The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | OCAMPO Victor Team Medellín - EPM | Team Medellín - EPM | 1 | 3:16:23 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | TIVANI German Nicolás Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - San Juan Biker Motos | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - San Juan Biker Motos | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 9 | ▲6 | ARCHIBOLD Franklin Panamá es Cultura y Valores | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 0:06 0:06 | ||
4 | 4 | - | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Team Medellín - EPM | Team Medellín - EPM | 0:09 0:09 | ||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil | Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil | 0:16 0:16 | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | HARO Wilson Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador | Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador | 0:20 0:20 | ||
7 | 11 | ▲4 | JURADO Christofer Robín Panamá es Cultura y Valores | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 0:27 0:27 | ||
8 | 1 | ▼7 | GADAY Lucas Manuel Equipo Continental San Luis | Equipo Continental San Luis | 0:36 0:36 | ||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | PAEZ Mauricio Electro 3 - Gremios por el Deporte | Electro 3 - Gremios por el Deporte | 0:42 0:42 | ||
10 | 91 | ▲81 | FREDES Sergio KTM | KTM | 1:19 1:19 | ||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | RAMOS Rubén Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 1:27 1:27 | ||
12 | 12 | - | SUAREZ Tomas Agustin Equipo Continental San Luis | Equipo Continental San Luis | 1:28 1:28 | ||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | DOTTI Juan Pablo Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 1:29 1:29 | ||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | ABU Isaias Leonel S.A.T. | S.A.T. | 1:35 1:35 | ||
15 | 15 | - | VALENZUELA Diego S.A.T. | S.A.T. | 1:37 1:37 | ||
16 | 35 | ▲19 | JAMAICA Javier Ernesto Team Medellín - EPM | Team Medellín - EPM | ,, 1:37 | ||
17 | 5 | ▼12 | BENEDETTO Nicolas S.A.T. | S.A.T. | 1:40 1:40 | ||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | ROSAS Laureano Electro 3 - Gremios por el Deporte | Electro 3 - Gremios por el Deporte | ,, 1:40 | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Team Medellín - EPM | Team Medellín - EPM | 1:44 1:44 | ||
20 | 27 | ▲7 | QUIROGA Mauricio Team Formosa Hermosa | Team Formosa Hermosa | 1:46 1:46 | ||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador | Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador | 1:47 1:47 | ||
22 | 30 | ▲8 | VARGAS Walter Team Medellín - EPM | Team Medellín - EPM | 1:51 1:51 | ||
23 | 18 | ▼5 | COBARRUBIA Leonardo Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 1:51 | ||
24 | 13 | ▼11 | AGUIRRE Sergio Municipalidad de Rawson | Municipalidad de Rawson | 1:55 1:55 | ||
25 | 19 | ▼6 | CLAVERO Cristian S.A.T. | S.A.T. | 2:00 2:00 | ||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | ESPINOZA Bolivar Panamá es Cultura y Valores | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | ,, 2:00 | ||
27 | 33 | ▲6 | AZZEM Omar Cascos Naranjos | Cascos Naranjos | ,, 2:00 | ||
28 | 17 | ▼11 | TIVANI Gerardo Matías Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - San Juan Biker Motos | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - San Juan Biker Motos | 2:02 2:02 | ||
29 | 21 | ▼8 | PITA Cristian David Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador | Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador | 2:05 2:05 | ||
