2021
2023
«
»
2022»77th

La Vuelta ciclista a España

(2.UWT)
2022»Stage 18»TrujilloAlto del Piornal(192km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team100804:45:17
22+2:07124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team40500:02
0:02
344+1:42:194
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
36Jumbo-Visma2035,,
0:02
410+12:0344
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe12250:13
0:13
57+8:0915122Team DSM418,,
0:13
619+45:0071
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ15,,
0:13
78+9:3411
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team12,,
0:13
83+5:14174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates10,,
0:13
94+5:5621
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team8,,
0:13
106+7:14175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates6,,
0:13
119+9:5661
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost5,,
0:13
1220+47:0633
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious40:26
0:26
1343+1:37:31184
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck30:45
0:45
1411+13:5394
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux21:13
1:13
1542+1:36:1519327Burgos-BH11:17
1:17
1614+27:4681
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers1:19
1:19
175+6:4986
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:19
1817+42:3331
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious1:56
1:56
1924+56:3376
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ2:14
2:14
2037+1:22:42221
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic2:22
2:22
2130+1:11:3074
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ2:26
2:26
2212+19:03178
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates2:33
2:33
2329+1:10:427
OOMEN SamJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma3:04
3:04
2425+56:4563
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost3:30
3:30
2553+2:10:19205
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma3:48
3:48
2657+2:17:4515
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team4:08
4:08
2718+43:4135
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious4:51
4:51
2847+1:57:36196
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
39Burgos-BH,,
4:51
2936+1:22:31128
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
29Movistar Team5:28
5:28
3013+24:31121
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team,,
5:28
3134+1:19:18107
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech5:51
5:51
3228+1:00:3643
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe5:55
5:55
3316+39:5883
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers5:58
5:58
3475+2:50:41217
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi6:29
6:29
3531+1:11:51211
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
6:29
3649+1:59:215831Cofidis6:53
6:53
3756+2:14:55135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team7:00
7:00
3826+58:3391
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7:09
7:09
3932+1:12:0038
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious7:36
7:36
4023+53:51207
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma8:57
8:57
4122+49:28192
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH,,
8:57
4233+1:16:4112
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team9:19
9:19
4346+1:50:4042
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe10:29
10:29
4441+1:34:25137
VAN WILDER IlanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
10:29
4515+30:2745
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
10:29
4635+1:19:52126
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team11:23
11:23
4752+2:04:0014
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team12:31
12:31
4851+2:02:2282
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers13:15
13:15
4976+2:52:3988
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers,,
13:15
5074+2:50:1065
KUDUS MerhawiEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost,,
13:15
5145+1:44:46142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco13:33
13:33
5258+2:17:533
DENNIS RohanJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma,,
13:33
5327+58:44171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates,,
13:33
5466+2:38:2816
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
13:33
5592+3:18:5136
SÜTTERLIN JashaBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious15:10
15:10
5691+3:18:0467
SHAW JamesEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost16:00
16:00
5740+1:34:0966
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost16:19
16:19
5848+1:57:4226
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team17:40
17:40
5939+1:33:0627
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
17:40
6083+3:06:12191
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH18:30
18:30
6138+1:22:495
HARPER ChrisJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma,,
18:30
62103+3:40:398
TEUNISSEN MikeJumbo-Visma
30Jumbo-Visma,,
18:30
63117+3:59:08162
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo21:07
21:07
6472+2:49:47102
BEVIN PatrickIsrael - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech23:14
23:14
6555+2:14:21125
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
23:14
66118+4:02:42227
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic24:32
24:32
6786+3:11:45226
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
24:32
6881+3:02:27153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM,,
24:32
69121+4:07:3448
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
24:32
7050+2:00:23127
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
24:32
7199+3:33:28103
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech25:51
25:51
7279+2:56:58111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal26:27
26:27
73129+4:31:2868
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost27:26
27:26
7489+3:14:34214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi28:24
28:24
7554+2:10:455531Cofidis,,
28:24
7697+3:30:35213
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
28:24
7794+3:27:325423Cofidis,,
28:24
7867+2:38:56208
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
28:24
7962+2:27:53218
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
38Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
28:24
80101+3:36:3846
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
28:24
8169+2:41:57176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates,,
28:24
8260+2:21:235132Cofidis,,
28:24
8371+2:48:48202
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
28:24
8459+2:20:06106
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech,,
28:24
85100+3:35:45216
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
28:24
8668+2:40:4562
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost,,
28:24
8721+47:4123
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
28:24
8877+2:54:0725
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team28:28
28:28
8985+3:09:17187
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck28:38
28:38
9070+2:45:0837
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious29:06
29:06
9195+3:28:14108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech,,
29:06
