Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
-

2017»68th Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (2.1)

2017  Stage 1 (TTT)  »  Orihuela  ›  Orihuela   (37.9k)

Pos.TeamTimeDelaySpeedPCS pointsUCI points
1 BMC Racing Team43:1743:1752.53810  
10 
2.333 
10 
2.333 
10 
2.333 
10 
2.333 
10 
 
10 
2.333 
2 Team Sky43:380:2152.116 
0.666 
0.666 
0.666 
3 Quick-Step Floors44:060:4951.565 
0.333 
0.333 
0.333 
0.333 
0.333 
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
135 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team343:1743:17
237 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,,,
338 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,,,
436 Roche NicolasBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,,,
534 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,,,
633 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,,,
78 Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky 25Team Sky0:210:21
82 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,0:21
95 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:21
101 Poels WoutTeam Sky 29Team Sky,,0:21
117 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,0:21
126 López DavidTeam Sky 35Team Sky,,0:21
1355 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors0:490:49
1453 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors,,0:49
1558 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors,,0:49
1652 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors,,0:49
1757 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 31Quick-Step Floors,,0:49
1851 de la Cruz DavidQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors,,0:49
1956 Martin DanQuick-Step Floors 30Quick-Step Floors,,0:49
2011 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 26Movistar Team1:021:02
2113 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,1:02
2215 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,1:02
2314 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,1:02
2418 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,1:02
2512 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,1:02
26104 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:121:12
27106 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 29Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:12
28103 Clement StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:12
29101 Campenaerts VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:12
30108 Van den Broeck JurgenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:12
3124 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team1:161:16
3223 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,1:16
3322 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,1:16
3425 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,1:16
3526 Scarponi MicheleAstana Pro Team 37Astana Pro Team,,1:16
3628 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,1:16
3721 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,1:16
3827 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,1:16
3932 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team1:261:26
40117 Reichenbach SébastienFDJ 27FDJ1:301:30
41112 Ludvigsson TobiasFDJ 25FDJ,,1:30
42113 Molard RudyFDJ 27FDJ,,1:30
43118 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ,,1:30
44114 Morabito SteveFDJ 34FDJ,,1:30
45115 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 35FDJ,,1:30
4616 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team1:361:36
474 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 35Team Sky1:431:43
4831 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team1:451:45
4941 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha - Alpecin 27Team Katusha - Alpecin1:521:52
5048 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin 27Team Katusha - Alpecin,,1:52
5144 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha - Alpecin 30Team Katusha - Alpecin,,1:52
5242 Martin TonyTeam Katusha - Alpecin 31Team Katusha - Alpecin,,1:52
5345 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 34Team Katusha - Alpecin,,1:52
5464 Mullen RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:571:57
5565 Scully TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,1:57
5663 Formolo DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,1:57
5766 Skujiņš TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,1:57
5862 Craddock LawsonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,1:57
5961 Brown NathanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,1:57
6074 Cort MagnusORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott2:002:00
6171 Yates AdamORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott,,2:00
6276 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott 28ORICA-Scott,,2:00
6377 Juul-Jensen ChristopherORICA-Scott 27ORICA-Scott,,2:00
6475 Keukeleire JensORICA-Scott 28ORICA-Scott,,2:00
6573 Hayman MathewORICA-Scott 38ORICA-Scott,,2:00
6678 Albasini MichaelORICA-Scott 36ORICA-Scott,,2:00
6772 Yates SimonORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott,,2:00
6817 Moreno DanielMovistar Team 35Movistar Team2:142:14
69218 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:152:15
70211 Białobłocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:15
71212 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:15
72215 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:15
73217 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:15
74214 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:15
75213 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:15
7685 Pauwels SergeTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data2:272:27
7783 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,2:27
7887 Teklehaimanot DanielTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data,,2:27
7982 King BenTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,2:27
8081 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,2:27
8188 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data2:472:47
82111 Bonnet WilliamFDJ 34FDJ2:532:53
83165 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 28Direct Energie2:572:57
84163 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,2:57
85161 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,2:57
86168 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,2:57
87162 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,2:57
88167 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,2:57
8992 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale3:123:12
9094 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,3:12
9196 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,3:12
9291 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,3:12
9395 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,3:12
9498 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,3:12
95194 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo3:163:16
96198 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:16
97195 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:16
98197 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:16
99192 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:16
100191 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:16
101196 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:16
10297 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,3:16
103156 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:173:17
104152 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:17
105155 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:17
106157 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:17
107154 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:17
108193 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo3:193:19
10986 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data3:243:24
110153 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:463:46
111122 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:503:50
112125 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:50
113128 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:50
114124 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:50
115126 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:50
116127 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:50
117138 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 4:094:09
118131 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,4:09
119136 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,4:09
120135 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,4:09
121137 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,4:09
122133 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,4:09
123186 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:194:19
124181 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 35Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,4:19
125184 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,4:19
126183 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,4:19
127188 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,4:19
128182 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,4:19
129187 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,4:19
130231 Antunes Amaro W52/FC Porto  26W52/FC Porto 4:274:27
131233 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  30W52/FC Porto ,,4:27
132232 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52/FC Porto  31W52/FC Porto ,,4:27
133234 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto ,,4:27
134238 César GustavoW52/FC Porto  37W52/FC Porto ,,4:27
135235 Vinhas RuiW52/FC Porto  30W52/FC Porto ,,4:27
136237 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto  27W52/FC Porto ,,4:27
137142 Merino IgorBurgos-BH  26Burgos-BH 4:284:28
138146 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,4:28
139145 Jurado MarcosBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,4:28
140141 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,4:28
141144 Belda DavidBurgos-BH  33Burgos-BH ,,4:28
142143 Torres PabloBurgos-BH  29Burgos-BH ,,4:28
14367 Vanmarcke SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team5:035:03
144228 Teruel EloySpain 34Spain5:135:13
145222 Jimenez ManuelSpain 25Spain,,5:13
146224 Mora SebastiánSpain 28Spain,,5:13
147225 Moreno AdriaSpain 25Spain,,5:13
148226 Moreno IvanSpain 21Spain,,5:13
149227 Sanz EnriqueSpain 27Spain,,5:13
150221 Castrillo JaimeSpain 20Spain,,5:13
151223 Llacer EduardoSpain 20Spain,,5:13
1523 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,5:13
15368 Wippert WouterCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team5:455:45
154151 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:545:54
155205 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy5:575:57
156208 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,5:57
157203 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,5:57
158201 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,5:57
159207 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,5:57
160206 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,5:57
161204 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,5:57
162202 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,5:57
16347 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 22Team Katusha - Alpecin6:126:12
16443 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha - Alpecin 32Team Katusha - Alpecin,,6:12
16546 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha - Alpecin 22Team Katusha - Alpecin,,6:12
166245 Fernández EgoitzTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO6:146:14
167241 Pujol OscarTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO,,6:14
168244 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO,,6:14
169243 Guardiola SalvadorTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,6:14
170248 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO,,6:14
171242 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO,,6:14
172246 Hatanaka YusukeTeam UKYO 31Team UKYO,,6:14
173247 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,6:14
174158 van Genechten JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:206:20
175134 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 6:486:48
176236 Sánchez ÁngelW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto 6:506:50
177178 Marquez RafaelInteja Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja Dominican Cycling Team7:157:15
178177 Torres AlbertInteja Dominican Cycling Team 26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,7:15
179174 Brenes GregoryInteja Dominican Cycling Team 28Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,7:15
180171 Amores Julio AlbertoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 23Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,7:15
181172 Cueto Juan JoséInteja Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,7:15
182173 Sarabia IgnacioInteja Dominican Cycling Team 33Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,7:15
183176 Guzman WilliamInteja Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,7:15
184116 Pinot ThibautFDJ 26FDJ7:167:16
185147 López DanielBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH 7:277:27
186132 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 7:317:31
187175 Milán DiegoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 31Inteja Dominican Cycling Team7:337:33
188166 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie7:417:41
189164 Morice JulienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie7:467:46
19054 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors7:477:47
191102 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo7:567:56
19293 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale8:288:28
193216 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:488:48
194105 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo8:508:50
195107 Roglič PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,8:50
19684 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data10:0510:05
197185 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:2011:20
198121 Butler ChrisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:2411:24
199148 Linares OscarBurgos-BH  21Burgos-BH 11:3311:33


