Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2018
-
«

 2019   »   La Vuelta ciclista a España (2.UWT)

General Classification

 

Most starts

Active riders
show filter
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Garcia José Vicente151419972011
2 Chozas Eduardo141319801993
3 Cuesta Iñigo141119972010
4 Manzaneque Jesús131319641980
5 Echave Federico131219811993
6 Laguia Jose Luis131119801992
7 Rodríguez Joaquim121220032015
8 Díaz Ventura121219641976
9 Moreno Daniel121220062018
10 Perurena Domingo121119661978
11 Valverde Alejandro121120022018
12 Garate Juan Manuel121120002013
13 Gómez Antonio121019601972
14 Zubeldia Haimar121020002016
15 Delgado Pedro111119821994
16 Manzaneque Fernando111119551968
17 Erviti Imanol111120072018
18 Belda Vicente111119781988
19 Gabica Francisco111019611971
20 Lejarreta Marino11919791991
21 Gorospe Julián11919821993
22 Bennati Daniele11920022018
23 Mauri Melchor11919892002
24 Zülle Alex11819922003
25 Antón Igor11820062018
26 Lasa Miguel María101019691981
27 Loroño Jesús101019481962
28 Fröhlinger Johannes101020072018
29 Sastre Carlos10920002011
30 Fernández Bingen10919982009
31 Hernández Carlos10919811992
32 Blanco Jesus10819831993
33 Beltrán Manuel10819982007
34 González José Antonio10819691979
35 Suarez Jesus10819781987
36 Irizar Markel10820052018
37 Petacchi Alessandro10619972011
38 Heras Roberto9919972005
39 López Vicente9919671979
40 Rodríguez Jesús9919831992
41 Gonzalez Arsenio9919831998
42 Hansen Adam9920072017
43 Martín Manuel9919581969
44 Pérez Luis9819942007
45 Serrano Marcos Antonio9819962005
46 Iglesias Miguel Ángel9819841992
47 Gaston Inaki9819851993
48 Camarillo Angel9819811992
49 Ocaña Luis9819681977
50 Rubiera José Luis9819982009
51 Ruiz Pello9819841992
52 De Weert Kevin9820042013
53 Laiseka Roberto9719972005
54 Tiralongo Paolo9720002015
55 Sánchez Samuel9720042016
56 Sánchez Luis León9720062017
57 Escartin Fernando9719932002
58 Pérez José9719611969
59 Tosatto Matteo9520032014
60 Gonzalez De Galdeano Igor9519972005
61 Casero Ángel Luis9419962005
62 Freire Óscar9020002011
63 Piccoli Mariano8819972004
64 Juarez Isidro8819771986
65 Cabello Francisco8819902004
66 Roche Nicolas8820082018
67 Echevarria Carlos8819631970
68 Arroyo David8820062017
69 Ruiz Bernardo8819451958
70 Pesarrodona José8819721979
71 Otaño Luis8819581968
72 Mora Nestor Oswaldo8819861993
73 Van Goolen Jurgen8820022010
74 Zabel Erik8820012008
75 García Felix Manuel8819932003
76 Horrach Joan8820022011
77 Oliva Andres8719711978
78 Zarrabeitia Mikel8719932002
79 Tamames Augustín8719701977
80 Pino Álvaro8719811990
81 Losada Alberto8720082017
82 López David8720032017
83 Arrieta José Luis8720002010
84 Osa Aitor8719972005
85 Txurruka Amets8720082015
86 Horrillo Pedro8720012008
87 Alfonsel Bernardo8719771986
88 Vélez Eusebio8719621969
89 Cataldo Dario8720102018
90 Lastras Pablo8720022013
91 Iturat Vicente8719551962
92 Torres Pedro8719721980
93 Arroyo Angel8719791988
94 Hernández Jesús8719801989
95 Monfort Maxime8720072018
96 Dietzen Raimund8619821989
97 Paulinho Sérgio Miguel8620062016
98 Nijboer Erwin8619861993
99 Jeker Fabian8619962004
100 Martínez Egoi8620052013
101 Flecha Juan Antonio8620002013
102 Jaramillo Carlos Maria8619851992
103 Marzano Marco8620052012
104 Suarez Antonio8619561965
105 Florencio Xavier8620042012
106 Jalabert Laurent8619901999
107 Alonso Marino8619881997
108 Recio José8619821989
109 Fuerte Anselmo8519861993
110 González Santos8519972007
111 Gilbert Philippe8520072016
112 Burgos Nacor8520002007
113 Barrutia Antonio8519561965
114 Pacheco Miguel8519561964
115 Martinez Enrique7719761983
116 Mauleon Francisco Javier7719891997
117 Martinez Juan Tomas7719851993
118 Blanco Santiago7719932003
119 Balague Luis7719691976
120 Parra Fabio Enrique7719851992
121 Gutierrez Alfonso7719861993
122 Rodríguez Emilio7719461957
123 López José Manuel7719661972
