Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»68th Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (2.1)

2017  Stage 2  »  Alicante  ›  Denia   (180.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
121+1:2342 Martin TonyTeam Katusha Alpecin 31Team Katusha Alpecin14204:44:354:44:35
259+4:05184 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5120:110:11
3106+8:38107 Roglič PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo37,,0:11
46+0:4151 de la Cruz DavidQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors5,,0:11
518+1:0826 Scarponi MicheleAstana Pro Team 37Astana Pro Team4,,0:11
661+4:19231 Antunes Amaro W52/FC Porto  26W52/FC Porto 3,,0:11
710+0:5411 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 26Movistar Team2,,0:11
81+0:0038 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team10:190:19
97+0:4953 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors,,0:19
1053+3:2486 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,0:19
1132+2:0074 Cort MagnusORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott,,0:19
128+0:4957 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 31Quick-Step Floors,,0:19
1351+3:1296 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:19
1474+5:13227 Sanz EnriqueSpain 27Spain,,0:19
1522+1:30112 Ludvigsson TobiasFDJ 25FDJ,,0:19
1637+2:15218 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:19
1741+2:2782 King BenTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,0:19
1829+1:5248 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:19
192+0:0035 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:19
2014+1:0215 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:19
2124+1:3616 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,0:19
2252+3:1295 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:19
23104+8:2893 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:19
2442+2:2783 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:19
2519+1:1621 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:19
2620+1:1624 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:19
273+0:0033 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,0:19
2815+1:0212 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:19
2960+4:09131 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:19
3033+2:0077 Juul-Jensen ChristopherORICA-Scott 27ORICA-Scott,,0:19
3138+2:15214 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:19
3249+2:57167 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,0:19
339+0:4956 Martin DanQuick-Step Floors 30Quick-Step Floors,,0:19
344+0:216 López DavidTeam Sky 35Team Sky,,0:19
3516+1:0218 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:19
3617+1:0213 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:19
3730+1:5245 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha Alpecin 34Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:19
3823+1:30114 Morabito SteveFDJ 34FDJ,,0:19
3940+2:23215 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:270:27
4028+1:51113 Molard RudyFDJ 27FDJ0:400:40
4139+2:2175 Keukeleire JensORICA-Scott 28ORICA-Scott,,0:40
4255+3:37192 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:40
43101+7:40116 Pinot ThibautFDJ 26FDJ0:430:43
4467+4:55234 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto 0:470:47
4570+5:05141 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH0:560:56
4611+0:585 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:56
4784+6:34205 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:56
4844+2:3466 Skujiņš TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:56
4968+4:56186 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:56
5012+0:581 Poels WoutTeam Sky 29Team Sky,,0:56
5186+6:51244 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO,,0:56
5269+5:04232 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52/FC Porto  31W52/FC Porto ,,0:56
5385+6:34203 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:56
54105+8:33102 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:56
5513+0:582 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,0:56
565+0:3736 Roche NicolasBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,0:56
5725+1:3914 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:56
5878+5:50225 Moreno AdriaSpain 25Spain,,0:56
5931+1:5322 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:56
6043+2:2941 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:56
6147+2:52212 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:56
62109+9:27105 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:56
6350+3:0485 Pauwels SergeTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,0:56
6471+5:05144 Belda DavidBurgos-BH 33Burgos-BH,,0:56
6557+3:53194 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:56
6636+2:07117 Reichenbach SébastienFDJ 27FDJ,,0:56
6745+2:3462 Craddock LawsonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:56
6826+1:49104 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:56
6927+1:49106 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 29Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:56
7058+3:54156 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:56
7197+7:33236 Sánchez ÁngelW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto 1:021:02
7272+5:10235 Vinhas RuiW52/FC Porto  30W52/FC Porto ,,1:02
7334+2:0025 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team1:031:03
7435+2:0028 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,1:03
7556+3:41168 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,1:03
7673+5:11126 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:401:40
7792+7:24201 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy1:461:46
7893+7:24202 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,1:46
7946+2:39101 Campenaerts VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:46
8066+4:47152 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:491:49
