2020
2022
«
»
2021»76th

La Vuelta ciclista a España

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 14»Don BenitoPico Villuercas(165.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
125+38:27191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM100804:20:36
238+51:3785
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40500:44
0:44
370+1:31:3621
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix2035,,
0:44
490+1:46:15134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers12251:12
1:12
524+36:0413
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team4181:14
1:14
6100+1:51:52164
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal151:16
1:16
730+44:17188
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange121:19
1:19
894+1:48:05122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ101:46
1:46
963+1:23:3516
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team82:04
2:04
10105+1:54:3448
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious62:15
2:15
1152+1:07:51223
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates52:26
2:26
1240+54:2761
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
38Burgos-BH42:43
2:43
13104+1:53:16208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash34:02
4:02
1480+1:38:3974
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25:39
5:39
1597+1:51:46121
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ110:03
10:03
165+3:04174
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team10:25
10:25
173+1:361
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma10:29
10:29
184+2:11171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
10:29
197+4:21131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
10:29
206+3:3544
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious,,
10:29
218+4:49138
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers10:41
10:41
2210+5:3151
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe10:42
10:42
2313+6:4745
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
10:42
2411+6:0431
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech10:45
10:45
2512+6:16211
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
10:45
2614+7:07141
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
10:45
279+4:596
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
10:45
282+0:5481
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
10:45
2915+7:11221
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
10:45
301+0:00142
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10:49
10:49
3116+10:08215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo10:54
10:54
3265+1:29:28147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux11:16
11:16
3336+49:0075
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:27
11:27
3417+16:245
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma11:40
11:40
3518+18:4043
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
11:40
3621+26:5311
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team11:54
11:54
3741+55:49213
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
11:54
38116+2:00:5076
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:05
12:05
3954+1:09:46136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers12:24
12:24
4027+39:467
OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
12:24
4146+1:02:24117
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
12:24
4233+47:2863
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH12:37
12:37
4322+29:30224
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
12:37
4423+29:54178
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
12:37
4558+1:20:43143
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12:43
12:43
4672+1:33:09113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi12:53
12:53
4747+1:02:25116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
12:53
4877+1:36:4365
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH,,
12:53
4935+48:18205
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
12:53
5057+1:18:54106
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo13:31
13:31
5126+39:0512
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team13:49
13:49
5228+40:42162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal13:53
13:53
5339+54:23146
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux14:39
14:39
5460+1:21:1446
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious15:10
15:10
5520+26:2988
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:20
15:20
5679+1:37:272
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma15:39
15:39
5755+1:14:0614
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team16:32
16:32
5829+43:1034
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech,,
16:32
5973+1:33:4958
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
16:32
6068+1:31:29222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates16:36
16:36
61117+2:03:4777
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:55
16:55
6219+19:58227
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates17:10
17:10
6343+57:1835
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech17:33
17:33
6448+1:03:41137
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
17:33
6531+45:27212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo18:25
18:25
66113+1:58:4219626Team DSM20:16
20:16
6745+1:02:1647
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
20:16
6881+1:38:44127
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ20:54
20:54
6975+1:35:18176
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team21:16
21:16
7034+47:4341
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
21:16
7144+58:35126
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
21:16
7293+1:47:4086
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
21:16
7332+45:5919827Team DSM22:51
22:51
7442+56:49185
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange,,
22:51
7551+1:06:0173
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
22:51
7698+1:51:473
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma,,
22:51
77122+2:08:36216
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
22:51
7849+1:04:3271
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
22:51
7964+1:26:2623
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix23:15
23:15
80128+2:11:00112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi24:07
24:07
81111+1:58:19114
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
24:07
82121+2:08:1853
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe,,
24:07
83123+2:08:5966
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH,,
24:07
84108+1:56:48202
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
24:07
8561+1:22:52111
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
24:07
86107+1:56:02156
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
24:07
8787+1:45:3236
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
24:07
8853+1:09:3838
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech,,
24:07
8991+1:46:22172
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
24:07
9089+1:46:1183
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
24:07
9199+1:51:49103
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
