Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2018
-
«

 2019   »   La Vuelta ciclista a España (2.UWT)

General Classification

 

Most starts

Active riders
show filter
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Garcia Jose Vicente151419972011
2 Chozas Eduardo141319801993
3 Cuesta Íñigo141119972010
4 Manzaneque Jesús131319641980
5 Echave Federico131219811993
6 Laguia Jose Luis131119801992
7 Díaz Ventura121219641976
8 Rodríguez Joaquim121220032015
9 Garate Juan Manuel121120002013
10 Perurena Domingo121119661978
11 Zubeldia Haimar121020002016
12 Gómez Antonio121019601972
13 Moreno Daniel111120062017
14 Delgado Pedro111119821994
15 Belda Vicente111119781988
16 Manzaneque Fernando111119551968
17 Gabica Francisco111019611971
18 Valverde Alejandro111020022016
19 Mauri Melchor11919892002
20 Lejarreta Marino11919791991
21 Gorospe Julián11919821993
22 Zülle Alex11819922003
23 Loroño Jesús101019481962
24 Lasa Miguel María101019691981
25 Erviti Imanol101020072016
26 Sastre Carlos10920002011
27 Fernandez Bingen10919982009
28 Hernandez Carlos10919811992
29 Beltran Manuel10819982007
30 González José Antonio10819691979
31 Suarez Jesus10819781987
32 Blanco Jesus10819831993
33 Bennati Daniele10820022016
34 Anton Igor10720062017
35 Petacchi Alessandro10619972011
36 Heras Roberto9919972005
37 Rodríguez Jesús9919831992
38 López Vicente9919671979
39 Martín Manuel9919581969
40 Fröhlinger Johannes9920072017
41 Hansen Adam9920072017
42 Gonzalez Arsenio9919831998
43 Serrano Marcos Antonio9819962005
44 Perez Luis9819942007
45 Iglesias Miguel Ángel9819841992
46 De Weert Kevin9820042013
47 Camarillo Angel9819811992
48 Ocaña Luis9819681977
49 Ruiz Pello9819841992
50 Rubiera José Luis9819982009
51 Gaston Inaki9819851993
52 Tiralongo Paolo9720002015
53 Sánchez Samuel9720042016
54 Laiseka jaio Roberto9719972005
55 Escartin Fernando9719932002
56 Irizar Markel9720052017
57 Pérez José9719611969
58 Sanchez Luis Leon9720062017
59 Gonzalez De Galdeano Igor9519972005
60 Tosatto Matteo9520032014
61 Casero Angel Luis9419962005
62 Freire Oscar9020002011
63 Juarez Isidro8819771986
64 Horrach Joan8820022011
65 Cabello Francisco8819902004
66 Otaño Luis8819581968
67 García Felix Manuel8819932003
68 Mora Nestor Oswaldo8819861993
69 van Goolen Jurgen8820022010
70 Piccoli Mariano8819972004
71 Pesarrodona José8819721979
72 Arroyo David8820062017
73 Zabel Erik8820012008
74 Echevarria Carlos8819631970
75 Ruiz Bernardo8819451958
76 Vélez Eusebio8719621969
77 Lopez David8720032017
78 Txurruka Amets8720082015
79 Iturat Vicente8719551962
80 Alfonsel Bernardo8719771986
81 Osa Aitor8719972005
82 Zarrabeitia Mikel8719932002
83 Oliva Andres8719711978
84 Arroyo Angel8719791988
85 Torres Pedro8719721980
86 Tamames Augustin8719701977
87 Pino Álvaro8719811990
88 Horrillo Pedro8720012008
89 Lastras Pablo8720022013
90 Losada Alberto8720082017
91 Arrieta Jose Luis8720002010
92 Recio José8619821989
93 Jaramillo Carlos Maria8619851992
94 Suarez Antonio8619561965
95 Jalabert Laurent8619901999
96 Paulinho Sérgio8620062016
97 Alonso Marino8619881997
98 Jeker Fabian8619962004
99 Flecha Juan Antonio8620002013
100 Martinez Egoi8620052013
101 Dietzen Raimund8619821989
102 Florencio Xavier8620042012
103 Marzano Marco8620052012
104 Nijboer Erwin8619861993
105 Gonzalez Santos8519972007
106 Fuerte Anselmo8519861993
107 Pacheco Miguel8519561964
108 Burgos Nacor8520002007
109 Gilbert Philippe8520072016
110 Barrutia Antonio8519561965
111 Elorriaga Javier-francisco7719731980
112 Zuniga Ricardo7719791987
113 Rupérez Faustino7719791985
114 Balague Luis7719691976
115 Velits Martin7720082016
116 Gutierrez Alfonso7719861993
117 Leanizbarrutia Alberto7719861998
118 Gustov Volodymyr7720002011
119 Hernandez Jesus7719801989
120 Roche Nicolas7720082017
121 Mauleon Francisco Javier7719891997
122 Szmyd Sylwester7720022013
123 Martinez Juan Tomas7719851993
