2021
2023
«
»
2022»77th

La Vuelta ciclista a España

(2.UWT)
2022»Stage 12»SalobreñaPeñas Blancas. Estepona(192.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
116+11:3781
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers100804:38:26
26+6:2845
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe40500:09
0:09
333+34:32171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates20350:24
0:24
49+8:00178
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates12250:26
0:26
573+1:23:43153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM4180:34
0:34
647+56:25221
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic150:56
0:56
721+15:45188
VINE JayAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck121:12
1:12
840+42:56107
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech101:23
1:23
998+1:47:1567
SHAW JamesEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost83:04
3:04
1043+47:4142
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe63:17
3:17
1123+19:4991
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux54:02
4:02
1253+1:01:5219327Burgos-BH45:01
5:01
1336+39:2838
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious3,,
5:01
1461+1:10:3262
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost25:07
5:07
151+0:00134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team17:39
7:39
163+3:03124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
7:39
172+2:411
ROGLIČ PrimožJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma,,
7:39
185+4:53174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates,,
7:39
197+6:5621
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team7:45
7:45
2035+39:0612
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
7:45
214+4:0686
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers7:50
7:50
2210+8:0583
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers8:07
8:07
238+7:18175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates8:12
8:12
2412+9:1915122Team DSM8:14
8:14
2514+11:0923
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team8:35
8:35
2611+8:4211
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
8:35
2782+1:28:4025
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team9:02
9:02
2886+1:34:00187
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck9:10
9:10
2979+1:27:30215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi9:11
9:11
3013+10:5644
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:11
3117+11:39121
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team,,
9:11
3219+13:3861
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost9:18
9:18
3329+32:0196
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9:22
9:22
3415+11:1594
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
9:22
3518+11:5163
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost,,
9:22
3659+1:06:51196
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
39Burgos-BH11:05
11:05
3726+25:42192
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH,,
11:05
3828+29:3671
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
11:05
3920+14:3966
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost11:24
11:24
4032+33:59126
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team11:44
11:44
41120+2:11:12216
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
30Euskaltel - Euskadi12:42
12:42
4246+53:19127
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
37Movistar Team13:11
13:11
4322+19:2643
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe13:29
13:29
44127+2:17:258
TEUNISSEN MikeJumbo-Visma
30Jumbo-Visma14:25
14:25
4527+29:2031
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious14:41
14:41
4625+21:1335
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious,,
14:41
4724+20:5395
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
14:41
4830+32:11207
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
14:41
4951+59:1427
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
14:41
5060+1:09:04106
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech15:00
15:00
51109+1:58:14168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo15:02
15:02
5245+51:43137
VAN WILDER IlanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team15:09
15:09
5350+58:16142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco17:19
17:19
54118+2:09:2115623Team DSM17:34
17:34
5589+1:37:35102
BEVIN PatrickIsrael - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech,,
17:34
5634+37:0876
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ19:37
19:37
5742+46:44128
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
19:37
5874+1:25:14138
VERVAEKE LouisQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
19:37
5938+41:145
HARPER ChrisJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma,,
19:37
6037+41:017
OOMEN SamJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma,,
19:37
6141+46:40211
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
19:37
6296+1:45:42226
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic19:41
19:41
6384+1:31:53205
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma20:15
20:15
6481+1:28:23118
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal20:30
20:30
6591+1:39:23111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal,,
20:30
6665+1:16:16125
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
20:30
6758+1:06:2382
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers21:13
21:13
68108+1:56:285422Cofidis21:47
21:47
6944+50:1675
PACHER QuentinGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ22:59
22:59
7057+1:06:024
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
36Jumbo-Visma23:48
23:48
7167+1:18:593
DENNIS RohanJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma,,
23:48
7270+1:20:4614
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team23:59
23:59
73142+2:42:0847
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe24:01
24:01
7471+1:22:2522
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team24:09
24:09
7597+1:46:1328
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
24:09
76140+2:37:36186
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck24:16
24:16
7792+1:39:39113
CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal24:45
24:45
78141+2:37:45173
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates25:29
25:29
79134+2:27:26213
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi26:05
26:05
8066+1:17:11218
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
38Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
26:05
8149+58:165531Cofidis,,
26:05
8287+1:35:19208
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
26:05