24:07
92126+2:10:4142
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious,,
24:07
9395+1:48:27175
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team24:22
24:22
94120+2:06:48144
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
24:22
95136+2:23:10151
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation24:26
24:26
9683+1:40:4815
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team25:04
25:04
97131+2:14:0156
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe25:08
25:08
9876+1:36:2662
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH25:17
25:17
99109+1:57:2819221Team DSM,,
25:17
100114+1:58:5168
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH,,
25:17
10182+1:39:40105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo,,
25:17
102135+2:21:38195
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
33Team DSM,,
25:17
103130+2:13:3784
FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
25:17
104146+2:30:0028
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix,,
25:17
10537+50:00201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
25:17
106140+2:25:38135
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
25:17
107141+2:25:494
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
25:17
108132+2:18:15125
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
25:17
10950+1:05:38186
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange,,
25:17
11074+1:35:05182
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange,,
25:17
11156+1:17:49157
PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation
29Israel Start-Up Nation,,
25:17
112125+2:10:39128
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
25:17
11367+1:30:36124
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
25:17
11466+1:30:12133
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
25:17
11586+1:44:28102
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo,,
25:17
116118+2:04:47167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
25:17
11759+1:21:07161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
25:17
118129+2:12:40168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
25:17
11985+1:42:58118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
25:17
120110+1:57:5418
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team,,
25:17
121154+2:39:03218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo,,
25:17
122119+2:05:318
VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
25:17
123103+1:53:0917
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team25:28
25:28
12488+1:46:07226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates27:06
27:06
125102+1:52:32228
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates29:16
29:16
126101+1:52:31183
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
29:16
127151+2:36:26148
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
29:16
128143+2:27:3682
ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
29:16
12969+1:31:31107
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo29:29
29:29
130147+2:32:45214
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo29:34
29:34
13184+1:41:46181
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange,,
29:34
13278+1:36:5698
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step30:14
30:14
133106+1:54:3494
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
30:14
134144+2:29:1025
MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix
34Alpecin-Fenix30:16
30:16
135160+2:48:1091
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step34:01
34:01
136137+2:23:1496
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
34:01
137127+2:10:4695
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
34:01
138158+2:41:31145
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
34:01
139134+2:19:55187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange,,
34:01
140156+2:39:2519323Team DSM,,
34:01
141152+2:37:1497
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
34:01
142162+2:50:49155
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation,,
34:01
143155+2:39:08108
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo,,
34:01
144164+2:55:30217
REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo,,
34:01
14592+1:47:26166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
34:01
146112+1:58:28165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
34:01
147145+2:29:12207
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
34:01
14896+1:48:4052
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
34:01
14971+1:33:0792
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
34:01
150115+2:00:01184
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
34:01
151133+2:19:1027
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix,,
34:01
152163+2:53:2693
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
34:01
153157+2:41:2767
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH,,
34:01
154142+2:26:19194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM,,
34:01
155124+2:10:3464
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH,,
34:01
156148+2:33:41152
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
34:01
157153+2:37:53203
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
23Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
34:01
15862+1:23:3519724Team DSM,,
34:01
159149+2:33:58204
CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
34:01
160150+2:35:03115
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
34:01
161139+2:24:2224
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
34:01
162161+2:48:2454
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
34:01
163159+2:44:3055
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe,,
34:01
164138+2:23:1972
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
34:01
DNF132
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 20%, or 5:12:43 (+52:07)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-142
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux20 55:03:17..
22-81
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:54
0:54
..
33-1
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma1:36
1:36
..
44-171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team2:11
2:11
..
55-174
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team3:04
3:04
..
66-44
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious3:35
3:35
..
77-131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers4:21
4:21
..
88-138
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers4:49
4:49
..
99-6
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma4:59
4:59
..
1010-51
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe5:31
5:31
..
1111-31
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech6:04
6:04
..
1212-211
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo6:16
6:16
..
1313-45
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious6:47
6:47
..
1414-141
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7:07
7:07
..
1515-221
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates7:11
7:11
..
1616-215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo10:08
10:08
..
1718▲15
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma16:24
16:24
..