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:0035 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team43:1743:17
25+0:0034 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,,,
316+0:4952 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors0:490:49
424+1:0218 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team1:021:02
534+1:1625 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team1:161:16
648+1:4531 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team1:451:45
754+1:5764 Mullen RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:571:57
856+1:5763 Formolo DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,1:57
958+1:5762 Craddock LawsonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,1:57
1060+2:0074 Cort MagnusORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott2:002:00
1161+2:0071 Yates AdamORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott,,2:00
1267+2:0072 Yates SimonORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott,,2:00
1371+2:15212 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:152:15
1477+2:2783 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data2:272:27
1585+2:57161 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie2:572:57
1690+3:1294 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale3:123:12
1796+3:16198 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo3:163:16
18101+3:16196 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:16
19108+3:19193 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo3:193:19
20110+3:46153 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:463:46
21112+3:50125 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:503:50
22113+3:50128 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:50
23116+3:50127 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:50
24117+4:09138 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 4:094:09
25119+4:09136 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,4:09
26121+4:09137 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,4:09
27123+4:19186 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:194:19
28128+4:19182 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,4:19
29133+4:27234 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto 4:274:27
30138+4:28146 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 4:284:28
31145+5:13222 Jimenez ManuelSpain 25Spain5:135:13
32148+5:13226 Moreno IvanSpain 21Spain,,5:13
33150+5:13221 Castrillo JaimeSpain 20Spain,,5:13
34151+5:13223 Llacer EduardoSpain 20Spain,,5:13
35155+5:57205 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy5:575:57
36156+5:57208 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,5:57
37157+5:57203 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,5:57
38159+5:57207 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,5:57
39161+5:57204 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,5:57
40163+6:1247 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 22Team Katusha - Alpecin6:126:12
41165+6:1246 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha - Alpecin 22Team Katusha - Alpecin,,6:12
42166+6:14245 Fernández EgoitzTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO6:146:14
43170+6:14248 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO,,6:14
44176+6:50236 Sánchez ÁngelW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto 6:506:50
45180+7:15171 Amores Julio AlbertoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 23Inteja Dominican Cycling Team7:157:15
46181+7:15172 Cueto Juan JoséInteja Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,7:15
47183+7:15176 Guzman WilliamInteja Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,7:15
48185+7:27147 López DanielBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH 7:277:27
49197+11:20185 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:2011:20
50199+11:33148 Linares OscarBurgos-BH  21Burgos-BH 11:3311:33


Race information

Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana  logoDate: 1st February 2017
Avg. speed winner: 52.54 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Orihuela › Orihuela
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.TTT

Race profile



Websites:
www.vueltacv.com
twitter.com/VueltaCV
www.demarragevalencia.com

Race ranking position
17th
714 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10565 sec.