Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2018
-
«

 2019   »   La Vuelta ciclista a España (2.UWT)

General Classification

 

Most starts

Active riders
show filter
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Garcia Acosta José Vicente151419972011
2 Chozas Eduardo141319801993
3 Cuesta Iñigo141119972010
4 Manzaneque Jesús131319641980
5 Echave Federico131219811993
6 Laguia Jose Luis131119801992
7 Díaz Ventura121219641976
8 Rodríguez Joaquim121220032015
9 Garate Juan Manuel121120002013
10 Perurena Domingo121119661978
11 Gómez Antonio121019601972
12 Zubeldia Haimar121020002016
13 Delgado Pedro111119821994
14 Belda Vicente111119781988
15 Manzaneque Fernando111119551968
16 Moreno Daniel111120062017
17 Gabica Francisco111019611971
18 Valverde Alejandro111020022016
19 Mauri Melchor11919892002
20 Gorospe Julián11919821993
21 Lejarreta Marino11919791991
22 Zülle Alex11819922003
23 Erviti Imañol101020072016
24 Loroño Jesús101019481962
25 Lasa Miguel María101019691981
26 Fernández Bustinza Bingen10919982009
27 Hernandez Carlos10919811992
28 Sastre Carlos10920002011
29 Beltrán Manuel10819982007
30 Bennati Daniele10820022016
31 González José Antonio10819691979
32 Suarez Jesus10819781987
33 Blanco Jesus10819831993
34 Antón Igor10720062017
35 Petacchi Alessandro10619972011
36 Gonzalez Arsenio9919831998
37 Heras Roberto9919972005
38 Fröhlinger Johannes9920072017
39 Rodríguez Jesús9919831992
40 López Vicente9919671979
41 Martín Manuel9919581969
42 Hansen Adam9920072017
43 Iglesias Miguel Ángel9819841992
44 Serrano Rodriguez Marcos Antonio9819962005
45 Pérez Rodríguez Luis9819942007
46 Gaston Inaki9819851993
47 De Weert Kevin9820042013
48 Camarillo Angel9819811992
49 Ocaña Luis9819681977
50 Ruiz Pello9819841992
51 Rubiera José Luis9819982009
52 Tiralongo Paolo9720002015
53 Sánchez Samuel9720042016
54 Laiseka Roberto9719972005
55 Sánchez Luis León9720062017
56 Escartin Fernando9719932002
57 Irizar Markel9720052017
58 Pérez José9719611969
59 Tosatto Matteo9520032014
60 Gonzalez De Galdeano Igor9519972005
61 Casero Angel Luis9419962005
62 Freire Óscar9020002011
63 Juarez Isidro8819771986
64 Horrach Joan8820022011
65 Cabello Francisco8819902004
66 Echevarria Carlos8819631970
67 Ruiz Bernardo8819451958
68 Zabel Erik8820012008
69 García Felix Manuel8819932003
70 Piccoli Mariano8819972004
71 van Goolen Jurgen8820022010
72 Otaño Luis8819581968
73 Mora Nestor Oswaldo8819861993
74 Pesarrodona José8819721979
75 Arroyo David8820062017
76 Tamames Augustin8719701977
77 Pino Álvaro8719811990
78 Lastras Pablo8720022013
79 López García David8720032017
80 Txurruka Amets8720082015
81 Vélez Eusebio8719621969
82 Osa Aitor8719972005
83 Zarrabeitia Mikel8719932002
84 Horrillo Pedro8720012008
85 Iturat Vicente8719551962
86 Alfonsel Bernardo8719771986
87 Arrieta José Luis8720002010
88 Oliva Andres8719711978
89 Losada Alberto8720082017
90 Arroyo Angel8719791988
91 Torres Pedro8719721980
92 Jalabert Laurent8619901999
93 Paulinho Sérgio Miguel8620062016
94 Alonso Marino8619881997
95 Jeker Fabian8619962004
96 Flecha Juan Antonio8620002013
97 Jaramillo Carlos Maria8619851992
98 Recio José8619821989
99 Nijboer Erwin8619861993
100 Suarez Antonio8619561965
101 Martínez Egoi8620052013
102 Florencio Xavier8620042012
103 Marzano Marco8620052012
104 Dietzen Raimund8619821989
105 González Capilla Santos8519972007
106 Barrutia Antonio8519561965
107 Burgos Nacor8520002007
108 Fuerte Anselmo8519861993
109 Pacheco Miguel8519561964
110 Gilbert Philippe8520072016
111 Martinez Juan Tomas7719851993
112 Torres Roberto7719871993
113 Parra Fabio Enrique7719851992
114 Dominguez Manuel Jorge7719861992
115 Velits Martin7720082016
116 Rodríguez Emilio7719461957
117 Martinez Enrique7719761983
118 Sanchez Mariano7719831990
119 López José Manuel7719661972
120 Leanizbarrutia Alberto7719861998
121 Bertran Antonio7719591966
122 Gustov Volodymyr7720002011
