2021
2023
«
»
2022»77th

La Vuelta ciclista a España

(2.UWT)
2022»Stage 21 (Final)»Las RozasMadrid(96.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1126+5:09:31177
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates100802:26:36
2102+4:14:48167
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo4050,,
0:00
3111+4:33:23172
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates2035,,
0:00
491+3:52:298
TEUNISSEN MikeJumbo-Visma
30Jumbo-Visma1225,,
0:00
5121+4:51:4948
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe418,,
0:00
6113+4:38:00144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco15,,
0:00
767+3:07:5137
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious12,,
0:00
8127+5:11:20186
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck10,,
0:00
972+3:15:3488
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers8,,
0:00
10108+4:25:23112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal6,,
0:00
11120+4:50:41225
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic5,,
0:00
1263+2:51:38106
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech4,,
0:00
13122+4:53:5673
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ3,,
0:00
14124+4:56:4015433Team DSM2,,
0:00
1548+2:17:50127
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
37Movistar Team1,,
0:00
16123+4:54:3224
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
17134+5:31:265333Cofidis,,
0:00
18130+5:15:4368
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:00
19119+4:50:17165
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
20131+5:19:55173
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
2137+1:31:42126
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team,,
0:00
2274+3:19:54153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM,,
0:00
236+7:4515122Team DSM,,
0:00
2416+45:4935
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
25115+4:41:3917
RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
2636+1:31:4038
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
273+4:57174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
2831+1:23:2074
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
2984+3:43:36215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
30128+5:13:4747
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe0:11
0:11
3129+1:21:3391
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:11
322+2:02124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:11
3313+25:39121
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team,,
0:11
3475+3:20:37102
BEVIN PatrickIsrael - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:11
359+11:0461
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:11
3647+2:15:48205
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:11
3757+2:38:11135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:11
38105+4:16:50204
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:11
3940+1:45:24137
VAN WILDER IlanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:11
401+0:00134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:11
4130+1:22:437
OOMEN SamJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma,,
0:11
427+7:5786
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:11
4349+2:18:2582
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:11
4465+3:01:5428
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:11
4525+1:04:3163
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:11
468+10:3011
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:11
4710+12:0144
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:11
4881+3:33:44185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
0:11
49116+4:42:15227
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:11
504+5:5621
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:11
5162+2:44:52218
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
38Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:11
52109+4:27:3577
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:11
5334+1:26:35107
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:11
545+7:24175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates0:19
0:19
5527+1:17:08171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates0:23
0:23
5626+1:05:02207
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:23
57100+4:09:15133
DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
39Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:23
5885+3:44:2836
SÜTTERLIN JashaBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:23
5952+2:30:383
DENNIS RohanJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma,,
0:23
6017+46:2071
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:23
6132+1:24:3912
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:23
6266+3:06:38202
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:23
6392+3:52:58168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo0:28
0:28
6495+4:00:0485
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:28
6545+2:05:4526
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:28
6655+2:32:14142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:28
6712+21:39178
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates,,
0:28
6879+3:30:0065
KUDUS MerhawiEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:28
6971+3:14:2225
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team0:35
0:35
7068+3:09:07194
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH0:38
0:38
7122+1:00:54192
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH,,
0:38
7299+4:08:4846
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:38
7353+2:31:315831Cofidis,,
0:38
74104+4:16:33132
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:38
7518+48:3745
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe0:43
0:43
7620+52:2533
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:43
7741+1:47:494
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
36Jumbo-Visma,,
0:43
7833+1:25:405
HARPER ChrisJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma,,
0:43
7959+2:39:155531Cofidis,,
0:43
8023+1:01:2343
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:43
8187+3:48:5767
SHAW JamesEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:43
8239+1:42:47184
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
0:43
8324+1:01:3976
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ,,
0:43
8486+3:48:06213
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:43
8590+3:51:50226
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:43
8676+3:22:03217
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:43
8761+2:43:4515
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:43
8870+3:13:18176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates,,
0:43
8943+1:55:3619327Burgos-BH,,
0:43
9015+44:1331
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:43
91129+5:14:1793
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:51
0:51
92133+5:27:42123
MAS LluísMovistar Team
32Movistar Team0:53
0:53
9335+1:28:33128
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:53
9421+1:00:1523
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team1:00
1:00
9538+1:35:0327
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
