2021
2023
«
»
2022»77th

La Vuelta ciclista a España

(2.UWT)
2022»Stage 5»IrúnBilbao(187.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
178+13:46171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates100804:15:23
299+18:40108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech40500:04
0:04
32+0:0237
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious2035,,
0:04
41+0:0074
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ1225,,
0:04
54+2:27142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco418,,
0:04
63+1:09152
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
30Team DSM15,,
0:04
7100+19:3419527Burgos-BH12,,
0:04
858+6:3027
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team10,,
0:04
997+18:17125
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team8,,
0:04
1052+6:12201
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma6,,
0:04
1196+18:10135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team5,,
0:04
1291+17:3478
STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ43:30
3:30
1316+5:0291
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux34:18
4:18
1481+14:384
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
36Jumbo-Visma25:09
5:09
1567+8:405
HARPER ChrisJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma1,,
5:09
1671+10:18148
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
5:09
17119+24:40197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH,,
5:09
1813+5:00145
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
5:09
1912+5:00141
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
5:09
2059+6:50126
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team,,
5:09
216+4:226
KUSS SeppJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma,,
5:09
2257+6:27194
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH,,
5:09
235+4:091
ROGLIČ PrimožJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma,,
5:09
2430+5:12128
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
5:09
2515+5:01124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
5:09
26118+24:33215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
5:09
2760+6:5319327Burgos-BH,,
5:09
287+4:3587
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
5:09
2962+7:255831Cofidis,,
5:09
3027+5:11163
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo,,
5:09
3114+5:0075
PACHER QuentinGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
5:09
328+4:3583
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers,,
5:09
3310+4:4281
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
5:09
3420+5:0344
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
5:09
3556+6:23161
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
5:09
3611+4:4286
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers,,
5:09
3750+6:01205
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
5:09
3841+5:3712
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
5:09
3955+6:22207
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
5:09
4042+5:3934
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious,,
5:09
4148+5:5496
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
5:09
4236+5:2215122Team DSM,,
5:09
4323+5:1133
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious,,
5:09
4479+14:18117
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
5:09
4528+5:11166
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
5:09
4639+5:30178
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates,,
5:09
4753+6:1957
ROCHAS RémyCofidis
26Cofidis,,
5:09
4889+16:27118
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
5:09
49114+23:54185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
5:09
5040+5:33107
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech,,
5:09
5154+6:22221
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
5:09
5247+5:5494
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
5:09
5361+7:155531Cofidis,,
5:09
5434+5:1711
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
5:09
5565+8:2813
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
5:09
5624+5:1135
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious,,
5:09
5726+5:117
OOMEN SamJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma,,
5:09
5825+5:1131
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious,,
5:09
5931+5:12121
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team,,
5:09
6018+5:02176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates,,
5:09
6137+5:26202
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
5:09
6222+5:1043
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
5:09
6335+5:1776
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ,,
5:09
6429+5:1132
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious,,
5:09
6533+5:1523
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
5:09
6617+5:02175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates,,
5:09
6743+5:4864
CHAVES EstebanEF Education-EasyPost
32EF Education-EasyPost,,
5:09
6832+5:1521
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
5:09
6921+5:0345
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
5:09
7075+11:1471
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
5:09
7146+5:5326
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
5:09
729+4:36134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
5:09
7349+5:5495
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
5:09
7444+5:4863
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost,,
5:09
7551+6:0166
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost,,
5:09
7638+5:29137
VAN WILDER IlanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
5:09
77102+20:40211
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
5:09
7864+8:22192
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH,,
5:09
7919+5:02174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates,,
5:09
8045+5:4861
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost,,
5:09
8188+16:26133
DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
39Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
5:09
82131+29:055636Cofidis,,
5:09
8366+8:395132Cofidis,,
5:09
8463+8:02127
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
37Movistar Team7:03
7:03
85105+22:01214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
7:03
8674+11:0165
KUDUS MerhawiEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost,,
7:03
8776+11:2142
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
7:03
8885+15:59222
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic9:07
9:07
8970+10:1685
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers,,
