-
2019
»
«

2020»60th Vuelta a Guatemala (2.2)

2020  Stage 7  »  Tejutla  ›  Santa Catarina Ixtahuacan   (101k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0011 Vásquez Juan MardoqueoHino-One-La Red 25Hino-One-La Red752:57:582:57:58
211+24:066 González Francisco OsweliDecorabanos 27Decorabanos32,,0:00
38+17:17125 Lopez Harold MartinBest PC Ecuador 19Best PC Ecuador111:121:12
45+13:1114 Toc GersonHino-One-La Red 25Hino-One-La Red1:141:14
57+14:5253 Chumil Sergio GeovaniEjercito de Guatemala 20Ejercito de Guatemala,,1:14
62+5:2233 Ordoñez SantiagoCanel's Pro Cycling 23Canel's Pro Cycling,,1:14
79+20:0541 Toc Fredy OrlandoAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor 23Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor,,1:14
819+39:4595 Ajpacajá CelsoASO San Marcos-Acredicom 26ASO San Marcos-Acredicom,,1:14
96+14:0364 Julajuj AlexÓpticas Deluxe 22Ópticas Deluxe,,1:14
104+11:1344 Gonzalez LeonardoAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor 23Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor,,1:14
113+8:00121 Guamá ByronBest PC Ecuador 35Best PC Ecuador,,1:14
1223+47:2361 López Luis Fernando EnriqueÓpticas Deluxe 23Ópticas Deluxe9:419:41
1320+40:39132 Rodas Molina SebastianDicafriem 25Dicafriem10:2310:23
1422+46:2351 Boron MelvinEjercito de Guatemala 22Ejercito de Guatemala,,10:23
1510+23:5613 Cubides Cristian CamiloHino-One-La Red 23Hino-One-La Red,,10:23
1615+32:53115 González Roberto CarlosPanama 26Panama,,10:23
1739+1:14:2065 Tian WilliamÓpticas Deluxe Ópticas Deluxe,,10:23
1834+1:06:04122 Caicedo PabloBest PC Ecuador 34Best PC Ecuador,,10:23
1913+28:24111 Jurado Cristopher RobinPanama 25Panama14:2514:25
2012+25:2316 Torres EdgarHino-One-La Red 23Hino-One-La Red15:4015:40
2132+59:0592 Monterroso DorianASO San Marcos-Acredicom 27ASO San Marcos-Acredicom15:4815:48
2218+36:2015 Morales EsdrasHino-One-La Red 25Hino-One-La Red16:4016:40
2327+52:435 Sam Henry AlbertoDecorabanos 21Decorabanos16:4116:41
2428+56:0563 Canastuj José DavidÓpticas Deluxe 23Ópticas Deluxe,,16:41
2551+1:44:01101 Vail Dimas DanisarASO Solola-Intercop 22ASO Solola-Intercop,,16:41
2640+1:14:3621 Bousquet PascalTeam France Defense 43Team France Defense16:5416:54
2726+52:364 Yak JulianDecorabanos 34Decorabanos,,16:54
2838+1:13:4591 Orozco DilsonASO San Marcos-Acredicom 24ASO San Marcos-Acredicom19:3819:38
2937+1:11:1485 Vasquez AdolfoASO Quiche-India Quiche 25ASO Quiche-India Quiche,,19:38
3041+1:16:3181 Rios BrayanASO Quiche-India Quiche 27ASO Quiche-India Quiche,,19:38
3133+1:03:2743 Perez ErvinAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor,,19:38
3235+1:07:1972 Mendez AmilcarASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli 25ASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli,,19:38
3346+1:31:0545 Ixtamer EsvinAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor 23Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor,,19:38
3417+36:0236 Corte EduardoCanel's Pro Cycling 27Canel's Pro Cycling,,19:38
3525+49:47134 Farfan Penagos Duvan FerleyDicafriem 27Dicafriem,,19:38
3636+1:10:5952 Morales Pedro PabloEjercito de Guatemala 21Ejercito de Guatemala,,19:38
3716+34:052 Ajpacajá Alfredo EstebanDecorabanos 30Decorabanos,,19:38
3844+1:30:10124 Pita Cristian DavidBest PC Ecuador 25Best PC Ecuador,,19:38
3949+1:41:3293 Orozco Lopez Eduardo EliudASO San Marcos-Acredicom 22ASO San Marcos-Acredicom,,19:38
4031+56:5854 Tuiz Victor AlfonsoEjercito de Guatemala 21Ejercito de Guatemala,,19:38
4124+48:2071 Jiatz NervinASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli 28ASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli,,19:38
4250+1:41:4832 Prado Ignacio de JesúsCanel's Pro Cycling 27Canel's Pro Cycling21:1721:17
4321+41:341 Rodas ManuelDecorabanos 36Decorabanos22:5222:52
4430+56:14131 Ixehuati CesarDicafriem 27Dicafriem,,22:52
4548+1:39:2655 Serech ÓscarEjercito de Guatemala 24Ejercito de Guatemala,,22:52
4654+1:59:4862 Padilla JulioÓpticas Deluxe 28Ópticas Deluxe,,22:52
4756+2:02:03135 Arellano Gerardo AlbertoDicafriem 28Dicafriem,,22:52
4847+1:31:09103 Ajcay WilliamASO Solola-Intercop 20ASO Solola-Intercop,,22:52
4942+1:22:0125 Gueydon JulienTeam France Defense 27Team France Defense,,22:52
5055+2:00:1456 David Sisimith XuyaEjercito de Guatemala 19Ejercito de Guatemala,,22:52
5114+32:5212 De León Jhonnatan JosuéHino-One-La Red 27Hino-One-La Red,,22:52
5229+56:1073 Sacor BryanASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli ASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli,,22:52
5361+2:19:32133 Sandoval JonathanDicafriem 27Dicafriem,,22:52
5452+1:55:2784 Velasquez Perez GenaroASO Quiche-India Quiche 23ASO Quiche-India Quiche,,22:52
5545+1:30:2183 Bulux Fredy DomingoASO Quiche-India Quiche ASO Quiche-India Quiche25:5325:53
5664+2:32:51112 Archibold FranklinPanama 23Panama30:0530:05
5765+2:46:3366 Sáenz José Vicente AntonioÓpticas Deluxe 29Ópticas Deluxe,,30:05
5858+2:03:38106 Tuiz Marvin YovaniASO Solola-Intercop ASO Solola-Intercop32:2032:20
5957+2:03:08105 Gonzalez Tomy Lamber GeovanyASO Solola-Intercop 21ASO Solola-Intercop34:1634:16
6053+1:57:54102 Chumil Erick RumualdoASO Solola-Intercop 22ASO Solola-Intercop,,34:16
6159+2:04:5842 Xajpot Rales Juan CarlosAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor 21Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor,,34:16
6243+1:27:23114 Espinoza BolivarPanama 23Panama38:5838:58
6363+2:32:41116 Lorenzo Randish AbdulPanama 23Panama,,38:58
6462+2:29:27126 Castaño ErickBest PC Ecuador 40Best PC Ecuador,,38:58
6560+2:19:11113 Strah Alex AntonioPanama 24Panama,,38:58
DNF+ - 22:58:4435 Rosales Juan FranciscoCanel's Pro Cycling 20Canel's Pro Cycling--
DNF+ - 22:58:4486 Chan EzequielASO Quiche-India Quiche 26ASO Quiche-India Quiche,,-
DNF+ - 22:58:4431 Santos EfrénCanel's Pro Cycling 28Canel's Pro Cycling,,-
DNS+ - 22:58:4496 Escobar FernandoASO San Marcos-Acredicom 20ASO San Marcos-Acredicom,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-11 Vásquez Juan MardoqueoHino-One-La Red 25Hino-One-La Red1 22:58:44 22:58:44..
22-33 Ordoñez SantiagoCanel's Pro Cycling 23Canel's Pro Cycling5:225:22..
33-121 Guamá ByronBest PC Ecuador 35Best PC Ecuador8:008:00..
45▲144 Gonzalez LeonardoAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor 23Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor11:1311:13..
57▲214 Toc GersonHino-One-La Red 25Hino-One-La Red13:1113:11..
68▲264 Julajuj AlexÓpticas Deluxe 22Ópticas Deluxe14:0314:03..
710▲353 Chumil Sergio GeovaniEjercito de Guatemala 20Ejercito de Guatemala14:5214:52..
814▲6125 Lopez Harold MartinBest PC Ecuador 19Best PC Ecuador17:1717:17..
917▲841 Toc Fredy OrlandoAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor 23Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor20:0520:05..
109▼113 Cubides Cristian CamiloHino-One-La Red 23Hino-One-La Red23:5623:56..
1120▲96 González Francisco OsweliDecorabanos 27Decorabanos24:0624:06..
124▼816 Torres EdgarHino-One-La Red 23Hino-One-La Red25:2325:23..
1312▼1111 Jurado Cristopher RobinPanama 25Panama28:2428:24..
146▼812 De León Jhonnatan JosuéHino-One-La Red 27Hino-One-La Red32:5232:52..
1519▲4115 González Roberto CarlosPanama 26Panama32:5332:53..
1613▼32 Ajpacajá Alfredo EstebanDecorabanos 30Decorabanos34:0534:05..
1715▼236 Corte EduardoCanel's Pro Cycling 27Canel's Pro Cycling36:0236:02..
1818-15 Morales EsdrasHino-One-La Red 25Hino-One-La Red36:2036:20..
1931▲1295 Ajpacajá CelsoASO San Marcos-Acredicom 26ASO San Marcos-Acredicom39:4539:45..
2023▲3132 Rodas Molina SebastianDicafriem 25Dicafriem40:3940:39..
2116▼51 Rodas ManuelDecorabanos 36Decorabanos41:3441:34..
2227▲551 Boron MelvinEjercito de Guatemala 22Ejercito de Guatemala46:2346:23..
2330▲761 López Luis Fernando EnriqueÓpticas Deluxe 23Ópticas Deluxe47:2347:23..
2421▼371 Jiatz NervinASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli 28ASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli48:2048:20..
2522▼3134 Farfan Penagos Duvan FerleyDicafriem 27Dicafriem49:4749:47..
2626-4 Yak JulianDecorabanos 34Decorabanos52:3652:36..
2728▲15 Sam Henry AlbertoDecorabanos 21Decorabanos52:4352:43..
2832▲463 Canastuj José DavidÓpticas Deluxe 23Ópticas Deluxe56:0556:05..
2924▼573 Sacor BryanASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli ASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli56:1056:10..
3025▼5131 Ixehuati CesarDicafriem 27Dicafriem56:1456:14..
3129▼254 Tuiz Victor AlfonsoEjercito de Guatemala 21Ejercito de Guatemala56:5856:58..
3233▲192 Monterroso DorianASO San Marcos-Acredicom 27ASO San Marcos-Acredicom59:0559:05..
3334▲143 Perez ErvinAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor1:03:271:03:27..
3441▲7122 Caicedo PabloBest PC Ecuador 34Best PC Ecuador1:06:041:06:04..
3536▲172 Mendez AmilcarASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli 25ASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli1:07:191:07:19..
3638▲252 Morales Pedro PabloEjercito de Guatemala 21Ejercito de Guatemala1:10:591:10:59..
3739▲285 Vasquez AdolfoASO Quiche-India Quiche 25ASO Quiche-India Quiche1:11:141:11:14..
3840▲291 Orozco DilsonASO San Marcos-Acredicom 24ASO San Marcos-Acredicom1:13:451:13:45..
3945▲665 Tian WilliamÓpticas Deluxe Ópticas Deluxe1:14:201:14:20..
4043▲321 Bousquet PascalTeam France Defense 43Team France Defense1:14:361:14:36..
4142▲181 Rios BrayanASO Quiche-India Quiche 27ASO Quiche-India Quiche1:16:311:16:31..
4244▲225 Gueydon JulienTeam France Defense 27Team France Defense1:22:011:22:01..
4337▼6114 Espinoza BolivarPanama 23Panama1:27:231:27:23..
4448▲4124 Pita Cristian DavidBest PC Ecuador 25Best PC Ecuador1:30:101:30:10..
4546▲183 Bulux Fredy DomingoASO Quiche-India Quiche ASO Quiche-India Quiche1:30:211:30:21..
4649▲345 Ixtamer EsvinAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor 23Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor1:31:051:31:05..
4747-103 Ajcay WilliamASO Solola-Intercop 20ASO Solola-Intercop1:31:091:31:09..
4850▲255 Serech ÓscarEjercito de Guatemala 24Ejercito de Guatemala1:39:261:39:26..
4952▲393 Orozco Lopez Eduardo EliudASO San Marcos-Acredicom 22ASO San Marcos-Acredicom1:41:321:41:32..
5051▲132 Prado Ignacio de JesúsCanel's Pro Cycling 27Canel's Pro Cycling1:41:481:41:48..
5154▲3101 Vail Dimas DanisarASO Solola-Intercop 22ASO Solola-Intercop1:44:011:44:01..
5258▲684 Velasquez Perez GenaroASO Quiche-India Quiche 23ASO Quiche-India Quiche1:55:271:55:27..
5353-102 Chumil Erick RumualdoASO Solola-Intercop 22ASO Solola-Intercop1:57:541:57:54..
5459▲562 Padilla JulioÓpticas Deluxe 28Ópticas Deluxe1:59:481:59:48..
5560▲556 David Sisimith XuyaEjercito de Guatemala 19Ejercito de Guatemala2:00:142:00:14..
5661▲5135 Arellano Gerardo AlbertoDicafriem 28Dicafriem2:02:032:02:03..
5755▼2105 Gonzalez Tomy Lamber GeovanyASO Solola-Intercop 21ASO Solola-Intercop2:03:082:03:08..
5857▼1106 Tuiz Marvin YovaniASO Solola-Intercop ASO Solola-Intercop2:03:382:03:38..
5956▼342 Xajpot Rales Juan CarlosAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor 21Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor2:04:582:04:58..
6062▲2113 Strah Alex AntonioPanama 24Panama2:19:112:19:11..
6166▲5133 Sandoval JonathanDicafriem 27Dicafriem2:19:322:19:32..
6263▲1126 Castaño ErickBest PC Ecuador 40Best PC Ecuador2:29:272:29:27..
6365▲2116 Lorenzo Randish AbdulPanama 23Panama2:32:412:32:41..
6467▲3112 Archibold FranklinPanama 23Panama2:32:512:32:51..
6569▲466 Sáenz José Vicente AntonioÓpticas Deluxe 29Ópticas Deluxe2:46:332:46:33..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
15▲411 Vásquez Juan MardoqueoHino-One-La Red 25Hino-One-La Red79+25
24▲233 Ordoñez SantiagoCanel's Pro Cycling 23Canel's Pro Cycling73+10
31▼2121 Guamá ByronBest PC Ecuador 35Best PC Ecuador71+5
42▼2115 González Roberto CarlosPanama 26Panama65-
53▼2111 Jurado Cristopher RobinPanama 25Panama64-
67▲1125 Lopez Harold MartinBest PC Ecuador 19Best PC Ecuador62+16
711▲46 González Francisco OsweliDecorabanos 27Decorabanos56+20
88-44 Gonzalez LeonardoAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor 23Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor50+6
99-64 Julajuj AlexÓpticas Deluxe 22Ópticas Deluxe49+7
106▼416 Torres EdgarHino-One-La Red 23Hino-One-La Red49-
1113▲253 Chumil Sergio GeovaniEjercito de Guatemala 20Ejercito de Guatemala40+12
1210▼22 Ajpacajá Alfredo EstebanDecorabanos 30Decorabanos39-
1317▲414 Toc GersonHino-One-La Red 25Hino-One-La Red31+14
1412▼212 De León Jhonnatan JosuéHino-One-La Red 27Hino-One-La Red30-
1514▼162 Padilla JulioÓpticas Deluxe 28Ópticas Deluxe25-
1624▲841 Toc Fredy OrlandoAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor 23Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor20+9
1715▼215 Morales EsdrasHino-One-La Red 25Hino-One-La Red19-
1816▼2114 Espinoza BolivarPanama 23Panama18-
1918▼11 Rodas ManuelDecorabanos 36Decorabanos16-
2019▼163 Canastuj José DavidÓpticas Deluxe 23Ópticas Deluxe15-
2120▼14 Yak JulianDecorabanos 34Decorabanos14-
2221▼1112 Archibold FranklinPanama 23Panama14-
2326▲3132 Rodas Molina SebastianDicafriem 25Dicafriem13+3
2423▼1131 Ixehuati CesarDicafriem 27Dicafriem12-
2525-13 Cubides Cristian CamiloHino-One-La Red 23Hino-One-La Red11+1
2634▲895 Ajpacajá CelsoASO San Marcos-Acredicom 26ASO San Marcos-Acredicom9+8
2727-92 Monterroso DorianASO San Marcos-Acredicom 27ASO San Marcos-Acredicom8-
2829▲121 Bousquet PascalTeam France Defense 43Team France Defense7-
2928▼181 Rios BrayanASO Quiche-India Quiche 27ASO Quiche-India Quiche7-
3033▲361 López Luis Fernando EnriqueÓpticas Deluxe 23Ópticas Deluxe6+4
3132▲151 Boron MelvinEjercito de Guatemala 22Ejercito de Guatemala4+2
3230▼271 Jiatz NervinASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli 28ASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli3-
3331▼2134 Farfan Penagos Duvan FerleyDicafriem 27Dicafriem2-
3435▲1122 Caicedo PabloBest PC Ecuador 34Best PC Ecuador1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+14:0364 Julajuj AlexÓpticas Deluxe 22Ópticas Deluxe 23:12:47 23:12:47
22-7+14:5253 Chumil Sergio GeovaniEjercito de Guatemala 20Ejercito de Guatemala0:490:49
33-8+17:17125 Lopez Harold MartinBest PC Ecuador 19Best PC Ecuador3:143:14
45▲122+46:2351 Boron MelvinEjercito de Guatemala 22Ejercito de Guatemala32:2032:20
54▼129+56:1073 Sacor BryanASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli ASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli42:0742:07
66-31+56:5854 Tuiz Victor AlfonsoEjercito de Guatemala 21Ejercito de Guatemala42:5542:55
77-33+1:03:2743 Perez ErvinAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor49:2449:24
89▲136+1:10:5952 Morales Pedro PabloEjercito de Guatemala 21Ejercito de Guatemala56:5656:56
910▲137+1:11:1485 Vasquez AdolfoASO Quiche-India Quiche 25ASO Quiche-India Quiche57:1157:11
1011▲139+1:14:2065 Tian WilliamÓpticas Deluxe Ópticas Deluxe1:00:171:00:17
1112▲145+1:30:2183 Bulux Fredy DomingoASO Quiche-India Quiche ASO Quiche-India Quiche1:16:181:16:18
1213▲147+1:31:09103 Ajcay WilliamASO Solola-Intercop 20ASO Solola-Intercop1:17:061:17:06
1314▲149+1:41:3293 Orozco Lopez Eduardo EliudASO San Marcos-Acredicom 22ASO San Marcos-Acredicom1:27:291:27:29
1416▲251+1:44:01101 Vail Dimas DanisarASO Solola-Intercop 22ASO Solola-Intercop1:29:581:29:58
1515-53+1:57:54102 Chumil Erick RumualdoASO Solola-Intercop 22ASO Solola-Intercop1:43:511:43:51
1620▲455+2:00:1456 David Sisimith XuyaEjercito de Guatemala 19Ejercito de Guatemala1:46:111:46:11
1717-57+2:03:08105 Gonzalez Tomy Lamber GeovanyASO Solola-Intercop 21ASO Solola-Intercop1:49:051:49:05
1819▲158+2:03:38106 Tuiz Marvin YovaniASO Solola-Intercop ASO Solola-Intercop1:49:351:49:35
1918▼159+2:04:5842 Xajpot Rales Juan CarlosAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor 21Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor1:50:551:50:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-11 Vásquez Juan MardoqueoHino-One-La Red 25Hino-One-La Red45+18
25▲36 González Francisco OsweliDecorabanos 27Decorabanos41+26
32▼195 Ajpacajá CelsoASO San Marcos-Acredicom 26ASO San Marcos-Acredicom38+14
43▼1121 Guamá ByronBest PC Ecuador 35Best PC Ecuador38+22
56▲161 López Luis Fernando EnriqueÓpticas Deluxe 23Ópticas Deluxe13-
67▲12 Ajpacajá Alfredo EstebanDecorabanos 30Decorabanos10-
712▲5125 Lopez Harold MartinBest PC Ecuador 19Best PC Ecuador9+5
815▲744 Gonzalez LeonardoAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor 23Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor7+4
98▼171 Jiatz NervinASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli 28ASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli7-
109▼14 Yak JulianDecorabanos 34Decorabanos6-
1110▼15 Sam Henry AlbertoDecorabanos 21Decorabanos6-
1211▼1115 González Roberto CarlosPanama 26Panama5-
13-14 Toc GersonHino-One-La Red 25Hino-One-La Red4+4
1413▼164 Julajuj AlexÓpticas Deluxe 22Ópticas Deluxe4-
1514▼143 Perez ErvinAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor4-
1616-134 Farfan Penagos Duvan FerleyDicafriem 27Dicafriem2-
1717-62 Padilla JulioÓpticas Deluxe 28Ópticas Deluxe2-
1818-15 Morales EsdrasHino-One-La Red 25Hino-One-La Red2-
19-122 Caicedo PabloBest PC Ecuador 34Best PC Ecuador2+2
2024▲441 Toc Fredy OrlandoAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor 23Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor2+1
2119▼216 Torres EdgarHino-One-La Red 23Hino-One-La Red2-
2220▼2114 Espinoza BolivarPanama 23Panama1-
2321▼233 Ordoñez SantiagoCanel's Pro Cycling 23Canel's Pro Cycling1-
2423▼1111 Jurado Cristopher RobinPanama 25Panama1-
2522▼312 De León Jhonnatan JosuéHino-One-La Red 27Hino-One-La Red1-
2625▼145 Ixtamer EsvinAdd Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor 23Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor1-
2726▼132 Prado Ignacio de JesúsCanel's Pro Cycling 27Canel's Pro Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Hino-One-La Red  69:24:06 69:24:06
25▲3 Best PC Ecuador 40:0440:04
32▼1 Canel's Pro Cycling 48:2948:29
43▼1 Decorabanos 51:0051:00
57▲2 Add Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor 1:04:521:04:52
69▲3 Ópticas Deluxe 1:10:211:10:21
76▼1 Ejercito de Guatemala 1:17:481:17:48
84▼4 Panama 1:35:551:35:55
98▼1 Dicafriem 1:56:451:56:45
1011▲1 ASO San Marcos-Acredicom 2:05:162:05:16
1110▼1 ASO Quetzalt-C.Castelli 2:23:552:23:55
1212- ASO Quiche-India Quiche 3:20:443:20:44
1313- ASO Solola-Intercop 3:48:563:48:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Vuelta a Guatemala logoDate: 29th October 2020
Avg. speed winner: 34.05 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: TejutlaSanta Catarina Ixtahuacan

Websites:
www.fedeciclismogua.org

Race ranking position
172nd
9 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.