1:00
9689+3:51:27191
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH,,
1:00
9751+2:30:1714
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:00
98125+5:00:05116
MAŁECKI KamilLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal,,
1:00
9919+49:1183
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:00
10098+4:07:575423Cofidis1:03
1:03
10142+1:55:17221
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:03
10260+2:40:00224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:03
10346+2:14:3466
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost,,
1:03
10456+2:35:065132Cofidis1:13
1:13
10514+29:1981
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:13
106106+4:19:2915726Team DSM1:22
1:22
10778+3:28:54145
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:31
1:31
10877+3:27:42208
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma1:46
1:46
10988+3:51:02161
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo1:49
1:49
11011+15:4194
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:00
2:00
11182+3:42:48187
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck2:03
2:03
11296+4:01:39197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH,,
2:03
11344+2:04:57196
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
39Burgos-BH,,
2:03
11483+3:43:14214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:03
11554+2:32:0542
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:03
11650+2:25:08125
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
2:03
11793+3:57:28216
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:03
11828+1:20:34211
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:03
119132+5:21:23181
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
2:03
12069+3:10:3362
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost,,
2:03
12173+3:16:0316
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
2:03
12264+3:00:24163
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo,,
2:03
12380+3:33:27111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal,,
2:03
12458+2:38:29138
VERVAEKE LouisQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
2:03
125103+4:16:06103
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech3:16
3:16
126101+4:10:52108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech,,
3:16
127114+4:39:31105
FROOME ChrisIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech,,
3:16
128112+4:35:38143
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco3:44
3:44
129118+4:48:17146
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
3:44
130110+4:33:1215623Team DSM4:44
4:44
131117+4:48:07162
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo,,
4:44
132107+4:23:20183
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
33Alpecin-Deceuninck4:46
4:46
13394+3:59:57212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi5:30
5:30
13497+4:03:39166
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo5:45
5:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
Timelimit 10%, or 2:41:16 (+14:40)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team850400 80:26:59..
22-124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team6802902:02
2:02
..
33-174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates5752404:57
4:57
..
44-21
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team4602205:56
5:56
..
55-175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates3802007:24
7:24
..
66-15122Team DSM3201907:45
7:45
..
77-86
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers2601807:57
7:57
..
88-11
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team22017010:30
10:30
..
99-61
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost18016011:04
11:04
..
1010-44
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe14015012:01
12:01
..
1111-94
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12014015:41
15:41
..
1212-178
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates10013021:39
21:39
..
1313-121
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team8412025:39
25:39
..
1414-81
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers6811029:19
29:19
..
1515-31
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious6010044:13
44:13
..
1616-35
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious569045:49
45:49
..
1717-71
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ528546:20
46:20
..
1818-45
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe488048:37
48:37
..
1919-83
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers447549:11
49:11
..
2020-33
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious407052:25
52:25
..
2121-23
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team32651:00:15
1:00:15
..
2222-192
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH32601:00:54
1:00:54
..
2323-43
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe32551:01:23
1:01:23
..
2424-76
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ32501:01:39
1:01:39
..
2525-63
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost32451:04:31
1:04:31
..
2626-207
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma24401:05:02
1:05:02
..
2727-171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates24351:17:08
1:17:08
..
2828-211
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
33Euskaltel - Euskadi24301:20:34
1:20:34
..
2929-91
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24251:21:33
1:21:33
..
3030-7
OOMEN SamJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma24201:22:43
1:22:43
..
3131-74
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ20201:23:20
1:23:20
..
3232-12
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team20201:24:39
1:24:39
..
3333-5
HARPER ChrisJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma20201:25:40
1:25:40
..
3434-107
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech20201:26:35
1:26:35
..
3535-128
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
29Movistar Team20201:28:33
1:28:33
..
3636-38
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious20201:31:40
1:31:40
..
3737-126
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team20201:31:42
1:31:42
..
3838-27
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team20201:35:03
1:35:03
..
3939-184
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck20201:42:47
1:42:47
..
4040-137
VAN WILDER IlanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team20201:45:24
1:45:24
..
4141-4
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
36Jumbo-Visma16201:47:49
1:47:49
..
4242-221
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic16201:55:17
1:55:17
..
4343-19327Burgos-BH16201:55:36
1:55:36
..
4444-196
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
39Burgos-BH16202:04:57
2:04:57
..
4545-26
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team16202:05:45
2:05:45
..
4646-66
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost16202:14:34
2:14:34
..
4747-205
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma16202:15:48
2:15:48
..
4848-127
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
37Movistar Team16202:17:50
2:17:50
..
4949-82
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers16202:18:25
2:18:25
..