8352+1:01:3364
CHAVES EstebanEF Education-EasyPost
32EF Education-EasyPost,,
26:05
8488+1:37:2716
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
26:05
8576+1:26:1915
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
26:05
8639+41:5074
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
26:05
8777+1:26:2172
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
26:05
8854+1:04:2526
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
26:05
89100+1:48:57191
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
32Burgos-BH,,
26:05
9056+1:05:54184
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
26:05
91103+1:52:3688
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers,,
26:05
9294+1:43:2065
KUDUS MerhawiEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost,,
26:05
9385+1:32:31161
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
26:05
9478+1:26:45176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates,,
26:05
9580+1:28:0585
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers,,
26:05
9664+1:15:305132Cofidis,,
26:05
97112+2:01:3836
SÜTTERLIN JashaBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious,,
26:05
9883+1:28:46166
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
26:05
9948+57:205831Cofidis27:24
27:24
10068+1:19:54135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team28:30
28:30
10193+1:42:34214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi29:01
29:01
102113+2:02:05204
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
29:01
103126+2:15:39112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
29:01
104139+2:35:20116
MAŁECKI KamilLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal,,
29:01
105130+2:23:3415433Team DSM,,
29:01
106101+1:49:41108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech,,
29:01
107122+2:13:0417
RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team,,
29:01
108124+2:14:34105
FROOME ChrisIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech,,
29:01
10963+1:11:49194
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH,,
29:01
11069+1:20:39185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
29:01
11190+1:38:01202
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
29:01
112102+1:51:06217
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
29:01
11395+1:44:01212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
29:01
114107+1:55:57183
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
33Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
29:01
115119+2:09:25146
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
29:01
11662+1:11:24145
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
29:01
11799+1:47:39143
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
29:01
118111+2:01:00144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
29:01
119106+1:55:4046
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
29:01
120114+2:06:12197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH,,
29:01
121116+2:07:30223
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
29:01
122129+2:19:04172
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates,,
29:01
123135+2:29:3573
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
29:01
12431+33:1433
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious,,
29:01
125144+2:47:05181
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
29:01
12672+1:23:1737
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious,,
29:01
127117+2:08:59103
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech,,
29:01
128145+2:48:1793
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
29:01
129136+2:29:36177
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates,,
29:01
130125+2:14:5415726Team DSM29:14
29:14
131110+1:59:12132
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team29:21
29:21
13275+1:25:31224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic30:29
30:29
133133+2:27:17227
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
30:29
134132+2:27:015230Cofidis32:40
32:40
135146+2:51:285333Cofidis,,
32:40
136137+2:32:0848
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe33:01
33:01
137104+1:54:35133
DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
39Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
33:01
138131+2:23:5924
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
33:01
139128+2:18:31225
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
33:01
140147+2:53:38123
MAS LluísMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
33:01
141143+2:44:0968
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost,,
33:01
142115+2:07:1077
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
33:01
143105+1:54:49167
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo33:08
33:08
144123+2:14:31165
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
33:08
145121+2:12:09162
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo,,
33:08
14655+1:05:16163
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo,,
33:08
147138+2:34:45147
O'BRIEN KellandTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
24Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
33:08
DNS148
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco-
DNS32
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious-
DNS98
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
Timelimit 18%, or 5:28:33 (+50:07)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team20 44:25:09..
22-1
ROGLIČ PrimožJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma2:41
2:41
..
33-124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team3:03
3:03
..
44-86
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers4:06
4:06
..
55-174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates4:53
4:53
..
621▲1545
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe6:28
6:28
..
77-21
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team6:56
6:56
..
86▼2175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates7:18
7:18
..
923▲14178
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates8:00
8:00
..
108▼283
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers8:05
8:05
..
119▼211
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team8:42
8:42
..
1210▼215122Team DSM9:19
9:19
..
1311▼244
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe10:56
10:56
..
1415▲123
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team11:09
11:09
..
1512▼394
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux11:15
11:15
..
1624▲881
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers11:37
11:37
..
1713▼4121
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team11:39
11:39
..
