Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   69th Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (2.1)

Youth Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
126 Roelandts Jurgen32BMC Racing Team14202:58:26 2:58:2666+12:15
295 van Poppel Danny24Team LottoNL-Jumbo512,, ,,74+17:13
346 Venturini Clément24AG2R La Mondiale370:01 0:0143+6:45
4122 Soto Nelson Andres23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,, 0:01129+32:18
566 Planckaert Baptiste29Team Katusha - Alpecin4,, 0:0154+9:08
6202 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,, 0:01127+31:32
7181 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2,, 0:0189+19:36
885 Gidich Yevgeniy21Astana Pro Team1,, 0:01100+21:21
9213 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:0169+13:13
10114 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:01146+37:45
11231 Gazzoli Michele18Polartec-Kometa,, 0:01145+37:43
12164 Prades Eduard30Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:0129+4:54
13187 Tizza Marco25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:04 0:0442+6:38
1476 Pibernik Luka24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:0438+5:36
15211 Antunes Amaro Manuel 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:0410+1:09
16206 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:0484+18:15
1716 Rosa Diego28Team Sky,, 0:0417+1:28
18104 Kudus Merhawi24Team Dimension Data,, 0:0415+1:21
19157 Rubio Diego26Burgos-BH ,, 0:0451+7:41
20145 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:04122+28:06
2144 Gautier Cyril30AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:0439+6:11
22161 Irizar Julen22Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:0487+18:19
231 Valverde Alejandro37Movistar Team,, 0:041+0:00
2482 Sanchez Luis Leon34Astana Pro Team,, 0:042+0:14
257 Rojas José Joaquín32Movistar Team,, 0:0468+12:44
26183 Bagioli Nicola22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:0491+19:39
2734 Yates Adam25Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:044+0:37
28127 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:0430+4:57
2954 Modolo Sacha30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:0496+20:17
3083 Bilbao Pello27Astana Pro Team,, 0:047+0:54
313 Arcas Jorge25Movistar Team,, 0:0478+17:28
3275 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:0425+4:20
3362 Biermans Jenthe22Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 0:0462+10:59
3432 Mezgec Luka29Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:0460+10:56
35111 Herrada Jesús27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:045+0:48
3647 Vuillermoz Alexis29AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:0413+1:17
3731 Albasini Michael37Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:0475+17:14
3881 Fuglsang Jakob32Astana Pro Team,, 0:043+0:26
3997 Roglic Primoz28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:046+0:49
40153 Mendes José32Burgos-BH ,, 0:0431+5:00
4111 Poels Wout30Team Sky,, 0:0419+1:52
4265 Hollenstein Reto32Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 0:0448+7:11
4327 Schar Michael31BMC Racing Team,, 0:0446+6:55
4422 Bookwalter Brent33BMC Racing Team,, 0:0416+1:23
4524 Frankiny Kilian24BMC Racing Team,, 0:049+1:03
46165 Saez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:04125+29:36
47173 Vlasov Aleksandr21Gazprom-RusVelo,, 0:0437+5:30
48191 Anderson Ryan30Rally Cycling,, 0:0480+17:57
49156 Salas Ibai26Burgos-BH ,, 0:0479+17:41
5021 Van Avermaet Greg32BMC Racing Team,, 0:0420+1:52
5133 Kreuziger Roman31Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:048+0:57
52142 Hermans Ben31Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:0411+1:09
53201 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:0433+5:08
54144 Plaza Rubén37Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:0445+6:52
5593 Van Hoecke Gijs26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:0476+17:26
