2021
2023
«
»
2022»77th

La Vuelta ciclista a España

(2.UWT)
2022»Stage 16»Sanlúcar de BarramedaTomares(189.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1104+2:53:19167
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo100804:45:29
2117+3:03:56172
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates4050,,
0:00
3132+3:28:4248
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe2035,,
0:00
474+2:10:5537
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious1225,,
0:00
547+1:29:3875
PACHER QuentinGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ4180:08
0:08
678+2:14:1722
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team15,,
0:08
7114+3:02:22112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal12,,
0:08
8130+3:24:03227
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic10,,
0:08
961+1:54:38194
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH8,,
0:08
10139+3:49:4268
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost6,,
0:08
11115+3:02:2915726Team DSM5,,
0:08
12126+3:21:325230Cofidis4,,
0:08
135+5:1686
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers3,,
0:08
1428+47:4091
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2,,
0:08
154+4:49174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates1,,
0:08
1612+14:5661
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:08
176+5:2421
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:08
183+2:01124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:08
1941+1:11:5412
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:08
2036+1:05:567
OOMEN SamJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma,,
0:08
2134+59:0638
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:08
228+7:0515122Team DSM,,
0:08
23131+3:26:4873
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:08
2491+2:27:2665
KUDUS MerhawiEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:08
2555+1:40:53106
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:08
269+8:5711
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:08
277+7:00175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates,,
0:08
2810+11:3644
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:08
2911+11:4194
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:08
3013+15:08178
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates,,
0:08
3114+16:0223
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:08
32124+3:15:49165
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo0:19
0:19
3358+1:43:1682
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers0:37
0:37
34123+3:15:328
TEUNISSEN MikeJumbo-Visma
30Jumbo-Visma0:47
0:47
352+1:261
ROGLIČ PrimožJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma0:00
0:00
3695+2:33:35191
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
32Burgos-BH0:53
0:53
3722+38:45192
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH,,
0:53
3824+43:08207
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:53
3920+38:0696
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:53
4042+1:12:4227
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:53
4119+36:5535
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:53
4251+1:34:4426
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:53
43138+3:45:10181
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck0:56
0:56
4484+2:20:17212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:56
4546+1:29:14127
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
37Movistar Team0:59
0:59
4683+2:18:29202
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma1:24
1:24
4790+2:26:19187
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck1:36
1:36
4866+1:56:34163
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo1:43
1:43
49136+3:41:1147
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:43
50119+3:10:36146
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
1:43
5126+44:3371
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
1:43
5231+51:4076
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ,,
1:43
5373+2:08:1915
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:43
5433+59:00126
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team,,
1:43
55118+3:08:4277
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
1:43
5637+1:06:2074
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
1:43
5715+17:1445
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:43
58127+3:22:2215433Team DSM,,
1:43
5918+30:5783
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:43
6043+1:18:46137
VAN WILDER IlanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
1:43
61134+3:37:10186
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
1:43
6239+1:10:51107
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech,,
1:43
63137+3:42:11173
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates,,
1:43
6444+1:24:12221
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic2:13
2:13
6597+2:37:57226
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
2:13
6652+1:34:44142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
2:13
67140+3:49:5993
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:25
2:25
6845+1:27:17184
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck2:26
2:26
6994+2:33:23217
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi2:28
2:28
70128+3:23:0724
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team2:30
2:30
71106+2:56:30204
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma2:32
2:32
72133+3:34:30177
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates2:35
2:35
7327+45:1443
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:35
74125+3:18:38225
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic2:37
2:37
7571+2:07:28224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
2:37
7692+2:29:32161
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
2:37
7785+2:21:15102
BEVIN PatrickIsrael - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech,,
2:37
78141+3:56:355333Cofidis,,
2:37
7998+2:41:45214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:37
80110+2:58:2336
SÜTTERLIN JashaBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious2:41
2:41
8121+38:2031
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious,,
2:41
8264+1:55:3514
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
2:41
8365+1:55:42205
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:41
8416+17:21121
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team0:08