5050-125
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team16202:25:08
2:25:08
..
5151-14
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team12202:30:17
2:30:17
..
5253▲13
DENNIS RohanJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma12202:30:38
2:30:38
..
5354▲15831Cofidis12202:31:31
2:31:31
..
5452▼242
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe12202:32:05
2:32:05
..
5555-142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco12202:32:14
2:32:14
..
5656-5132Cofidis8202:35:06
2:35:06
..
5758▲1135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team8202:38:11
2:38:11
..
5857▼1138
VERVAEKE LouisQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team8202:38:29
2:38:29
..
5959-5531Cofidis8202:39:15
2:39:15
..
6060-224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic8202:40:00
2:40:00
..
6161-15
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team202:43:45
2:43:45
..
6262-218
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
38Euskaltel - Euskadi202:44:52
2:44:52
..
6363-106
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech202:51:38
2:51:38
..
6464-163
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo203:00:24
3:00:24
..
6565-28
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team203:01:54
3:01:54
..
6666-202
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma203:06:38
3:06:38
..
6767-37
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious203:07:51
3:07:51
..
6868-194
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH203:09:07
3:09:07
..
6969-62
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost203:10:33
3:10:33
..
7070-176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates203:13:18
3:13:18
..
7171-25
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team203:14:22
3:14:22
..
7273▲188
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers203:15:34
3:15:34
..
7372▼116
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team203:16:03
3:16:03
..
7474-153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM203:19:54
3:19:54
..
7575-102
BEVIN PatrickIsrael - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech203:20:37
3:20:37
..
7676-217
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi203:22:03
3:22:03
..
7777-208
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma203:27:42
3:27:42
..
7878-145
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco203:28:54
3:28:54
..
7979-65
KUDUS MerhawiEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost203:30:00
3:30:00
..
8080-111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal203:33:27
3:33:27
..
8181-185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck203:33:44
3:33:44
..
8282-187
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck203:42:48
3:42:48
..
8383-214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi203:43:14
3:43:14
..
8484-215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi203:43:36
3:43:36
..
8585-36
SÜTTERLIN JashaBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious203:44:28
3:44:28
..
8686-213
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi203:48:06
3:48:06
..
8787-67
SHAW JamesEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost203:48:57
3:48:57
..
8888-161
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo203:51:02
3:51:02
..
8989-191
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH203:51:27
3:51:27
..
9090-226
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic203:51:50
3:51:50
..
9191-8
TEUNISSEN MikeJumbo-Visma
30Jumbo-Visma203:52:29
3:52:29
..
9292-168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo203:52:58
3:52:58
..
9394▲1216
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
30Euskaltel - Euskadi203:57:28
3:57:28
..
9493▼1212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi203:59:57
3:59:57
..
9597▲285
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers204:00:04
4:00:04
..
9696-197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH204:01:39
4:01:39
..
9795▼2166
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo204:03:39
4:03:39
..
9898-5423Cofidis204:07:57
4:07:57
..
99100▲146
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe204:08:48
4:08:48
..
100101▲1133
DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
39Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team204:09:15
4:09:15
..
10199▼2108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech204:10:52
4:10:52
..
102103▲1167
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo204:14:48
4:14:48
..
103102▼1103
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech204:16:06
4:16:06
..
104104-132
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team204:16:33
4:16:33
..
105105-204
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma204:16:50
4:16:50
..
106106-15726Team DSM204:19:29
4:19:29
..
107107-183
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
33Alpecin-Deceuninck204:23:20
4:23:20
..
108108-112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal204:25:23
4:25:23
..
109109-77
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ204:27:35
4:27:35
..
110110-15623Team DSM204:33:12
4:33:12
..
111112▲1172
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates204:33:23
4:33:23
..
112111▼1143
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco204:35:38
4:35:38
..
113114▲1144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco204:38:00
4:38:00
..
114113▼1105
FROOME ChrisIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech204:39:31
4:39:31
..
115115-17
RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team204:41:39
4:41:39
..
116116-227
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic204:42:15
4:42:15
..
117117-162
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo204:48:07
4:48:07
..
118118-146
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco204:48:17
4:48:17
..
119119-165
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo204:50:17
4:50:17
..
120120-225
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic204:50:41
4:50:41
..
121121-48
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe204:51:49
4:51:49
..
122122-73
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ204:53:56
4:53:56
..
123123-24
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team204:54:32
4:54:32
..
124124-15433Team DSM204:56:40
4:56:40
..
125125-116
MAŁECKI KamilLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal205:00:05
5:00:05
..
