1 1 +0:00 1
Climber 37 Movistar Team 14 20 3:53:55
2 2 +0:04 82
GC 34 Astana Pro Team 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:06 81
Climber 32 Astana Pro Team 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 15 +0:29 77
Classic 35 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 5 0:19 0:19
5 7 +0:29 21
Classic 32 BMC Racing Team 4 ,, 0:19
6 12 +0:29 104
GC 24 Team Dimension Data 3 ,, 0:19
7 6 +0:29 83
Climber 27 Astana Pro Team 2 ,, 0:19
8 13 +0:29 47
Climber 29 AG2R La Mondiale 1 ,, 0:19
9 19 +0:29 142
GC 31 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:19
10 25 +0:29 34
Climber 25 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:19
11 4 +0:29 11
Climber 30 Team Sky ,, 0:19
12 17 +0:29 111
Climber 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:19
13 21 +0:29 41
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:19
14 18 +0:29 33
Climber 31 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:19
15 23 +0:29 64
GC 22 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:19
16 5 +0:29 16
Climber 28 Team Sky ,, 0:19
17 10 +0:29 22
GC 33 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:19
18 8 +0:29 12
Climber 28 Team Sky ,, 0:19
19 9 +0:29 97
Climber 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:19
20 22 +0:29 162
Climber 28 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:19
21 16 +0:29 96
Climber 21 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:19
22 11 +0:29 211
Climber 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:19
23 20 +0:29 15
Classic 23 Team Sky ,, 0:19
24 14 +0:29 6
Climber 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:19
25 24 +0:29 24
GC 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:19
26 49 +2:38 201
Classic 27 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:28 2:28
27 37 +2:38 157
GC 26 Burgos - BH ,, 2:28
28 48 +2:38 236
Sprint 21 Polartec-Kometa ,, 2:28
29 31 +2:38 154
Sprint 27 Burgos - BH ,, 2:28
30 45 +2:38 204
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 2:28
31 71 +2:38 234
GC 19 Polartec-Kometa ,, 2:28
32 32 +2:38 67
Classic 25 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 2:28
33 44 +2:38 206
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 2:28
34 58 +2:38 43
Climber 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:28
35 39 +2:38 155
Climber 27 Burgos - BH ,, 2:28
36 30 +2:38 7
Sprint 32 Movistar Team ,, 2:28
37 28 +2:38 45
Classic 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:28
38 27 +2:38 46
Classic 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:28
39 40 +2:38 25
TT 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 2:28
40 42 +2:38 44
Classic 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:28
41 33 +2:38 191
Sprint 30 Rally Cycling ,, 2:28
42 41 +2:38 127
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 2:28
43 76 +2:38 116
Classic 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 2:28
44 29 +2:38 14
Climber 27 Team Sky ,, 2:28
45 51 +2:38 27
GC 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 2:28
46 55 +2:38 135
GC 30 Direct Energie ,, 2:28
47 43 +2:38 2
TT 25 Movistar Team ,, 2:28
48 38 +2:38 164
Climber 30 Euskadi - Murias ,, 2:28
49 26 +2:32 32
Sprint 29 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 2:28
50 35 +2:38 76
Classic 24 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:28
51 75 +2:38 5
GC 22 Movistar Team ,, 2:28
52 83 +2:38 72
GC 22 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:28
53 73 +2:38 75
Climber 27 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:28
54 60 +2:38 65
GC 32 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 2:28
55 67 +2:38 124
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 2:28
56 34 +2:38 106
Classic 27 Team Dimension Data ,, 2:28
57 64 +2:38 23
Climber 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 2:28
58 70 +2:38 101
Climber 34 Team Dimension Data ,, 2:28
59 53 +2:38 136
GC 30 Direct Energie ,, 2:28
60 54 +2:38 113
GC 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 2:28
61 79 +2:38 87
TT 34 Astana Pro Team ,, 2:28
62 77 +2:38 63
Climber 21 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 2:28
63 59 +2:38 205
Classic 35 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 2:28
64 84 +2:38 123
GC 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 2:28
65 47 +2:38 57
Classic 29 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 2:28
66 65 +2:38 216
GC 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 2:28
67 96 +2:38 151
GC 23 Burgos - BH ,, 2:28
68 61 +2:38 173
Climber 21 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 2:28
69 88 +2:38 105
Climber 34 Team Dimension Data ,, 2:28
70 81 +2:38 153
GC 32 Burgos - BH ,, 2:28
71 68 +2:38 117
GC 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 2:28
72 87 +2:38 185
Climber 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 2:28
73 93 +2:38 73
Climber 40 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:28
74 82 +2:38 197
Sprint 28 Rally Cycling ,, 2:28
75 94 +2:38 55
Climber 31 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 2:28
76 74 +2:38 35
Climber 25 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 2:28
77 85 +2:38 171
GC 35 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 2:28
78 56 +2:38 74
Classic 35 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:28
79 36 +2:38 137
Sprint 27 Direct Energie ,, 2:28
80 80 +2:38 84
GC 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 2:28
81 89 +2:38 121
GC 34 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 2:28
82 91 +2:38 144
GC 37 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 2:28
83 69 +2:38 196
Sprint 23 Rally Cycling ,, 2:28
84 66 +2:38 215
GC 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 2:28
85 57 +2:38 42
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:28
86 62 +2:38 213
Classic 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 2:28
87 92 +2:38 13
TT 36 Team Sky ,, 2:28
88 86 +2:38 174
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 2:28
89 90 +2:38 167
GC 28 Euskadi - Murias ,, 2:28
90 95 +2:38 51
Sprint 33 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 2:28
