Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
-
«

2019»La Vuelta ciclista a España (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Most starts

Menu
  • Active riders
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Garcia José Vicente151419972011
2 Chozas Eduardo141319801993
3 Cuesta Iñigo141119972010
4 Manzaneque Jesús131319641980
5 Echave Federico131219811993
6 Laguia Jose Luis131119801992
7 Díaz Ventura121219641976
8 Moreno Daniel121220062018
9 Rodríguez Joaquim121220032015
10 Valverde Alejandro121120022018
11 Garate Juan Manuel121120002013
12 Perurena Domingo121119661978
13 Gómez Antonio121019601972
14 Zubeldia Haimar121020002016
15 Belda Vicente111119781988
16 Erviti Imanol111120072018
17 Delgado Pedro111119821994
18 Manzaneque Fernando111119551968
19 Gabica Francisco111019611971
20 Bennati Daniele11920022018
21 Lejarreta Marino11919791991
22 Mauri Melchor11919892002
23 Gorospe Julián11919821993
24 Zülle Alex11819922003
25 Antón Igor11820062018
26 Lasa Miguel María101019691981
27 Loroño Jesús101019481962
28 Fröhlinger Johannes101020072018
29 Fernández Bingen10919982009
30 Hernández Carlos10919811992
31 Sastre Carlos10920002011
32 González José Antonio10819691979
33 Suarez Jesus10819781987
34 Blanco Jesus10819831993
35 Irizar Markel10820052018
36 Beltrán Manuel10819982007
37 Petacchi Alessandro10619972011
38 Rodríguez Jesús9919831992
39 López Vicente9919671979
40 Hansen Adam9920072017
41 Martín Manuel9919581969
42 Heras Roberto9919972005
43 Gonzalez Arsenio9919831998
44 Iglesias Miguel Ángel9819841992
45 Camarillo Angel9819811992
46 Ocaña Luis9819681977
47 Ruiz Pello9819841992
48 Serrano Marcos Antonio9819962005
49 Pérez Luis9819942007
50 De Weert Kevin9820042013
51 Rubiera José Luis9819982009
52 Gaston Inaki9819851993
53 Tiralongo Paolo9720002015
54 Sánchez Samuel9720042016
55 Escartin Fernando9719932002
56 Sánchez Luis León9720062017
57 Laiseka Roberto9719972005
58 Pérez José9719611969
59 González de Galdeano Igor9519972005
60 Tosatto Matteo9520032014
61 Casero Ángel Luis9419962005
62 Freire Óscar9020002011
63 Echevarría Carlos8819631970
64 Ruiz Bernardo8819451958
65 Arroyo David8820062017
66 Juarez Isidro8819771986
67 Pesarrodona José8819721979
68 Zabel Erik8820012008
69 Otaño Luis8819581968
70 García Felix Manuel8819932003
71 Piccoli Mariano8819972004
72 Mora Nestor Oswaldo8819861993
73 Cabello Francisco8819902004
74 Van Goolen Jurgen8820022010
75 Horrach Joan8820022011
76 Roche Nicolas8820082018
77 Losada Alberto8720082017
78 López David8720032017
79 Txurruka Amets8720082015
80 Alfonsel Bernardo8719771986
81 Vélez Eusebio8719621969
82 Lastras Pablo8720022013
83 Arroyo Angel8719791988
84 Iturat Vicente8719551962
85 Torres Pedro8719721980
86 Cataldo Dario8720102018
87 Zarrabeitia Mikel8719932002
88 Hernández Jesús8719801989
89 Monfort Maxime8720072018
90 Oliva Andrés8719711978
91 Tamames Augustín8719701977
92 Arrieta José Luis8720002010
93 Osa Aitor8719972005
94 Horrillo Pedro8720012008
95 Pino Álvaro8719811990
96 Martínez Egoi8620052013
97 Nijboer Erwin8619861993
98 Jalabert Laurent8619901999
99 Jaramillo Carlos Mario8619851992
100 Flecha Juan Antonio8620002013
101 Suarez Antonio8619561965
102 Marzano Marco8620052012
103 Florencio Xavier8620042012
104 Recio José8619821989
105 Dietzen Raimund8619821989
106 Jeker Fabian8619962004
107 Paulinho Sérgio Miguel8620062016
108 Alonso Marino8619881997
109 Barrutia Antonio8519561965
110 Pacheco Miguel8519561964
111 González Santos8519972007
112 Fuerte Anselmo8519861993
113 Burgos Nacor8520002007
114 Gilbert Philippe8520072016
115 Leanizbarrutia Alberto7719861998
116 López José Manuel7719661972
117 Bertran Antonio7719591966
118 Zuniga Ricardo7719791987
119 Elorriaga Javier Francisco7719731980
120 Szmyd Sylwester7720022013
121 Maté Luis Ángel7720112018
122 Rupérez Faustino7719791985
123 Sánchez Mariano7719831990