30 | 38 | ▲8 | RODRÍGUEZ Marcos Leon Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 2:05 | ||
31 | 24 | ▼7 | MONTOYA Cristhian Team Medellín - EPM | Team Medellín - EPM | 2:10 2:10 | ||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Team Medellín - EPM | Team Medellín - EPM | 2:12 2:12 | ||
33 | 40 | ▲7 | LUJAN Enzo Electro 3 - Gremios por el Deporte | Electro 3 - Gremios por el Deporte | 2:15 2:15 | ||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | CRISAFULLI Facundo S.A.T. | S.A.T. | ,, 2:15 | ||
35 | 22 | ▼13 | ANDRIATO Rafael Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil | Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil | 2:20 2:20 | ||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | MELIVILO Juan Javier Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 2:28 2:28 | ||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | BOLDU Juan Martin Equipo Continental San Luis | Equipo Continental San Luis | 2:39 2:39 | ||
38 | 28 | ▼10 | VECCHI Franco Martin Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - San Juan Biker Motos | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - San Juan Biker Motos | ,, 2:39 | ||
39 | 26 | ▼13 | FERNANDEZ Hernán Raúl Andres Equipo Continental San Luis | Equipo Continental San Luis | 2:47 2:47 | ||
40 | 39 | ▼1 | OLIVA Dario KTM | KTM | 3:02 3:02 | ||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | ETCHEVERRY Adrian Team Formosa Hermosa | Team Formosa Hermosa | 6:30 6:30 | ||
42 | 68 | ▲26 | GUTIERREZ Carlos Alberto Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador | Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador | 6:35 6:35 | ||
43 | 87 | ▲44 | NAZARET Magno Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil | Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil | 6:36 6:36 | ||
44 | 74 | ▲30 | MONTENEGRO Lenin Javier Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador | Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador | 6:42 6:42 | ||
45 | 58 | ▲13 | GONZELI Otavio Augusto Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil | Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil | 6:44 6:44 | ||
46 | 67 | ▲21 | MOYANO Tomás Equipo Continental San Luis | Equipo Continental San Luis | 6:46 6:46 | ||
47 | 73 | ▲26 | SALAS Juan Electro 3 - Gremios por el Deporte | Electro 3 - Gremios por el Deporte | 6:49 6:49 | ||
48 | 75 | ▲27 | FONSECA DA SILVA FREITAS Kacio Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil | Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil | 6:51 6:51 | ||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | TADDEO Hernán Matias Team Giant | Team Giant | 6:56 6:56 | ||
50 | 64 | ▲14 | PEREZ Matias Javier Electro 3 - Gremios por el Deporte | Electro 3 - Gremios por el Deporte | 6:58 6:58 | ||
51 | 61 | ▲10 | ALMADA Jonathan Gabriel Live Biking Pro Race | Live Biking Pro Race | 7:03 7:03 | ||
52 | 43 | ▼9 | VILLANUEVA Ignacio Team Formosa Hermosa | Team Formosa Hermosa | 7:05 7:05 | ||
53 | 42 | ▼11 | DOMINGUEZ Mauricio Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 7:08 7:08 | ||
54 | 80 | ▲26 | GÓMEZ Yelko Panamá es Cultura y Valores | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 7:09 7:09 | ||
55 | 81 | ▲26 | CASTELBLANCO Jorge Panamá es Cultura y Valores | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 7:11 7:11 | ||
56 | 56 | - | GUERRA Sandi Panamá es Cultura y Valores | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 7:12 7:12 | ||
57 | 48 | ▼9 | SALMON Mariano Team Giant | Team Giant | ,, 7:12 | ||