124 Szmyd Sylwester7720022013
125 Maté Luis Ángel7720112018
126 Bertran Antonio7719591966
127 Gustov Volodymyr7720002011
128 Zuniga Ricardo7719791987
129 Elorriaga Javier Francisco7719731980
130 Rupérez Faustino7719791985
131 Sánchez Mariano7719831990
132 Zeits Andrey7720102018
133 Torres Roberto7719871993
134 Leanizbarrutia Alberto7719861998
135 Dominguez Manuel Jorge7719861992
136 Velits Martin7720082016
137 Nocentini Rinaldo7620082015
138 Galdeano Jesús7619551963
139 Berrendero Julián7619361948
140 Aja Enrique Alberto7619841991
141 Edo Ángel7619932003
142 Moreno Javier7620082017
143 Ivanov Ivan7619851993
144 Piepoli Leonardo7619972007
145 Esparza Manuel7619741981
146 Botella Salvador7619551961
147 Castello Eduardo7619661972
148 Anguita Eleuterio7619922001
149 Marigil René7619551962
150 de la Fuente David7620032012
151 Millar David7620012014
152 Zaugg Oliver7620072014
153 Schleck Johnny7619671973
154 Zandio Xabier7520062013
155 Atienza Daniel7519982005
156 San Emeterio Julio7519551963
157 Coll Antonio7519811988
158 Jufré Josep7520032011
159 Hernández Jesús7520062017
160 Plaza David7519972004
161 Menchov Denis7520042012
162 Moerenhout Koos7519972009
163 Reynés Vicente7520092016
164 Bahamontes Federico7519551965
165 Silva Jorge7519881999
166 Garmendia Aitor7419922003
167 Esparza Antonio7419841992
168 Klier Andreas7419992011
169 Lombardi Giovanni7419932005
170 Martín Miguel Ángel 7319992006
171 Dean Julian7319992012
172 Viejo José-luis7219731981
173 Boonen Tom7120032014
174 Cancellara Fabian7020062015
175 Jiménez Julio6619611967
176 Saéz Ramón6619661971
177 Sørensen Nicki6620032013
178 Cioni Dario David6620002011
179 Santamarina Luis-Pedro6619661972
180 Martínez Juan6619851992
181 Sevilla Óscar Miguel6620002005
182 Nieve Mikel6620102017
183 Rodríguez Delio6619361947
184 Vansummeren Johan6620042015
185 Montoya Jesus6619871993
186 Vicioso Ángel6620012015
187 Duque Leonardo Fabio6620062015
188 Prieto Celestino6619811987
189 Van Brabant Benny6619821990
190 Casero Rafael6620002005
191 Nazabal José6619751981
192 Pujol Juan6619791984
193 Azpuru Benigno6619561961
194 Diaz Herminio6619891998
195 Kolobnev Alexandr6620052014
196 Aja Gonzalo6619701979
197 Segu José6619581965
198 Rominger Tony6619901997
199 Rodriguez Jesus6619841992
200 Van Calster Guido6619801988
201 Unzaga Jon6619881993
202 Piedra Antonio6620092014
203 Karmany Antonio6619591964
204 Nieto Germán6619982003
205 Gandarias Andrés6619681978
206 Vorganov Eduard6620072015
207 Jiménez Antonio6619551962
208 Dupont Hubert6620062018
209 Company Gabriel6519551962
210 Nibali Vincenzo6520102018
211 García Eulalio6519771982
212 Minard Sébastien6520062016
213 Fernández Alberto6519781984
214 Vilamajo Jaime6519821989
215 Momene José-Antonio6519631969
216 Majka Rafał6520112018
217 Hernandez Rogelio6519601965
218 Geniez Alexandre6520112018
219 Kroon Karsten6520012011
220 Campillo Juan6519561961
221 Navarro Jose-luis6519841991
222 Isasi Iñaki6520032011
223 Schreck Stephan6520012008
224 Kaisen Olivier6520062012
225 Suykerbuyk Luc6519871992
226 Terpstra Niki6520072017
227 Mujika Jokin6519841991
228 Muñoz Pedro6519801989
229 de Kort Koen6520112017
230 Clarke Simon6520122018
231 Clavero Daniel6519952001
232 Viganò Davide6520062012
233 Velo Marco6520022009
234 De Clercq Bart6520122017
235 Møller Claus Michael6519972004
236 Fernández Koldo6520072014
237 Knees Christian6520092017
238 Froome Chris6520112017
239 Jiménez José María6519962001
240 Andrés Francisco Antonio6519351946
241 Delage Mickaël6420072018
242 De Gendt Thomas6420122018
243 Indurain Miguel6419851991
244 Moreni Cristian6419982004
245 Trenti Guido6420002005
246 Clement Stef6420072017
247 Chaurreau Iñigo6419982006
248 Olano Abraham6419952001
249 Joachim Benoît6419992006
250 Grabsch Bert6420022011
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.2744 sec.