9273+2:49:5328
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
29:06
93111+3:49:12172
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates30:56
30:56
94119+4:03:41225
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
30:56
95104+3:41:07133
DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
39Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team32:44
32:44
96125+4:19:43116
MAŁECKI KamilLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal32:50
32:50
9796+3:29:00197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH,,
32:50
98133+4:43:36123
MAS LluísMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
32:50
99107+3:46:01112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
32:50
100102+3:40:09204
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
32:50
10163+2:30:54138
VERVAEKE LouisQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
32:50
10264+2:36:57194
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH,,
32:50
103109+3:48:08132
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
32:50
104114+3:57:2417
RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team,,
32:50
10580+2:59:21215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
32:50
10687+3:12:3685
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers,,
32:50
10782+3:02:54185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
32:50
10878+2:55:51145
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
32:50
109115+3:57:33146
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
32:50
110110+3:49:0615623Team DSM,,
32:50
111108+3:47:3015726Team DSM,,
32:50
112113+3:55:5277
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
32:50
11384+3:07:27212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
32:50
114116+3:57:45105
FROOME ChrisIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech,,
32:50
11593+3:20:58168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo,,
32:50
116130+4:32:20181
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
32:50
117124+4:14:3473
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
32:50
11898+3:31:34183
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
33Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
32:50
119127+4:24:20186
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
32:50
120106+3:44:54143
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
32:50
121128+4:29:2147
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
32:50
12265+2:38:00224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
32:50
123132+4:36:5693
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
32:50
124123+4:10:1724
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
32:50
125122+4:09:4015433Team DSM32:58
32:58
126112+3:51:00144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
32:58
12788+3:13:39166
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo33:15
33:15
128126+4:22:41177
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates,,
33:15
12990+3:17:16161
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo33:24
33:24
13061+2:25:23163
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo,,
33:24
131134+4:44:265333Cofidis33:31
33:31
132120+4:06:02165
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo35:17
35:17
133105+3:43:32167
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
35:17
134131+4:32:55173
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates35:48
35:48
DNF188
VINE JayAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck-
DNF75
PACHER QuentinGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ-
DNS72
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ-
DNS22
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
Timelimit 22%, or 5:48:03 (+1:02:46)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team20 69:59:12..
22-124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team2:07
2:07
..
33-174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates5:14
5:14
..
45▲121
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team5:56
5:56
..
54▼186
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers6:49
6:49
..
66-175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates7:14
7:14
..
77-15122Team DSM8:09
8:09
..
88-11
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team9:34
9:34
..
99-61
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost9:56
9:56
..
1010-44
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe12:03
12:03
..
1111-94
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13:53
13:53
..
1212-178
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates19:03
19:03
..
1313-121
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team24:31
24:31
..
1416▲281
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers27:46
27:46
..
1515-45
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe30:27
30:27
..
1617▲183
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers39:58
39:58
..
1720▲331
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious42:33
42:33
..
1818-35
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious43:41
43:41
..
1921▲271
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ45:00
45:00
..
2024▲433
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious47:06
47:06
..
2114▼723
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team47:41
47:41
..
2219▼3192
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH49:28
49:28
..
2322▼1207
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma53:51
53:51
..
2427▲376
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ56:33
56:33
..
2526▲163
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost56:45
56:45
..
2625▼191
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux58:33
58:33
..
2723▼4171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates58:44
58:44
..
2828-43
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe1:00:36
1:00:36
..
2934▲57
OOMEN SamJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma1:10:42
1:10:42
..
3036▲674
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ1:11:30
1:11:30
..
3132▲1211
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
33Euskaltel - Euskadi1:11:51
1:11:51
..
3231▼138
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious1:12:00
1:12:00
..
3333-12
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team1:16:41
1:16:41
..
3437▲3107
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech1:19:18
1:19:18
..
3535-126
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team1:19:52
1:19:52
..
3639▲3128
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
29Movistar Team1:22:31
1:22:31
..
3741▲4221
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic1:22:42
1:22:42
..
3830▼85
HARPER ChrisJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma1:22:49
1:22:49
..
3938▼127
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team1:33:06
1:33:06
..
4040-66
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost1:34:09
1:34:09
..
4142▲1137
VAN WILDER IlanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:34:25
1:34:25
..
4245▲319327Burgos-BH1:36:15
1:36:15
..
4347▲4184
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck1:37:31
1:37:31
..
4450▲64
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
36Jumbo-Visma1:42:19
1:42:19
..
