2019
«
»
2020»60th

Vuelta a Guatemala

(2.2)
2020»Stage 10 (Final)»Guatemala CityGuatemala City(105km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
113+28:02111 JURADO Christofer RobínPanama25Panama752:23:30
243+1:59:54124 PITA Cristian DavidBest PC Ecuador25Best PC Ecuador32,,
0:00
33+7:29121 GUAMÁ ByronBest PC Ecuador35Best PC Ecuador11,,
0:00
424+59:14132 RODAS MOLINA SebastianDicafriem25Dicafriem,,
0:00
536+1:30:1092 MONTERROSO DorianASO San Marcos-Acredicom27ASO San Marcos-Acredicom,,
0:00
628+1:06:3761 LÓPEZ Luis Fernando EnriqueÓpticas Deluxe23Ópticas Deluxe,,
0:00
725+1:00:285 SAM Henry AlbertoDecorabanos21Decorabanos,,
0:00
87+14:4053 CHUMIL Sergio GeovaniEjercito de Guatemala20Ejercito de Guatemala,,
0:00
933+1:22:3152 MORALES Pedro PabloEjercito de Guatemala21Ejercito de Guatemala,,
0:00
1020+46:142 AJPACAJÁ Alfredo EstebanDecorabanos30Decorabanos,,
0:00
1149+2:23:4032 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's Pro Cycling27Canel's Pro Cycling,,
0:00
129+19:5541 TOC Fredy OrlandoAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor23Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor,,
0:00
1345+2:00:39103 AJCAY WilliamASO Solola-Intercop20ASO Solola-Intercop,,
0:00
1442+1:49:5625 GUEYDON JulienTeam France Defense27Team France Defense,,
0:00
1561+3:30:2866 SÁENZ José Vicente AntonioÓpticas Deluxe29Ópticas Deluxe,,
0:00
1655+2:31:33135 ARELLANO Gerardo AlbertoDicafriem28Dicafriem,,
0:00
1747+2:12:3793 OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo EliudASO San Marcos-Acredicom22ASO San Marcos-Acredicom,,
0:00
184+10:5344 GONZALEZ LeonardoAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor23Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor,,
0:00
1930+1:11:1343 PEREZ ErvinAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor19Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor,,
0:00
2035+1:26:1681 RIOS BrayanASO Quiche-India Quiche27ASO Quiche-India Quiche,,
0:00
2131+1:14:52131 IXEHUATI CesarDicafriem27Dicafriem,,
0:00
2241+1:48:03114 ESPINOZA BolivarPanama23Panama,,
0:00
236+13:5164 JULAJUJ AlexÓpticas Deluxe22Ópticas Deluxe,,
0:00
2423+59:04134 FARFAN PENAGOS Duvan FerleyDicafriem27Dicafriem,,
0:00
2534+1:25:2865 TIAN WilliamÓpticas Deluxe20Ópticas Deluxe,,
0:00
262+5:0433 ORDOÑEZ SantiagoCanel's Pro Cycling23Canel's Pro Cycling,,
0:00
2717+40:27115 GONZÁLEZ Roberto CarlosPanama26Panama,,
0:00
2827+1:03:3171 JIATZ NervinASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli28ASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli,,
0:00
2937+1:32:0773 SACOR BryanASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli19ASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli,,
0:00
3022+55:254 YAK JulianDecorabanos34Decorabanos,,
0:00
3115+38:0336 CORTE EduardoCanel's Pro Cycling27Canel's Pro Cycling,,
0:00
3216+39:4695 AJPACAJÁ CelsoASO San Marcos-Acredicom26ASO San Marcos-Acredicom,,
0:00
3332+1:14:54122 CAICEDO PabloBest PC Ecuador34Best PC Ecuador,,
0:00
3446+2:10:46101 VAIL Dimas DanisarASO Solola-Intercop22ASO Solola-Intercop,,
0:00
3550+2:24:1142 XAJPOT RALES Juan CarlosAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor21Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor,,
0:00
3621+51:5951 BORON MelvinEjercito de Guatemala22Ejercito de Guatemala,,
0:00
3752+2:25:44105 GONZALEZ Tomy Lamber GeovanyASO Solola-Intercop21ASO Solola-Intercop,,
0:00
3810+23:106 GONZÁLEZ Francisco OsweliDecorabanos27Decorabanos,,
0:00