5615 Moscon Gianni23Team Sky,, 0:0412+1:13
57113 Herrada José32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:0436+5:30
58146 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:0458+10:41
5977 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:0418+1:42
6042 Chevrier Clément25AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:0440+6:11
61137 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie,, 0:0441+6:36
62112 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:04110+25:04
63133 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie,, 0:04101+21:24
6412 de la Cruz David28Team Sky,, 0:0414+1:17
6563 Cras Steff21Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 0:0426+4:23
6696 Powless Neilson21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:0421+1:55
6737 Trentin Matteo28Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:04103+21:32
68135 Sicard Romain30Direct Energie,, 0:0427+4:26
69215 Owsian Lukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:0447+7:02
70162 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:0423+2:59
7164 Fabbro Matteo22Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 0:0422+2:04
72196 Joyce Colin23Rally Cycling,, 0:0494+19:48
73163 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:04126+29:48
74101 Anton Igor34Team Dimension Data,, 0:0461+10:58
7586 Moser Moreno27Astana Pro Team,, 0:0463+11:43
7667 Smit Willie25Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 0:0457+10:01
77121 Pardilla Sergio34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:0482+18:03
7813 Kiryienka Vasil36Team Sky,, 0:0471+15:43
7943 Domont Axel27AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:0428+4:26
80185 Santaromita Ivan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:0492+19:39
8174 Gasparotto Enrico35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:0449+7:24
82106 Thwaites Scott27Team Dimension Data,, 0:0488+18:23
83132 Nauleau Bryan29Direct Energie,, 0:04121+28:00
84116 Perez Anthony26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:0485+18:15
8523 De Marchi Alessandro31BMC Racing Team,, 0:0432+5:05
8684 Chernetski Sergei27Astana Pro Team,, 0:0453+7:57
8787 Grivko Andrei34Astana Pro Team,, 0:0450+7:38
882 Sütterlin Jasha25Movistar Team,, 0:04119+27:19
89105 Pauwels Serge34Team Dimension Data,, 0:0483+18:07
9017 Stannard Ian30Team Sky,, 0:04114+25:46
915 Carretero Héctor22Movistar Team,, 0:0493+19:43
9235 Yates Simon25Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:0424+3:35
936 Roson Jaime25Movistar Team,, 0:0435+5:27
94107 Van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data,, 0:0477+17:26
95217 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:0444+6:47
9625 Küng Stefan24BMC Racing Team,, 0:0481+17:57
9757 Vanmarcke Sep29Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:0455+9:39
9892 van Emden Jos32Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:26 0:26109+24:24
9973 Pellizotti Franco40Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:27 0:2752+7:47
10045 Naesen Oliver27AG2R La Mondiale0:47 0:4734+5:22
10114 Kwiatkowski Michal27Team Sky1:00 1:0070+15:02
102176 Porsev Alexander31Gazprom-RusVelo3:23 3:23115+26:17
103172 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo5:12 5:12138+35:17
104233 Gamper Patrick20Polartec-Kometa5:34 5:34134+33:42
105243 Martin Gotzon21Fundación Euskadi,, 5:34118+27:00
106241 Insausti Jon Ander25Fundación Euskadi,, 5:34116+26:54
107245 Juaristi Txomin22Fundación Euskadi,, 5:3497+20:35
108207 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 5:34130+33:16
109236 Ballesteros Miguel Angel21Polartec-Kometa,, 5:3456+9:56
110247 López-Cózar Juan Antonio23Fundación Euskadi,, 5:34123+28:30
111235 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa,, 5:34153+42:52
112246 Lopez Diego20Fundación Euskadi,, 5:34155+42:56
113175 Kurianov Stepan21Gazprom-RusVelo,, 5:34144+37:09