124 Gustov Volodymyr7720002011
125 Zeits Andrey7720102018
126 Torres Roberto7719871993
127 Domínguez Manuel Jorge7719861992
128 Blanco Santiago7719932003
129 Mauleon Francisco Javier7719891997
130 Martinez Enrique7719761983
131 Martinez Juan Tomas7719851993
132 Velits Martin7720082016
133 Parra Fabio Enrique7719851992
134 Balague Luis7719691976
135 Rodríguez Emilio7719461957
136 Gutiérrez Alfonso7719861993
137 Esparza Manuel7619741981
138 Botella Salvador7619551961
139 Castello Eduardo7619661972
140 Marigil René7619551962
141 de la Fuente David7620032012
142 Millar David7620012014
143 Zaugg Oliver7620072014
144 Schleck Johny7619671973
145 Edo Ángel7619932003
146 Galdeano Jesús7619551963
147 Nocentini Rinaldo7620082015
148 Aja Enrique Alberto7619841991
149 Berrendero Julián7619361948
150 Anguita Eleuterio7619922001
151 Piepoli Leonardo7619972007
152 Ivanov Ivan7619851993
153 Moreno Javier7620082017
154 Plaza David7519972004
155 Coll Antonio7519811988
156 Moerenhout Koos7519972009
157 Silva Jorge7519881999
158 Menchov Denis7520042012
159 Hernández Jesús7520062017
160 Bahamontes Federico7519551965
161 Reynés Vicente7520092016
162 Atienza Daniel7519982005
163 Zandio Xabier7520062013
164 San Emeterio Julio7519551963
165 Jufré Josep7520032011
166 Esparza Antonio7419841992
167 Lombardi Giovanni7419932005
168 Klier Andreas7419992011
169 Garmendia Aitor7419922003
170 Martín Miguel Ángel 7319992006
171 Dean Julian7319992012
172 Viejo José-luis7219731981
173 Boonen Tom7120032014
174 Cancellara Fabian7020062015
175 Prieto Celestino6619811987
176 Vansummeren Johan6620042015
177 Duque Leonardo Fabio6620062015
178 Vicioso Ángel6620012015
179 Nazabal José6619751981
180 Van Brabant Benny6619821990
181 Pujol Juan6619791984
182 Azpuru Benigno6619561961
183 Aja Gonzalo6619701979
184 Montoya Jesús6619871993
185 Nieto Germán6619982003
186 Segu José6619581965
187 Kolobnev Alexandr6620052014
188 Cioni Dario David6620002011
189 Sevilla Óscar6620002005
190 Van Calster Guido6619801988
191 Unzaga Jon6619881993
192 Piedra Antonio6620092014
193 Karmany Antonio6619591964
194 Gandarias Andrés6619681978
195 Jiménez Antonio6619551962
196 Santamarina Luis-Pedro6619661972
197 Martínez Juan6619851992
198 Jiménez Julio6619611967
199 Saéz Ramón6619661971
200 Vorganov Eduard6620072015
201 Díaz Herminio6619891998
202 Dupont Hubert6620062018
203 Sørensen Nicki6620032013
204 Rodríguez Delio6619361947
205 Rodríguez Jesús6619841992
206 Casero Rafael6620002005
207 Nieve Mikel6620102017
208 Rominger Tony6619901997
209 Navarro Jose-luis6519841991
210 Kroon Karsten6520012011
211 Jiménez José María6519962001
212 Geniez Alexandre6520112018
213 Suykerbuyk Luc6519871992
214 Clavero Daniel6519952001
215 Velo Marco6520022009
216 Møller Claus Michael6519972004
217 Mujika Jokin6519841991
218 Kaisen Olivier6520062012
219 Terpstra Niki6520072017
220 Muñoz Pedro6519801989
221 de Kort Koen6520112017
222 Clarke Simon6520122018
223 Viganò Davide6520062012
224 Froome Chris6520112017
225 De Clercq Bart6520122017
226 Fernández Koldo6520072014
227 Knees Christian6520092017
228 Andrés Francisco Antonio6519351946
229 Nibali Vincenzo6520102018
230 Company Gabriel6519551962
231 García Eulalio6519771982
232 Isasi Iñaki6520032011
233 Fernández Alberto6519781984
234 Momene José-Antonio6519631969
235 Vilamajo Jaime6519821989
236 Hernández Rogelio6519601965
237 Minard Sébastien6520062016
238 Schreck Stephan6520012008
239 Majka Rafał6520112018
240 Campillo Juan6519561961
241 Chaurreau Íñigo6419982006
242 Olano Abraham6419952001
243 Joachim Benoît6419992006
244 Cañada David6420012006
245 Botero Santiago6419972005
246 Bertoletti Simone6419992004
247 Grabsch Bert6420022011
248 Hermans Mathieu6419851993
249 Clement Stef6420072017
250 Ardila Mauricio Alberto6420052011
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.26447 sec.