1819▲143
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious18:40
18:40
..
1917▼2227
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates19:58
19:58
..
2020-88
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26:29
26:29
..
2121-11
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team26:53
26:53
..
2222-224
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates29:30
29:30
..
2323-178
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team29:54
29:54
..
2433▲913
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team36:04
36:04
..
2538▲13191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM38:27
38:27
..
2626-12
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team39:05
39:05
..
2731▲47
OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma39:46
39:46
..
2829▲1162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal40:42
40:42
..
2928▼134
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech43:10
43:10
..
3044▲14188
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange44:17
44:17
..
3130▼1212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo45:27
45:27
..
3224▼819827Team DSM45:59
45:59
..
3334▲163
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH47:28
47:28
..
3427▼741
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious47:43
47:43
..
3535-205
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash48:18
48:18
..
3637▲175
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA49:00
49:00
..
3725▼12201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash50:00
50:00
..
3853▲1585
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:37
51:37
..
3939-146
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux54:23
54:23
..
4054▲1461
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
38Burgos-BH54:27
54:27
..
4146▲5213
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo55:49
55:49
..
4232▼10185
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange56:49
56:49
..
4340▼335
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech57:18
57:18
..
4436▼8126
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ58:35
58:35
..
4543▼247
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious1:02:16
1:02:16
..
4652▲6117
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi1:02:24
1:02:24
..
4750▲3116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi1:02:25
1:02:25
..
4848-137
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers1:03:41
1:03:41
..
4942▼771
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:04:32
1:04:32
..
5041▼9186
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange1:05:38
1:05:38
..
5145▼673
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:06:01
1:06:01
..
5266▲14223
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates1:07:51
1:07:51
..
5347▼638
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech1:09:38
1:09:38
..
5457▲3136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers1:09:46
1:09:46
..
5558▲314
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team1:14:06
1:14:06
..
5655▼1157
PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation
29Israel Start-Up Nation1:17:49
1:17:49
..
5765▲8106
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo1:18:54
1:18:54
..
5869▲11143
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:20:43
1:20:43
..
5956▼3161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:21:07
1:21:07
..
6067▲746
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious1:21:14
1:21:14
..
6159▼2111
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi1:22:52
1:22:52
..
6251▼1119724Team DSM1:23:35
1:23:35
..
6387▲2416
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:23:35
..
6462▼223
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1:26:26
1:26:26
..
6582▲17147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:29:28
1:29:28
..
6663▼3133
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers1:30:12
1:30:12
..
6764▼3124
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ1:30:36
1:30:36
..
6877▲9222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates1:31:29
1:31:29
..
6961▼8107
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo1:31:31
1:31:31
..
70102▲3221
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix1:31:36
1:31:36
..
7160▼1192
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step1:33:07
1:33:07
..
7285▲13113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi1:33:09
1:33:09
..
7379▲658
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe1:33:49
1:33:49
..
7470▼4182
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange1:35:05
1:35:05
..
7574▼1176
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team1:35:18
1:35:18
..
7671▼562
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH1:36:26
1:36:26
..
7793▲1665
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH1:36:43
1:36:43
..
7868▼1098
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step1:36:56
1:36:56
..
7988▲92
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma1:37:27
1:37:27
..
80107▲2774
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:38:39
1:38:39
..
8181-127
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ1:38:44
1:38:44
..
8275▼7105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo1:39:40
1:39:40
..
8378▼515
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team1:40:48
1:40:48
..
8472▼12181
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange1:41:46
1:41:46
..
8580▼5118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi1:42:58
1:42:58
..
8684▼2102
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo1:44:28
1:44:28
..
8786▼136
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech1:45:32
1:45:32
..
8883▼5226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates1:46:07
1:46:07
..
8989-83
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:46:11
1:46:11
..
90119▲29134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers1:46:15
1:46:15
..
9190▼1172
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team1:46:22
1:46:22
..
9273▼19166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal1:47:26
1:47:26
..
9398▲586
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:47:40
1:47:40
..
94124▲30122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ1:48:05
1:48:05
..
9594▼1175
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team1:48:27
1:48:27
..
