2021
2023
«
»
2022»77th

La Vuelta ciclista a España

(2.UWT)
2022»Stage 19»Talavera de la ReinaTalavera de la Reina(138.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1102+3:43:22167
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo100803:19:11
266+2:45:0237
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious4050,,
0:00
381+3:09:13187
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck2035,,
0:00
472+2:52:3988
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers1225,,
0:00
599+3:40:398
TEUNISSEN MikeJumbo-Visma
30Jumbo-Visma418,,
0:00
697+3:36:3846
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe15,,
0:00
758+2:20:06106
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech12,,
0:00
852+2:10:19205
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma10,,
0:00
94+5:5621
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team8,,
0:00
1051+2:02:2282
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers6,,
0:00
1179+3:02:27153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM5,,
0:00
1236+1:22:495
HARPER ChrisJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma4,,
0:00
1312+19:03178
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates3,,
0:00
145+6:4986
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers2,,
0:00
1548+1:59:215831Cofidis1,,
0:00
1634+1:19:52126
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team,,
0:00
1718+43:4135
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
1870+2:49:5328
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
1914+28:4681
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
2029+1:10:427
OOMEN SamJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
2126+58:3391
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
2265+2:38:00224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
2346+1:57:4226
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
2474+2:55:51145
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:00
25109+3:55:5277
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
2640+1:34:25137
VAN WILDER IlanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
2732+1:16:4112
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
2864+2:36:57194
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH,,
0:00
2910+12:0344
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
3087+3:20:58168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
3168+2:48:48202
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
328+9:3411
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
3335+1:22:42221
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
3428+1:00:3643
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
3513+24:31121
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team,,
0:00
36100+3:41:07133
DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
39Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
3750+2:00:23127
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
0:00
382+2:07124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:00
393+5:14174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
401+0:00134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
4139+1:33:0627
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
4230+1:11:3074
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
436+7:14175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
4411+13:5394
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
4515+30:2745
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
4617+42:3331
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
479+9:5661
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:00
4824+56:3376
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
497+8:0915122Team DSM,,
0:00
5025+56:4563
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:00
5131+1:11:51211
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
5219+45:0071
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
5345+1:57:36196
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
39Burgos-BH,,
0:00
5423+53:51207
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
5522+49:28192
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH,,
0:00
5641+1:37:41184
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck0:10
0:10
5720+47:1933
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious0:13
0:13
5854+2:15:11135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:16
0:16
5943+1:42:434
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
36Jumbo-Visma0:24
0:24
6084+3:17:41161
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo0:25
0:25
6157+2:18:253
DENNIS RohanJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma0:32
0:32
6227+59:18171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates0:34
0:34
6316+40:3683
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers0:38
0:38
6421+48:2723
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team0:46
0:46
6537+1:23:17128
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:46
6662+2:32:03138
VERVAEKE LouisQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:09
1:09
6755+2:15:30125
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
1:09
6861+2:26:49163
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo1:26
1:26
6938+1:24:16107
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech4:58
4:58
7090+3:23:4936
SÜTTERLIN JashaBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious,,
4:58
7167+2:45:4162
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost,,
4:58
72104+3:45:07204
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
4:58
7360+2:26:215132Cofidis,,
4:58
7495+3:35:33213
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
4:58
7563+2:32:51218
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
38Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
4:58
7656+2:15:435531Cofidis,,
4:58
77128+4:41:5493
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
4:58
78106+3:53:06132
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
4:58
79116+4:10:32227
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic7:50
7:50
8059+2:25:3515
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
7:50
81125+4:27:33116
MAŁECKI KamilLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal,,
7:50
8294+3:35:225423Cofidis,,
7:50
8377+2:58:31217
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
7:50
84108+3:55:2015726Team DSM,,
7:50
8588+3:22:24214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
7:50
8680+3:04:48111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal,,
7:50
8733+1:19:5038
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious,,
7:50
8847+1:58:3042
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
7:50
89107+3:53:51112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
7:50
9044+1:44:0519327Burgos-BH,,
7:50
91122+4:22:2473
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
7:50
92110+3:56:5615623Team DSM,,
7:50
9342+1:41:5966
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost,,
7:50
9486+3:19:35226
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
7:50
9576+2:58:0065
KUDUS MerhawiEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost,,
7:50
9675+2:57:37102
BEVIN PatrickIsrael - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech,,
7:50
9798+3:36:47197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH,,
7:50
98101+3:41:18103
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech,,
7:50
9969+2:49:46176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates,,
7:50
10096+3:36:04108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech,,
7:50
10182+3:10:44185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
7:50
10253+2:11:5014
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
7:50
103103+3:43:35216
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
7:50
10478+3:01:5725
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
7:50
10571+2:51:1116
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team12:43
12:43
106115+4:10:28105
FROOME ChrisIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech,,
12:43
107123+4:23:0024
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
12:43
10893+3:30:4767
SHAW JamesEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost,,
12:43
109117+4:11:51162
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo,,
12:43
110129+4:42:0447
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
12:43
111114+4:10:0717
RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team,,
12:43
112112+4:01:55172
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates,,
12:43
113121+4:20:1748
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
12:43
11483+3:12:04215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
12:43
11591+3:26:22166
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
12:43
11685+3:18:55191
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH,,
12:43
117130+4:44:1168
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost,,
12:43
118119+4:18:45165
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
12:43
11949+2:00:14142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco15:28
15:28
120118+4:13:01146
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
15:28
12173+2:54:24208
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
15:28
122124+4:25:0815433Team DSM,,
15:28
123133+4:59:04123
MAS LluísMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
15:28
124111+4:00:22143
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
15:28
125113+4:06:28144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
15:28
126132+4:48:23173
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates,,
15:28
127126+4:38:09177
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates,,
15:28
128134+4:59:545333Cofidis,,
15:28
12992+3:28:0485
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers,,
15:28
13089+3:22:55212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
15:28
131120+4:19:09225
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
15:28
132105+3:47:02183
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
33Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
15:28
133131+4:47:48181
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
15:28
134127+4:39:48186
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
15:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
Timelimit 16%, or 3:51:03 (+31:52)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team20 73:18:23..
22-124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team2:07
2:07
..
33-174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates5:14
5:14
..
44-21
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team5:56
5:56
..
55-86
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers6:49
6:49
..
66-175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates7:14
7:14
..
77-15122Team DSM8:09
8:09
..
88-11
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team9:34
9:34
..
99-61
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost9:56
9:56
..
1010-44
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe12:03
12:03
..
1111-94
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13:53
13:53
..
1212-178
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates19:03
19:03
..
1313-121
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team24:31
24:31
..
1414-81
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers28:46
28:46
..
1515-45
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe30:27
30:27
..
1616-83
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers40:36
40:36
..
1717-31
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious42:33
42:33
..
1818-35
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious43:41
43:41
..
1919-71
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ45:00
45:00
..
2020-33
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious47:19
47:19
..
2121-23
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team48:27
48:27
..
2222-192
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH49:28
49:28
..
2323-207
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma53:51
53:51
..
2424-76
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ56:33
56:33
..
2525-63
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost56:45
56:45
..
2626-91
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux58:33
58:33
..
2727-171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates59:18
59:18
..
2828-43
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe1:00:36
1:00:36
..
2929-7
OOMEN SamJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma1:10:42
1:10:42
..
3030-74
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ1:11:30
1:11:30
..
3131-211
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
33Euskaltel - Euskadi1:11:51
1:11:51
..
3233▲112
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team1:16:41
1:16:41
..
3332▼138
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious1:19:50
1:19:50
..
3435▲1126
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team1:19:52
1:19:52
..
3537▲2221
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic1:22:42
1:22:42
..
3638▲25
HARPER ChrisJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma1:22:49
1:22:49
..
3736▼1128
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
29Movistar Team1:23:17
1:23:17
..
3834▼4107
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech1:24:16
1:24:16
..
3939-27
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team1:33:06
1:33:06
..
4041▲1137
VAN WILDER IlanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:34:25
1:34:25
..
4143▲2184
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck1:37:41
1:37:41
..
4240▼266
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost1:41:59
1:41:59
..
4344▲14
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
36Jumbo-Visma1:42:43
1:42:43
..
4442▼219327Burgos-BH1:44:05
1:44:05
..
4547▲2196
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
39Burgos-BH1:57:36
1:57:36
..
4648▲226
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team1:57:42
1:57:42
..
4746▼142
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe1:58:30
1:58:30
..
4849▲15831Cofidis1:59:21
1:59:21
..
4945▼4142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco2:00:14
2:00:14
..
5050-127
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
37Movistar Team2:00:23
2:00:23
..
5151-82
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers2:02:22
2:02:22
..
5253▲1205
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma2:10:19
2:10:19
..
5352▼114
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team2:11:50
2:11:50
..