1814▼463
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost11:51
11:51
..
1917▼261
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost13:38
13:38
..
2016▼466
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost14:39
14:39
..
2125▲4188
VINE JayAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck15:45
15:45
..
2219▼343
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe19:26
19:26
..
2329▲691
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux19:49
19:49
..
2420▼495
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux20:53
20:53
..
2522▼335
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious21:13
21:13
..
2626-192
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH25:42
25:42
..
2727-31
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious29:20
29:20
..
2832▲471
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ29:36
29:36
..
2936▲796
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux32:01
32:01
..
3030-207
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma32:11
32:11
..
3118▼1333
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious33:14
33:14
..
3235▲3126
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team33:59
33:59
..
3345▲12171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates34:32
34:32
..
3431▼376
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ37:08
37:08
..
3541▲612
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team39:06
39:06
..
3646▲1038
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious39:28
39:28
..
3733▼47
OOMEN SamJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma41:01
41:01
..
3834▼45
HARPER ChrisJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma41:14
41:14
..
3928▼1174
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ41:50
41:50
..
4054▲14107
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech42:56
42:56
..
4137▼4211
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
33Euskaltel - Euskadi46:40
46:40
..
4238▼4128
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
29Movistar Team46:44
46:44
..
4358▲1542
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe47:41
47:41
..
4439▼575
PACHER QuentinGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ50:16
50:16
..
4548▲3137
VAN WILDER IlanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team51:43
51:43
..
4652▲6127
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
37Movistar Team53:19
53:19
..
4769▲22221
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic56:25
56:25
..
4840▼85831Cofidis57:20
57:20
..
4943▼65531Cofidis58:16
58:16
..
5053▲3142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
58:16
..
5159▲827
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team59:14
59:14
..
5247▼564
CHAVES EstebanEF Education-EasyPost
32EF Education-EasyPost1:01:33
1:01:33
..
5373▲2019327Burgos-BH1:01:52
1:01:52
..
5450▼426
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team1:04:25
1:04:25
..
5542▼13163
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo1:05:16
1:05:16
..
5651▼5184
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck1:05:54
1:05:54
..
5755▼24
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
36Jumbo-Visma1:06:02
1:06:02
..
5860▲282
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers1:06:23
1:06:23
..
5970▲11196
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
39Burgos-BH1:06:51
1:06:51
..
6065▲5106
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech1:09:04
1:09:04
..
6180▲1962
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost1:10:32
1:10:32
..
6256▼6145
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:11:24
1:11:24
..
6357▼6194
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH1:11:49
1:11:49
..
6461▼35132Cofidis1:15:30
1:15:30
..
6571▲6125
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team1:16:16
1:16:16
..
6662▼4218
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
38Euskaltel - Euskadi1:17:11
1:17:11
..
6768▲13
DENNIS RohanJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma1:18:59
1:18:59
..
6863▼5135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:19:54
1:19:54
..
6964▼5185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck1:20:39
1:20:39
..
7072▲214
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team1:20:46
1:20:46
..
7174▲322
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team1:22:25
1:22:25
..
7266▼637
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious1:23:17
1:23:17
..
73103▲30153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM1:23:43
1:23:43
..
7481▲7138
VERVAEKE LouisQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:25:14
1:25:14
..
7567▼8224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic1:25:31
1:25:31
..
7675▼115
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team1:26:19
1:26:19
..
7776▼172
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ1:26:21
1:26:21
..
7877▼1176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates1:26:45
1:26:45
..
7992▲13215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi1:27:30
1:27:30
..
8078▼285
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers1:28:05
1:28:05
..
8183▲2118
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal1:28:23
1:28:23
..
8295▲1325
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team1:28:40
1:28:40
..
8379▼4166
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo1:28:46
1:28:46
..
8487▲3205
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma1:31:53
1:31:53
..
8582▼3161
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo1:32:31
1:32:31
..
86104▲18187
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck1:34:00
1:34:00
..
8785▼2208
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma1:35:19
1:35:19
..
8886▼216
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:37:27
1:37:27
..
8996▲7102
BEVIN PatrickIsrael - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech1:37:35
1:37:35
..
9084▼6202
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma1:38:01
1:38:01
..
9194▲3111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal1:39:23
1:39:23
..
9289▼3113
CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:39:39
1:39:39
..
9388▼5214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi1:42:34
1:42:34
..
9491▼365
KUDUS MerhawiEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost1:43:20
1:43:20
..
9590▼5212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi1:44:01
1:44:01
..
96105▲9226
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic1:45:42
1:45:42
..
97100▲328
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team1:46:13
1:46:13
..
98123▲2567
SHAW JamesEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost1:47:15
1:47:15
..
9993▼6143
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:47:39
1:47:39
..
100102▲2191
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
32Burgos-BH1:48:57
1:48:57
..
10197▼4108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech1:49:41
1:49:41
..
102101▼1217
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi1:51:06
1:51:06
..
103106▲388
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers1:52:36
1:52:36
..
10498▼6133
DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
39Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:54:35
1:54:35
..
10599▼6167
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo1:54:49
1:54:49
..
106107▲146
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe1:55:40
1:55:40
..
107108▲1183
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
33Alpecin-Deceuninck1:55:57
1:55:57
..
108113▲55422Cofidis1:56:28
1:56:28
..
109121▲12168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo1:58:14
1:58:14
..
110109▼1132
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:59:12
1:59:12
..
111110▼1144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco2:01:00
2:01:00
..
112114▲236
SÜTTERLIN JashaBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious2:01:38
2:01:38
..
113111▼2204
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma2:02:05
2:02:05
..
114115▲1197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH2:06:12
2:06:12
..
115112▼377
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ2:07:10
2:07:10
..
116116-223
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic2:07:30
2:07:30
..
117118▲1103
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech2:08:59
2:08:59
..
118130▲1215623Team DSM2:09:21
2:09:21
..
119119-146
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco2:09:25
2:09:25
..
120134▲14216
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
30Euskaltel - Euskadi2:11:12
2:11:12
..
121117▼4162
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo2:12:09
2:12:09
..
122122-17
RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team2:13:04
2:13:04
..
123120▼3165
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo2:14:31
2:14:31
..
124125▲1105
FROOME ChrisIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech2:14:34
2:14:34
..
125126▲115726Team DSM2:14:54
2:14:54
..
126127▲1112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal2:15:39
2:15:39
..
127140▲138
TEUNISSEN MikeJumbo-Visma
30Jumbo-Visma2:17:25
2:17:25
..
128124▼4225
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic2:18:31
2:18:31
..
129128▼1172
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates2:19:04
2:19:04
..
130132▲215433Team DSM2:23:34
2:23:34
..
131129▼224
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team2:23:59
2:23:59
..
132131▼15230Cofidis2:27:01
2:27:01
..
133133-227
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic2:27:17
2:27:17
..
134138▲4213
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi2:27:26
2:27:26
..
135136▲173
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ2:29:35
2:29:35
..
136137▲1177
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates2:29:36
2:29:36
..
137135▼248
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe2:32:08
2:32:08
..
138139▲1147
O'BRIEN KellandTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
24Team BikeExchange - Jayco2:34:45
2:34:45
..
139141▲2116
MAŁECKI KamilLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal2:35:20
2:35:20
..
140144▲4186
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck2:37:36
2:37:36
..
141143▲2173
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates2:37:45
2:37:45
..
142146▲447
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe2:42:08
2:42:08
..
143142▼168
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost2:44:09
2:44:09
..
144145▲1181
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck2:47:05
2:47:05
..
145148▲393
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:48:17
2:48:17
..
146147▲15333Cofidis2:51:28
2:51:28
..
147149▲2123
MAS LluísMovistar Team
32Movistar Team2:53:38
2:53:38
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-167
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo184-
23▲1171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates96+15
36▲322
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team87+20
42▼2134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team86+1
54▼137
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious78-
65▼11
ROGLIČ PrimožJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma73-
77-124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team61-
88-144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco60-
99-225
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic56-
1010-181
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck56-
1111-188
VINE JayAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck49+9
1212-5132Cofidis40-
1313-142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco37-
1414-183
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
33Alpecin-Deceuninck37-
1515-135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team36-
1616-172
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates36-
1717-48
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe36-
1818-86
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers34-
1919-113
CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal31-
2020-25
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team30-
2154▲3345
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe29+17
2221▼183
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers28-
2332▲967
SHAW JamesEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost27+7
2422▼2174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates26-
2523▼2108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech25-
2634▲891
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24+5
2724▼3112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal24-
2825▼35230Cofidis23-
2926▼311
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team22-
3027▼366
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost21-
3128▼327
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team21-
3229▼315433Team DSM21-
3366▲33186
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck21+15
3430▼494
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux20-
35-81
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers20+20
3631▼5111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal20-
3733▼474
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ19-
3835▼375
PACHER QuentinGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ19-
3936▼3177
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates19-
4045▲538
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious18+3
4137▼48
TEUNISSEN MikeJumbo-Visma
30Jumbo-Visma18-
4238▼45531Cofidis17-
4351▲819327Burgos-BH17+4
4439▼582
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers17-
45-168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo17+17
4640▼6103
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech17-
4741▼647
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe17-
4864▲16187
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck16+10
4942▼773
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ16-
5043▼744
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe15-
5144▼796
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux15-
5246▼6185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck15-
5348▼55422Cofidis15-
5447▼7132
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team15-
55-178
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates13+13
5649▼771
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ13-
5750▼7145
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco13-
5852▼6197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH13-
59-173
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates13+13
6053▼7123
MAS LluísMovistar Team
32Movistar Team13-
6172▲11107
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech11+8
62-153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM11+11
6356▼721
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team10-
6455▼9175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates10-
65-221
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic10+10
6657▼972
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ10-
6758▼968
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost10-
6860▼8125
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team9-
6959▼10224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic9-
7062▼876
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ6-
71-42
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe6+6
7263▼9215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi6-
7365▼815726Team DSM6-
7467▼7217
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
7568▼7146
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco5-
7669▼733
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious4-
7770▼724
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team4-
7871▼7127
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
37Movistar Team3-
7973▼64
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
36Jumbo-Visma3-
8074▼615122Team DSM2-
8175▼6121
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team2-
8277▼5126
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team2-
8376▼75
HARPER ChrisJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma2-
8478▼6184
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck2-
85-62
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost2+2
8679▼7194
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH2-
8780▼763
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-188
VINE JayAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck40-
22-185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck21-
34▲1171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates20+4
43▼1183
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
33Alpecin-Deceuninck17-
55-71
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ12-
66-5531Cofidis11-
77-94
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10-
8-81
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers10+10
98▼166
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost10-
109▼15132Cofidis10-
1110▼1134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team9-
1211▼138
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious8-
1312▼122
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team8-
14-45
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe6+6
1513▼237
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious6-
1614▼2142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco5-
1715▼2214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
1816▼296
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5-
1917▼2135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team5-
2018▼21
ROGLIČ PrimožJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma4-
2119▼2124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team4-
2220▼274
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ4-
2321▼268
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost3-
2422▼282
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers3-
2523▼2162
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo3-
2624▼2111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal2-
2725▼2174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates2-
28-178
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates2+2
2926▼3126
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team2-
3027▼319327Burgos-BH2-
3128▼391
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
32-153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM1+1
3331▼225
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
3429▼5113
CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1-
3530▼5212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
3632▼4108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech1-
3733▼4197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH1-
3834▼4223
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic1-
3935▼4213
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 44:25:09..
22-86
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers4:06
4:06
..
33-174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates4:53
4:53
..
44-175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates7:18
7:18
..
55-15122Team DSM9:19
9:19
..
67▲143
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe19:26
19:26
..
78▲1207
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma32:11
32:11
..
86▼233
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious33:14
33:14
..
99-12
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team39:06
39:06
..
1011▲138
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious39:28
39:28
..
1112▲1137
VAN WILDER IlanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team51:43
51:43
..
1213▲127
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team59:14
59:14
..
1314▲1185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck1:20:39
1:20:39
..
1417▲322
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team1:22:25
1:22:25
..
1515-37
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious1:23:17
1:23:17
..
1631▲15153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM1:23:43
1:23:43
..
1716▼1224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic1:25:31
1:25:31
..