9:07
90108+22:53138
VERVAEKE LouisQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
9:07
9168+8:4784
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers9:21
9:21
92103+21:39216
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
30Euskaltel - Euskadi9:47
9:47
9390+17:01184
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
9:47
9477+13:01188
VINE JayAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
9:47
9583+15:4038
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious,,
9:47
96129+28:2477
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
9:47
9772+10:3772
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
9:47
98132+29:09218
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
38Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
9:47
99101+20:40136
SERRY PieterQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
33Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
9:47
10084+15:5314
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
9:47
10169+9:40131
ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
30Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
9:47
102135+29:18196
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
39Burgos-BH,,
9:47
10386+16:02106
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech,,
9:47
10494+17:47155
DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
9:47
10573+10:5262
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost,,
9:47
106155+33:39183
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
33Alpecin-Deceuninck10:32
10:32
10780+14:3182
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers,,
10:32
108138+29:54112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
10:32
109140+30:38168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo,,
10:32
110106+22:15208
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
10:32
111137+29:52213
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi10:47
10:47
112144+31:45113
CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal11:39
11:39
113156+33:4693
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
11:39
114150+32:4346
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
11:39
115173+38:06116
MAŁECKI KamilLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal,,
11:39
11695+18:04162
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo,,
11:39
117123+25:5815623Team DSM,,
11:39
11892+17:3628
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
11:39
119158+34:40217
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi13:24
13:24
12087+16:03153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
19Team DSM,,
13:24
121120+24:50206
MIQUEL PauEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
13:24
122143+31:39103
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech,,
13:24
123112+23:2816
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
13:24
124111+23:2818
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
13:24
125104+21:43223
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
13:24
126116+23:57102
BEVIN PatrickIsrael - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech,,
13:24
127145+31:5615726Team DSM,,
13:24
128128+27:3236
SÜTTERLIN JashaBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious,,
13:24
129122+25:35226
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
13:24
130127+27:2988
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers,,
13:24
131133+29:12105
FROOME ChrisIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech,,
13:24
132125+26:508
TEUNISSEN MikeJumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma,,
13:24
133124+26:263
DENNIS RohanJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma,,
13:24
134151+32:48212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
13:24
135117+24:0724
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
13:24
136113+23:5225
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
13:24
137136+29:2473
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ15:03
15:03
138134+29:13165
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo15:05
15:05
13982+14:39167
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
15:05
140161+35:38181
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck16:47
16:47
141162+35:42187
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
16:47
142176+38:5215433Team DSM,,
16:47
143142+31:38227
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
16:47
144109+23:0615
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
16:47
14598+18:2922
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
16:47
146165+36:10122
NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
16:47
147110+23:2317
RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team,,
16:47
148172+37:095422Cofidis,,
16:47
149115+23:56191
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
32Burgos-BH,,
16:47
150164+36:0068
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost,,
16:47
151179+53:21182
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
16:47
152168+36:28104
EINHORN ItamarIsrael - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech,,
16:47
153178+43:22111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal,,
16:47
154163+35:54186
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
16:47
15593+17:44224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
16:47
156147+32:30132
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
16:47
157149+32:33173
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates,,
16:47
158141+31:13177
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates,,
16:47
159160+35:2047
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
16:47
160154+33:1367
SHAW JamesEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost,,
16:47
161121+24:59204
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
16:47
162126+27:08146
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
16:47
163148+32:33172
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates,,
16:47
164171+37:07225
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
16:47
165159+35:2048
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
16:47
166107+22:29143
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
16:47
167130+28:30144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
16:47
168157+33:56123
MAS LluísMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
16:47
169166+36:12203
CARRETERO HéctorEquipo Kern Pharma
27Equipo Kern Pharma,,
16:47
170146+32:18147
O'BRIEN KellandTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
24Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
16:47
171169+36:3041
BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
16:47
172175+38:1797
THIJSSEN GerbenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
16:47
173177+42:4415822Team DSM,,
16:47
174174+38:1498
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
16:47
175170+36:385333Cofidis,,
16:47
176152+33:065230Cofidis,,
16:47
177153+33:11115
DRIZNERS JarradLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
16:47
178139+30:132
AFFINI EdoardoJumbo-Visma
26Jumbo-Visma,,
16:47
179167+36:1692
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
16:47
DNS164
HOOLE DaanTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
Timelimit 18%, or 5:01:21 (+45:58)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
120▲1974
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ20 16:07:22..
228▲2637
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious0:02
0:02
..
356▲53152
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
30Team DSM1:09
1:09
..
469▲65142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco2:27
2:27
..
51▼41
ROGLIČ PrimožJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma4:09
4:09
..
62▼46
KUSS SeppJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma4:22
4:22
..
74▼387
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers4:35
4:35
..
85▼383
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers,,
4:35
..
96▼3134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4:36
4:36
..
107▼381
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers4:42
4:42
..
118▼386
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers,,
4:42
..
1210▼2141
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco5:00
5:00
..
1311▼2145
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
5:00
..
1412▼275
PACHER QuentinGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
5:00
..
1513▼2124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team5:01
5:01
..
1647▲3191
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:02
5:02
..
1714▼3175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates,,
5:02
..
1816▼2176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates,,
5:02
..
1915▼4174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates,,
5:02
..
2018▼244
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe5:03
5:03
..
2119▼245
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
5:03
..
2221▼143
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe5:10
5:10
..
2322▼133
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious5:11
5:11
..
2423▼135
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious,,
5:11
..
2524▼131
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious,,
5:11
..
2625▼17
OOMEN SamJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma,,
5:11
..
2726▼1163
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo,,
5:11
..
2827▼1166
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
5:11
..
2929-32
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious,,
5:11
..
3030-128
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
29Movistar Team5:12
5:12
..
3131-121
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team,,
5:12
..
3232-21
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team5:15
5:15
..
3333-23
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
5:15
..
3434-11
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team5:17
5:17
..
3535-76
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ,,
5:17
..
3636-15122Team DSM5:22
5:22
..
3737-202
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma5:26
5:26
..
3838-137
VAN WILDER IlanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team5:29
5:29
..
3939-178
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates5:30
5:30
..
4040-107
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech5:33
5:33
..
4141-12
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team5:37
5:37
..
4242-34
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious5:39
5:39
..
4343-64
CHAVES EstebanEF Education-EasyPost
32EF Education-EasyPost5:48
5:48
..
4444-63
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost,,
5:48
..
4545-61
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost,,
5:48
..
4646-26
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team5:53
5:53
..
4748▲194
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:54
5:54
..
4850▲296
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
5:54
..
4949-95
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
5:54
..
5052▲2205
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma6:01
6:01
..
5153▲266
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost,,
6:01
..
5286▲34201
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma6:12
6:12
..
5359▲657
ROCHAS RémyCofidis
26Cofidis6:19
6:19
..
5460▲6221
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic6:22
6:22
..
5561▲6207
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
6:22
..
5662▲6161
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo6:23
6:23
..
5763▲6194
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH6:27
6:27
..
5890▲3227
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team6:30
6:30
..
5964▲5126
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team6:50
6:50
..
6066▲619327Burgos-BH6:53
6:53
..
6167▲65531Cofidis7:15
7:15
..
6268▲65831Cofidis7:25
7:25
..
6355▼8127
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
37Movistar Team8:02
8:02
..
6471▲7192
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH8:22
8:22
..
6573▲813
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team8:28
8:28
..
6674▲85132Cofidis8:39
8:39
..
6775▲85
HARPER ChrisJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma8:40
8:40
..
683▼6584
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers8:47
8:47
..
6917▼52131
ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
30Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team9:40
9:40
..
7058▼1285
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers10:16
10:16
..
7179▲8148
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco10:18
10:18
..
7251▼2172
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ10:37
10:37
..
7357▼1662
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost10:52
10:52
..
7476▲265
KUDUS MerhawiEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost11:01
11:01
..
7584▲971
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ11:14
11:14
..
7678▲242
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe11:21
11:21
..
7772▼5188
VINE JayAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck13:01
13:01
..
78118▲40171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates13:46