4544▼1142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:44:46
1:44:46
..
4649▲342
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe1:50:40
1:50:40
..
4758▲11196
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
39Burgos-BH1:57:36
1:57:36
..
4848-26
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team1:57:42
1:57:42
..
4957▲85831Cofidis1:59:21
1:59:21
..
5046▼4127
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
37Movistar Team2:00:23
2:00:23
..
5152▲182
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers2:02:22
2:02:22
..
5254▲214
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team2:04:00
2:04:00
..
5365▲12205
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma2:10:19
2:10:19
..
5451▼35531Cofidis2:10:45
2:10:45
..
5553▼2125
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team2:14:21
2:14:21
..
5666▲10135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:14:55
2:14:55
..
5770▲1315
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team2:17:45
2:17:45
..
5863▲53
DENNIS RohanJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma2:17:53
2:17:53
..
5955▼4106
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech2:20:06
2:20:06
..
6059▼15132Cofidis2:21:23
2:21:23
..
6156▼5163
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo2:25:23
2:25:23
..
6261▼1218
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
38Euskaltel - Euskadi2:27:53
2:27:53
..
6360▼3138
VERVAEKE LouisQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:30:54
2:30:54
..
6462▼2194
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH2:36:57
2:36:57
..
6564▼1224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic2:38:00
2:38:00
..
6675▲916
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team2:38:28
2:38:28
..
6767-208
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma2:38:56
2:38:56
..
6868-62
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost2:40:45
2:40:45
..
6969-176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates2:41:57
2:41:57
..
7071▲137
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious2:45:08
2:45:08
..
7172▲1202
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma2:48:48
2:48:48
..
7279▲7102
BEVIN PatrickIsrael - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech2:49:47
2:49:47
..
7373-28
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team2:49:53
2:49:53
..
7484▲1065
KUDUS MerhawiEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost2:50:10
2:50:10
..
7591▲16217
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi2:50:41
2:50:41
..
7686▲1088
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers2:52:39
2:52:39
..
7776▼125
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team2:54:07
2:54:07
..
7874▼4145
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco2:55:51
2:55:51
..
7982▲3111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal2:56:58
2:56:58
..
8078▼2215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi2:59:21
2:59:21
..
8185▲4153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM3:02:27
3:02:27
..
8281▼1185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck3:02:54
3:02:54
..
8394▲11191
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH3:06:12
3:06:12
..
8483▼1212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi3:07:27
3:07:27
..
8589▲4187
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck3:09:17
3:09:17
..
8693▲7226
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic3:11:45
3:11:45
..
8787-85
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers3:12:36
3:12:36
..
8888-166
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo3:13:39
3:13:39
..
8992▲3214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi3:14:34
3:14:34
..
9090-161
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo3:17:16
3:17:16
..
91100▲967
SHAW JamesEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost3:18:04
3:18:04
..
92102▲1036
SÜTTERLIN JashaBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious3:18:51
3:18:51
..
9395▲2168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo3:20:58
3:20:58
..
9498▲45423Cofidis3:27:32
3:27:32
..
9599▲4108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech3:28:14
3:28:14
..
9696-197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH3:29:00
3:29:00
..
97101▲4213
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi3:30:35
3:30:35
..
9897▼1183
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
33Alpecin-Deceuninck3:31:34
3:31:34
..
99105▲6103
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech3:33:28
3:33:28
..
100104▲4216
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
30Euskaltel - Euskadi3:35:45
3:35:45
..
101106▲546
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe3:36:38
3:36:38
..
102103▲1204
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma3:40:09
3:40:09
..
103116▲138
TEUNISSEN MikeJumbo-Visma
30Jumbo-Visma3:40:39
3:40:39
..
104108▲4133
DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
39Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3:41:07
3:41:07
..
105107▲2167
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo3:43:32
3:43:32
..
106109▲3143
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco3:44:54
3:44:54
..
107110▲3112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal3:46:01
3:46:01
..
108111▲315726Team DSM3:47:30
3:47:30
..
109112▲3132
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3:48:08
3:48:08
..
110113▲315623Team DSM3:49:06
3:49:06
..
111115▲4172
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates3:49:12
3:49:12
..
112114▲2144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco3:51:00
3:51:00
..
113117▲477
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ3:55:52
3:55:52
..
114118▲417
RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team3:57:24
3:57:24
..
115119▲4146
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco3:57:33
3:57:33
..
116120▲4105
FROOME ChrisIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech3:57:45
3:57:45
..
117125▲8162
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo3:59:08
3:59:08
..
118126▲8227
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic4:02:42
4:02:42
..