0:08
8580+2:14:5316
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team2:41
2:41
8669+2:02:5262
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost,,
2:41
8788+2:25:13111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal2:53
2:53
88109+2:56:55133
DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
39Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:57
2:57
8953+1:37:564
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
36Jumbo-Visma2:59
2:59
9070+2:05:14208
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:59
9162+1:54:513
DENNIS RohanJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma,,
2:59
9232+57:425
HARPER ChrisJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma,,
2:59
9382+2:16:4528
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
2:59
9460+1:54:11218
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
38Euskaltel - Euskadi3:05
3:05
9589+2:26:17166
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
3:05
9668+2:02:05176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates3:08
3:08
971+0:00134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:08
0:08
98112+3:01:11132
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3:10
3:10
9963+1:55:13135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
3:10
10056+1:41:395831Cofidis,,
3:10
101142+3:59:57123
MAS LluísMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
3:10
10281+2:15:42215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
3:10
10375+2:11:1925
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
3:10
10429+49:3533
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious3:19
3:19
105122+3:13:4517
RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team3:30
3:30
106101+2:47:5767
SHAW JamesEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost3:33
3:33
10759+1:52:13138
VERVAEKE LouisQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3:43
3:43
10825+43:4763
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost3:10
3:10
10993+2:29:3488
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers3:45
3:45
11086+2:23:35153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM,,
3:45
11140+1:11:45128
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
3:45
11248+1:31:4342
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:45
11323+41:36188
VINE JayAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
3:45
11499+2:44:24183
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
33Alpecin-Deceuninck3:52
3:52
11587+2:24:2185
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers3:58
3:58
11657+1:42:39125
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team4:02
4:02
11735+1:01:38211
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
4:02
118107+2:56:32216
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
4:02
119113+3:01:5615623Team DSM,,
4:02
12038+1:07:0166
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost,,
4:02
12176+2:11:5872
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
4:02
12279+2:14:44185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck4:17
4:17
12330+49:58171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates5:12
5:12
124120+3:10:48105
FROOME ChrisIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech,,
5:12
12596+2:37:19168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo,,
5:12
12650+1:33:1219327Burgos-BH,,
5:12
12754+1:38:38196
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
39Burgos-BH,,
5:12
128111+2:58:27213
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
5:12
12917+23:0681
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
5:12
13049+1:32:525531Cofidis,,
5:12
13167+1:58:025132Cofidis,,
5:12
13272+2:07:41145
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco5:15
5:15
133116+3:02:37144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
5:15
134121+3:11:52103
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech5:48
5:48
135105+2:53:5446
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe5:56
5:56
136135+3:37:24116
MAŁECKI KamilLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal6:05
6:05
137108+2:56:44143
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco6:07
6:07
13877+2:12:48113
CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal6:25
6:25
139103+2:50:52197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH6:35
6:35
140129+3:23:41162
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo,,
6:35
141100+2:45:01108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech7:53
7:53
142102+2:48:195422Cofidis,,
7:53
DNS118
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal-
DNS64
CHAVES EstebanEF Education-EasyPost
32EF Education-EasyPost-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
Timelimit 10%, or 5:14:02 (+28:33)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team20 61:26:26..
22-1
ROGLIČ PrimožJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma1:26
1:26
..
33-124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team2:01
2:01
..
44-174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates4:49
4:49
..
55-86
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers5:16
5:16
..
66-21
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team5:24
5:24
..
77-175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates7:00
7:00
..
88-15122Team DSM7:05
7:05
..
99-11
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team8:57
8:57
..
1010-44
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe11:36
11:36
..
1111-94
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux11:41
11:41
..
1212-61
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost14:56
14:56
..
1313-178
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates15:08
15:08
..
1415▲123
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team16:02
16:02
..
1514▼145
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe17:14
17:14
..
1616-121
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team17:21
17:21
..
1717-81
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers23:06
23:06
..
1818-83
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers30:57
30:57
..
1920▲135
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious36:55
36:55
..
2021▲196
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux38:06
38:06
..
2119▼231
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious38:20
38:20
..
2223▲1192
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH38:45
38:45
..