9676▼2052
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe1:48:40
1:48:40
..
97115▲18121
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ1:51:46
1:51:46
..
98101▲33
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma1:51:47
1:51:47
..
99100▲1103
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo1:51:49
1:51:49
..
100136▲36164
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal1:51:52
1:51:52
..
10191▼10183
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange1:52:31
1:52:31
..
10292▼10228
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates1:52:32
1:52:32
..
10399▼417
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:53:09
1:53:09
..
104133▲29208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash1:53:16
1:53:16
..
105138▲3348
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious1:54:34
1:54:34
..
10695▼1194
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:54:34
..
107103▼4156
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation1:56:02
1:56:02
..
108106▼2202
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash1:56:48
1:56:48
..
109104▼519221Team DSM1:57:28
1:57:28
..
110105▼518
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team1:57:54
1:57:54
..
111109▼2114
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi1:58:19
1:58:19
..
11296▼16165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:58:28
1:58:28
..
113112▼119626Team DSM1:58:42
1:58:42
..
114108▼668
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH1:58:51
1:58:51
..
11597▼18184
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange2:00:01
2:00:01
..
116130▲1476
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:00:50
2:00:50
..
117126▲977
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:03:47
2:03:47
..
118113▼5167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal2:04:47
2:04:47
..
119114▼58
VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma2:05:31
2:05:31
..
120116▼4144
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:06:48
2:06:48
..
121117▼453
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe2:08:18
2:08:18
..
122122-216
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo2:08:36
2:08:36
..
123118▼566
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH2:08:59
2:08:59
..
124110▼1464
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH2:10:34
2:10:34
..
125121▼4128
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ2:10:39
2:10:39
..
126125▼142
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious2:10:41
2:10:41
..
127111▼1695
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step2:10:46
2:10:46
..
128127▼1112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi2:11:00
2:11:00
..
129128▼1168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal2:12:40
2:12:40
..
130129▼184
FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:13:37
2:13:37
..
131131-56
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe2:14:01
2:14:01
..
132139▲7125
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ2:18:15
2:18:15
..
133120▼1327
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix2:19:10
2:19:10
..
134123▼11187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange2:19:55
2:19:55
..
135141▲6195
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
33Team DSM2:21:38
2:21:38
..
136143▲7151
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation2:23:10
2:23:10
..
137132▼596
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step2:23:14
2:23:14
..
138134▼472
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:23:19
2:23:19
..
139135▼424
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix2:24:22
2:24:22
..
140147▲7135
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers2:25:38
2:25:38
..
141148▲74
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma2:25:49
2:25:49
..
142137▼5194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM2:26:19
2:26:19
..
143142▼182
ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:27:36
2:27:36
..
144144-25
MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix
34Alpecin-Fenix2:29:10
2:29:10
..
145140▼5207
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash2:29:12
2:29:12
..
146153▲728
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix2:30:00
2:30:00
..
147150▲3214
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo2:32:45
2:32:45
..
148145▼3152
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation2:33:41
2:33:41
..
149146▼3204
CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash2:33:58
2:33:58
..
150149▼1115
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi2:35:03
2:35:03
..
151156▲5148
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:36:26
2:36:26
..
152151▼197
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step2:37:14
2:37:14
..
153152▼1203
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
23Team Qhubeka NextHash2:37:53
2:37:53
..
154160▲6218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo2:39:03
2:39:03
..
155154▼1108
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo2:39:08
2:39:08
..
156155▼119323Team DSM2:39:25
2:39:25
..
157157-67
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH2:41:27
2:41:27
..
158158-145
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:41:31
2:41:31
..
159159-55
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe2:44:30
2:44:30
..
160161▲191
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step2:48:10
2:48:10
..
161162▲154
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe2:48:24
2:48:24
..
162163▲1155
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation2:50:49
2:50:49
..
163164▲193
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step2:53:26
2:53:26
..