8163+4:4292 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,1:49
8254+3:3161 Brown NathanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:531:53
8396+7:3167 Vanmarcke SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2:472:47
8448+2:5437 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team3:133:13
8562+4:2032 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,3:13
8682+6:0691 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,3:13
8765+4:4644 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,3:13
8899+7:38137 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:483:48
89100+7:38136 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,3:48
9064+4:4523 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,3:48
9175+5:15103 Clement StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo4:224:22
92111+10:00206 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,4:22
93112+10:00207 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,4:22
94125+12:51216 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,4:22
9579+6:0063 Formolo DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,4:22
96118+10:3046 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin4:374:37
9776+5:2552 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors4:554:55
9888+6:5473 Hayman MathewORICA-Scott 38ORICA-Scott5:135:13
99108+9:13181 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 35Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,5:13
10094+7:2417 Moreno DanielMovistar Team 35Movistar Team5:295:29
10177+5:4034 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team5:595:59
102129+13:26164 Morice JulienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,5:59
10389+6:5627 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,5:59
10483+6:2955 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors,,5:59
10580+6:018 Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,5:59
10691+7:234 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 35Team Sky,,5:59
107113+10:07238 César GustavoW52/FC Porto  37W52/FC Porto ,,5:59
108103+8:0781 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,5:59
109110+9:59188 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,5:59
11087+6:52108 Van den Broeck JurgenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,5:59
111119+10:533 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,5:59
112102+7:4078 Albasini MichaelORICA-Scott 36ORICA-Scott,,5:59
11398+7:3765 Scully TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,5:59
11481+6:017 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,5:59
115107+8:56196 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,5:59
11690+7:10115 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 35FDJ,,5:59
117114+10:07237 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto  27W52/FC Porto ,,5:59
118123+11:54241 Pujol ÓscarTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO,,5:59
119122+11:5243 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin,,5:59
12095+7:2758 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors6:576:57
121120+10:56122 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:257:25
122121+10:56127 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:25
123116+10:25163 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 29Direct Energie7:477:47
124117+10:25161 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,7:47
125115+10:1588 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,7:47
126124+12:28124 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:578:57
127127+13:06142 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,8:57
128126+12:59187 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:598:59
129128+13:11118 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ12:0012:00
130135+14:34111 Bonnet WilliamFDJ 34FDJ,,12:00
131142+16:54223 Llacer EduardoSpain 20Spain,,12:00
132143+16:54221 Castrillo JaimeSpain 20Spain,,12:00
133131+13:3864 Mullen RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,12:00
134138+16:00183 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,12:00
135136+14:57197 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,12:00
136149+19:22166 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,12:00
137150+19:2854 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors,,12:00
138158+23:04185 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:0312:03
139139+16:03182 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,12:03
140137+15:03193 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,12:03
141132+13:4476 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott 28ORICA-Scott,,12:03
142133+13:4472 Yates SimonORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott,,12:03
143134+13:4471 Yates AdamORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott,,12:03
144130+13:2931 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,12:03
145144+16:57224 Mora SebastiánSpain 28Spain,,12:03
146140+16:11233 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  30W52/FC Porto ,,12:03
147145+17:1794 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale14:2414:24
148148+17:55125 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:24
149151+20:1747 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin,,14:24
150146+17:1798 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,14:24
151141+16:20211 Białobłocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:24
152152+20:19247 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,14:24
153147+17:49195 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo14:5214:52
154165+24:10133 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20:2020:20
155181+27:16171 Amores Julio AlbertoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 23Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,20:20
156185+27:34175 Milán DiegoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 31Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,20:20