2322▼1188
VINE JayAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck41:36
41:36
..
2425▲1207
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma43:08
43:08
..
2524▼163
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost43:47
43:47
..
2627▲171
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ44:33
44:33
..
2726▼143
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe45:14
45:14
..
2830▲291
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux47:40
47:40
..
2929-33
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious49:35
49:35
..
3028▼2171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates49:58
49:58
..
3131-76
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ51:40
51:40
..
3232-5
HARPER ChrisJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma57:42
57:42
..
3333-126
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team59:00
59:00
..
3435▲138
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious59:06
59:06
..
3534▼1211
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
33Euskaltel - Euskadi1:01:38
1:01:38
..
3638▲27
OOMEN SamJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma1:05:56
1:05:56
..
3737-74
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ1:06:20
1:06:20
..
3836▼266
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost1:07:01
1:07:01
..
3940▲1107
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech1:10:51
1:10:51
..
4039▼1128
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
29Movistar Team1:11:45
1:11:45
..
4141-12
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team1:11:54
1:11:54
..
4242-27
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team1:12:42
1:12:42
..
4343-137
VAN WILDER IlanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:18:46
1:18:46
..
4444-221
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic1:24:12
1:24:12
..
4545-184
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck1:27:17
1:27:17
..
4649▲3127
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
37Movistar Team1:29:14
1:29:14
..
4750▲375
PACHER QuentinGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ1:29:38
1:29:38
..
4847▼142
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe1:31:43
1:31:43
..
4946▼35531Cofidis1:32:52
1:32:52
..
5048▼219327Burgos-BH1:33:12
1:33:12
..
5153▲226
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team1:34:44
1:34:44
..
5251▼1142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
1:34:44
..
5354▲14
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
36Jumbo-Visma1:37:56
1:37:56
..
5452▼2196
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
39Burgos-BH1:38:38
1:38:38
..
5558▲3106
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech1:40:53
1:40:53
..
5656-5831Cofidis1:41:39
1:41:39
..
5757-125
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team1:42:39
1:42:39
..
5859▲182
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers1:43:16
1:43:16
..
5960▲1138
VERVAEKE LouisQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:52:13
1:52:13
..
6061▲1218
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
38Euskaltel - Euskadi1:54:11
1:54:11
..
6167▲6194
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH1:54:38
1:54:38
..
6262-3
DENNIS RohanJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma1:54:51
1:54:51
..
6363-135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:55:13
1:55:13
..
6465▲114
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team1:55:35
1:55:35
..
6566▲1205
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma1:55:42
1:55:42
..
6668▲2163
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo1:56:34
1:56:34
..
6764▼35132Cofidis1:58:02
1:58:02
..
6869▲1176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates2:02:05
2:02:05
..
6970▲162
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost2:02:52
2:02:52
..
7071▲1208
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma2:05:14
2:05:14
..
7173▲2224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic2:07:28
2:07:28
..
7272-145
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco2:07:41
2:07:41
..
7375▲215
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team2:08:19
2:08:19
..
7479▲537
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious2:10:55
2:10:55
..
7577▲225
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team2:11:19
2:11:19
..
7676-72
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ2:11:58
2:11:58
..
7774▼3113
CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:12:48
2:12:48
..
7884▲622
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team2:14:17
2:14:17
..
7978▼1185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck2:14:44
2:14:44
..
8081▲116
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team2:14:53
2:14:53
..
8182▲1215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi2:15:42
2:15:42
..
8283▲128
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team2:16:45
2:16:45
..
8385▲2202
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma2:18:29
2:18:29
..
8487▲3212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi2:20:17
2:20:17
..
8586▲1102
BEVIN PatrickIsrael - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech2:21:15
2:21:15
..
8688▲2153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM2:23:35
2:23:35
..
8789▲285
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers2:24:21
2:24:21
..
8890▲2111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal2:25:13
2:25:13
..
8991▲2166
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo2:26:17
2:26:17
..
9092▲2187
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck2:26:19
2:26:19
..
9195▲465
KUDUS MerhawiEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost2:27:26
2:27:26
..