124 Blanco Santiago7719932003
125 Torres Roberto7719871993
126 Parra Fabio Enrique7719851992
127 Dominguez Manuel Jorge7719861992
128 Rodríguez Emilio7719461957
129 Martinez Enrique7719761983
130 Sanchez Mariano7719831990
131 López José Manuel7719661972
132 Bertran Antonio7719591966
133 Monfort Maxime7620072017
134 Cataldo Dario7620102016
135 Nocentini Rinaldo7620082015
136 Edo Angel7619932003
137 Zaugg Oliver7620072014
138 Marigil René7619551962
139 Piepoli Leonardo7619972007
140 Moreno Javier7620082017
141 Ivanov Ivan7619851993
142 Galdeano Jesús7619551963
143 Aja Enrique Alberto7619841991
144 Berrendero Julián7619361948
145 Millar David7620012014
146 Schleck Johnny7619671973
147 De La Fuente David7620032012
148 Esparza Manuel7619741981
149 Botella Salvador7619551961
150 Anguita Eleuterio7619922001
151 Castello Eduardo7619661972
152 Hernández Jesús7520062017
153 Coll Antonio7519811988
154 Jufre Josep7520032011
155 Silva Jorge7519881999
156 Atienza Daniel7519982005
157 Bahamontes Federico7519551965
158 Zandio Xabier7520062013
159 Reynes Vicente7520092016
160 Menchov Denis7520042012
161 San Emeterio Julio7519551963
162 Muñoz Pedro7519802005
163 Plaza David7519972004
164 Moerenhout Koos7519972009
165 Esparza Antonio7419841992
166 Klier Andreas7419992011
167 Garmendia Aitor7419922003
168 Lombardi Giovanni7419932005
169 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel 7319992006
170 Dean Julian7319992012
171 Viejo José-luis7219731981
172 Boonen Tom7120032014
173 Cancellara Fabian7020062015
174 Diaz Herminio6619891998
175 Pujol Juan6619791984
176 Zeits Andrey6620102016
177 Sevilla Oscar6620002005
178 Vorganov Eduard6620072015
179 Azpuru Benigno6619561961
180 Segu José6619581965
181 Van Brabant Benny6619821990
182 Nieto Germán6619982003
183 Vansummeren Johan6620042015
184 Unzaga Jon6619881993
185 Prieto Celestino6619811987
186 Karmany Antonio6619591964
187 Casero Moreno Rafael6620002005
188 Kolobnev Alexandr6620052014
189 Rodriguez Jesus6619841992
190 Santamarina Luis-Pedro6619661972
191 Jiménez Julio6619611967
192 Jiménez Antonio6619551962
193 Aja Gonzalo6619701979
194 Maté Luis Ángel6620112017
195 Rominger Tony6619901997
196 Nieve Mikel6620102017
197 Cioni Dario6620002011
198 Van Calster Guido6619801988
199 Vicioso Ángel6620012015
200 Rodríguez Delio6619361947
201 Duque Leonardo6620062015
202 Gandarias Andrés6619681978
203 Martínez Juan6619851992
204 Saéz Ramón6619661971
205 Sørensen Nicki6620032013
206 Nazabal José6619751981
207 Montoya Jesus6619871993
208 Piedra Antonio6620092014
209 Clavero Daniel6519952001
210 Vicario Juan Carlos6519972003
211 Velo Marco6520022009
212 Schreck Stephan6520012008
213 Minard Sébastien6520062016
214 Jimenez Jose Maria6519962001
215 Andrés Francisco Antonio6519351946
216 Terpstra Niki6520072017
217 Suykerbuyk Luc6519871992
218 Kroon Karsten6520012011
219 Mujika Jokin6519841991
220 Company Gabriel6519551962
221 Vigano Davide6520062012
222 De Clercq Bart6520122017
223 Momene José-Antonio6519631969
224 Fernández Alberto6519781984
225 Hernandez Rogelio6519601965
226 Campillo Juan6519561961
227 Moller Claus Michael6519972004
228 Navarro Jose-luis6519841991
229 de Kort Koen6520112017
230 García Eulalio6519771982
231 Froome Christopher6520112017
232 Vilamajo Jaime6519821989
233 Kaisen Olivier6520062012
234 Knees Christian6520092017
235 Isasi Inaki6520032011
236 Hermans Mathieu6419851993
237 Kelly Sean6419791988
238 Bertoletti Simone6419992004
239 Barredo Carlos6420062011
240 Moreni Cristian6419982004
241 Bagot Yoann6420112016
242 Fernández Koldo6420072014
243 Botero Santiago6419972005
244 Cañada David6420012006
245 Trenti Guido6420002005
246 Herrera Luis Alberto6419851992
247 Chaurreau Iñigo6419982006
248 Grabsch Bert6420022011
249 Karstens Gerben6419661976
250 Ardila Mauricio Alberto6420052011
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.40056 sec.