119122▲3225
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic4:03:41
4:03:41
..
120121▲1165
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo4:06:02
4:06:02
..
121128▲748
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe4:07:34
4:07:34
..
122123▲115433Team DSM4:09:40
4:09:40
..
123124▲124
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team4:10:17
4:10:17
..
124127▲373
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ4:14:34
4:14:34
..
125129▲4116
MAŁECKI KamilLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal4:19:43
4:19:43
..
126130▲4177
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates4:22:41
4:22:41
..
127131▲4186
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck4:24:20
4:24:20
..
128132▲447
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe4:29:21
4:29:21
..
129135▲668
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost4:31:28
4:31:28
..
130134▲4181
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck4:32:20
4:32:20
..
131133▲2173
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates4:32:55
4:32:55
..
132136▲493
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:36:56
4:36:56
..
133137▲4123
MAS LluísMovistar Team
32Movistar Team4:43:36
4:43:36
..
134138▲45333Cofidis4:44:26
4:44:26
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-167
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo349-
22-37
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious149-
33-171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates133-
45▲1134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team123+20
56▲1124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team107+17
69▲348
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe92+20
77-172
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates86-
810▲2142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco64-
912▲35132Cofidis62-
1013▲3144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco60-
1114▲3225
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic56-
1215▲3181
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck56-
1316▲381
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers55-
1418▲461
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost52+5
1520▲5174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates52+8
1617▲186
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers51-
1721▲421
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team49+7
1828▲1068
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost49+17
1919-197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH47-
2022▲211
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team46+9
2129▲815122Team DSM42+11
2236▲1491
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux42+15
2327▲4175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates38+6
2438▲1444
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe38+13
2523▼2183
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
33Alpecin-Deceuninck37-
2624▼2135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team36-
2725▼2112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal36-
2826▼245
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe35-
2930▲194
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33+2
3031▲183
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers31-
3192▲614
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
36Jumbo-Visma31+28
3232-25
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team30-
3333-168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo30-
3434-103
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech30-
3535-67
SHAW JamesEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost27-
3640▲433
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious27+4
3737-108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech27-
3839▲1224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic24-
3970▲3171
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ23+10
4042▲2194
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH22-
4143▲227
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team21-
4244▲2153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM21-
4345▲215433Team DSM21-
4446▲2186
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck21-
4547▲2218
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
38Euskaltel - Euskadi20-
4648▲2111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal20-
4749▲2214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi20-
4850▲274
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ19-
4951▲2221
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic19-
5052▲2177
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates19-
5153▲238
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious18-
5256▲419327Burgos-BH18+1
5354▲18
TEUNISSEN MikeJumbo-Visma
30Jumbo-Visma18-
5455▲166
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost17-
5558▲382
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers17-
5660▲4205
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma17-
5757-5531Cofidis17-
5859▲1163
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo17-
5961▲247
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe17-
6062▲2187
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck16-
6163▲273
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ16-
6264▲212
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team15-
6365▲2185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck15-
6466▲25423Cofidis15-
6567▲2132
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team15-
6668▲2227
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic15-
6769▲2178
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates13-
6871▲3145
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco13-
6972▲3161
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo13-
7073▲3173
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates13-
7174▲3123
MAS LluísMovistar Team
32Movistar Team13-
7275▲315726Team DSM12-
7376▲3107
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech11-
7477▲314
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team11-
75-7
OOMEN SamJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma10+10
7678▲23
DENNIS RohanJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma10-
7779▲285
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers10-
7880▲2165
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo10-
7981▲2125
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team9-
8082▲2202
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma7-
8183▲276
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ6-
8284▲242
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe6-
8385▲2215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi6-
8486▲2204
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma6-
8596▲11184
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck5+3
8687▲1217
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
8788▲1146
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco5-
8889▲124
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team4-
8990▲1121
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team3-
9091▲1127
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
37Movistar Team3-
9193▲288
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers3-
9295▲3126
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team2-
9394▲15
HARPER ChrisJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma2-
9497▲362
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost2-
9598▲323
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
9699▲363
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
12▲181
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers45+15
26▲4124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team25+6
33-15122Team DSM23+1
44-185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck21-
55-171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates20-
614▲8134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team19+10
77-183
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
33Alpecin-Deceuninck17-
88-21
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team16-
99-71
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ13+1
1010-5132Cofidis11-
1111-142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco11-
1212-5531Cofidis11-
1313-94
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10-
1415▲166
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost8-
1516▲138
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious8-
1618▲235
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious7-
1719▲245
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe6-
18-43
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe6+6
1920▲137
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious6-
2021▲1214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
2136▲15184
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck5+3
2222-135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team5-
23-63
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost4+4
2423▼174
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ4-
25-4
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
36Jumbo-Visma4+4
2624▼261
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost3-
2725▼268
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost3-
2839▲1144
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe3+2
2927▼282
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers3-
3028▼2162
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo3-
3129▼2111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal2-
3230▼2174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates2-
3331▼2175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates2-
3432▼211
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team2-
3533▼2178
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates2-
3634▼2126
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team2-
37-221
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic2+2
3835▼319327Burgos-BH2-
3937▼2163
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo2-
4038▼286
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers1-
4140▼123
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
4241▼191
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
43-26
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team1+1
4442▼225
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
4544▼1153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM1-
4643▼3212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
4746▼1108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech1-
4845▼3197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH1-
4947▼2213
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 69:59:12..