5456▲2135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:15:11
2:15:11
..
5555-125
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team2:15:30
2:15:30
..
5654▼25531Cofidis2:15:43
2:15:43
..
5758▲13
DENNIS RohanJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma2:18:25
2:18:25
..
5859▲1106
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech2:20:06
2:20:06
..
5957▼215
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team2:25:35
2:25:35
..
6060-5132Cofidis2:26:21
2:26:21
..
6161-163
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo2:26:49
2:26:49
..
6263▲1138
VERVAEKE LouisQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:32:03
2:32:03
..
6362▼1218
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
38Euskaltel - Euskadi2:32:51
2:32:51
..
6464-194
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH2:36:57
2:36:57
..
6565-224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic2:38:00
2:38:00
..
6670▲437
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious2:45:02
2:45:02
..
6768▲162
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost2:45:41
2:45:41
..
6871▲3202
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma2:48:48
2:48:48
..
6969-176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates2:49:46
2:49:46
..
7073▲328
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team2:49:53
2:49:53
..
7166▼516
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team2:51:11
2:51:11
..
7276▲488
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers2:52:39
2:52:39
..
7367▼6208
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma2:54:24
2:54:24
..
7478▲4145
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco2:55:51
2:55:51
..
7572▼3102
BEVIN PatrickIsrael - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech2:57:37
2:57:37
..
7674▼265
KUDUS MerhawiEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost2:58:00
2:58:00
..
7775▼2217
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi2:58:31
2:58:31
..
7877▼125
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team3:01:57
3:01:57
..
7981▲2153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM3:02:27
3:02:27
..
8079▼1111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal3:04:48
3:04:48
..
8185▲4187
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck3:09:13
3:09:13
..
8282-185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck3:10:44
3:10:44
..
8380▼3215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi3:12:04
3:12:04
..
8490▲6161
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo3:17:41
3:17:41
..
8583▼2191
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH3:18:55
3:18:55
..
8686-226
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic3:19:35
3:19:35
..
8793▲6168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo3:20:58
3:20:58
..
8889▲1214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi3:22:24
3:22:24
..
8984▼5212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi3:22:55
3:22:55
..
9092▲236
SÜTTERLIN JashaBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious3:23:49
3:23:49
..
9188▼3166
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo3:26:22
3:26:22
..
9287▼585
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers3:28:04
3:28:04
..
9391▼267
SHAW JamesEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost3:30:47
3:30:47
..
9494-5423Cofidis3:35:22
3:35:22
..
9597▲2213
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi3:35:33
3:35:33
..
9695▼1108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech3:36:04
3:36:04
..
97101▲446
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe3:36:38
3:36:38
..
9896▼2197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH3:36:47
3:36:47
..
99103▲48
TEUNISSEN MikeJumbo-Visma
30Jumbo-Visma3:40:39
3:40:39
..
100104▲4133
DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
39Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3:41:07
3:41:07
..
10199▼2103
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech3:41:18
3:41:18
..
102105▲3167
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo3:43:22
3:43:22
..
103100▼3216
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
30Euskaltel - Euskadi3:43:35
3:43:35
..
104102▼2204
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma3:45:07
3:45:07
..
10598▼7183
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
33Alpecin-Deceuninck3:47:02
3:47:02
..
106109▲3132
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3:53:06
3:53:06
..
107107-112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal3:53:51
3:53:51
..
108108-15726Team DSM3:55:20
3:55:20
..
109113▲477
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ3:55:52
3:55:52
..
110110-15623Team DSM3:56:56
3:56:56
..
111106▼5143
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco4:00:22
4:00:22
..
112111▼1172
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates4:01:55
4:01:55
..
113112▼1144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco4:06:28
4:06:28
..
114114-17
RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team4:10:07
4:10:07
..
115116▲1105
FROOME ChrisIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech4:10:28
4:10:28
..
116118▲2227
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic4:10:32
4:10:32
..
117117-162
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo4:11:51
4:11:51
..
118115▼3146
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco4:13:01
4:13:01
..
119120▲1165
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo4:18:45
4:18:45
..
120119▼1225
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic4:19:09
4:19:09
..
121121-48
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe4:20:17
4:20:17
..
122124▲273
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ4:22:24
4:22:24
..
123123-24
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team4:23:00
4:23:00
..
124122▼215433Team DSM4:25:08
4:25:08
..
125125-116
MAŁECKI KamilLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal4:27:33
4:27:33
..
126126-177
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates4:38:09
4:38:09
..