126126-177
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates205:09:31
5:09:31
..
127127-186
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck205:11:20
5:11:20
..
128129▲147
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe205:13:47
5:13:47
..
129128▼193
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux205:14:17
5:14:17
..
130130-68
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost205:15:43
5:15:43
..
131132▲1173
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates205:19:55
5:19:55
..
132131▼1181
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck205:21:23
5:21:23
..
133133-123
MAS LluísMovistar Team
32Movistar Team205:27:42
5:27:42
..
134134-5333Cofidis205:31:26
5:31:26
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-167
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo10080409+30
22-37
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious4020186+12
35▲2124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team2010138+20
43▼1134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team133-
54▼1171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates133-
66-48
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe108+16
78▲1172
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates106+20
87▼181
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers105+15
915▲6144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco74+14
1058▲48177
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates69+50
119▼2197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH67-
1210▼2174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates67-
1311▼221
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team66-
1412▼2142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco64-
1519▲486
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers64+10
1613▼394
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux62-
1714▼35132Cofidis62-
1818-225
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic62+6
1916▼315122Team DSM59-
2017▼3181
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck56-
2120▼161
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost4+-49
2230▲88
TEUNISSEN MikeJumbo-Visma
30Jumbo-Visma53+18
2321▼211
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team51-
2422▼244
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe51-
2523▼268
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost49-
2624▼2175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates45-
2728▲1112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal43+7
2825▼391
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux42-
2942▲13153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM40+13
3026▼4187
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck38-
3127▼4183
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
33Alpecin-Deceuninck37-
3229▼3135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team36-
3331▼245
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe35-
3432▼24
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
36Jumbo-Visma31-
3533▼283
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers31-
3652▲16186
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck31+10
3734▼325
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team30-
3849▲1188
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers30+8
3935▼4103
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech30-
4036▼4168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo30-
4179▲3815726Team DSM29+17
4237▼512
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team28-
4338▼5205
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma28-
4439▼567
SHAW JamesEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost27-
4540▼533
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious27-
4641▼5108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech27-
4743▼4224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic27-
4844▼482
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers24-
4951▲215433Team DSM24+3
5045▼527
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team23-
5146▼543
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe23-
5247▼571
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ23-
5348▼5165
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo23-
5450▼4194
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH22-
5553▼2111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal20-
5654▼2214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi20-
5755▼2218
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
38Euskaltel - Euskadi20-
5867▲973
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ20+4
5956▼362
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost19-
6057▼374
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ19-
6159▼2221
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic19-
6260▼238
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious18-
6374▲11106
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech18+5
6461▼319327Burgos-BH18-
6562▼366
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost4+-13
6664▼247
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe17-
6765▼25531Cofidis17-
6866▼2163
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo17-
6963▼6178
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates17-
7068▼246
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe15-
7169▼25423Cofidis15-
7270▼2132
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team15-
7371▼2176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates15-
7472▼2185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck15-
7573▼2227
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic15-
7675▼1123
MAS LluísMovistar Team
32Movistar Team13-
7776▼1145
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco13-
7877▼1161
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo13-
7978▼1173
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates13-
8080-14
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team11-
8181-63
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost11-
8282-107
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech11-
8383-3
DENNIS RohanJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma10-
8484-7
OOMEN SamJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma10-
8585-85
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers10-
8686-166
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo10-
8787-125
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team9-
8889▲15
HARPER ChrisJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma7-
8988▼1121
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team7-
9090-202
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma7-
9191-42
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe6-
9292-76
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ6-
9393-204
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma6-
9494-215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi6-
9599▲4127
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
37Movistar Team5+2
9695▼1146
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco5-
9796▼1184
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck5-
9897▼1217
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
9998▼124
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team4-
100100-5831Cofidis2-
101101-126
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team2-
102102-23
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-81
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers1008073-
22-185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck402036-
33-124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team201028-
44-15122Team DSM23-
55-134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team23-
66-171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates23-
77-43
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe18-
88-21
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team17-
99-183
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
33Alpecin-Deceuninck17-
1010-5531Cofidis15-
1111-94
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux14-
1212-71
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ13-
1313-5132Cofidis11-
1414-142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco11-
1515-184
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck11-
1616-66
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost2+-6
1717-38
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious8-
1818-35
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious7-
1919-45
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe6-
2020-37
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious6-
2121-3
DENNIS RohanJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma5-
2222-176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates5-
2323-214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
2424-135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team5-
2525-63
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost4-
2626-74
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ4-
2727-4
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
36Jumbo-Visma4-
2828-197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH4-
2929-61
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost2+-1
3030-68
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost3-
3131-44
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe3-
3232-33
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious3-
3333-82
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers3-
3434-125
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team3-
3535-162
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo3-
3636-111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal2-
3737-174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates2-
3838-175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates2-
3939-11
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team2-
4040-178
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates2-
4141-126
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team2-
4242-221
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic2-
4343-19327Burgos-BH2-
4444-196
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
39Burgos-BH2-
4545-163
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo2-
4646-86
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers1-
4747-121
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team1-
4848-23
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
4949-76
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ1-
5050-91
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
5151-26
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
5252-224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic1-
5353-62
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost1-
5454-25
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
5555-153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM1-
5656-213
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
5758▲1108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech1-
5857▼1212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 80:26:59..
