2020
2022
«
»
2021»76th

La Vuelta ciclista a España

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 21 (ITT) (Final)»PadrónSantiago de Compostela(33.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:001
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma100800:44:0246.056
277+3:46:48107
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo40500:14
0:14
45.813
361+3:14:5919221Team DSM20350:52
0:52
45.167
4142+6:03:5093
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step12251:16
1:16
44.768
5113+4:38:46195
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
33Team DSM4181:43
1:43
44.328
66+13:27131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers151:49
1:49
44.231
710+22:2251
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe121:52
1:52
44.183
812+26:425
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma10,,
1:52
44.183
92+4:42171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team82:04
2:04
43.991
1026+1:37:4735
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech62:06
2:06
43.960
117+18:33221
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates52:14
2:14
43.833
12114+4:42:09194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM42:17
2:17
43.786
1369+3:36:48105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo32:22
2:22
43.707
1441+2:22:55227
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates22:24
2:24
43.676
15125+5:09:47108
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo12:34
2:34
43.519
1617+1:05:3143
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious2:35
2:35
43.504
173+7:4044
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious2:52
2:52
43.241
18111+4:36:40112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi2:54
2:54
43.210
1940+2:22:4519724Team DSM3:00
3:00
43.118
2025+1:37:27191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
3:00
43.118
2185+3:52:41122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ3:07
3:07
43.012
2258+3:07:54127
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ3:09
3:09
42.981
2334+2:04:0619827Team DSM3:11
3:11
42.951
2472+3:39:49175
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team3:13
3:13
42.921
2555+2:58:46147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:15
3:15
42.890
2621+1:22:14224
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates3:17
3:17
42.860
2753+2:53:47103
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo3:18
3:18
42.845
2847+2:32:2958
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:18
42.845
294+9:06138
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
3:18
42.845
3023+1:34:5247
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious3:19
3:19
42.830
315+11:3345
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
3:19
42.830
3235+2:04:47136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers3:20
3:20
42.815
3373+3:40:3121
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix,,
3:20
42.815
3494+4:07:2248
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious3:21
3:21
42.800
35121+4:57:09168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal3:22
3:22
42.785
3670+3:39:31181
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange3:23
3:23
42.770
3746+2:30:33111
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi3:24
3:24
42.755
3891+4:02:0436
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:24
42.755
3938+2:16:4885
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:41
3:41
42.501
4036+2:05:50223
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates3:44
3:44
42.456
4182+3:50:198
VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma3:47
3:47
42.412
4220+1:22:06162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal3:48
3:48
42.397
4350+2:48:20106
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo3:59
3:59
42.235
4427+1:39:0334
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech4:01
4:01
42.206
4581+3:50:05118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
4:01
42.206
4642+2:24:302
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma4:05
4:05
42.148
47105+4:27:40204
CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash4:06
4:06
42.133
48130+5:22:42203
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
23Team Qhubeka NextHash4:13
4:13
42.031
4951+2:49:04201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash4:15
4:15
42.002
509+20:2781
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:16
4:16
41.988
51129+5:20:5019323Team DSM4:19
4:19
41.944
52104+4:24:21208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash4:21
4:21
41.915
5354+2:56:47182
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange4:23
4:23
41.886
5411+25:14142
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:28
4:28
41.814
55120+4:50:22214
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo4:29
4:29
41.800
5688+3:53:55166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal4:30
4:30
41.786
5795+4:10:16183
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange4:31
4:31
41.771
5879+3:47:2817
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team4:32
4:32
41.757
5998+4:18:54135
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers4:35
4:35
41.714
6057+3:05:5486
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:37
4:37
41.686
6190+3:58:4592
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step4:39
4:39
41.657
62119+4:48:56187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange4:41
4:41
41.628
63117+4:47:1524
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
4:41
41.628
6449+2:39:13186
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange4:43
4:43
41.600
6567+3:31:54134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers,,
4:43
41.600
66115+4:42:31167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal4:45
4:45
41.572
6715+52:3288
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
4:45
41.572
6874+3:42:10226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates4:46
4:46
41.557
69133+5:34:1496
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step4:47
4:47
41.543
7084+3:52:2968
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH4:49
4:49
41.515
7118+1:09:257
OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
4:49
41.515
72118+4:48:1495
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step4:55
4:55
41.430
7360+3:14:26114
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi4:57
4:57
41.402
7483+3:52:10165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal5:00
5:00
41.360
7576+3:44:56124
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ5:01
5:01
41.346
7613+31:21215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo5:03
5:03
41.317
7762+3:15:183
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma,,
5:03
41.317
7839+2:17:20222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates5:06
5:06
41.275
7914+49:0911
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team5:10
5:10
41.220
80122+5:03:1027
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix5:11
5:11
41.206
818+18:556
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma5:13
5:13
41.178
82131+5:26:43207
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash5:17
5:17
41.122
8330+1:48:17117
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi5:19
5:19
41.094
84102+4:22:1956
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe5:21
5:21
41.066
8571+3:39:4862
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH,,
5:21
41.066
8616+57:2913
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team5:24
5:24
41.025
87103+4:22:43113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi5:29
5:29
40.956
8899+4:19:24125
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ5:35
5:35
40.873
8937+2:10:39116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi5:38
5:38
40.832
90101+4:21:1998
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step5:40
5:40
40.805
9144+2:27:52188
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange5:41
5:41
40.791
9264+3:18:3319626Team DSM5:42
5:42
40.777
93107+4:30:1052
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe5:45
5:45
40.737
9468+3:34:35161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal5:47
5:47
40.709
95112+4:38:2353
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe5:48
5:48
40.696
9665+3:21:2115
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team5:49
5:49
40.682
97134+5:36:2028
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix5:50
5:50
40.668
98106+4:28:3064
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH5:51
5:51
40.655
99126+5:10:04148
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:54
5:54
40.614
100100+4:20:4794
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step5:57
5:57
40.574
10119+1:12:4363
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH,,
5:57
40.574
10293+4:06:37156
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation5:59
5:59
40.546
10366+3:28:24172
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team6:00
6:00
40.533
10496+4:16:42121
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
6:00
40.533
105139+5:53:3655
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe6:06
6:06
40.452
10678+3:46:5076
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:13
6:13
40.358
107137+5:48:1397
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step6:15
6:15
40.331
108123+5:03:4882
ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:17
6:17
40.305
10980+3:47:40228
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
6:17
40.305
11092+4:04:4784
FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:18
6:18
40.291
11189+3:55:3683
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:19
6:19
40.278
11222+1:22:38212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo6:20
6:20
40.265
11386+3:52:52157
PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation6:22
6:22
40.238
11448+2:37:1823
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix6:30
6:30
40.132
11533+2:03:5212
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team6:32
6:32
40.105
11675+3:43:4266
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH6:33
6:33
40.092
11756+3:02:19176
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team6:35
6:35
40.066
118110+4:34:38144
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6:51
6:51
39.856
119116+4:42:5942
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious6:52
6:52
39.843
120135+5:37:10152
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
6:52
39.843
121127+5:16:27128
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ6:56
6:56
39.791
122109+4:30:30184
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange6:57
6:57
39.778
12329+1:45:51146
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7:07
7:07
39.648
12431+1:56:31185
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange7:08
7:08
39.635
12528+1:42:39143
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7:16
7:16
39.532
12697+4:18:2818
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team,,
7:16
39.532
12743+2:25:1673
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
7:16
39.532
12845+2:30:2614
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team7:19
7:19
39.494
129124+5:06:02218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo7:20
7:20
39.481
13024+1:37:2661
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
38Burgos-BH7:27
7:27
39.391
13163+3:15:3865
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH7:44
7:44
39.176
13259+3:09:4646
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious7:49
7:49
39.113
133132+5:29:2972
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:52
7:52
39.075
134140+6:00:2854
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe7:54
7:54
39.050
135138+5:50:15145
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux8:01
8:01
38.963
136128+5:20:454
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma8:17
8:17
38.764
13752+2:53:0516
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team8:20
8:20
38.727
13887+3:53:0274
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:21
8:21
38.715
139136+5:45:39115
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi8:30
8:30
38.604
140141+6:01:2491
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
8:30
38.604
14132+1:58:5475
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:38
8:38
38.506
142108+4:30:22216
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo10:17
10:17
37.337
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 35%, or 59:27 (+15:25)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma850400 83:55:29..