114234 Ries Michel19Polartec-Kometa,, 5:3465+12:06
115134 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie,, 5:34139+35:26
116203 Van Gompel Mathias22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 5:34124+29:29
117244 Goikoetxea Peio25Fundación Euskadi,, 5:34143+36:54
118242 FernÁndez Egoitz25Fundación Euskadi,, 5:34113+25:23
119204 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 5:3467+12:41
120154 Simón Jordi27Burgos-BH ,, 5:3495+20:07
121186 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 5:34133+33:39
122205 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 5:3490+19:36
123214 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 5:34152+42:52
124123 Rodríguez Cristian22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 5:3472+16:28
12572 Novak Domen22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 5:3473+16:36
126237 Inkelaar Kevin20Polartec-Kometa,, 5:34132+33:30
127232 Moschetti Matteo21Polartec-Kometa,, 5:34128+31:47
128124 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 5:34105+23:27
129182 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 5:34137+35:12
130184 Nakane Hideto27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 5:34142+36:16
131151 Cabedo Óscar23Burgos-BH ,, 5:3486+18:16
132155 Ezquerra Jesus27Burgos-BH ,, 5:3464+11:51
133166 Sanz Enrique28Euskadi - Murias ,, 5:34140+35:41
134212 Gradek Kamil27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 5:34117+26:54
135143 Niv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy,, 5:3498+21:03
136221 Mancebo Francisco41Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,, 5:34147+39:45
137171 Firsanov Sergey35Gazprom-RusVelo,, 5:34108+24:08
1384 Bico Nuno23Movistar Team,, 5:34154+42:52
139174 Nych Artem22Gazprom-RusVelo,, 5:34106+23:33
14071 Navardauskas Ramunas30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 5:34157+43:50
141167 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskadi - Murias ,, 5:34112+25:16
14261 Belkov Maxim33Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 5:34136+33:58
14353 McLay Daniel26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 5:34141+36:12
144141 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy,, 5:34131+33:25
14555 Rolland Pierre31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 5:34107+23:51
14651 Breschel Matti33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 5:3499+21:11
14752 Langeveld Sebastian33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 5:34135+33:49
148177 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo,, 5:34111+25:11
149103 Dougall Nick25Team Dimension Data,, 5:34120+27:20
150131 Gaudin Damien31Direct Energie,, 5:34156+43:25
151147 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy,, 5:34148+40:05
152117 Rossetto Stephane30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 5:34104+21:33
153136 Taaramäe Rein30Direct Energie5:46 5:4659+10:54
15491 Bouwman Koen24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 5:46102+21:30
155195 Huffman Evan28Rally Cycling10:28 10:28149+41:14
15656 Van Asbroeck Tom27Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale11:31 11:31150+42:09
157227 Rubio Jesus Alberto26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,, 11:31158+49:47
158226 Torres Albert27Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,, 11:31151+42:17
159223 Aguirre Jose Alfredo24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,, 11:31159+54:02
DNF94 Kuss Sepp23Team LottoNL-Jumbo -2:58:26 -2:58:26+ - 16:14:53
DNF102 Eisel Bernhard36Team Dimension Data,, -2:58:26+ - 16:14:53
DNF192 Britton Rob33Rally Cycling,, -2:58:26+ - 16:14:53
DNF197 Oronte Emerson28Rally Cycling,, -2:58:26+ - 16:14:53
DNF216 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -2:58:26+ - 16:14:53
DNF224 Sarabia Ignacio34Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,, -2:58:26+ - 16:14:53
DNF225 Milan Diego32Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,, -2:58:26+ - 16:14:53
