1 8 +7:19 21
Sprint 32 Team Ecuador 7 5 3:04:10
2 6 +5:51 22
Sprint 33 Team Ecuador 3 2 0:05 0:05
3 7 +7:17 16
TT 26 Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co 1 1 0:21 0:21
4 2 +2:20 4
Sprint 27 Decorabanos 0:48 0:48
5 36 +34:13 25
TT 20 Team Ecuador ,, 0:48
6 10 +8:38 146
Sprint 22 Esparza Training-speed Bikes ,, 0:48
7 30 +28:10 26
Climber 19 Team Ecuador ,, 0:48
8 3 +2:41 41
TT 27 Hino-one-la-red ,, 0:48
9 14 +13:12 71
Climber 22 Cuajo Luna ,, 0:48
10 5 +5:25 15
Sprint 29 Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co ,, 0:48
11 1 +0:00 1
TT 33 Decorabanos ,, 0:48
12 16 +17:11 3
Sprint 25 Decorabanos ,, 0:48
13 4 +5:02 42
Sprint 24 Hino-one-la-red ,, 0:48
14 13 +12:22 152
Climber 20 Celco Llantera Alvarado ,, 0:48
15 9 +8:30 31
Sprint 29 Scott Teleuno Costa Rica ,, 0:48
16 35 +31:19 5
Climber 31 Decorabanos 1:00 1:00
17 20 +21:01 11
Climber 21 Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co 2:32 2:32
18 21 +21:51 121
Sprint 23 Global Cycling Team 4:24 4:24
19 18 +19:14 94
Climber 24 Liderbike-marcesa-xela 4:42 4:42
20 32 +29:38 72
TT 22 Cuajo Luna 4:45 4:45
21 48 +51:54 85
Sprint 20 Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor ,, 4:45
22 17 +18:56 91
Sprint 19 Liderbike-marcesa-xela ,, 4:45
23 42 +44:48 12
Sprint 19 Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co ,, 4:45
24 19 +20:59 82
Climber 23 Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor ,, 4:45
25 11 +11:16 103
Climber 19 Opticas Delux Ninosports ,, 4:45
26 15 +13:21 43
Classic 27 Hino-one-la-red 4:50 4:50
27 31 +28:36 44
Sprint 23 Hino-one-la-red 5:10 5:10
28 12 +11:47 61
TT 36 Dym Tlaxcala Mexico 5:22 5:22
29 38 +42:59 24
Classic 21 Team Ecuador 5:28 5:28
30 22 +22:06 45
Climber 22 Hino-one-la-red 5:32 5:32
31 41 +44:07 125
Climber 27 Global Cycling Team 9:18 9:18
32 23 +22:25 32
Sprint 23 Scott Teleuno Costa Rica 11:23 11:23
33 26 +26:19 102
Sprint 20 Opticas Delux Ninosports ,, 11:23
34 25 +25:04 35
Sprint 20 Scott Teleuno Costa Rica 12:48 12:48
35 62 +1:17:57 93
Sprint 19 Liderbike-marcesa-xela ,, 12:48
36 27 +26:54 65
Sprint 25 Dym Tlaxcala Mexico 13:08 13:08
37 44 +45:01 54
TT 23 Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc 13:10 13:10
38 29 +27:43 73
Sprint 23 Cuajo Luna 13:57 13:57
39 34 +31:01 81
TT 20 Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor 14:38 14:38
40 45 +49:28 83
Climber 20 Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor 15:00 15:00
41 33 +30:03 23
Climber 19 Team Ecuador ,, 15:00
42 65 +1:33:16 166
Sprint 22 Taller Y Distribuidora Hns Soto Salama 15:12 15:12
43 28 +26:57 46
Sprint 30 Hino-one-la-red ,, 15:12
44 40 +43:57 64
Sprint 23 Dym Tlaxcala Mexico ,, 15:12
45 50 +55:58 154
Sprint 21 Celco Llantera Alvarado ,, 15:12
46 46 +49:37 55
Climber 22 Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc ,, 15:12
47 63 +1:19:13 153
Sprint 26 Celco Llantera Alvarado 15:16 15:16
48 39 +43:06 66
Sprint 21 Dym Tlaxcala Mexico ,, 15:16
49 51 +56:09 14
Sprint 21 Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co 15:19 15:19
50 43 +44:48 33
TT 21 Scott Teleuno Costa Rica ,, 15:19
51 53 +57:19 34
TT 21 Scott Teleuno Costa Rica ,, 15:19
52 54 +58:57 164
TT 18 Taller Y Distribuidora Hns Soto Salama ,, 15:19
53 24 +22:44 2
TT 27 Decorabanos ,, 15:19
54 58 +1:04:55 84
TT 20 Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor 15:23 15:23
55 55 +1:00:53 6
Classic 24 Decorabanos 15:25 15:25
56 47 +51:09 144
Sprint 25 Esparza Training-speed Bikes 18:14 18:14
57 59 +1:07:22 123
Sprint 23 Global Cycling Team 22:57 22:57
58 57 +1:03:11 62
Sprint 24 Dym Tlaxcala Mexico 22:59 22:59
59 69 +1:47:03 92
Climber 19 Liderbike-marcesa-xela 23:11 23:11
60 49 +52:03 51
TT 21 Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc 24:49 24:49
61 72 +2:03:06 13
TT 19 Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co 24:50 24:50
62 66 +1:42:57 75
TT 23 Cuajo Luna 26:28 26:28
63 73 +2:32:18 113
TT 32 Team Australian Sacatepequez 27:02 27:02
64 52 +56:20 124
Sprint 24 Global Cycling Team 27:12 27:12
65 68 +1:46:30 52
TT RODAS Asbel Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc 30 Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc 28:12 28:12
66 60 +1:08:56 86
Sprint 34 Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor 28:13 28:13
67 56 +1:00:54 105
Sprint 23 Opticas Delux Ninosports ,, 28:13
68 67 +1:43:25 112
Sprint 24 Team Australian Sacatepequez 28:15 28:15
69 70 +1:49:18 132
Sprint 52 Eurobikes Hino 28:23 28:23
70 71 +1:52:40 122
Sprint 24 Global Cycling Team 29:04 29:04
71 76 +2:58:47 161
TT 31 Taller Y Distribuidora Hns Soto Salama 29:46 29:46
72 64 +1:27:03 143
TT 27 Esparza Training-speed Bikes ,, 29:46
73 75 +2:46:56 74
Sprint 21 Cuajo Luna 29:53 29:53
74 61 +1:09:11 142
Sprint 35 Esparza Training-speed Bikes ,, 29:53
75 37 +38:52 53
TT 21 Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc 30:53 30:53
76 74 +2:40:17 114
TT 25 Team Australian Sacatepequez 31:00 31:00
OTL 36
TT 29 Scott Teleuno Costa Rica -
OTL 96
TT 23 Liderbike-marcesa-xela -
OTL 95
Classic 19 Liderbike-marcesa-xela -
OTL 155
TT 26 Celco Llantera Alvarado -
OTL 151
TT 28 Celco Llantera Alvarado -
OTL 134
TT 34 Eurobikes Hino -
OTL 131
TT 47 Eurobikes Hino -
OTL 163
TT 26 Taller Y Distribuidora Hns Soto Salama -
OTL 116
TT 21 Team Australian Sacatepequez -
OTL 111
Sprint 31 Team Australian Sacatepequez -
OTL 115
Sprint 31 Team Australian Sacatepequez -
DNF 126
Sprint 25 Global Cycling Team -
DNF 63
Sprint 24 Dym Tlaxcala Mexico -