22-171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team6802904:42
4:42
..
33-44
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious5752407:40
7:40
..
44-138
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers4602209:06
9:06
..
55-45
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious38020011:33
11:33
..
66-131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers32019013:27
13:27
..
79▲2221
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates26018018:33
18:33
..
87▼16
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma22017018:55
18:55
..
98▼181
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18016020:27
20:27
..
1010-51
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe14015022:22
22:22
..
1111-142
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12014025:14
25:14
..
1212-5
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma10013026:42
26:42
..
1313-215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo8412031:21
31:21
..
1414-11
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team6811049:09
49:09
..
1515-88
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6010052:32
52:32
..
1616-13
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team569057:29
57:29
..
1717-43
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious52851:05:31
1:05:31
..
1818-7
OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma48801:09:25
1:09:25
..
1919-63
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH44751:12:43
1:12:43
..
2021▲1162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal40701:22:06
1:22:06
..
2122▲1224
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates32651:22:14
1:22:14
..
2220▼2212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo32601:22:38
1:22:38
..
2324▲147
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious32551:34:52
1:34:52
..
2423▼161
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
38Burgos-BH32501:37:26
1:37:26
..
2525-191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM32451:37:27
1:37:27
..
2628▲235
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech24401:37:47
1:37:47
..
2726▼134
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech24351:39:03
1:39:03
..
2827▼1143
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24301:42:39
1:42:39
..
2929-146
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24251:45:51
1:45:51
..
3030-117
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi24201:48:17
1:48:17
..
3131-185
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange20201:56:31
1:56:31
..
3232-75
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20201:58:54
1:58:54
..
3333-12
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team20202:03:52
2:03:52
..
3434-19827Team DSM20202:04:06
2:04:06
..
3535-136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers20202:04:47
2:04:47
..
3636-223
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates20202:05:50
2:05:50
..
3737-116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi20202:10:39
2:10:39
..
3839▲185
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20202:16:48
2:16:48
..
3938▼1222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates20202:17:20
2:17:20
..
4041▲119724Team DSM20202:22:45
2:22:45
..
4143▲2227
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates16202:22:55
2:22:55
..
4242-2
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma16202:24:30
2:24:30
..
4340▼373
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16202:25:16
2:25:16
..
4444-188
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange16202:27:52
2:27:52
..
4545-14
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team16202:30:26
2:30:26
..
4646-111
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi16202:30:33
2:30:33
..
4747-58
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe16202:32:29
2:32:29
..
4848-23
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix16202:37:18
2:37:18
..
4949-186
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange16202:39:13
2:39:13
..
5050-106
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo16202:48:20
2:48:20
..
5152▲1201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash12202:49:04
2:49:04
..
5251▼116
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team12202:53:05
2:53:05
..
5353-103
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo12202:53:47
2:53:47
..
5454-182
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange12202:56:47
2:56:47
..
5555-147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12202:58:46
2:58:46
..
5656-176
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team8203:02:19
3:02:19
..
5757-86
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8203:05:54
3:05:54
..
5859▲1127
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ8203:07:54
3:07:54
..
5958▼146
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious8203:09:46
3:09:46
..
6061▲1114
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi8203:14:26
3:14:26
..
6164▲319221Team DSM203:14:59
3:14:59
..
6262-3
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma203:15:18
3:15:18
..
6360▼365
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH203:15:38
3:15:38
..
6463▼119626Team DSM203:18:33
3:18:33
..
6565-15
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team203:21:21
3:21:21
..
6666-172
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team203:28:24
3:28:24
..
6767-134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers203:31:54
3:31:54
..
6868-161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal203:34:35
3:34:35
..
6969-105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo203:36:48
3:36:48
..
7071▲1181
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange203:39:31
3:39:31
..