DNS125 Celano Danilo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -2:58:26+ - 16:14:53
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11-1 Valverde Alejandro37Movistar Team125100 16:14:53 16:14:531+0:00
22-82 Sanchez Luis Leon34Astana Pro Team85700:14 0:142+0:14
33-81 Fuglsang Jakob32Astana Pro Team70500:26 0:263+0:26
44-34 Yates Adam25Mitchelton-Scott60360:37 0:374+0:37
55-111 Herrada Jesús27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50280:48 0:485+0:48
66-97 Roglic Primoz28Team LottoNL-Jumbo40240:49 0:496+0:49
77-83 Bilbao Pello27Astana Pro Team35200:54 0:547+0:54
88-33 Kreuziger Roman31Mitchelton-Scott30180:57 0:578+0:57
99-24 Frankiny Kilian24BMC Racing Team25161:03 1:039+1:03
1010-211 Antunes Amaro Manuel 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20141:09 1:0910+1:09
1111-142 Hermans Ben31Israel Cycling Academy1512,, 1:0911+1:09
1212-15 Moscon Gianni23Team Sky10101:13 1:1312+1:13
1314▲147 Vuillermoz Alexis29AG2R La Mondiale581:17 1:1713+1:17
1413▼112 de la Cruz David28Team Sky57,, 1:1714+1:17
1515-104 Kudus Merhawi24Team Dimension Data561:21 1:2115+1:21
1616-22 Bookwalter Brent33BMC Racing Team351:23 1:2316+1:23
1717-16 Rosa Diego28Team Sky341:28 1:2817+1:28
1818-77 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team331:42 1:4218+1:42
1919-11 Poels Wout30Team Sky321:52 1:5219+1:52
2020-21 Van Avermaet Greg32BMC Racing Team31,, 1:5220+1:52
2121-96 Powless Neilson21Team LottoNL-Jumbo31:55 1:5521+1:55
2222-64 Fabbro Matteo22Team Katusha - Alpecin32:04 2:0422+2:04
2323-162 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi - Murias 32:59 2:5923+2:59
2424-35 Yates Simon25Mitchelton-Scott33:35 3:3524+3:35
2525-75 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34:20 4:2025+4:20
2626-63 Cras Steff21Team Katusha - Alpecin4:23 4:2326+4:23
2728▲1135 Sicard Romain30Direct Energie4:26 4:2627+4:26
2829▲143 Domont Axel27AG2R La Mondiale,, 4:2628+4:26
2931▲2164 Prades Eduard30Euskadi - Murias 4:54 4:5429+4:54
3032▲2127 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:57 4:5730+4:57
3133▲2153 Mendes José32Burgos-BH 5:00 5:0031+5:00
3234▲223 De Marchi Alessandro31BMC Racing Team5:05 5:0532+5:05
3335▲2201 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:08 5:0833+5:08
3430▼445 Naesen Oliver27AG2R La Mondiale5:22 5:2234+5:22
3537▲26 Roson Jaime25Movistar Team5:27 5:2735+5:27
3638▲2113 Herrada José32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:30 5:3036+5:30
3739▲2173 Vlasov Aleksandr21Gazprom-RusVelo,, 5:3037+5:30
3840▲276 Pibernik Luka24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5:36 5:3638+5:36
3941▲244 Gautier Cyril30AG2R La Mondiale6:11 6:1139+6:11
4042▲242 Chevrier Clément25AG2R La Mondiale,, 6:1140+6:11
4144▲3137 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie6:36 6:3641+6:36
4246▲4187 Tizza Marco25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini6:38 6:3842+6:38
4348▲546 Venturini Clément24AG2R La Mondiale6:45 6:4543+6:45
4447▲3217 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:47 6:4744+6:47
4549▲4144 Plaza Rubén37Israel Cycling Academy6:52 6:5245+6:52
4650▲427 Schar Michael31BMC Racing Team6:55 6:5546+6:55
4751▲4215 Owsian Lukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7:02 7:0247+7:02
4853▲565 Hollenstein Reto32Team Katusha - Alpecin7:11 7:1148+7:11
4954▲574 Gasparotto Enrico35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team7:24 7:2449+7:24
5056▲687 Grivko Andrei34Astana Pro Team7:38 7:3850+7:38
5157▲6157 Rubio Diego26Burgos-BH 7:41 7:4151+7:41
5255▲373 Pellizotti Franco40Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team7:47 7:4752+7:47
5358▲584 Chernetski Sergei27Astana Pro Team7:57 7:5753+7:57
5459▲566 Planckaert Baptiste29Team Katusha - Alpecin9:08 9:0854+9:08
5560▲557 Vanmarcke Sep29Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale9:39 9:3955+9:39
5627▼29236 Ballesteros Miguel Angel21Polartec-Kometa9:56 9:5656+9:56
