021▲1 Groupama - FDJWT3:05:49
3:05:49
..
2120▼1 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT3:11:26
3:11:26
..
2222- Alpecin-FenixPRT3:32:07
3:32:07
..
2323- Israel Start-Up NationWT4:04:42
4:04:42
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    25 August 2021, 14:15
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.969 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    133.6 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    156
  • Vert. meters:
    2647
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    6
  • Won how:
    Sprint a deux

Race profile

Finish photo

  • @Unipublic / Photogomez Sport