157166+24:10135 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,20:20
158163+23:47153 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,20:20
159160+23:18157 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,20:20
160156+22:58162 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,20:20
161174+25:58208 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,20:20
162175+26:15248 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO,,20:20
163153+22:16217 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,20:20
164170+25:14226 Moreno IvanSpain 20Spain,,20:20
165155+22:2887 Teklehaimanot DanielTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data,,20:20
166172+25:4668 Wippert WouterCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,20:20
167184+27:32132 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,20:20
168157+22:58165 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,20:20
169168+24:29143 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH,,20:20
170182+27:16177 Torres AlbertInteja Dominican Cycling Team 26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,20:20
171171+25:14222 Jimenez ManuelSpain 25Spain,,20:20
172169+24:29146 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,20:20
173183+27:28147 López DanielBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,20:20
174186+31:25121 Butler ChrisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,20:20
175159+23:17198 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,20:20
176176+26:15242 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO,,20:20
177177+26:15245 Fernández EgoitzTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO,,20:20
178178+26:15243 Guardiola SalvadorTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,20:20
179161+23:18154 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,20:20
180173+25:55151 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,20:20
181162+23:18155 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,20:20
182180+26:49134 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,20:20
183167+24:10138 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,20:20
184179+26:21158 van Genechten JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,20:20
185154+22:16213 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,20:20
186164+23:51128 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,20:20
DNF+ -5:28:11191 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo--
DNF+ -5:28:11172 Cueto Juan JoséInteja Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -5:28:11246 Hatanaka YusukeTeam UKYO 31Team UKYO,,-
DNF+ -5:28:11178 Marquez RafaelInteja Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -5:28:11148 Linares OscarBurgos-BH 21Burgos-BH,,-
DNF+ -5:28:11176 Guzman WilliamInteja Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -5:28:11145 Jurado MarcosBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,-
DNF+ -5:28:11228 Teruel EloySpain 34Spain,,-
DNF+ -5:28:11174 Brenes GregoryInteja Dominican Cycling Team 28Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -5:28:1197 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ -5:28:11204 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ -5:28:11173 Sarabia IgnacioInteja Dominican Cycling Team 33Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -5:28:1184 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
13▲238 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team35:28:115:28:11
21▼135 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:00
36▲333 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,0:00
412▲86 López DavidTeam Sky 35Team Sky0:210:21
54▼136 Roche NicolasBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team0:370:37
618▲1251 de la Cruz DavidQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors0:410:41
714▲753 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors0:490:49
817▲957 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 31Quick-Step Floors,,0:49
919▲1056 Martin DanQuick-Step Floors 30Quick-Step Floors,,0:49
1020▲1011 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 26Movistar Team0:540:54
119▼25 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky 26Team Sky0:580:58
1210▼21 Poels WoutTeam Sky 29Team Sky,,0:58
138▼52 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,0:58
1422▲815 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 26Movistar Team1:021:02
1525▲1012 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,1:02
1624▲818 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,1:02
1721▲413 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,1:02
1835▲1726 Scarponi MicheleAstana Pro Team 37Astana Pro Team1:081:08
1937▲1821 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team1:161:16
2031▲1124 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,1:16
2152▲3142 Martin TonyTeam Katusha Alpecin 31Team Katusha Alpecin1:231:23
2241▲19112 Ludvigsson TobiasFDJ 25FDJ1:301:30
2344▲21114 Morabito SteveFDJ 34FDJ,,1:30
2446▲2216 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team1:361:36
2523▼214 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 30Movistar Team1:391:39
2626-104 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:491:49
2727-106 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 29Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:49
2842▲14113 Molard RudyFDJ 27FDJ1:511:51
2950▲2148 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin1:521:52
3053▲2345 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha Alpecin 34Team Katusha Alpecin,,1:52
3133▲222 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team1:531:53
3260▲2874 Cort MagnusORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott2:002:00
3363▲3077 Juul-Jensen ChristopherORICA-Scott 27ORICA-Scott,,2:00
3434-25 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,2:00
3536▲128 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,2:00
3640▲4117 Reichenbach SébastienFDJ 27FDJ2:072:07
3769▲32218 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:152:15
3874▲36214 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:15
3964▲2575 Keukeleire JensORICA-Scott 28ORICA-Scott2:212:21
4072▲32215 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:232:23
4179▲3882 King BenTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data2:272:27
4277▲3583 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,2:27
4349▲641 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin2:292:29
4457▲1366 Skujiņš TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2:342:34
4558▲1362 Craddock LawsonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,2:34
4629▼17101 Campenaerts VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:392:39
4771▲24212 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:522:52
482▼4637 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team2:542:54
4988▲39167 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie2:572:57
5076▲2685 Pauwels SergeTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data3:043:04
5191▲4096 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale3:123:12
5293▲4195 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,3:12
53109▲5686 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data3:243:24
5459▲561 Brown NathanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team3:313:31
5599▲44192 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo3:373:37
5686▲30168 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 26Direct Energie3:413:41
5795▲38194 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo3:533:53
58103▲45156 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:543:54
59125▲66184 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:054:05
60118▲58131 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:094:09
61130▲69231 Antunes Amaro W52/FC Porto  26W52/FC Porto 4:194:19
6239▼2332 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team4:204:20
6389▲2692 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale4:424:42
6432▼3223 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team4:454:45
6551▼1444 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin4:464:46
66104▲38152 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:474:47
67133▲66234 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto 4:554:55
68123▲55186 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:564:56
69132▲63232 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52/FC Porto  31W52/FC Porto 5:045:04
70140▲70141 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH5:055:05
71141▲70144 Belda DavidBurgos-BH 33Burgos-BH,,5:05
72135▲63235 Vinhas RuiW52/FC Porto  30W52/FC Porto 5:105:10
73115▲42126 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:115:11
74149▲75227 Sanz EnriqueSpain 27Spain5:135:13
7528▼47103 Clement StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo5:155:15
7616▼6052 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors5:255:25
775▼7234 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team5:405:40
78147▲69225 Moreno AdriaSpain 25Spain5:505:50
7956▼2363 Formolo DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team6:006:00
807▼738 Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky 25Team Sky6:016:01
8111▼707 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,6:01
8292▲1091 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale6:066:06
8313▼7055 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors6:296:29
84155▲71205 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy6:346:34
85157▲72203 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,6:34
86168▲82244 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO6:516:51
8730▼57108 Van den Broeck JurgenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo6:526:52
8865▼2373 Hayman MathewORICA-Scott 38ORICA-Scott6:546:54
8938▼5127 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team6:566:56
9045▼45115 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 35FDJ7:107:10
9147▼444 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 35Team Sky7:237:23
92158▲66201 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy7:247:24
93162▲69202 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,7:24
9468▼2617 Moreno DanielMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,7:24
9515▼8058 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors7:277:27
96143▲4767 Vanmarcke SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team7:317:31
97176▲79236 Sánchez ÁngelW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto 7:337:33
9855▼4365 Scully TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team7:377:37
99121▲22137 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:387:38
100119▲19136 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,7:38
101184▲83116 Pinot ThibautFDJ 26FDJ7:407:40
10266▼3678 Albasini MichaelORICA-Scott 36ORICA-Scott,,7:40
10380▼2381 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data8:078:07
104192▲8893 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale8:288:28
105191▲86102 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo8:338:33
106195▲89107 Roglič PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo8:388:38
107101▼6196 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo8:568:56
108124▲16181 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 35Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:139:13
109194▲85105 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo9:279:27
110127▲17188 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:599:59
111160▲49206 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy10:0010:00
112159▲47207 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,10:00
113134▲21238 César GustavoW52/FC Porto  37W52/FC Porto 10:0710:07
114136▲22237 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto  27W52/FC Porto ,,10:07
11581▼3488 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data10:1510:15