22-174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates4:57
4:57
..
33-175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates7:24
7:24
..
44-15122Team DSM7:45
7:45
..
55-86
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers7:57
7:57
..
66-33
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious52:25
52:25
..
77-43
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe1:01:23
1:01:23
..
88-207
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma1:05:02
1:05:02
..
99-12
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team1:24:39
1:24:39
..
1010-38
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious1:31:40
1:31:40
..
1111-27
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team1:35:03
1:35:03
..
1212-137
VAN WILDER IlanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:45:24
1:45:24
..
1313-205
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma2:15:48
2:15:48
..
1414-224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic2:40:00
2:40:00
..
1515-28
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team3:01:54
3:01:54
..
1616-202
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma3:06:38
3:06:38
..
1717-37
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious3:07:51
3:07:51
..
1818-176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates3:13:18
3:13:18
..
1920▲188
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers3:15:34
3:15:34
..
2019▼116
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team3:16:03
3:16:03
..
2121-153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
20Team DSM3:19:54
3:19:54
..
2222-208
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma3:27:42
3:27:42
..
2323-185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck3:33:44
3:33:44
..
2424-214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi3:43:14
3:43:14
..
2525-215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi3:43:36
3:43:36
..
2626-168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo3:52:58
3:52:58
..
2727-212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi3:59:57
3:59:57
..
2829▲185
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers4:00:04
4:00:04
..
2928▼1166
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo4:03:39
4:03:39
..
3030-5423Cofidis4:07:57
4:07:57
..
3131-204
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma4:16:50
4:16:50
..
3232-112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal4:25:23
4:25:23
..
3333-15623Team DSM4:33:12
4:33:12
..
3434-144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco4:38:00
4:38:00
..
3535-17
RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team4:41:39
4:41:39
..
3636-24
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team4:54:32
4:54:32
..
3737-93
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:14:17
5:14:17
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- UAE Team EmiratesWT 240:36:32..
22- INEOS GrenadiersWT55:35
55:35
..
33- Movistar TeamWT1:16:52
1:16:52
..
44- Bahrain - VictoriousWT1:17:36
1:17:36
..
55- Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT1:34:18
1:34:18
..
66- BORA - hansgroheWT1:38:20
1:38:20
..
77- Jumbo-VismaWT2:12:14
2:12:14
..
88- EF Education-EasyPostWT2:25:47
2:25:47
..
99- Groupama - FDJWT2:33:37
2:33:37
..
1010- Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT2:47:09
2:47:09
..
1111- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT3:04:02
3:04:02
..
1212- Burgos-BHPRT3:07:17
3:07:17
..
1313- AG2R Citroën TeamWT3:21:24
3:21:24
..
1414- Equipo Kern PharmaPRT4:32:50
4:32:50
..
1515- Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT4:36:48
4:36:48
..
1616- Team DSMWT5:42:54
5:42:54
..
1717- Alpecin-DeceuninckPRT5:57:29
5:57:29
..
1818- Israel - Premier TechWT6:31:49
6:31:49
..
1919- CofidisWT6:59:07
6:59:07
..
2020- Team Arkéa SamsicPRT7:21:36
7:21:36
..
2121- Team BikeExchange - JaycoWT8:15:22
8:15:22
..
2222- Trek - SegafredoWT8:37:21
8:37:21
..
2323- Lotto SoudalWT9:36:58
9:36:58
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    11 September 2022
  • Start time:
    17:26
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.577 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    96.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    10
  • Vert. meters:
    773
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © Unipublic / Sprint Cycling Agency