1818-176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates1:26:45
1:26:45
..
1929▲10215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi1:27:30
1:27:30
..
2019▼185
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers1:28:05
1:28:05
..
2121-118
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal1:28:23
1:28:23
..
2220▼2166
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo1:28:46
1:28:46
..
2325▲2205
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma1:31:53
1:31:53
..
2423▼1208
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma1:35:19
1:35:19
..
2524▼116
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:37:27
1:37:27
..
2622▼4202
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma1:38:01
1:38:01
..
2727-113
CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:39:39
1:39:39
..
2826▼2214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi1:42:34
1:42:34
..
2928▼1212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi1:44:01
1:44:01
..
3030-28
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team1:46:13
1:46:13
..
3132▲188
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers1:52:36
1:52:36
..
3235▲35422Cofidis1:56:28
1:56:28
..
3337▲4168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo1:58:14
1:58:14
..
3433▼1144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco2:01:00
2:01:00
..
3534▼1204
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma2:02:05
2:02:05
..
3636-223
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic2:07:30
2:07:30
..
3741▲415623Team DSM2:09:21
2:09:21
..
3838-17
RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team2:13:04
2:13:04
..
3939-112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal2:15:39
2:15:39
..
4040-24
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team2:23:59
2:23:59
..
4142▲1147
O'BRIEN KellandTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
24Team BikeExchange - Jayco2:34:45
2:34:45
..
4243▲193
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:48:17
2:48:17
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM04:39:00
2 ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious4:27
3 EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team7:05
4 AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates,,
5 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team7:11
6 RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers7:16
7 ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates7:38
8 ARENSMAN ThymenTeam DSM7:40
9 CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi8:37
10 HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe12:55
11 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma14:07
12 PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team,,
13 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo14:28
14 VAN WILDER IlanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team14:35
15 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyTeam DSM17:00
16 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma19:41
17 VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal19:56
18 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis21:13
19 BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team23:35
20 TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team,,
21 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal24:11
22 ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma25:31
23 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team,,
24 TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers,,
25 MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates,,
26 PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers,,
27 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo,,
28 BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi28:27
29 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma,,
30 BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal,,
31 RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team,,
32 STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck,,
33 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma,,
34 AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi,,
35 GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco,,
36 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
37 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious,,
38 WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious,,
39 JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
40 GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic29:55
41 FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team32:27
42 O'BRIEN KellandTeam BikeExchange - Jayco32:34
1006 BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious-5:0-39:00


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 UAE Team EmiratesWT 132:27:59..
21▼1 INEOS GrenadiersWT6:59
6:59
..
35▲2 EF Education-EasyPostWT22:33
22:33
..
49▲5 BORA - hansgroheWT23:30
23:30
..
57▲2 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT30:31
30:31
..
66- Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT30:33
30:33
..
74▼3 Movistar TeamWT32:21
32:21
..
83▼5 Bahrain - VictoriousWT36:56
36:56
..
98▼1 Jumbo-VismaWT51:44
51:44
..
1013▲3 Burgos-BHPRT1:17:30
1:17:30
..
1111- Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT1:17:56
1:17:56
..
1210▼2 Groupama - FDJWT1:28:33
1:28:33
..
1314▲1 AG2R Citroën TeamWT1:49:58
1:49:58
..
1416▲2 Alpecin-DeceuninckPRT1:51:59
1:51:59
..
1512▼3 Team BikeExchange - JaycoWT1:55:22
1:55:22
..
1619▲3 Team DSMWT2:02:30
2:02:30
..
1717- Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT2:03:29
2:03:29
..
1815▼3 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT2:11:07
2:11:07
..
1918▼1 CofidisWT2:41:38
2:41:38
..
2021▲1 Israel - Premier TechWT2:50:55
2:50:55
..
2120▼1 Trek - SegafredoWT3:08:42
3:08:42
..
2222- Team Arkéa SamsicPRT3:24:11
3:24:11
..
2323- Lotto SoudalWT3:51:33
3:51:33
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    01 September 2022
  • Start time:
    12:34
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.525 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    192.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    273
  • Vert. meters:
    3238
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    1.9 km solo

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © Unipublic / Sprint Cycling