11684▼32163 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 29Direct Energie10:2510:25
11785▼32161 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,10:25
118165▲4746 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin10:3010:30
119152▲333 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky 27Team Sky10:5310:53
120111▼9122 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:5610:56
121116▼5127 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:56
122164▲4243 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin11:5211:52
123167▲44241 Pujol ÓscarTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO11:5411:54
124114▼10124 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:2812:28
125193▲68216 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:5112:51
126129▲3187 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:5912:59
127137▲10142 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH13:0613:06
12843▼85118 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ13:1113:11
129189▲60164 Morice JulienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie13:2613:26
13048▼8231 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team13:2913:29
13154▼7764 Mullen RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team13:3813:38
13262▼7076 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott 28ORICA-Scott13:4413:44
13367▼6672 Yates SimonORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott,,13:44
13461▼7371 Yates AdamORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott,,13:44
13582▼53111 Bonnet WilliamFDJ 34FDJ14:3414:34
13698▼38197 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo14:5714:57
137108▼29193 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo15:0315:03
138126▼12183 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16:0016:00
139128▼11182 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16:0316:03
140131▼9233 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  30W52/FC Porto 16:1116:11
14170▼71211 Białobłocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:2016:20
142151▲9223 Llacer EduardoSpain 20Spain16:5416:54
143150▲7221 Castrillo JaimeSpain 20Spain,,16:54
144146▲2224 Mora SebastiánSpain 28Spain16:5716:57
14590▼5594 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale17:1717:17
14694▼5298 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,17:17
14797▼50195 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo17:4917:49
148112▼36125 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:5517:55
149188▲39166 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie19:2219:22
150190▲4054 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors19:2819:28
151163▲1247 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin20:1720:17
152173▲21247 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO20:1920:19
15373▼80217 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22:1622:16
15475▼79213 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,22:16
15578▼7787 Teklehaimanot DanielTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data22:2822:28
15687▼69162 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 25Direct Energie22:5822:58
15783▼74165 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,22:58
158197▲39185 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij23:0423:04
15996▼63198 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo23:1723:17
160106▼54157 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:1823:18
161107▼54154 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,23:18
162105▼57155 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,23:18
163110▼53153 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:4723:47
164113▼51128 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23:5123:51
165122▼43133 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias24:1024:10
166120▼46135 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,24:10
167117▼50138 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,24:10
168142▼26143 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH24:2924:29
169138▼31146 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,24:29
170148▼22226 Moreno IvanSpain 20Spain25:1425:14
171145▼26222 Jimenez ManuelSpain 25Spain,,25:14
172153▼1968 Wippert WouterCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team25:4625:46
173154▼19151 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25:5525:55
174156▼18208 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy25:5825:58
175170▼5248 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO26:1526:15
176171▼5242 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO,,26:15
177166▼11245 Fernández EgoitzTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO,,26:15
178169▼9243 Guardiola SalvadorTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,26:15
179174▼5158 van Genechten JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26:2126:21
180175▼5134 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias26:4926:49
181180▼1171 Amores Julio AlbertoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 23Inteja Dominican Cycling Team27:1627:16
182178▼4177 Torres AlbertInteja Dominican Cycling Team 26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,27:16
183185▲2147 López DanielBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH27:2827:28
184186▲2132 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias27:3227:32
185187▲2175 Milán DiegoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 31Inteja Dominican Cycling Team27:3427:34
186198▲12121 Butler ChrisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31:2531:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
188 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data11+11
292 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale9+9
3127 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4+4
45 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky 26Team Sky3+3
542 Martin TonyTeam Katusha Alpecin 31Team Katusha Alpecin3+3