7170▼162
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH203:39:48
3:39:48
..
7272-175
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team203:39:49
3:39:49
..
7374▲121
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix203:40:31
3:40:31
..
7475▲1226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates203:42:10
3:42:10
..
7573▼266
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH203:43:42
3:43:42
..
7676-124
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ203:44:56
3:44:56
..
7784▲7107
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo203:46:48
3:46:48
..
7877▼176
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA203:46:50
3:46:50
..
7979-17
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team203:47:28
3:47:28
..
8078▼2228
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates203:47:40
3:47:40
..
8181-118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi203:50:05
3:50:05
..
8283▲18
VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma203:50:19
3:50:19
..
8385▲2165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal203:52:10
3:52:10
..
8486▲268
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH203:52:29
3:52:29
..
8589▲4122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ203:52:41
3:52:41
..
8682▼4157
PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation203:52:52
3:52:52
..
8780▼774
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA203:53:02
3:53:02
..
8888-166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal203:53:55
3:53:55
..
8987▼283
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits203:55:36
3:55:36
..
9090-92
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step203:58:45
3:58:45
..
9192▲136
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech204:02:04
4:02:04
..
9291▼184
FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits204:04:47
4:04:47
..
9393-156
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation204:06:37
4:06:37
..
9494-48
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious204:07:22
4:07:22
..
9595-183
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange204:10:16
4:10:16
..
9696-121
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ204:16:42
4:16:42
..
9797-18
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team204:18:28
4:18:28
..
9899▲1135
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers204:18:54
4:18:54
..
9998▼1125
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ204:19:24
4:19:24
..
100100-94
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step204:20:47
4:20:47
..
101101-98
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step204:21:19
4:21:19
..
102102-56
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe204:22:19
4:22:19
..
103103-113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi204:22:43
4:22:43
..
104104-208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash204:24:21
4:24:21
..
105108▲3204
CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash204:27:40
4:27:40
..
106106-64
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH204:28:30
4:28:30
..
107109▲252
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe204:30:10
4:30:10
..
108105▼3216
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo204:30:22
4:30:22
..
109107▼2184
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange204:30:30
4:30:30
..
110110-144
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux204:34:38
4:34:38
..
111112▲1112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi204:36:40
4:36:40
..
112111▼153
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe204:38:23
4:38:23
..
113114▲1195
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
33Team DSM204:38:46
4:38:46
..
114116▲2194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM204:42:09
4:42:09
..
115115-167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal204:42:31
4:42:31
..
116113▼342
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious204:42:59
4:42:59
..
117117-24
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix204:47:15
4:47:15
..
118118-95
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step204:48:14
4:48:14
..
119119-187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange204:48:56
4:48:56
..
120120-214
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo204:50:22
4:50:22
..
121121-168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal204:57:09
4:57:09
..
122123▲127
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix205:03:10
5:03:10
..
123122▼182
ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits205:03:48
5:03:48
..
124124-218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo205:06:02
5:06:02
..
125126▲1108
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo205:09:47
5:09:47
..
126125▼1148
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux205:10:04
5:10:04
..
127127-128
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ205:16:27
5:16:27
..
128128-4
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma205:20:45
5:20:45
..
129129-19323Team DSM205:20:50
5:20:50
..
130130-203
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
23Team Qhubeka NextHash205:22:42
5:22:42
..
131131-207
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash205:26:43
5:26:43
..
132132-72
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA205:29:29
5:29:29
..
133133-96
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step205:34:14
5:34:14
..
134135▲128
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix205:36:20
5:36:20
..
135134▼1152
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation205:37:10
5:37:10
..
136136-115
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi205:45:39
5:45:39
..
137137-97
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step205:48:13
5:48:13
..
138138-145
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux205:50:15
5:50:15
..
139139-55
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe205:53:36
5:53:36
..
140140-54
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe206:00:28
6:00:28
..
141141-91
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step206:01:24
6:01:24
..