3959+3:11:30112 ARCHIBOLD FranklinPanama23Panama,,
0:00
4051+2:25:1184 VELASQUEZ PEREZ GenaroASO Quiche-India Quiche23ASO Quiche-India Quiche,,
0:00
4126+1:00:5054 TUIZ Victor AlfonsoEjercito de Guatemala21Ejercito de Guatemala,,
0:00
428+16:25125 LOPEZ Harold MartinBest PC Ecuador19Best PC Ecuador0:16
0:16
4340+1:46:5045 IXTAMER EsvinAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor23Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor,,
0:16
4457+2:52:18133 SANDOVAL JonathanDicafriem27Dicafriem,,
0:16
4529+1:07:2963 CANASTUJ José DavidÓpticas Deluxe23Ópticas Deluxe,,
0:16
4654+2:31:09106 TUIZ Marvin YovaniASO Solola-Intercop19ASO Solola-Intercop,,
0:16
4719+45:451 RODAS ManuelDecorabanos36Decorabanos,,
0:16
4844+2:00:2183 BULUX Fredy DomingoASO Quiche-India Quiche19ASO Quiche-India Quiche,,
0:16
4960+3:11:45116 LORENZO Randish AbdulPanama23Panama0:25
0:25
501+0:0011 VÁSQUEZ Juan MardoqueoHino-One-La Red25Hino-One-La Red0:27
0:27
5111+25:3513 CUBIDES Cristian CamiloHino-One-La Red23Hino-One-La Red,,
0:27
5212+27:3416 TORRES EdgarHino-One-La Red23Hino-One-La Red,,
0:27
5318+44:0012 DE LEÓN Jhonnatan JosuéHino-One-La Red27Hino-One-La Red,,
0:27
5414+36:4715 MORALES EsdrasHino-One-La Red25Hino-One-La Red,,
0:27
555+12:2514 TOC GersonHino-One-La Red25Hino-One-La Red,,
0:27
5653+2:27:50102 CHUMIL Erick RumualdoASO Solola-Intercop22ASO Solola-Intercop0:30
0:30
5758+2:58:26113 STRAH Alex AntonioPanama24Panama0:36
0:36
5838+1:37:4372 MENDEZ AmilcarASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli25ASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli0:41
0:41
5939+1:43:2891 OROZCO DilsonASO San Marcos-Acredicom24ASO San Marcos-Acredicom0:45
0:45
6048+2:16:0055 SERECH ÓscarEjercito de Guatemala24Ejercito de Guatemala13:58
13:58
6156+2:51:4356 DAVID Sisimith XuyaEjercito de Guatemala19Ejercito de Guatemala,,
13:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
111 VÁSQUEZ Juan MardoqueoHino-One-La Red25Hino-One-La Red4025 31:40:44..
233 ORDOÑEZ SantiagoCanel's Pro Cycling23Canel's Pro Cycling30185:04
5:04
..
3121 GUAMÁ ByronBest PC Ecuador35Best PC Ecuador25147:29
7:29
..
444 GONZALEZ LeonardoAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor23Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor201110:53
10:53
..
514 TOC GersonHino-One-La Red25Hino-One-La Red15812:25
12:25
..
664 JULAJUJ AlexÓpticas Deluxe22Ópticas Deluxe10613:51
13:51
..
753 CHUMIL Sergio GeovaniEjercito de Guatemala20Ejercito de Guatemala5414:40
14:40
..
8125 LOPEZ Harold MartinBest PC Ecuador19Best PC Ecuador3316:25
16:25
..
941 TOC Fredy OrlandoAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor23Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor3219:55
19:55
..
106 GONZÁLEZ Francisco OsweliDecorabanos27Decorabanos3123:10
23:10
..
1113 CUBIDES Cristian CamiloHino-One-La Red23Hino-One-La Red25:35
25:35
..
1216 TORRES EdgarHino-One-La Red23Hino-One-La Red27:34
27:34
..
13111 JURADO Christofer RobínPanama25Panama28:02
28:02
..
1415 MORALES EsdrasHino-One-La Red25Hino-One-La Red36:47
36:47
..
1536 CORTE EduardoCanel's Pro Cycling27Canel's Pro Cycling38:03
38:03
..
1695 AJPACAJÁ CelsoASO San Marcos-Acredicom26ASO San Marcos-Acredicom39:46
39:46
..
17115 GONZÁLEZ Roberto CarlosPanama26Panama40:27
40:27
..
1812 DE LEÓN Jhonnatan JosuéHino-One-La Red27Hino-One-La Red44:00
44:00
..
191 RODAS ManuelDecorabanos36Decorabanos45:45
45:45
..
202 AJPACAJÁ Alfredo EstebanDecorabanos30Decorabanos46:14
46:14
..