164165▲1217
REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo2:55:30
2:55:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-91
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step200-
22-107
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo114-
33-1
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma106-
44-228
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates103-
55-19323Team DSM93-
66-181
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange92-
77-121
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ88+14
825▲17191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM70+30
98▼1171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team69-
109▼192
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step69-
1110▼112
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team59-
1211▼182
ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits59-
1312▼1174
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team52-
1413▼119724Team DSM50-
1514▼115
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team46-
1615▼162
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH45-
1716▼151
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe44-
1817▼173
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA43-
1918▼144
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious43-
2019▼1131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers43-
2120▼155
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe42-
2221▼172
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA41-
2322▼1113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi40-
2423▼1138
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers40-
2524▼131
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech40-
2626-136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers40-
2727-118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi40-
2828-227
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates35-
2958▲29223
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates35+20
3029▼1145
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux35-
3130▼165
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH34-
3231▼1147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33-
3343▲1013
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team33+11
3432▼297
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step33-
3533▼243
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious30-
3634▼2114
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi30-
3735▼2137
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers29-
3836▼2161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal28-
3937▼2155
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation28-
4038▼2226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates27-
4139▼2162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal26-
4240▼298
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step25-
4341▼2142
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24-
4442▼26
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma24-
45-16
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team24+24
4679▲33134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers23+13
4746▼174
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA22+2
4844▼4213
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo22-
4945▼454
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe22-
5064▲1448
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious21+6
51101▲5061
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
38Burgos-BH20+24
5248▼477
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20-
5347▼627
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix20-
5488▲3421
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix20+15
5549▼6211
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo19-
56100▲4485
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19+17
5750▼7105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo18-
5851▼7184
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange18-
5952▼7178
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team17-
6053▼7124
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ17-
6154▼7222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates17-
6255▼768
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH17-
6356▼771
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15-
6457▼7133
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers15-
6559▼6176
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team15-
6660▼619221Team DSM15-
6762▼566
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH15-
6861▼764
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH15-
6963▼6112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi15-
7065▼595
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step13-
7166▼545
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious13-
7267▼5221
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates13-
7368▼511
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team13-
7469▼5186
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange13-
7570▼5167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal13-
7671▼58
VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma13-
7773▼4195
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
33Team DSM13-
7872▼6207
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash13-
7974▼5108
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo13-
8075▼581
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11-
8176▼519827Team DSM11-
8277▼5127
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ11-
8378▼593
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step11-
84-164
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal10+10
85-188
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange9+9
8680▼6212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo9-
87-122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ8+8
8881▼717
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team8-
8982▼7168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal8-
9083▼741
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious7-
9184▼7115
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi7-
9285▼724
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix6-
9386▼7205
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash5-
9487▼7116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
9589▼65
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma4-
9690▼635
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech4-
9791▼618
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team4-
9892▼625
MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix
34Alpecin-Fenix4-
9993▼6141
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3-
10094▼6201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash3-
10195▼6146
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3-
10296▼623
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix3-
103-208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash3+3
10497▼7187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange3-
10598▼7151
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation3-
10699▼7215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
12▲1191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM50+23
21▼143
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious31-
33-19724Team DSM17-
44-136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers16-
55-44
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious15-
66-1
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma12-
77-213
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo11-
88-147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10-
99-6
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma9-
1010-107
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo8-
1111-171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team7-
1212-73
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7-
1313-227
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates6-
1414-178
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team6-
1520▲513
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team6+3
16-85
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+6
1715▼2222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates6-
1825▲721
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix6+4
19-164
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal6+6
2016▼447
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious5-
21-188
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange4+4
2217▼5114
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi3-
2318▼5211
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo3-
2419▼512
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team3-
2521▼4118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi3-
2622▼4174
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team2-
2723▼419827Team DSM2-
28-223
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates2+2
2924▼5105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo2-
30-134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers2+2
3126▼5151
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation2-
3227▼5221
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates1-
3328▼5224
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates1-
3429▼5205
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash1-
3530▼575
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
3631▼535
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech1-
37-16
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team1+1
3832▼692
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
3934▼5226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates1-
4033▼7166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal1-
41-121
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ1+1
4235▼797
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step-2-
4336▼761
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
38Burgos-BH-4-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers 55:07:38..