127127-186
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck4:39:48
4:39:48
..
128132▲493
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:41:54
4:41:54
..
129128▼147
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe4:42:04
4:42:04
..
130129▼168
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost4:44:11
4:44:11
..
131130▼1181
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck4:47:48
4:47:48
..
132131▼1173
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates4:48:23
4:48:23
..
133133-123
MAS LluísMovistar Team
32Movistar Team4:59:04
4:59:04
..
134134-5333Cofidis4:59:54
4:59:54
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-167
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo379+30
22-37
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious174+25
33-171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates133-
44-134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team123-
55-124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team107-
66-48
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe92-
77-172
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates86-
819▲11197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH67+20
98▼1142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco64-
109▼15132Cofidis62-
1110▼1144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco60-
1217▲521
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team58+9
1311▼2225
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic56-
1412▼2181
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck56-
1513▼281
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers55-
1616-86
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers54+3
1714▼361
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost52-
1815▼3174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates52-
1918▼168
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost49-
2020-11
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team46-
2121-15122Team DSM42-
2222-91
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux42-
2323-175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates38-
2424-44
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe38-
2560▲35187
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck38+22
2625▼1183
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
33Alpecin-Deceuninck37-
2726▼1135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team36-
2827▼1112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal36-
2928▼145
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe35-
3053▲238
TEUNISSEN MikeJumbo-Visma
30Jumbo-Visma35+17
3129▼294
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33-
3230▼283
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers31-
3331▼24
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
36Jumbo-Visma31-
3432▼225
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team30-
3533▼2168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo30-
3634▼2103
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech30-
3756▲19205
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma28+11
3835▼367
SHAW JamesEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost27-
3936▼333
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious27-
4042▲2153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM27+6
4137▼4108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech27-
4255▲1382
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers24+7
4338▼5224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic24-
4439▼571
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ23-
4578▲33165
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo23+13
4640▼6194
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH22-
4791▲4488
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers22+19
4841▼727
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team21-
4943▼615433Team DSM21-
5044▼6186
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck21-
5145▼6218
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
38Euskaltel - Euskadi20-
5246▼6111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal20-
5347▼6214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi20-
5448▼674
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ19-
5549▼6221
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic19-
5694▲3862
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost19+17
5750▼7177
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates19-
5851▼738
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious18-
5952▼719327Burgos-BH18-
6054▼666
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost17-
6167▲6178
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates17+4
6257▼55531Cofidis17-
6358▼5163
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo17-
6459▼547
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe17-
6561▼473
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ16-
6662▼412
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team15-
67-176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates15+15
6863▼5185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck15-
6964▼55423Cofidis15-
70-46
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe15+15
7165▼6132
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team15-
7266▼6227
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic15-
73-106
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech13+13
7468▼6145
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco13-
7569▼6161
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo13-
7670▼6173
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates13-
7771▼6123
MAS LluísMovistar Team
32Movistar Team13-
7872▼615726Team DSM12-
7973▼6107
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech11-
8074▼614
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team11-
8175▼67
OOMEN SamJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma10-
8276▼63
DENNIS RohanJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma10-
83-166
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo10+10
8477▼785
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers10-
8579▼6125
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team9-
8693▲75
HARPER ChrisJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma7+5
8780▼7202
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma7-
8881▼776
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ6-
8982▼742
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe6-
9083▼7215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi6-
9184▼7204
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma6-
9285▼7184
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck5-
9386▼7217
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
9487▼7146
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco5-
9588▼724
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team4-
9689▼7121
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team3-
9790▼7127
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
37Movistar Team3-
9892▼6126
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team2-
99-5831Cofidis2+2
10095▼523
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
10196▼563
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-81
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers50+5
22-124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team26+1
33-15122Team DSM23-
44-185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck21-
55-171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates20-
66-134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team19-
77-183
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
33Alpecin-Deceuninck17-
88-21
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team16-
99-71
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ13-
1010-5132Cofidis11-
1111-142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco11-
1212-5531Cofidis11-
1313-94
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10-
1414-66
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost8-
1515-38
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious8-
1616-35
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious7-
1717-45
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe6-
1818-43
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe6-
1919-37
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious6-
20-176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates5+5
2120▼1214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
2221▼1184
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck5-
2322▼1135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team5-
2423▼163
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost4-
2524▼174
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ4-
2625▼14
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
36Jumbo-Visma4-
2748▲21197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH4+3
2826▼261
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost3-
2927▼268
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost3-
3028▼244
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe3-
3129▼282
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers3-
32-125
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team3+3
3330▼3162
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo3-
3431▼3111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal2-
3532▼3174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates2-
3633▼3175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates2-
3734▼311
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team2-
3835▼3178
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates2-
3936▼3126
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team2-
4037▼3221
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic2-
4138▼319327Burgos-BH2-
4239▼3163
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo2-
4340▼386
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers1-
4441▼323
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
4542▼391
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
4643▼326
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
47-62
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost1+1
4844▼425
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
4945▼4153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM1-
5046▼4212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
5149▼2213
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
5247▼5108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

KOM Sprint (2) Puerto del Piélago (30.3 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates5
2 OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH3
3 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost1


KOM Sprint (2) Puerto del Piélago (96.1 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers5