2151 BORON MelvinEjercito de Guatemala22Ejercito de Guatemala51:59
51:59
..
224 YAK JulianDecorabanos34Decorabanos55:25
55:25
..
23134 FARFAN PENAGOS Duvan FerleyDicafriem27Dicafriem59:04
59:04
..
24132 RODAS MOLINA SebastianDicafriem25Dicafriem59:14
59:14
..
255 SAM Henry AlbertoDecorabanos21Decorabanos1:00:28
1:00:28
..
2654 TUIZ Victor AlfonsoEjercito de Guatemala21Ejercito de Guatemala1:00:50
1:00:50
..
2771 JIATZ NervinASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli28ASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli1:03:31
1:03:31
..
2861 LÓPEZ Luis Fernando EnriqueÓpticas Deluxe23Ópticas Deluxe1:06:37
1:06:37
..
2963 CANASTUJ José DavidÓpticas Deluxe23Ópticas Deluxe1:07:29
1:07:29
..
3043 PEREZ ErvinAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor19Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor1:11:13
1:11:13
..
31131 IXEHUATI CesarDicafriem27Dicafriem1:14:52
1:14:52
..
32122 CAICEDO PabloBest PC Ecuador34Best PC Ecuador1:14:54
1:14:54
..
3352 MORALES Pedro PabloEjercito de Guatemala21Ejercito de Guatemala1:22:31
1:22:31
..
3465 TIAN WilliamÓpticas Deluxe20Ópticas Deluxe1:25:28
1:25:28
..
3581 RIOS BrayanASO Quiche-India Quiche27ASO Quiche-India Quiche1:26:16
1:26:16
..
3692 MONTERROSO DorianASO San Marcos-Acredicom27ASO San Marcos-Acredicom1:30:10
1:30:10
..
3773 SACOR BryanASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli19ASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli1:32:07
1:32:07
..
3872 MENDEZ AmilcarASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli25ASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli1:37:43
1:37:43
..
3991 OROZCO DilsonASO San Marcos-Acredicom24ASO San Marcos-Acredicom1:43:28
1:43:28
..
4045 IXTAMER EsvinAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor23Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor1:46:50
1:46:50
..
41114 ESPINOZA BolivarPanama23Panama1:48:03
1:48:03
..
4225 GUEYDON JulienTeam France Defense27Team France Defense1:49:56
1:49:56
..
43124 PITA Cristian DavidBest PC Ecuador25Best PC Ecuador1:59:54
1:59:54
..
4483 BULUX Fredy DomingoASO Quiche-India Quiche19ASO Quiche-India Quiche2:00:21
2:00:21
..
45103 AJCAY WilliamASO Solola-Intercop20ASO Solola-Intercop2:00:39
2:00:39
..
46101 VAIL Dimas DanisarASO Solola-Intercop22ASO Solola-Intercop2:10:46
2:10:46
..
4793 OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo EliudASO San Marcos-Acredicom22ASO San Marcos-Acredicom2:12:37
2:12:37
..
4855 SERECH ÓscarEjercito de Guatemala24Ejercito de Guatemala2:16:00
2:16:00
..
4932 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's Pro Cycling27Canel's Pro Cycling2:23:40
2:23:40
..
5042 XAJPOT RALES Juan CarlosAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor21Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor2:24:11
2:24:11
..
5184 VELASQUEZ PEREZ GenaroASO Quiche-India Quiche23ASO Quiche-India Quiche2:25:11
2:25:11
..
52105 GONZALEZ Tomy Lamber GeovanyASO Solola-Intercop21ASO Solola-Intercop2:25:44
2:25:44
..
53102 CHUMIL Erick RumualdoASO Solola-Intercop22ASO Solola-Intercop2:27:50
2:27:50
..
54106 TUIZ Marvin YovaniASO Solola-Intercop19ASO Solola-Intercop2:31:09
2:31:09
..
55135 ARELLANO Gerardo AlbertoDicafriem28Dicafriem2:31:33
2:31:33
..
5656 DAVID Sisimith XuyaEjercito de Guatemala19Ejercito de Guatemala2:51:43
2:51:43
..
57133 SANDOVAL JonathanDicafriem27Dicafriem2:52:18
2:52:18
..
58113 STRAH Alex AntonioPanama24Panama2:58:26
2:58:26
..
59112 ARCHIBOLD FranklinPanama23Panama3:11:30
3:11:30
..
60116 LORENZO Randish AbdulPanama23Panama3:11:45
3:11:45
..