13:46
..
7998▲19117
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal14:18
14:18
..
8077▼382
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers14:31
14:31
..
8199▲184
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
36Jumbo-Visma14:38
14:38
..
829▼73167
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo14:39
14:39
..
8382▼138
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious15:40
15:40
..
8485▲114
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team15:53
15:53
..
8592▲7222
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic15:59
15:59
..
8687▲1106
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech16:02
16:02
..
8770▼17153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
19Team DSM16:03
16:03
..
88107▲19133
DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
39Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team16:26
16:26
..
89108▲19118
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal16:27
16:27
..
9094▲4184
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck17:01
17:01
..
91119▲2878
STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ17:34
17:34
..
9283▼928
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team17:36
17:36
..
9354▼39224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic17:44
17:44
..
9495▲1155
DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM
23Team DSM17:47
17:47
..
9589▼6162
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo18:04
18:04
..
96138▲42135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team18:10
18:10
..
97139▲42125
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team18:17
18:17
..
9865▼3322
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team18:29
18:29
..
99145▲46108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech18:40
18:40
..
100159▲5919527Burgos-BH19:34
19:34
..
101106▲5136
SERRY PieterQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
33Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team20:40
20:40
..
102128▲26211
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
20:40
..
103112▲9216
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
30Euskaltel - Euskadi21:39
21:39
..
10497▼7223
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic21:43
21:43
..
105127▲22214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi22:01
22:01
..
106111▲5208
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma22:15
22:15
..
10780▼27143
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco22:29
22:29
..
108117▲9138
VERVAEKE LouisQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team22:53
22:53
..
10988▼2115
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team23:06
23:06
..
11091▼1917
RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team23:23
23:23
..
111100▼1118
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team23:28
23:28
..
112101▼1116
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
23:28
..
113103▼1025
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team23:52
23:52
..
114146▲32185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck23:54
23:54
..
11593▼22191
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
32Burgos-BH23:56
23:56
..
116104▼12102
BEVIN PatrickIsrael - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech23:57
23:57
..
117105▼1224
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team24:07
24:07
..
118155▲37215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi24:33
24:33
..
119160▲41197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH24:40
24:40
..
120109▼11206
MIQUEL PauEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma24:50
24:50
..
12196▼25204
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma24:59
24:59
..
122113▼9226
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic25:35
25:35
..
123123-15623Team DSM25:58
25:58
..
124114▼103
DENNIS RohanJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma26:26
26:26
..
125116▼98
TEUNISSEN MikeJumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma26:50
26:50
..
126102▼24146
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco27:08
27:08
..
127120▼788
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers27:29
27:29
..
128122▼636
SÜTTERLIN JashaBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious27:32
27:32
..
129144▲1577
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ28:24
28:24
..
130110▼20144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco28:30
28:30
..
131176▲455636Cofidis29:05
29:05
..
132153▲21218
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
38Euskaltel - Euskadi29:09
29:09
..
133133-105
FROOME ChrisIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech29:12
29:12
..
134121▼13165
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo29:13
29:13
..
135161▲26196
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
39Burgos-BH29:18
29:18
..
136124▼1273
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ29:24
29:24
..
137149▲12213
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi29:52
29:52
..
138152▲14112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal29:54
29:54
..
139115▼242
AFFINI EdoardoJumbo-Visma
26Jumbo-Visma30:13
30:13
..
140165▲25168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo30:38
30:38
..
141125▼16177
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates31:13
31:13
..
142126▼16227
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic31:38
31:38
..
143140▼3103
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech31:39
31:39
..
144166▲22113
CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal31:45
31:45
..
145141▼415726Team DSM31:56
31:56
..
146129▼17147
O'BRIEN KellandTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
24Team BikeExchange - Jayco32:18
32:18
..
147130▼17132
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team32:30
32:30
..
148131▼17172
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates32:33
32:33
..
149132▼17173
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates,,
32:33
..
150169▲1946
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe32:43
32:43
..
151156▲5212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi32:48
32:48
..
152134▼185230Cofidis33:06
33:06
..
153135▼18115
DRIZNERS JarradLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal33:11
33:11
..
154136▼1867
SHAW JamesEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost33:13
33:13
..
155175▲20183
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
33Alpecin-Deceuninck33:39
33:39
..
156174▲1893
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33:46
33:46
..
157137▼20123
MAS LluísMovistar Team