22-31
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech1:43
1:43
..
33-45
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious2:26
2:26
..
44-215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo5:47
5:47
..
55-88
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22:08
22:08
..
67▲113
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team31:43
31:43
..
76▼1162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal36:21
36:21
..
88-75
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44:39
44:39
..
99-116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi58:04
58:04
..
1012▲2136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers1:05:25
1:05:25
..
1111-161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:16:46
1:16:46
..
1215▲346
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious1:16:53
1:16:53
..
1310▼319724Team DSM1:19:14
1:19:14
..
1423▲916
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:19:14
..
1514▼1133
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers1:25:51
1:25:51
..
1613▼392
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step1:28:46
1:28:46
..
1721▲4113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi1:28:48
1:28:48
..
1817▼1182
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange1:30:44
1:30:44
..
1916▼398
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step1:32:35
1:32:35
..
2019▼115
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team1:36:27
1:36:27
..
2122▲136
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech1:41:11
1:41:11
..
2220▼2226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates1:41:46
1:41:46
..
2324▲183
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:41:50
1:41:50
..
2433▲9134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers1:41:54
1:41:54
..
2518▼7166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal1:43:05
1:43:05
..
2635▲9122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ1:43:44
1:43:44
..
2727-103
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo1:47:28
1:47:28
..
2826▼217
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:48:48
1:48:48
..
2940▲11208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash1:48:55
1:48:55
..
3028▼219221Team DSM1:53:07
1:53:07
..
3125▼6165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:54:07
1:54:07
..
3229▼368
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH1:54:30
1:54:30
..
3336▲377
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:59:26
1:59:26
..
3431▼3167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal2:00:26
2:00:26
..
3532▼353
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe2:03:57
2:03:57
..
3630▼664
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH2:06:13
2:06:13
..
3737-112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi2:06:39
2:06:39
..
3838-168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal2:08:19
2:08:19
..
3939-84
FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:09:16
2:09:16
..
4034▼6187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange2:15:34
2:15:34
..
4141-152
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation2:29:20
2:29:20
..
4242-203
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
23Team Qhubeka NextHash2:33:32
2:33:32
..
4345▲2218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo2:34:42
2:34:42
..
4443▼119323Team DSM2:35:04
2:35:04
..
4544▼155
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe2:40:09
2:40:09
..
4646-91
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step2:43:49
2:43:49
..
4747-155
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation2:46:28
2:46:28
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 65:08:21..
22- UAE-Team EmiratesWT5:20
5:20
..
34▲1 Bahrain - VictoriousWT6:51
6:51
..
43▼1 Movistar TeamWT15:26
15:26
..
55- Team Jumbo-VismaWT20:14
20:14
..
66- Trek - SegafredoWT32:17
32:17
..
77- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT41:12
41:12
..
89▲1 AG2R Citroën TeamWT48:47
48:47
..
98▼1 Astana - Premier TechWT58:38
58:38
..
1010- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT1:01:45
1:01:45
..
1111- Team DSMWT1:20:46
1:20:46
..
1212- Team BikeExchangeWT1:40:02
1:40:02
..
1313- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT1:40:37
1:40:37
..
1414- Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT2:00:25
2:00:25
..
1515- Lotto SoudalWT2:17:31
2:17:31
..
1617▲1 Burgos-BHPRT2:22:37
2:22:37
..
1716▼1 BORA - hansgroheWT2:39:38
2:39:38
..
1819▲1 Team Qhubeka NextHashWT2:51:21
2:51:21
..
1918▼1 EF Education - NippoWT3:07:44
3:07:44
..
2020- Groupama - FDJWT3:15:08
3:15:08
..
2122▲1 Alpecin-FenixPRT4:07:46
4:07:46
..
2221▼1 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT4:26:17
4:26:17
..
2323- Israel Start-Up NationWT5:07:12
5:07:12
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    28 August 2021, 13:02
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.15 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    165.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    296
  • Vert. meters:
    3448
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    6
  • Won how:
    6 km solo

Race profile

Finish photo

  • @Unipublic / Photogomez Sport