6166 SÁENZ José Vicente AntonioÓpticas Deluxe29Ópticas Deluxe3:30:28
3:30:28
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1121 GUAMÁ ByronBest PC Ecuador35Best PC Ecuador109+16
26▲4111 JURADO Christofer RobínPanama25Panama101+25
31▼211 VÁSQUEZ Juan MardoqueoHino-One-La Red25Hino-One-La Red97-
43▼1125 LOPEZ Harold MartinBest PC Ecuador19Best PC Ecuador90-
54▼133 ORDOÑEZ SantiagoCanel's Pro Cycling23Canel's Pro Cycling82-
65▼16 GONZÁLEZ Francisco OsweliDecorabanos27Decorabanos78-
77-44 GONZALEZ LeonardoAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor23Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor66-
88-64 JULAJUJ AlexÓpticas Deluxe22Ópticas Deluxe65-
99-115 GONZÁLEZ Roberto CarlosPanama26Panama65-
1010-53 CHUMIL Sergio GeovaniEjercito de Guatemala20Ejercito de Guatemala64+8
1111-14 TOC GersonHino-One-La Red25Hino-One-La Red55-
1212-16 TORRES EdgarHino-One-La Red23Hino-One-La Red49-
1314▲12 AJPACAJÁ Alfredo EstebanDecorabanos30Decorabanos45+6
1413▼11 RODAS ManuelDecorabanos36Decorabanos41-
1517▲241 TOC Fredy OrlandoAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor23Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor30+4
1615▼115 MORALES EsdrasHino-One-La Red25Hino-One-La Red30-
1716▼112 DE LEÓN Jhonnatan JosuéHino-One-La Red27Hino-One-La Red30-
1826▲8132 RODAS MOLINA SebastianDicafriem25Dicafriem27+14
1918▼195 AJPACAJÁ CelsoASO San Marcos-Acredicom26ASO San Marcos-Acredicom25-
2019▼1122 CAICEDO PabloBest PC Ecuador34Best PC Ecuador21-
2120▼163 CANASTUJ José DavidÓpticas Deluxe23Ópticas Deluxe20-
2228▲692 MONTERROSO DorianASO San Marcos-Acredicom27ASO San Marcos-Acredicom20+12
23-124 PITA Cristian DavidBest PC Ecuador25Best PC Ecuador20+20
2421▼3114 ESPINOZA BolivarPanama23Panama18-
2522▼351 BORON MelvinEjercito de Guatemala22Ejercito de Guatemala17-
2630▲461 LÓPEZ Luis Fernando EnriqueÓpticas Deluxe23Ópticas Deluxe16+10
2723▼44 YAK JulianDecorabanos34Decorabanos14-
2824▼4112 ARCHIBOLD FranklinPanama23Panama14-
2925▼413 CUBIDES Cristian CamiloHino-One-La Red23Hino-One-La Red13-
3027▼3131 IXEHUATI CesarDicafriem27Dicafriem12-
31-5 SAM Henry AlbertoDecorabanos21Decorabanos9+9
3235▲352 MORALES Pedro PabloEjercito de Guatemala21Ejercito de Guatemala8+7
3329▼481 RIOS BrayanASO Quiche-India Quiche27ASO Quiche-India Quiche7-
34-32 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's Pro Cycling27Canel's Pro Cycling5+5
3531▼4134 FARFAN PENAGOS Duvan FerleyDicafriem27Dicafriem3-
3632▼471 JIATZ NervinASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli28ASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli3-
3733▼465 TIAN WilliamÓpticas Deluxe20Ópticas Deluxe3-
38-103 AJCAY WilliamASO Solola-Intercop20ASO Solola-Intercop3+3
39-25 GUEYDON JulienTeam France Defense27Team France Defense2+2
4034▼636 CORTE EduardoCanel's Pro Cycling27Canel's Pro Cycling1-
41-66 SÁENZ José Vicente AntonioÓpticas Deluxe29Ópticas Deluxe1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-64 JULAJUJ AlexÓpticas Deluxe22Ópticas Deluxe 31:54:35
22-53 CHUMIL Sergio GeovaniEjercito de Guatemala20Ejercito de Guatemala0:49
0:49
33-125 LOPEZ Harold MartinBest PC Ecuador19Best PC Ecuador2:34
2:34
44-51 BORON MelvinEjercito de Guatemala22Ejercito de Guatemala38:08
38:08
55-54 TUIZ Victor AlfonsoEjercito de Guatemala21Ejercito de Guatemala46:59
46:59
66-43 PEREZ ErvinAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor19Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor57:22
57:22
77-52 MORALES Pedro PabloEjercito de Guatemala21Ejercito de Guatemala1:08:40
1:08:40
88-65 TIAN WilliamÓpticas Deluxe20Ópticas Deluxe1:11:37
1:11:37
99-73 SACOR BryanASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli19ASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli1:18:16