652 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors3+3
751 de la Cruz DavidQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors2+2
81 Poels WoutTeam Sky 29Team Sky2+2
985 Pauwels SergeTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data2+2
1011 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 26Movistar Team1+1
1113 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 29Movistar Team1+1
127 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 27Team Sky1+1
1331 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:0035 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team5:28:115:28:11
24▲216+1:0218 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team1:021:02
310▲732+2:0074 Cort MagnusORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott2:002:00
45▲134+2:0025 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,2:00
514▲942+2:2783 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data2:272:27
69▲345+2:3462 Craddock LawsonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2:342:34
713▲647+2:52212 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:522:52
829▲2167+4:55234 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto 4:554:55
927▲1868+4:56186 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:564:56
103▼776+5:2552 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors5:255:25
112▼977+5:4034 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team5:405:40
128▼479+6:0063 Formolo DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team6:006:00
1335▲2284+6:34205 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy6:346:34
1437▲2385+6:34203 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,6:34
1544▲2997+7:33236 Sánchez ÁngelW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto 7:337:33
1626▲1099+7:38137 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:387:38
1725▲8100+7:38136 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,7:38
1818-107+8:56196 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo8:568:56
1938▲19112+10:00207 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy10:0010:00
2015▼5117+10:25161 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie10:2510:25
2141▲20118+10:3046 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin10:3010:30
2223▲1121+10:56127 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:5610:56
236▼17130+13:2931 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team13:2913:29
247▼17131+13:3864 Mullen RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team13:3813:38
2512▼13133+13:4472 Yates SimonORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott13:4413:44
2611▼15134+13:4471 Yates AdamORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott,,13:44
2719▼8137+15:03193 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo15:0315:03
2828-139+16:03182 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16:0316:03
2934▲5142+16:54223 Llacer EduardoSpain 20Spain16:5416:54
3033▲3143+16:54221 Castrillo JaimeSpain 20Spain,,16:54
3116▼15145+17:1794 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale17:1717:17
3221▼11148+17:55125 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:5517:55
3340▲7151+20:1747 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin20:1720:17
3449▲15158+23:04185 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij23:0423:04
3517▼18159+23:17198 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo23:1723:17
3620▼16163+23:47153 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:4723:47
3722▼15164+23:51128 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23:5123:51
3824▼14167+24:10138 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias24:1024:10
3930▼9169+24:29146 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH24:2924:29
4032▼8170+25:14226 Moreno IvanSpain 20Spain25:1425:14
4131▼10171+25:14222 Jimenez ManuelSpain 25Spain,,25:14
4236▼6174+25:58208 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy25:5825:58
4343-175+26:15248 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO26:1526:15
4442▼2177+26:15245 Fernández EgoitzTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO,,26:15
4545-181+27:16171 Amores Julio AlbertoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 23Inteja Dominican Cycling Team27:1627:16
4648▲2183+27:28147 López DanielBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH27:2827:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- BMC Racing Team  16:24:33 16:24:33
22- Team Sky 2:172:17
33- Quick-Step Floors 2:192:19
44- Movistar Team 2:582:58
56▲1 Astana Pro Team 3:403:40
65▼1 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 4:424:42
77- FDJ 4:514:51
88- Team Katusha Alpecin 5:175:17
910▲1 ORICA-Scott 6:216:21
1011▲1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  6:536:53
1112▲1 Team Dimension Data 7:217:21
129▼3 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 8:398:39
1314▲1 AG2R La Mondiale 9:369:36
1420▲6 W52/FC Porto  14:1814:18
1513▼2 Direct Energie 15:1515:15
1615▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo 16:2616:26
1719▲2 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 18:2018:20
1818- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 19:2519:25
1923▲4 Israel Cycling Academy 20:3220:32
2021▲1 Burgos-BH 23:1623:16
2117▼4 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 27:0327:03
2222- Spain 27:5727:57
2316▼7 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 31:5931:59
2424- Team UKYO 39:0439:04
2525- Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 1:21:481:21:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana  logoDate: 2nd February 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.08 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Alicante › Denia
Parcours type: 71
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.vueltacv.com
twitter.com/VueltaCV
www.demarragevalencia.com

Race ranking position
17th
714 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.16953 sec.