5761▲467 Smit Willie25Team Katusha - Alpecin10:01 10:0157+10:01
5862▲4146 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy10:41 10:4158+10:41
5936▼23136 Taaramäe Rein30Direct Energie10:54 10:5459+10:54
6063▲332 Mezgec Luka29Mitchelton-Scott10:56 10:5660+10:56
6164▲3101 Anton Igor34Team Dimension Data10:58 10:5861+10:58
6266▲462 Biermans Jenthe22Team Katusha - Alpecin10:59 10:5962+10:59
6368▲586 Moser Moreno27Astana Pro Team11:43 11:4363+11:43
6443▼21155 Ezquerra Jesus27Burgos-BH 11:51 11:5164+11:51
6545▼20234 Ries Michel19Polartec-Kometa12:06 12:0665+12:06
6669▲326 Roelandts Jurgen32BMC Racing Team12:15 12:1566+12:15
6752▼15204 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:41 12:4167+12:41
6870▲27 Rojas José Joaquín32Movistar Team12:44 12:4468+12:44
6972▲3213 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:13 13:1369+13:13
7074▲414 Kwiatkowski Michal27Team Sky15:02 15:0270+15:02
7180▲913 Kiryienka Vasil36Team Sky15:43 15:4371+15:43
7265▼7123 Rodríguez Cristian22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:28 16:2872+16:28
7367▼672 Novak Domen22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team16:36 16:3673+16:36
7484▲1095 van Poppel Danny24Team LottoNL-Jumbo17:13 17:1374+17:13
7583▲831 Albasini Michael37Mitchelton-Scott17:14 17:1475+17:14
7685▲993 Van Hoecke Gijs26Team LottoNL-Jumbo17:26 17:2676+17:26
7786▲9107 Van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data,, 17:2677+17:26
7887▲93 Arcas Jorge25Movistar Team17:28 17:2878+17:28
7988▲9156 Salas Ibai26Burgos-BH 17:41 17:4179+17:41
8089▲9191 Anderson Ryan30Rally Cycling17:57 17:5780+17:57
8190▲925 Küng Stefan24BMC Racing Team,, 17:5781+17:57
8294▲12121 Pardilla Sergio34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:03 18:0382+18:03
8395▲12105 Pauwels Serge34Team Dimension Data18:07 18:0783+18:07
8497▲13206 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:15 18:1584+18:15
8598▲13116 Perez Anthony26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 18:1585+18:15
8671▼15151 Cabedo Óscar23Burgos-BH 18:16 18:1686+18:16
8799▲12161 Irizar Julen22Euskadi - Murias 18:19 18:1987+18:19
88101▲13106 Thwaites Scott27Team Dimension Data18:23 18:2388+18:23
89103▲14181 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini19:36 19:3689+19:36
9075▼15205 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 19:3690+19:36
91104▲13183 Bagioli Nicola22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini19:39 19:3991+19:39
92105▲13185 Santaromita Ivan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 19:3992+19:39
93107▲145 Carretero Héctor22Movistar Team19:43 19:4393+19:43
94109▲15196 Joyce Colin23Rally Cycling19:48 19:4894+19:48
9576▼19154 Simón Jordi27Burgos-BH 20:07 20:0795+20:07
96111▲1554 Modolo Sacha30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale20:17 20:1796+20:17
9777▼20245 Juaristi Txomin22Fundación Euskadi20:35 20:3597+20:35
9878▼20143 Niv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy21:03 21:0398+21:03
9979▼2051 Breschel Matti33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale21:11 21:1199+21:11
100113▲1385 Gidich Yevgeniy21Astana Pro Team21:21 21:21100+21:21
101115▲14133 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie21:24 21:24101+21:24
10281▼2191 Bouwman Koen24Team LottoNL-Jumbo21:30 21:30102+21:30
103117▲1437 Trentin Matteo28Mitchelton-Scott21:32 21:32103+21:32
10482▼22117 Rossetto Stephane30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:33 21:33104+21:33
10592▼13124 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23:27 23:27105+23:27
10693▼13174 Nych Artem22Gazprom-RusVelo23:33 23:33106+23:33
107100▼755 Rolland Pierre31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale23:51 23:51107+23:51
108102▼6171 Firsanov Sergey35Gazprom-RusVelo24:08 24:08108+24:08
109122▲1392 van Emden Jos32Team LottoNL-Jumbo24:24 24:24109+24:24