58 | 55 | ▼3 | ROSSELLO Valentín Cloronor Vivo Conecta | Cloronor Vivo Conecta | 7:13 7:13 | ||
59 | 82 | ▲23 | SALMON Octavio Ivan Team Giant | Team Giant | 7:14 7:14 | ||
60 | 41 | ▼19 | DIAZ Adrian Lorenzo Equipo Continental San Luis | Equipo Continental San Luis | 7:15 7:15 | ||
61 | 53 | ▼8 | ATENCIO Gerardo Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 7:17 7:17 | ||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | REYES José Martin Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 7:18 7:18 | ||
63 | 89 | ▲26 | ALBORZEN Elbio S.A.T. | S.A.T. | 7:19 7:19 | ||
64 | 78 | ▲14 | DÍAZ Rodrigo Daniel Municipalidad de Rawson | Municipalidad de Rawson | 7:20 7:20 | ||
65 | 60 | ▼5 | MOYA Gaston Alejandro Team Formosa Hermosa | Team Formosa Hermosa | ,, 7:20 | ||
66 | 83 | ▲17 | FERREIRA Fernando Andres Cloronor Vivo Conecta | Cloronor Vivo Conecta | 7:22 7:22 | ||
67 | 47 | ▼20 | ROJAS David Mani Zabala | Mani Zabala | 7:25 7:25 | ||
68 | 57 | ▼11 | FLORES Marco Fabián Pio Rico Cycling Team | Pio Rico Cycling Team | 7:27 7:27 | ||
69 | 77 | ▲8 | ESTEVEZ Enrique Cascos Naranjos | Cascos Naranjos | ,, 7:27 | ||
70 | 79 | ▲9 | GOMEZ Oscar Alfredo Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - San Juan Biker Motos | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - San Juan Biker Motos | 7:28 7:28 | ||
71 | 85 | ▲14 | TRAICO Nicolas Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 7:29 7:29 | ||
72 | 86 | ▲14 | CANOVA Javier Nicola Live Biking Pro Race | Live Biking Pro Race | 7:30 7:30 | ||
73 | 66 | ▼7 | VIETTO Santiago Cascos Naranjos | Cascos Naranjos | 7:32 7:32 | ||
74 | 49 | ▼25 | GONZALEZ Jose Wilfrido Paraguay | Paraguay | 7:34 7:34 | ||
75 | 46 | ▼29 | PATIJN Alexander Paraguay | Paraguay | 7:35 7:35 | ||
76 | 59 | ▼17 | CORTI Carlos Cloronor Vivo Conecta | Cloronor Vivo Conecta | 7:38 7:38 | ||
77 | 54 | ▼23 | MOYATA Eduardo Mani Zabala | Mani Zabala | 7:39 7:39 | ||
78 | 72 | ▼6 | CRAGNULINI Franco Emanuel Club Ciclista Bragado | Club Ciclista Bragado | 7:48 7:48 | ||
79 | 45 | ▼34 | PEREZ Juan Pablo Live Biking Pro Race | Live Biking Pro Race | ,, 7:48 | ||
80 | 52 | ▼28 | KTM | 7:54 7:54 | |||
81 | 63 | ▼18 | SALAS Ariel Omar Club Ciclista Bragado | Club Ciclista Bragado | 7:57 7:57 | ||
82 | 71 | ▼11 | FREDES Matias Team Giant | Team Giant | 7:58 7:58 | ||
83 | 70 | ▼13 | GREGORI Ruben Eduardo Team Giant | Team Giant | 8:01 8:01 | ||
84 | 62 | ▼22 | SOLDA Lucas Club Ciclista Bragado | Club Ciclista Bragado | 8:02 8:02 | ||
85 | 76 | ▼9 | FERRARI Juan Martín Cascos Naranjos | Cascos Naranjos | 8:03 8:03 | ||
86 | 51 | ▼35 | CRUZ Luis Fernando Cascos Naranjos | Cascos Naranjos | 8:06 8:06 | ||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | PAEZ Maximiliano Cascos Naranjos | Cascos Naranjos | 8:14 8:14 | ||
88 | 69 | ▼19 | LUCERO Héctor Municipalidad de Rawson | Municipalidad de Rawson | 8:21 8:21 | ||
89 | 84 | ▼5 | TADDEO Mariano Ariel Team Giant | Team Giant | 8:23 8:23 | ||
90 | 90 | - | GONZALEZ Juan Pablo Cloronor Vivo Conecta | Cloronor Vivo Conecta | 8:43 8:43 | ||
91 | 103 | ▲12 | GONZÁLEZ Freddy Pio Rico Cycling Team | Pio Rico Cycling Team | 13:09 13:09 | ||
92 | 34 | ▼58 | REY Pablo Daniel KTM | KTM | 13:11 13:11 | ||
93 | 102 | ▲9 | RIVEROS Francisco Daniel Paraguay | Paraguay | 13:23 13:23 | ||
94 | 105 | ▲11 | RODRIGUEZ Jordan Santiago Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador | Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador | 13:26 13:26 | ||
95 | 93 | ▼2 | ZARATE Leonardo Electro 3 - Gremios por el Deporte | Electro 3 - Gremios por el Deporte | 13:29 13:29 | ||