142142-93
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step206:03:50
6:03:50
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-91
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step10080250-
22-1
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma4020199+20
34▲1107
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo2010161+17
43▼1228
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates145-
57▲2171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team120+7
65▼119323Team DSM120-
76▼1181
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange114-
88-92
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step101-
912▲3131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers96+10
109▼1121
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ91-
1110▼1191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM89-
1211▼1138
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers87-
1313-15
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team82-
1414-226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates81-
1515-44
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious80-
1616-55
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe72-
1717-19724Team DSM70-
1818-82
ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits70-
1924▲551
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe66+9
2019▼162
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH65-
2120▼112
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team63-
2221▼1223
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates63-
2322▼113
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team59-
2423▼1218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo57-
2525-6
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma56-
2628▲25
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma56+8
2726▼172
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA55-
2827▼1161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal53-
2930▲1105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo49+3
3029▼1118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi48-
3131-43
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious45-
3232-145
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux45-
3333-73
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA43-
3434-224
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates40-
3535-113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi40-
3636-136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers40-
3749▲1219221Team DSM40+15
3837▼119626Team DSM40-
3943▲4221
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates38+5
4038▼245
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious37-
4139▼2227
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates37+2
4240▼2142
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux34-
4341▼265
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH34-
4442▼2147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33-
4544▼197
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step33-
4645▼168
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH32-
4746▼1114
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi30-
4847▼1127
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ28-
4948▼1162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal26-
5050-98
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step25-
5151-16
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team24-
5277▲25195
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
33Team DSM24+11
5386▲3393
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step24+13
5452▼2134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers23-
5553▼274
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA22-
5654▼2111
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi22-
5755▼254
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe22-
5856▼248
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious21-
5957▼261
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
38Burgos-BH20-
6058▼2106
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo20-
6159▼227
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix20-
6260▼221
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix20-
6361▼295
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step19-
6462▼285
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19-
6563▼2215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo18-
6664▼2184
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange18-
6765▼2222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates17-
6866▼246
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious17-
6967▼2124
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ17-
7068▼264
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH17-
7169▼211
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team15-
7270▼2176
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team15-
7371▼266
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH15-
7472▼2112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi15-
7573▼247
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious14-
7674▼2186
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange14-
7781▲4108
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo14+1
7875▼3117
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi13-
7976▼38
VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma13-
8078▼2167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal13-
8179▼224
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix13-
8280▼2168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal13-
8382▼1207
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash13-
8483▼181
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12-
8584▼119827Team DSM11-
8685▼118
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team11-
8796▲935
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech10+6
8887▼12
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma10-
8988▼1204
CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash10-
9089▼1212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo9-
9190▼1188
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange9-
9291▼123
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix9-
9392▼117
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team8-
9493▼1122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ8-
9594▼1115
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi7-
9695▼1116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
97-194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM4+4
9897▼1146
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3-
9998▼1201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash3-
10099▼1165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal3-
101100▼1208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash3-
102101▼1187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange3-
103102▼1214
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo2-
104103▼1143
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1+-142
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-19724Team DSM1008080-
22-191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM402061-
33-1
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma201051-
44-43
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious33-
55-224
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates33-
66-44
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious23-
77-6
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma19-
88-171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team17-
99-131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers16-
1010-201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash16-
1111-136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers16-
1212-147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux14-
1313-13
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team12-
1414-107
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo11-
1515-223
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates11-
1616-227
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates9-
1717-47
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious9-
1818-5
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma8-
1919-111
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi8-
2020-85
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7-
2121-73
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7-
2222-19221Team DSM7-
2323-21
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix7-
2424-63
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH6-
2525-222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates6-
2626-68
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH6-
2727-14
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team5-
2828-138
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers5-
2929-212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo5-
3030-19626Team DSM5-
3131-92
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step5-
3232-221
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates4-
3333-188
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange4-
3434-228
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates4-
3535-118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi4-
3636-114
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi3-
3737-62
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH3-
3838-12
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team3-
3939-105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo3-
4040-218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo3-
4141-117
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi2-
4242-19827Team DSM2-
4343-134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers2-
4444-124
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ2-
4545-165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2-
4646-45
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious1-
4747-162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal1-
4848-35
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech1-
4949-75
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
5050-16
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team1-
5151-46
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious1-
5252-15
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team1-
5353-226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates1-
5454-166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal1-
5555-121
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ1-
5656-143
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-1-
5757-97
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step-2-
5858-61
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
38Burgos-BH-4-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-45
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious 84:07:02..