1:18:16
10-83 BULUX Fredy DomingoASO Quiche-India Quiche19ASO Quiche-India Quiche1:46:30
1:46:30
1111-103 AJCAY WilliamASO Solola-Intercop20ASO Solola-Intercop1:46:48
1:46:48
1212-101 VAIL Dimas DanisarASO Solola-Intercop22ASO Solola-Intercop1:56:55
1:56:55
1313-93 OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo EliudASO San Marcos-Acredicom22ASO San Marcos-Acredicom1:58:46
1:58:46
1414-42 XAJPOT RALES Juan CarlosAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor21Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor2:10:20
2:10:20
1515-105 GONZALEZ Tomy Lamber GeovanyASO Solola-Intercop21ASO Solola-Intercop2:11:53
2:11:53
1616-102 CHUMIL Erick RumualdoASO Solola-Intercop22ASO Solola-Intercop2:13:59
2:13:59
1717-106 TUIZ Marvin YovaniASO Solola-Intercop19ASO Solola-Intercop2:17:18
2:17:18
1818-56 DAVID Sisimith XuyaEjercito de Guatemala19Ejercito de Guatemala2:37:52
2:37:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-121 GUAMÁ ByronBest PC Ecuador35Best PC Ecuador62-
22-11 VÁSQUEZ Juan MardoqueoHino-One-La Red25Hino-One-La Red57-
33-6 GONZÁLEZ Francisco OsweliDecorabanos27Decorabanos48-
44-95 AJPACAJÁ CelsoASO San Marcos-Acredicom26ASO San Marcos-Acredicom38-
55-41 TOC Fredy OrlandoAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor23Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor24-
66-125 LOPEZ Harold MartinBest PC Ecuador19Best PC Ecuador14-
77-61 LÓPEZ Luis Fernando EnriqueÓpticas Deluxe23Ópticas Deluxe13-
88-2 AJPACAJÁ Alfredo EstebanDecorabanos30Decorabanos10-
99-15 MORALES EsdrasHino-One-La Red25Hino-One-La Red8-
1010-44 GONZALEZ LeonardoAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor23Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor7-
1111-71 JIATZ NervinASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli28ASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli7-
1212-122 CAICEDO PabloBest PC Ecuador34Best PC Ecuador6-
1313-4 YAK JulianDecorabanos34Decorabanos6-
1414-5 SAM Henry AlbertoDecorabanos21Decorabanos6-
1515-115 GONZÁLEZ Roberto CarlosPanama26Panama5-
1616-1 RODAS ManuelDecorabanos36Decorabanos5-
1717-14 TOC GersonHino-One-La Red25Hino-One-La Red5-
1818-64 JULAJUJ AlexÓpticas Deluxe22Ópticas Deluxe4-
1919-43 PEREZ ErvinAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor19Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor4-
2020-16 TORRES EdgarHino-One-La Red23Hino-One-La Red3-
2121-134 FARFAN PENAGOS Duvan FerleyDicafriem27Dicafriem2-
2222-132 RODAS MOLINA SebastianDicafriem25Dicafriem2-
2323-63 CANASTUJ José DavidÓpticas Deluxe23Ópticas Deluxe2-
2424-114 ESPINOZA BolivarPanama23Panama1+-1
2525-33 ORDOÑEZ SantiagoCanel's Pro Cycling23Canel's Pro Cycling1-
2626-111 JURADO Christofer RobínPanama25Panama1-
2727-12 DE LEÓN Jhonnatan JosuéHino-One-La Red27Hino-One-La Red1-
2828-45 IXTAMER EsvinAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor23Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor1-
2929-32 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's Pro Cycling27Canel's Pro Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Hino-One-La RedCLUB 95:29:48
22- Decorabanos55:42
55:42
33- Best PC EcuadorCT56:24
56:24
44- Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor1:12:26
1:12:26
55- Ejercito de Guatemala1:22:31
1:22:31
66- Ópticas Deluxe1:27:32
1:27:32
77- PanamaNAT2:04:05
2:04:05
88- Canel's Pro CyclingCT2:39:11
2:39:11
99- Dicafriem2:43:33
2:43:33
1010- ASO San Marcos-Acredicom3:05:38
3:05:38
1111- ASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli3:45:45
3:45:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile

    Sites