123 Zuniga Ricardo7719791987
124 Elorriaga Javier-francisco7719731980
125 Rupérez Faustino7719791985
126 Balague Luis7719691976
127 Gutierrez Alfonso7719861993
128 Szmyd Sylwester7720022013
129 Blanco Santiago7719932003
130 Hernandez Jesus7719801989
131 Roche Nicolas7720082017
132 Mauleon Francisco Javier7719891997
133 Berrendero Julián7619361948
134 Aja Enrique Alberto7619841991
135 Anguita Eleuterio7619922001
136 Monfort Maxime7620072017
137 Cataldo Dario7620102016
138 de la Fuente David7620032012
139 Schleck Johnny7619671973
140 Edo Ángel7619932003
141 Zaugg Oliver7620072014
142 Esparza Manuel7619741981
143 Botella Salvador7619551961
144 Castello Eduardo7619661972
145 Piepoli Leonardo7619972007
146 Nocentini Rinaldo7620082015
147 Marigil René7619551962
148 Millar David7620012014
149 Moreno Javier7620082017
150 Ivanov Ivan7619851993
151 Galdeano Jesús7619551963
152 Plaza David7519972004
153 Moerenhout Koos7519972009
154 Menchov Denis7520042012
155 Hernández Blázquez Jesús7520062017
156 San Emeterio Julio7519551963
157 Muñoz Pedro7519802005
158 Jufré Josep7520032011
159 Atienza Daniel7519982005
160 Coll Antonio7519811988
161 Zandio Xabier7520062013
162 Reynés Vicente7520092016
163 Bahamontes Federico7519551965
164 Silva Jorge7519881999
165 Klier Andreas7419992011
166 Esparza Antonio7419841992
167 Garmendia Aitor7419922003
168 Lombardi Giovanni7419932005
169 Dean Julian7319992012
170 Martín Perdiguero Miguel Ángel 7319992006
171 Viejo José-luis7219731981
172 Boonen Tom7120032014
173 Cancellara Fabian7020062015
174 Jiménez Antonio6619551962
175 Aja Gonzalo6619701979
176 Van Calster Guido6619801988
177 Diaz Herminio6619891998
178 Zeits Andrey6620102016
179 Rodríguez Delio6619361947
180 Vorganov Eduard6620072015
181 Sevilla Óscar Miguel6620002005
182 Gandarias Andrés6619681978
183 Saéz Ramón6619661971
184 Martínez Juan6619851992
185 Rominger Tony6619901997
186 Nazabal José6619751981
187 Piedra Antonio6620092014
188 Nieto Germán6619982003
189 Vansummeren Johan6620042015
190 Pujol Juan6619791984
191 Casero Moreno Rafael6620002005
192 Kolobnev Alexandr6620052014
193 Rodriguez Jesus6619841992
194 Azpuru Benigno6619561961
195 Maté Luis Ángel6620112017
196 Van Brabant Benny6619821990
197 Segu José6619581965
198 Montoya Jesus6619871993
199 Nieve Mikel6620102017
200 Cioni Dario David6620002011
201 Unzaga Jon6619881993
202 Vicioso Ángel6620012015
203 Duque Leonardo Fabio6620062015
204 Prieto Celestino6619811987
205 Karmany Antonio6619591964
206 Jiménez Julio6619611967
207 Sørensen Nicki6620032013
208 Santamarina Luis-Pedro6619661972
209 Momene José-Antonio6519631969
210 Fernández Alberto6519781984
211 Kaisen Olivier6520062012
212 Knees Christian6520092017
213 Isasi Iñaki6520032011
214 Hernandez Rogelio6519601965
215 Velo Marco6520022009
216 Clavero Daniel6519952001
217 Vicario Juan Carlos6519972003
218 Campillo Juan6519561961
219 Navarro Jose-luis6519841991
220 García Eulalio6519771982
221 Minard Sébastien6520062016
222 Froome Christopher6520112017
223 Vilamajo Jaime6519821989
224 Jimenez Jose Maria6519962001
225 Terpstra Niki6520072017
226 Kroon Karsten6520012011
227 Viganò Davide6520062012
228 De Clercq Bart6520122017
229 Suykerbuyk Luc6519871992
230 Andrés Francisco Antonio6519351946
231 Mujika Jokin6519841991
232 Schreck Stephan6520012008
233 Møller Claus Michael6519972004
234 de Kort Koen6520112017
235 Company Gabriel6519551962
236 Herrera Luis Alberto6419851992
237 Olano Abraham6419952001
238 Ardila Cano Mauricio Alberto6420052011
239 Grabsch Bert6420022011
240 Clement Stef6420072017
241 Botero Santiago6419972005
242 Cañada David6420012006
243 Barredo Carlos6420062011
244 Bertoletti Simone6419992004
245 Karstens Gerben6419661976
246 Moreni Cristian6419982004
247 Bagot Yoann6420112016
248 Fernández Koldo6420072014
249 Hermans Mathieu6419851993
250 Kelly Sean6419791988
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.52219 sec.