22-174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates5:14
5:14
..
33-86
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers6:49
6:49
..
44-175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates7:14
7:14
..
55-15122Team DSM8:09
8:09
..
67▲133
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious47:06
47:06
..
76▼1207
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma53:51
53:51
..
88-43
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe1:00:36
1:00:36
..
99-38
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious1:12:00
1:12:00
..
1010-12
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team1:16:41
1:16:41
..
1111-27
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team1:33:06
1:33:06
..
1212-137
VAN WILDER IlanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:34:25
1:34:25
..
1314▲1205
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma2:10:19
2:10:19
..
1413▼1224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic2:38:00
2:38:00
..
1520▲516
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team2:38:28
2:38:28
..
1615▼1208
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma2:38:56
2:38:56
..
1716▼1176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates2:41:57
2:41:57
..
1817▼137
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious2:45:08
2:45:08
..
1918▼1202
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma2:48:48
2:48:48
..
2019▼128
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team2:49:53
2:49:53
..
2126▲588
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers2:52:39
2:52:39
..
2221▼1215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi2:59:21
2:59:21
..
2325▲2153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM3:02:27
3:02:27
..
2423▼1185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck3:02:54
3:02:54
..
2524▼1212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi3:07:27
3:07:27
..
2627▲185
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers3:12:36
3:12:36
..
2728▲1166
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo3:13:39
3:13:39
..
2829▲1214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi3:14:34
3:14:34
..
2930▲1168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo3:20:58
3:20:58
..
3031▲15423Cofidis3:27:32
3:27:32
..
3132▲1204
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma3:40:09
3:40:09
..
3233▲1112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal3:46:01
3:46:01
..
3334▲115623Team DSM3:49:06
3:49:06
..
3435▲1144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco3:51:00
3:51:00
..
3536▲117
RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team3:57:24
3:57:24
..
3637▲124
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team4:10:17
4:10:17
..
3738▲193
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:36:56
4:36:56
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- UAE Team EmiratesWT 209:11:25..
22- INEOS GrenadiersWT48:53
48:53
..
35▲2 Bahrain - VictoriousWT1:11:54
1:11:54
..
44- Movistar TeamWT1:13:20
1:13:20
..
56▲1 BORA - hansgroheWT1:22:24
1:22:24
..
63▼3 Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT1:27:21
1:27:21
..
78▲1 Jumbo-VismaWT1:55:05
1:55:05
..
89▲1 EF Education-EasyPostWT1:56:14
1:56:14
..
97▼2 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT2:03:38
2:03:38
..
1010- Groupama - FDJWT2:18:02
2:18:02
..
1111- Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT2:33:22
2:33:22
..
1212- Burgos-BHPRT2:40:10
2:40:10
..
1313- AG2R Citroën TeamWT2:48:59
2:48:59
..
1414- Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT3:57:24
3:57:24
..
1515- Equipo Kern PharmaPRT4:00:18
4:00:18
..
1616- Alpecin-DeceuninckPRT4:51:37
4:51:37
..
1717- Team DSMWT4:56:52
4:56:52
..
1818- Israel - Premier TechWT5:29:41
5:29:41
..
1919- CofidisWT5:47:43
5:47:43
..
2020- Team BikeExchange - JaycoWT6:09:37
6:09:37
..
2121- Team Arkéa SamsicPRT6:10:37
6:10:37
..
2222- Trek - SegafredoWT7:03:38
7:03:38
..
2323- Lotto SoudalWT7:42:31
7:42:31
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    08 September 2022
  • Start time:
    12:19
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.381 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    192 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    214
  • Vert. meters:
    3680
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © Unipublic / Sprint Cycling Agency