32Movistar Team33:56
33:56
..
158170▲12217
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi34:40
34:40
..
159142▼1748
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe35:20
35:20
..
160143▼1747
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
35:20
..
161147▼14181
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck35:38
35:38
..
162148▼14187
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck35:42
35:42
..
163150▼13186
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck35:54
35:54
..
164151▼1368
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost36:00
36:00
..
165154▼11122
NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team
25Movistar Team36:10
36:10
..
166157▼9203
CARRETERO HéctorEquipo Kern Pharma
27Equipo Kern Pharma36:12
36:12
..
167158▼992
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux36:16
36:16
..
168162▼6104
EINHORN ItamarIsrael - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech36:28
36:28
..
169163▼641
BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe36:30
36:30
..
170164▼65333Cofidis36:38
36:38
..
171167▼4225
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic37:07
37:07
..
172168▼45422Cofidis37:09
37:09
..
173178▲5116
MAŁECKI KamilLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal38:06
38:06
..
174171▼398
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux38:14
38:14
..
175172▼397
THIJSSEN GerbenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux38:17
38:17
..
176173▼315433Team DSM38:52
38:52
..
177177-15822Team DSM42:44
42:44
..
178179▲1111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal43:22
43:22
..
179180▲1182
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck53:21
53:21
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-41
BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe127-
22-167
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo118-
3-171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates47+47
43▼1172
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates34-
54▼1181
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Deceuninck
29Alpecin-Deceuninck34-
65▼1225
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic34-
7-19527Burgos-BH33+33
86▼21
ROGLIČ PrimožJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma30-
97▼284
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers30-
10-152
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
30Team DSM28+28
11-108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech25+25
12-37
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious22+22
138▼5124
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team22-
14-27
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team21+21
15-135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team21+21
169▼767
SHAW JamesEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost20-
1710▼7111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal20-
1823▲578
STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ20+5
19-74
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ19+19
2011▼975
PACHER QuentinGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ19-
2120▼191
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
36Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux19+4
2212▼10144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco19-
2313▼108
TEUNISSEN MikeJumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma18-
2414▼105230Cofidis18-
25-142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco17+17
2615▼1187
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers17-
2716▼11206
MIQUEL PauEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma17-
2817▼11103
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech17-
2918▼1173
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ16-
3019▼1111
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team15-
3122▼925
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team15-
3224▼8112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal15-
3325▼8104
EINHORN ItamarIsrael - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech15-
3426▼8134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team14-
3527▼8197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH13-
3628▼848
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe11-
3729▼868
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost10-
3830▼845
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe9-
39-125
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team9+9
4031▼915433Team DSM8-
4132▼944
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe7-
42-201
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma7+7
4333▼1083
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers6-
4435▼9215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi6-
4534▼11186
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck6-
4636▼106
KUSS SeppJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma5-
4737▼10141
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco4-
4838▼10107
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech3-
49-4
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
36Jumbo-Visma3+3
5039▼11194
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH2-
51-5
HARPER ChrisJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma2+2
5240▼12217
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi2-
5341▼1297
THIJSSEN GerbenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
1-19527Burgos-BH13+13
2-201
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma6+6
3-142
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco5+5
4-171
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates5+5
51▼4214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
6-74
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ4+4
72▼51
ROGLIČ PrimožJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma3-
83▼568
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost3-
94▼5115
DRIZNERS JarradLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal3-
105▼5111
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal2-
116▼5131
ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
30Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2-
127▼5188
VINE JayAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck1-
13-135
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1+1
14-108
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech1+1
158▼7223
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic1-
169▼7197
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH1-
17-213
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