9294▲2161
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo2:29:32
2:29:32
..
9393-88
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers2:29:34
2:29:34
..
9496▲2217
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi2:33:23
2:33:23
..
9598▲3191
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
32Burgos-BH2:33:35
2:33:35
..
9697▲1168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo2:37:19
2:37:19
..
9799▲2226
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic2:37:57
2:37:57
..
98101▲3214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi2:41:45
2:41:45
..
99103▲4183
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
33Alpecin-Deceuninck2:44:24
2:44:24
..
100100-108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech2:45:01
2:45:01
..
101105▲467
SHAW JamesEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost2:47:57
2:47:57
..
102102-5422Cofidis2:48:19
2:48:19
..
103104▲1197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH2:50:52
2:50:52
..
104110▲6167
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo2:53:19
2:53:19
..
105106▲146
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe2:53:54
2:53:54
..
106112▲6204
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma2:56:30
2:56:30
..
107108▲1216
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
30Euskaltel - Euskadi2:56:32
2:56:32
..
108107▼1143
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco2:56:44
2:56:44
..
109111▲2133
DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
39Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:56:55
2:56:55
..
110113▲336
SÜTTERLIN JashaBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious2:58:23
2:58:23
..
111109▼2213
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi2:58:27
2:58:27
..
112116▲4132
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3:01:11
3:01:11
..
113115▲215623Team DSM3:01:56
3:01:56
..
114117▲3112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal3:02:22
3:02:22
..
115118▲315726Team DSM3:02:29
3:02:29
..
116114▼2144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco3:02:37
3:02:37
..
117119▲2172
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates3:03:56
3:03:56
..
118122▲477
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ3:08:42
3:08:42
..
119123▲4146
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco3:10:36
3:10:36
..
120120-105
FROOME ChrisIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech3:10:48
3:10:48
..
121121-103
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech3:11:52
3:11:52
..
122124▲217
RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team3:13:45
3:13:45
..
123125▲28
TEUNISSEN MikeJumbo-Visma
30Jumbo-Visma3:15:32
3:15:32
..
124126▲2165
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo3:15:49
3:15:49
..
125127▲2225
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic3:18:38
3:18:38
..
126131▲55230Cofidis3:21:32
3:21:32
..
127130▲315433Team DSM3:22:22
3:22:22
..
128129▲124
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team3:23:07
3:23:07
..
129128▼1162
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo3:23:41
3:23:41
..
130132▲2227
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic3:24:03
3:24:03
..
131133▲273
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ3:26:48
3:26:48
..
132134▲248
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe3:28:42
3:28:42
..
133136▲3177
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates3:34:30
3:34:30
..
134137▲3186
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck3:37:10
3:37:10
..
135135-116
MAŁECKI KamilLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal3:37:24
3:37:24
..
136138▲247
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe3:41:11
3:41:11
..
137139▲2173
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates3:42:11
3:42:11
..
138140▲2181
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck3:45:10
3:45:10
..
139142▲368
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost3:49:42
3:49:42
..
140141▲193
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:49:59
3:49:59
..
141143▲25333Cofidis3:56:35
3:56:35
..