96 | 95 | ▼1 | AHUMADA Marcos Cloronor Vivo Conecta | Cloronor Vivo Conecta | 13:43 13:43 | ||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | GUERRA Nehemias Panamá es Cultura y Valores | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 13:44 13:44 | ||
98 | 97 | ▼1 | SANTANGELO Diego Martin Live Biking Pro Race | Live Biking Pro Race | 13:46 13:46 | ||
99 | 92 | ▼7 | MONTE Francisco Cesar Municipalidad de Rawson | Municipalidad de Rawson | 13:47 13:47 | ||
100 | 94 | ▼6 | CORONEL Samuel Cloronor Vivo Conecta | Cloronor Vivo Conecta | 13:56 13:56 | ||
101 | 96 | ▼5 | CARDOZO Emilio Ivan Team Formosa Hermosa | Team Formosa Hermosa | 14:00 14:00 | ||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | ALUSIN Ibrahim Cloronor Vivo Conecta | Cloronor Vivo Conecta | 14:10 14:10 | ||
103 | 106 | ▲3 | CASTRO FIGUEROA Pablo Pio Rico Cycling Team | Pio Rico Cycling Team | 14:14 14:14 | ||
104 | 100 | ▼4 | ACOSTA Cesar David Las Breñas Centenario | Las Breñas Centenario | 14:15 14:15 | ||
105 | 109 | ▲4 | GALVÁN Diego Nahuel Municipalidad de Rawson | Municipalidad de Rawson | 14:18 14:18 | ||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | DIAZ SANCHEZ Julian Alejandro Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - San Juan Biker Motos | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - San Juan Biker Motos | 14:29 14:29 | ||
107 | 99 | ▼8 | PARABUE Daniel Alejandro Club Ciclista Bragado | Club Ciclista Bragado | 14:30 14:30 | ||
108 | 98 | ▼10 | SNIHUR Maximiliano Las Breñas Centenario | Las Breñas Centenario | 14:32 14:32 | ||
109 | 108 | ▼1 | GLADYCH Thiago Club Ciclista Bragado | Club Ciclista Bragado | 14:46 14:46 | ||
110 | 111 | ▲1 | TRAUTNER Marcelo Alejandro Las Breñas Centenario | Las Breñas Centenario | 14:48 14:48 | ||
111 | 110 | ▼1 | ZACHAR Bruno Paraguay | Paraguay | 15:04 15:04 | ||
112 | 116 | ▲4 | ZABALA José Orlando Mani Zabala | Mani Zabala | 23:51 23:51 | ||
113 | 112 | ▼1 | TRAUTNER German Las Breñas Centenario | Las Breñas Centenario | 24:15 24:15 | ||
114 | 113 | ▼1 | MIGNACO Leandro KTM | KTM | 24:21 24:21 | ||
115 | 114 | ▼1 | BOHLE Dario Cesar Las Breñas Centenario | Las Breñas Centenario | 24:32 24:32 | ||
116 | 115 | ▼1 | NAVEDA Angel Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 24:52 24:52 | ||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | LEGUIZAMON Guillermo Gerardo Team Formosa Hermosa | Team Formosa Hermosa | 25:01 25:01 | ||
118 | 119 | ▲1 | CIANCIO Pablo Emilio Lucas Mani Zabala | Mani Zabala | 25:07 25:07 | ||
119 | 117 | ▼2 | BOZZINI Adrian KTM | KTM | 25:26 25:26 | ||
120 | 121 | ▲1 | RODRIGUEZ Wilber Pio Rico Cycling Team | Pio Rico Cycling Team | 27:09 27:09 | ||
121 | 120 | ▼1 | SIERRA Jose Ignacio Las Breñas Centenario | Las Breñas Centenario | 27:22 27:22 | ||
122 | 124 | ▲2 | FIGUEROA Javier Ignacio Mani Zabala | Mani Zabala | 27:26 27:26 | ||
123 | 122 | ▼1 | DUARTE Fernando Javier Live Biking Pro Race | Live Biking Pro Race | 27:46 27:46 | ||
124 | 123 | ▼1 | ROBERTO Washington Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 28:13 28:13 | ||
125 | 126 | ▲1 | NEMMI Enzo Gustavo Team Formosa Hermosa | Team Formosa Hermosa | 28:28 28:28 | ||
126 | 127 | ▲1 | PAZ Juan Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 28:29 28:29 | ||
127 | 125 | ▼2 | AMARGO Rolando Pio Rico Cycling Team | Pio Rico Cycling Team | 29:30 29:30 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 April 2022
- Start time:09:23 (14:23 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:50.615 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:69
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: