1 -
Sprint 28 AKI - Gipiemme - Safi 20 4:53:45
2 -
Classic 25 AKI - Gipiemme - Safi 12 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 28 Mx Onda 7 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 24 TVM - Farm Frites 5 ,, 0:00
5 -
Classic 29 Motorola 4 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 24 MG Maglificio - Technogym 3 ,, 0:00
7 -
Sprint 29 MG Maglificio - Technogym 2 ,, 0:00
8 -
Classic 29 Gewiss - Playbus 1 ,, 0:00
9 -
Sprint 27 O.N.C.E. ,, 0:00
10 -
GC 26 Banesto ,, 0:00
11 -
TT 22 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
12 -
Sprint 33 TVM - Farm Frites ,, 0:00
13 -
Sprint 25 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
14 -
Sprint 29 Gewiss - Playbus ,, 0:00
15 -
GC 24 Festina - Lotus ,, 0:00
16 -
Sprint 29 ,, 0:00
17 -
Sprint 26 Mx Onda ,, 0:00
18 -
Sprint 27 GAN ,, 0:00
19 -
GC 31 Saeco - Estro - AS Juvenes San Marino ,, 0:00
20 -
TT 24 Motorola ,, 0:00
DF -
GC 32 GAN -
DF -
Classic 29 AKI - Gipiemme - Safi -
DF -
GC 22 O.N.C.E. -
DF -
Classic 30 -
DF -
GC 29 Banesto -
DF -
GC 34 Refin - Mobilvetta -
DF -
GC 32 Motorola -
DF -
GC 35 Mapei-GB -
DF -
TT 26 AKI - Gipiemme - Safi -
DF -
GC 28 AKI - Gipiemme - Safi -
DF -
Sprint 30 MG Maglificio - Technogym -
DF -
GC 24 MG Maglificio - Technogym -
DF -
GC 30 Banesto -
DF -
GC 25 Kelme-Artiach-Costa Blanca -
DF -
Classic 31 Roslotto-ZG Mobili -
DF -
Sprint 25 Gewiss - Playbus -
DF -
GC 28 Banesto -
DF -
GC 31 -
DF -
GC 28 O.N.C.E. -
DF -
GC 35 Mapei-GB -
DF -
TT 32 O.N.C.E. -
DF -
Sprint 30 MG Maglificio - Technogym -
DF -
GC 35 Roslotto-ZG Mobili -
DF -
Sprint 31 Team Telekom -
DF -
GC POLI Eros Saeco - Estro - AS Juvenes San Marino 32 Saeco - Estro - AS Juvenes San Marino -
DF -
Classic 28 Refin - Mobilvetta -
DF -
Sprint 26 GAN -
DF -
GC 25 Mapei-GB -
DF -
Sprint 28 Team Telekom -
DF -
Classic 29 Motorola -
DF -
TT 29 Team Telekom -
DF -
GC 29 Motorola -
DF -
GC 31 Festina - Lotus -
DF -
TT 28 Team Telekom -
DF -
Sprint 24 Mx Onda -
DF -
Sprint 25 Gewiss - Playbus -
DF -
TT 29 O.N.C.E. -
DF -
GC 23 Mx Onda -
DF -
Classic 24 Porcelana Santa Clara - Samara -
DF -
Sprint 24 GAN -
DF -
GC 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DF -
GC 26 Gewiss - Playbus -
DF -
GC 25 Mx Onda -
DF -
GC 22 Motorola -
DF -
TT 26 Mapei-GB -
DF -
GC 26 Kelme-Artiach-Costa Blanca -
DF -
TT 22 -
DF -
Sprint 24 Gewiss - Playbus -
DF -
Sprint 26 TVM - Farm Frites -
DF -
GC 29 Team Telekom -
DF -
TT 23 Banesto -
DF -
TT 27 Banesto -
DF -
GC 27 Festina - Lotus -
DF -
Sprint 24 Roslotto-ZG Mobili -
DF -
GC 25 Festina - Lotus -
DF -
TT 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DF -
Sprint 25 Refin - Mobilvetta -
DF -
GC 26 Festina - Lotus -
DF -
Classic 25 Saeco - Estro - AS Juvenes San Marino -
DF -
Classic 31 Team Telekom -
DF -
GC 27 Festina - Lotus -
DF -
GC 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DF -
GC 22 Kelme-Artiach-Costa Blanca -
DF -
GC 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DF -
Classic 25 TVM - Farm Frites -
DF -
Classic 30 AKI - Gipiemme - Safi -
DF -
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DF -
GC 25 GAN -
DF -
GC 23 Kelme-Artiach-Costa Blanca -
DF -
Classic 23 Motorola -
DF -
TT 22 Kelme-Artiach-Costa Blanca -
DF -
Classic 25 Saeco - Estro - AS Juvenes San Marino -
DF -
Sprint 28 Saeco - Estro - AS Juvenes San Marino -
DF -
Sprint 27 MG Maglificio - Technogym -
DF -
Sprint 22 MG Maglificio - Technogym -
DF -
Classic 27 TVM - Farm Frites -
DF -
GC 24 Banesto -
DF -
GC 23 Kelme-Artiach-Costa Blanca -
DF -
Sprint 24 TVM - Farm Frites -
DF -
GC 26 O.N.C.E. -
DF -
Climber 23 Banesto -
DF -
TT 31 Roslotto-ZG Mobili -
DF -
GC 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DF -
GC 28 Festina - Lotus -
DF -
GC 25 -
DF -
GC 33 Mapei-GB -
DF -
Climber 24 MG Maglificio - Technogym -
DF -
Sprint 25 Roslotto-ZG Mobili -
DF -
Sprint 25 -
DF -
Sprint 31 Refin - Mobilvetta -
DF -
GC 30 Mapei-GB -
DF -
GC 27 AKI - Gipiemme - Safi -
DF -
Sprint 25 GAN -
DF -
Sprint 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DF -
GC 23 Kelme-Artiach-Costa Blanca -
DF -
GC 28 Mx Onda -
DF -
Sprint 26 Mx Onda -
DF -
Sprint 26 Porcelana Santa Clara - Samara -