142144▲2123
MAS LluísMovistar Team
32Movistar Team3:59:57
3:59:57
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-167
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo349+65
22-37
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious129+18
33-1
ROGLIČ PrimožJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma107-
46▲222
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team105+14
54▼1134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team100-
65▼1171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates99-
77-124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team88-
811▲3172
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates86+30
916▲748
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe72+20
108▼2188
VINE JayAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck62-
119▼2144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco60-
1215▲35230Cofidis58+5
1310▼3142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco57-
1412▼2225
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic56-
1513▼2181
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck56-
1614▼281
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers55-
1717-86
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers51+4
1825▲775
PACHER QuentinGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ49+16
1932▲13197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH47+17
2018▼2174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates44+2
2119▼221
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team42-
2220▼25132Cofidis40-
2321▼211
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team37-
2422▼2183
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
33Alpecin-Deceuninck37-
2523▼2135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team36-
2639▲13112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal36+12
2724▼345
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe35-
2837▲968
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost32+7
2926▼315122Team DSM31-
3027▼394
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux31-
3128▼3113
CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal31-
3229▼383
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers31-
3330▼325
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team30-
3431▼3168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo30-
3533▼2175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates28-
3634▼267
SHAW JamesEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost27-
3738▲191
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27+3
3835▼3108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech27-
3936▼344
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe25-
4040-72
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ23-
4164▲23194
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH22+8
4241▼127
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team21-
4342▼1153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM21-
4443▼115433Team DSM21-
4544▼1186
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck21-
46-218
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
38Euskaltel - Euskadi20+20
4745▼2111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal20-
4846▼2214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi20-
4947▼274
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ19-
5048▼2177
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates19-
5149▼238
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious18-
5250▼28
TEUNISSEN MikeJumbo-Visma
30Jumbo-Visma18-
5351▼266
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost17-
5452▼25531Cofidis17-
5553▼219327Burgos-BH17-
5654▼282
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers17-
5755▼2205
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma17-
5856▼2103
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech17-
5957▼247
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe17-
6058▼2187
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck16-
6159▼273
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ16-
6260▼296
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux15-
6361▼2185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck15-
6462▼25422Cofidis15-
6563▼2132
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team15-
6685▲19227
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic15+10
6765▼2178
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates13-
6866▼271
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ13-
6967▼2145
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco13-
70-161
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo13+13
7168▼3173
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates13-
7269▼3123
MAS LluísMovistar Team
32Movistar Team13-
7382▲915726Team DSM12+6
7470▼4107
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech11-
7571▼4221
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic10-
7672▼43
DENNIS RohanJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma10-
7774▼385
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers10-
78-165
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo10+10
7975▼4125
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team9-
8076▼4224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic9-
8177▼4202
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma7-
8278▼476
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ6-
8379▼442
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe6-
8480▼4215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi6-
8581▼4204
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma6-
8683▼3217
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
8784▼3146
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco5-
8886▼233
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious4-
8987▼224
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team4-
9088▼2121
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team3-
9189▼2127
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
37Movistar Team3-
9290▼24
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
36Jumbo-Visma3-
9391▼288
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers3-
9492▼25
HARPER ChrisJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma2-
9593▼2126
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team2-
9694▼2184
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck2-
9795▼262
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost2-
9896▼223
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
9997▼263
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-188
VINE JayAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck59-
22-81
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers30-
33-15122Team DSM22-
44-185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck21-
55-171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates20-
66-124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team19-
77-183
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
33Alpecin-Deceuninck17-
88-21
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team16-
99-1
ROGLIČ PrimožJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma12-
1010-71
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ12-
1111-5531Cofidis11-
1212-142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco11-
1313-94
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10-
1414-5132Cofidis10-
1515-134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team9-
1616-66
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost8-
1717-38
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious8-
1818-22
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team8-
1919-35
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious7-
2020-45
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe6-
2121-37
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious6-
2222-214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
2323-96
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5-
2424-135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team5-
2525-74
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ4-
2626-68
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost3-
2727-82
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers3-
2828-162
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo3-
2929-111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal2-
3030-174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates2-
3131-175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates2-
3232-11
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team2-
3333-178
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates2-
3434-126
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team2-
3535-184
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck2-
3636-19327Burgos-BH2-
3737-163
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo2-
3838-86
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers1-
3939-44
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe1-
4040-23
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
4141-91
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
4243▲125
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
4342▼1113
CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1-
4444-212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
4545-153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM1-
4646-108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech1-
4747-197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH1-
4848-213
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
4949-61
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost-2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 61:26:26..
22-174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates4:49
4:49
..
33-86
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers5:16
5:16
..
44-175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates7:00
7:00
..
55-15122Team DSM7:05
7:05
..
66-207
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma43:08
43:08
..
77-43
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe45:14
45:14
..
88-33
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious49:35
49:35
..
99-38
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious59:06
59:06
..
1010-12
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team1:11:54
1:11:54
..
1111-27
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team1:12:42
1:12:42
..