91 63 +2:38 94
Climber 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 2:28
92 50 +2:38 66
Classic 29 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 2:28
93 52 +2:38 217
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 2:28
94 46 +2:38 181
Classic 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 2:28
95 78 +2:38 183
Classic 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 2:28
96 97 +2:38 86
Classic 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 2:28
97 72 +2:38 187
Classic 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 2:28
98 118 +7:06 54
Sprint MODOLO Sacha Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 30 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 2:28
99 106 +6:05 93
Classic 26 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5:55 5:55
100 103 +6:05 241
Sprint 25 Fundación Euskadi ,, 5:55
101 114 +6:05 133
Classic 23 Direct Energie ,, 5:55
102 105 +6:05 184
Sprint 27 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 5:55
103 112 +6:05 247
Classic 23 Fundación Euskadi ,, 5:55
104 119 +8:29 37
Classic 28 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 5:55
105 116 +6:05 107
Sprint 26 Team Dimension Data ,, 5:55
106 107 +6:05 125
GC 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 5:55
107 108 +6:05 212
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 5:55
108 113 +6:05 243
Climber 21 Fundación Euskadi ,, 5:55
109 109 +6:05 146
GC 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 5:55
110 110 +6:05 203
Sprint 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 5:55
111 98 +5:55 95
Sprint 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 5:55
112 102 +6:05 177
Sprint 32 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 5:55
113 100 +6:05 176
Sprint 31 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 5:55
114 104 +6:05 85
Sprint 21 Astana Pro Team ,, 5:55
115 117 +6:05 103
GC 25 Team Dimension Data ,, 5:55
116 101 +6:05 62
Classic 22 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 5:55
117 115 +6:05 195
Sprint 28 Rally Cycling ,, 5:55
118 99 +6:01 26
Sprint 32 BMC Racing Team ,, 5:55
119 111 +6:05 3
GC 25 Movistar Team ,, 5:55
120 121 +9:45 112
Climber 21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 9:35 9:35
121 120 +9:45 207
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 9:35
122 122 +9:45 242
Sprint 25 Fundación Euskadi ,, 9:35
123 123 +11:04 186
GC BOU Joan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 10:54 10:54
124 169 +18:24 221
GC 41 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 12:31 12:31
125 146 +12:41 227
Sprint 26 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team ,, 12:31
126 124 +12:41 226
Sprint 27 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team ,, 12:31
127 136 +12:41 182
Classic 31 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 12:31
128 168 +17:14 141
Climber 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 12:31
129 141 +12:41 156
Classic 26 Burgos - BH ,, 12:31
130 139 +12:41 214
Sprint 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 12:31
131 131 +12:41 165
Climber 24 Euskadi - Murias ,, 12:31
132 127 +12:41 166
Sprint 28 Euskadi - Murias ,, 12:31
133 147 +12:41 161
Sprint 22 Euskadi - Murias ,, 12:31
134 125 +12:41 202
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 12:31
135 171 +19:10 147
Sprint 30 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 12:31
136 128 +12:41 232
Sprint 21 Polartec-Kometa ,, 12:31
137 129 +12:41 231
Climber 18 Polartec-Kometa ,, 12:31
138 140 +12:41 172
Sprint 28 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 12:31
139 148 +12:41 4
GC 23 Movistar Team ,, 12:31
140 163 +15:05 225
Sprint 32 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team ,, 12:31
141 160 +12:41 244
TT 25 Fundación Euskadi ,, 12:31
142 133 +12:41 122
Classic 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 12:31
143 126 +12:41 53
Sprint MCLAY Daniel Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 26 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 12:31
144 162 +12:41 56
Sprint 27 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 12:31
145 142 +12:41 237
GC 20 Polartec-Kometa ,, 12:31
146 153 +12:41 31
Classic 37 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 12:31
147 152 +12:41 92
TT 32 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 12:31
148 154 +12:41 36
TT 30 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 12:31
149 158 +12:41 246
TT 20 Fundación Euskadi ,, 12:31
150 145 +12:41 245
GC 22 Fundación Euskadi ,, 12:31
151 149 +12:41 175
Sprint 21 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 12:31
152 151 +12:41 132
GC 29 Direct Energie ,, 12:31
153 144 +12:41 235
Sprint 22 Polartec-Kometa ,, 12:31
154 134 +12:41 61
GC 33 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 12:31
155 143 +12:41 233
Classic 20 Polartec-Kometa ,, 12:31
156 164 +15:05 224
Sprint 34 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team ,, 12:31
157 130 +12:41 114
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 12:31
158 159 +12:41 52
Classic 33 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 12:31
159 150 +12:41 143
GC 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 12:31
160 132 +12:41 145
Sprint 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 12:31
161 165 +15:05 102
Sprint 36 Team Dimension Data ,, 12:31
162 138 +12:41 17
Classic 30 Team Sky ,, 12:31
163 157 +12:41 131
TT 31 Direct Energie ,, 12:31
164 137 +12:41 134
Sprint 27 Direct Energie ,, 12:31
165 161 +12:41 163
GC 22 Euskadi - Murias ,, 12:31
166 135 +12:41 71
TT 30 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 12:31
167 156 +12:41 192
GC 33 Rally Cycling ,, 12:31
168 166 +15:50 194
Classic 24 Rally Cycling ,, 12:31
169 155 +12:41 91
GC 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 12:31
170 170 +18:54 222
Sprint 26 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 16:20 16:20
171 167 +16:30 223
Classic 24 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team ,, 16:20
DNF 152
GC 23 Burgos - BH -
DNF 126
TT 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 193
TT 27 Rally Cycling -