KOM Sprint (3) Puerto de Gontzagarigana (95.6 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 LANGELLOTTI VictorBurgos-BH3
2 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma2
3 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ1


KOM Sprint (3) Balcón de Bizkaia (102.4 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 LANGELLOTTI VictorBurgos-BH3
2 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma2
3 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi1


KOM Sprint (3) Alto de Morga (125.4 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 LANGELLOTTI VictorBurgos-BH3
2 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma2
3 IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech1


KOM Sprint (2) Alto del Vivero (144 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco5
2 LANGELLOTTI VictorBurgos-BH3
3 MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1


KOM Sprint (2) Alto del Vivero (173 km)

#RiderTeamPointsBoni seconds
1 SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates53″
2 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ32″
3 LANGELLOTTI VictorBurgos-BH11″


RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
111▲1037
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious 16:07:24..
22-87
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers4:33
4:33
..
33-134
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4:34
4:34
..
44-86
RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers4:40
4:40
..
55-175
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates5:00
5:00
..
67▲1176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates,,
5:00
..
76▼1174
AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates,,
5:00
..
88-43
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe5:08
5:08
..
99-33
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious5:09
5:09
..
1010-166
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
5:09
..
1112▲132
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious,,
5:09
..
1213▲115122Team DSM5:20
5:20
..
1314▲1202
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma5:24
5:24
..
1415▲1137
VAN WILDER IlanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team5:27
5:27
..
1516▲112
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team5:35
5:35
..
1617▲1205
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma5:59
5:59
..
1727▲10201
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma6:10
6:10
..
1820▲2207
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma6:20
6:20
..
1928▲927
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team6:28
6:28
..
2023▲313
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team8:26
8:26
..
211▼2084
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers8:45
8:45
..
2219▼385
PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers10:14
10:14
..
2333▲10117
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal14:16
14:16
..
2425▲138
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious15:38
15:38
..
2522▼3153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
19Team DSM16:01
16:01
..
2636▲10118
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal16:25
16:25
..
2740▲1378
STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ17:32
17:32
..
2826▼228
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team17:34
17:34
..
2918▼11224
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic17:42
17:42
..
3030-155
DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM
23Team DSM17:45
17:45
..
3121▼1022
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team18:27
18:27
..
3232-223
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic21:41
21:41
..
3343▲10214
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi21:59
21:59
..
3439▲5208
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma22:13
22:13
..
3529▼617
RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team23:21
23:21
..
3634▼216
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team23:26
23:26
..
3746▲9185
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck
23Alpecin-Deceuninck23:52
23:52
..
3835▼324
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team24:05
24:05
..
3949▲10215
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi24:31
24:31
..
4037▼3206
MIQUEL PauEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma24:48
24:48
..
4131▼10204
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma24:57
24:57
..
4242-15623Team DSM25:56
25:56
..
4341▼288
TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers27:27
27:27
..
4438▼6144
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco28:28
28:28
..
4547▲2112
BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal29:52
29:52
..
4652▲6168
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo30:36
30:36
..
4753▲6113
CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal31:43
31:43
..
4844▼4147
O'BRIEN KellandTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
24Team BikeExchange - Jayco32:16
32:16
..
4950▲1212
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi32:46
32:46
..
5045▼5115
DRIZNERS JarradLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal33:09
33:09
..
5156▲593
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33:44
33:44
..
5248▼4122
NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team
25Movistar Team36:08
36:08
..
5351▼2104
EINHORN ItamarIsrael - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech36:26
36:26
..
5454-5422Cofidis37:07
37:07
..
5555-97
THIJSSEN GerbenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux38:15
38:15
..
5657▲115822Team DSM42:42
42:42
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious04:15:27
2 PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team,,
3 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma,,
4 STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ3:26
5 CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi5:05
6 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers,,
7 RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers,,
8 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma,,
9 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team,,
10 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma,,
11 ARENSMAN ThymenTeam DSM,,
12 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious,,
13 SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal,,
14 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo,,
15 VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal,,
16 STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck,,
17 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team,,
18 MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates,,
19 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma,,
20 HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe,,
21 BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious,,
22 ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates,,
23 EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
24 VAN WILDER IlanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
25 AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates,,
26 BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi6:59
27 PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers9:03
28 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers9:17
29 ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious9:43
30 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM,,
31 BEULLENS CedricLotto Soudal10:28
32 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo,,
33 ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma,,
34 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal11:35
35 JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
36 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyTeam DSM,,
37 TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team,,
38 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM13:20
39 MIQUEL PauEquipo Kern Pharma,,
40 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team,,
41 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
42 TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers,,
43 AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi,,
44 FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team,,
45 BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team16:43
46 NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team,,
47 RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team,,
48 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis,,
49 EINHORN ItamarIsrael - Premier Tech,,
50 GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
51 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma,,
52 GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco,,
53 O'BRIEN KellandTeam BikeExchange - Jayco,,
54 THIJSSEN GerbenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
55 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM,,
56 DRIZNERS JarradLotto Soudal,,
1006 HOOLE DaanTrek - Segafredo-5:0-16:0-27


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
18▲7 Groupama - FDJWT 47:40:10..
25▲3 UAE Team EmiratesWT1:27
1:27
..
34▲1 Team BikeExchange - JaycoWT1:29
1:29
..
47▲3 Movistar TeamWT1:34
1:34
..
59▲4 Bahrain - VictoriousWT1:40
1:40
..
610▲4 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT2:12
2:12
..
712▲5 Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT2:22
2:22
..
815▲7 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT2:56
2:56
..
916▲7 Burgos-BHPRT3:34
3:34
..
101▼9 INEOS GrenadiersWT5:55
5:55
..
112▼9 BORA - hansgroheWT6:30
6:30
..
123▼9 Jumbo-VismaWT6:31
6:31
..
1313- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT6:37
6:37
..
146▼8 Trek - SegafredoWT6:38
6:38
..
1511▼4 EF Education-EasyPostWT7:22
7:22
..
1614▼2 AG2R Citroën TeamWT8:00
8:00
..
1717- CofidisWT9:17
9:17
..
1818- Team DSMWT9:47
9:47
..
1920▲1 Israel - Premier TechWT22:40
22:40
..
2019▼1 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT26:28
26:28
..
2122▲1 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT35:17
35:17
..
2221▼1 Alpecin-DeceuninckPRT41:27
41:27
..
2323- Lotto SoudalWT45:30
45:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    24 August 2022
  • Start time:
    12:57
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.981 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    187.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    162
  • Vert. meters:
    2978
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    15.4 km solo

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © Unipublic / SprintCyclingAgency