22-131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers1:54
1:54
..
33-215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo19:48
19:48
..
44-88
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40:59
40:59
..
55-13
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team45:56
45:56
..
66-162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal1:10:33
1:10:33
..
77-75
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:47:21
1:47:21
..
88-136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers1:53:14
1:53:14
..
99-116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi1:59:06
1:59:06
..
1010-19724Team DSM2:11:12
2:11:12
..
1111-16
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team2:41:32
2:41:32
..
1212-103
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo2:42:14
2:42:14
..
1313-182
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange2:45:14
2:45:14
..
1414-46
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious2:58:13
2:58:13
..
1515-19221Team DSM3:03:26
3:03:26
..
1616-15
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team3:09:48
3:09:48
..
1717-134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers3:20:21
3:20:21
..
1818-161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal3:23:02
3:23:02
..
1919-226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates3:30:37
3:30:37
..
2020-17
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team3:35:55
3:35:55
..
2121-165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal3:40:37
3:40:37
..
2222-68
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH3:40:56
3:40:56
..
2325▲2122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ3:41:08
3:41:08
..
2424-166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal3:42:22
3:42:22
..
2523▼283
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:44:03
3:44:03
..
2626-92
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step3:47:12
3:47:12
..
2728▲136
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech3:50:31
3:50:31
..
2827▼184
FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:53:14
3:53:14
..
2929-98
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step4:09:46
4:09:46
..
3030-113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi4:11:10
4:11:10
..
3131-208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash4:12:48
4:12:48
..
3232-64
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH4:16:57
4:16:57
..
3334▲1112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi4:25:07
4:25:07
..
3433▼153
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe4:26:50
4:26:50
..
3535-167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal4:30:58
4:30:58
..
3636-187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange4:37:23
4:37:23
..
3737-168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal4:45:36
4:45:36
..
3838-218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo4:54:29
4:54:29
..
3939-19323Team DSM5:09:17
5:09:17
..
4040-203
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
23Team Qhubeka NextHash5:11:09
5:11:09
..
4141-152
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation5:25:37
5:25:37
..
4242-55
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe5:42:03
5:42:03
..
4343-91
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
5:42:03
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Bahrain - VictoriousWT 252:19:35..
22- Team Jumbo-VismaWT7:26
7:26
..
33- INEOS GrenadiersWT32:18
32:18
..
44- UAE-Team EmiratesWT1:05:10
1:05:10
..
55- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT1:15:05
1:15:05
..
66- Movistar TeamWT1:17:16
1:17:16
..
77- AG2R Citroën TeamWT1:43:04
1:43:04
..
88- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT2:15:39
2:15:39
..
99- Trek - SegafredoWT2:38:20
2:38:20
..
1010- Team DSMWT2:59:49
2:59:49
..
1111- Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT3:31:29
3:31:29
..
1212- Burgos-BHPRT3:49:37
3:49:37
..
1313- Astana - Premier TechWT3:49:47
3:49:47
..
1414- Team BikeExchangeWT4:00:32
4:00:32
..
1515- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT4:52:21
4:52:21
..
1616- BORA - hansgroheWT5:11:20
5:11:20
..
1717- Lotto SoudalWT5:53:56
5:53:56
..
1818- EF Education - NippoWT6:48:08
6:48:08
..
1919- Team Qhubeka NextHashWT7:20:05
7:20:05
..
2020- Groupama - FDJWT7:28:30
7:28:30
..
2121- Alpecin-FenixPRT8:54:50
8:54:50
..
2222- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT 10:47:52
10:47:52
..
2323- Israel Start-Up NationWT 12:17:38
12:17:38
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    05 September 2021, 17:02
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.056 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    33.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    57
  • Vert. meters:
    636
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    6
  • Won how:

Race profile