2 MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team3
3 MAS EnricMovistar Team1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 73:18:23..
22-174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates5:14
5:14
..
33-86
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers6:49
6:49
..
44-175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates7:14
7:14
..
55-15122Team DSM8:09
8:09
..
66-33
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious47:19
47:19
..
77-207
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma53:51
53:51
..
88-43
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe1:00:36
1:00:36
..
910▲112
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team1:16:41
1:16:41
..
109▼138
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious1:19:50
1:19:50
..
1111-27
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team1:33:06
1:33:06
..
1212-137
VAN WILDER IlanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:34:25
1:34:25
..
1313-205
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma2:10:19
2:10:19
..
1414-224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic2:38:00
2:38:00
..
1518▲337
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious2:45:02
2:45:02
..
1619▲3202
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma2:48:48
2:48:48
..
1717-176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates2:49:46
2:49:46
..
1820▲228
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team2:49:53
2:49:53
..
1915▼416
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team2:51:11
2:51:11
..
2021▲188
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers2:52:39
2:52:39
..
2116▼5208
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma2:54:24
2:54:24
..
2223▲1153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM3:02:27
3:02:27
..
2324▲1185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck3:10:44
3:10:44
..
2422▼2215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi3:12:04
3:12:04
..
2529▲4168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo3:20:58
3:20:58
..
2628▲2214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi3:22:24
3:22:24
..
2725▼2212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi3:22:55
3:22:55
..
2827▼1166
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo3:26:22
3:26:22
..
2926▼385
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers3:28:04
3:28:04
..
3030-5423Cofidis3:35:22
3:35:22
..
3131-204
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma3:45:07
3:45:07
..
3232-112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal3:53:51
3:53:51
..
3333-15623Team DSM3:56:56
3:56:56
..
3434-144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco4:06:28
4:06:28
..
3535-17
RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team4:10:07
4:10:07
..
3636-24
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team4:23:00
4:23:00
..
3737-93
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:41:54
4:41:54
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- UAE Team EmiratesWT 219:08:58..
22- INEOS GrenadiersWT48:53
48:53
..
33- Bahrain - VictoriousWT1:11:54
1:11:54
..
44- Movistar TeamWT1:13:20
1:13:20
..
55- BORA - hansgroheWT1:22:24
1:22:24
..
66- Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT1:27:21
1:27:21
..
77- Jumbo-VismaWT1:55:05
1:55:05
..
88- EF Education-EasyPostWT2:01:12
2:01:12
..
99- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT2:08:36
2:08:36
..
1010- Groupama - FDJWT2:18:02
2:18:02
..
1111- Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT2:33:22
2:33:22
..
1212- Burgos-BHPRT2:40:10
2:40:10
..
1313- AG2R Citroën TeamWT2:56:49
2:56:49
..
1415▲1 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT4:00:18
4:00:18
..
1514▼1 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT4:07:20
4:07:20
..
1616- Alpecin-DeceuninckPRT4:59:37
4:59:37
..
1717- Team DSMWT5:04:42
5:04:42
..
1818- Israel - Premier TechWT5:42:29
5:42:29
..
1919- CofidisWT5:57:39
5:57:39
..
2021▲1 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT6:18:27
6:18:27
..
2120▼1 Team BikeExchange - JaycoWT6:40:33
6:40:33
..
2222- Trek - SegafredoWT7:04:03
7:04:03
..
2323- Lotto SoudalWT8:06:01
8:06:01
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    09 September 2022
  • Start time:
    14:03
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.66 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    138.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    101
  • Vert. meters:
    2278
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © Unipublic / Sprint Cycling Agency