1212-137
VAN WILDER IlanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:18:46
1:18:46
..
1313-205
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma1:55:42
1:55:42
..
1414-176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates2:02:05
2:02:05
..
1515-208
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma2:05:14
2:05:14
..
1616-224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic2:07:28
2:07:28
..
1719▲237
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious2:10:55
2:10:55
..
1817▼1113
CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:12:48
2:12:48
..
1924▲522
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team2:14:17
2:14:17
..
2018▼2185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck2:14:44
2:14:44
..
2121-16
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team2:14:53
2:14:53
..
2222-215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi2:15:42
2:15:42
..
2323-28
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team2:16:45
2:16:45
..
2425▲1202
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma2:18:29
2:18:29
..
2526▲1212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi2:20:17
2:20:17
..
2627▲1153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM2:23:35
2:23:35
..
2728▲185
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers2:24:21
2:24:21
..
2829▲1166
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo2:26:17
2:26:17
..
2930▲188
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers2:29:34
2:29:34
..
3031▲1168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo2:37:19
2:37:19
..
3132▲1214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi2:41:45
2:41:45
..
3233▲15422Cofidis2:48:19
2:48:19
..
3334▲1204
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma2:56:30
2:56:30
..
3436▲215623Team DSM3:01:56
3:01:56
..
3537▲2112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal3:02:22
3:02:22
..
3635▼1144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco3:02:37
3:02:37
..
3738▲117
RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team3:13:45
3:13:45
..
3839▲124
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team3:23:07
3:23:07
..
3940▲193
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:49:59
3:49:59
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious04:45:29
2 BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team0:08
3 BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal,,
4 RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers,,
5 AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates,,
6 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team,,
7 ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious,,
8 ARENSMAN ThymenTeam DSM,,
9 ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates,,
10 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma0:53
11 PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team,,
12 AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi0:56
13 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma1:24
14 VAN WILDER IlanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:43
15 JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:25
16 FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team2:30
17 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma2:32
18 HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe2:35
19 GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic2:37
20 BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi,,
21 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma2:41
22 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team,,
23 ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma2:59
24 TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team,,
25 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo3:05
26 MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates3:08
27 EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:08
28 CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi3:10
29 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious3:19
30 RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team3:30
31 TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers3:45
32 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM,,
33 PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers3:58
34 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyTeam DSM4:02
35 STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck4:17
36 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo5:12
37 GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco5:15
38 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal6:25
39 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis7:53
1006 VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal-5:0-46:0-29


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- UAE Team EmiratesWT 183:34:41..
22- INEOS GrenadiersWT32:02
32:02
..
33- Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT43:56
43:56
..
44- BORA - hansgroheWT52:47
52:47
..
55- Movistar TeamWT53:38
53:38
..
66- Bahrain - VictoriousWT1:01:50
1:01:50
..
77- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT1:02:02
1:02:02
..
89▲1 EF Education-EasyPostWT1:23:45
1:23:45
..
98▼1 Jumbo-VismaWT1:24:08
1:24:08
..
1010- Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT2:03:08
2:03:08
..
1111- Groupama - FDJWT2:13:43
2:13:43
..
1212- Burgos-BHPRT2:14:41
2:14:41
..
1313- AG2R Citroën TeamWT2:41:59
2:41:59
..
1414- Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT3:02:35
3:02:35
..
1515- Equipo Kern PharmaPRT3:08:36
3:08:36
..
1616- Alpecin-DeceuninckPRT3:09:41
3:09:41
..
1717- Team DSMWT3:30:21
3:30:21
..
1818- Team BikeExchange - JaycoWT4:22:54
4:22:54
..
1919- CofidisWT4:27:09
4:27:09
..
2020- Israel - Premier TechWT4:29:32
4:29:32
..
2122▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT5:14:31
5:14:31
..
2221▼1 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT,,
5:14:31
..
2323- Lotto SoudalWT5:43:14
5:43:14
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    06 September 2022
  • Start time:
    13:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.806 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    189.4 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    28
  • Vert. meters:
    1076
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © Unipublic / SprintCyclingAgency