110123▲13112 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25:04 25:04110+25:04
111106▼5177 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo25:11 25:11111+25:11
112108▼4167 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskadi - Murias 25:16 25:16112+25:16
113110▼3242 FernÁndez Egoitz25Fundación Euskadi25:23 25:23113+25:23
114124▲1017 Stannard Ian30Team Sky25:46 25:46114+25:46
115119▲4176 Porsev Alexander31Gazprom-RusVelo26:17 26:17115+26:17
116112▼4241 Insausti Jon Ander25Fundación Euskadi26:54 26:54116+26:54
117114▼3212 Gradek Kamil27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 26:54117+26:54
118116▼2243 Martin Gotzon21Fundación Euskadi27:00 27:00118+27:00
119126▲72 Sütterlin Jasha25Movistar Team27:19 27:19119+27:19
120118▼2103 Dougall Nick25Team Dimension Data27:20 27:20120+27:20
121130▲9132 Nauleau Bryan29Direct Energie28:00 28:00121+28:00
122132▲10145 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy28:06 28:06122+28:06
123120▼3247 López-Cózar Juan Antonio23Fundación Euskadi28:30 28:30123+28:30
124121▼3203 Van Gompel Mathias22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise29:29 29:29124+29:29
125137▲12165 Saez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 29:36 29:36125+29:36
126139▲13163 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 29:48 29:48126+29:48
127150▲23202 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise31:32 31:32127+31:32
128125▼3232 Moschetti Matteo21Polartec-Kometa31:47 31:47128+31:47
129152▲23122 Soto Nelson Andres23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:18 32:18129+32:18
130127▼3207 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise33:16 33:16130+33:16
131128▼3141 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy33:25 33:25131+33:25
132129▼3237 Inkelaar Kevin20Polartec-Kometa33:30 33:30132+33:30
133133-186 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini33:39 33:39133+33:39
134134-233 Gamper Patrick20Polartec-Kometa33:42 33:42134+33:42
135135-52 Langeveld Sebastian33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33:49 33:49135+33:49
136136-61 Belkov Maxim33Team Katusha - Alpecin33:58 33:58136+33:58
137138▲1182 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini35:12 35:12137+35:12
138141▲3172 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo35:17 35:17138+35:17
139140▲1134 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie35:26 35:26139+35:26
140142▲2166 Sanz Enrique28Euskadi - Murias 35:41 35:41140+35:41
141143▲253 McLay Daniel26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale36:12 36:12141+36:12
142145▲3184 Nakane Hideto27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini36:16 36:16142+36:16
143149▲6244 Goikoetxea Peio25Fundación Euskadi36:54 36:54143+36:54
144151▲7175 Kurianov Stepan21Gazprom-RusVelo37:09 37:09144+37:09
145159▲14231 Gazzoli Michele18Polartec-Kometa37:43 37:43145+37:43
146160▲14114 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37:45 37:45146+37:45
147153▲6221 Mancebo Francisco41Inteja Dominican Cycling Team39:45 39:45147+39:45
148154▲6147 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy40:05 40:05148+40:05
149148▼1195 Huffman Evan28Rally Cycling41:14 41:14149+41:14
150144▼656 Van Asbroeck Tom27Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale42:09 42:09150+42:09
151147▼4226 Torres Albert27Inteja Dominican Cycling Team42:17 42:17151+42:17
152155▲3214 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 42:52 42:52152+42:52
153156▲3235 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa,, 42:52153+42:52
154157▲34 Bico Nuno23Movistar Team,, 42:52154+42:52
155158▲3246 Lopez Diego20Fundación Euskadi42:56 42:56155+42:56
156161▲5131 Gaudin Damien31Direct Energie43:25 43:25156+43:25
157162▲571 Navardauskas Ramunas30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team43:50 43:50157+43:50
158163▲5227 Rubio Jesus Alberto26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team49:47 49:47158+49:47
159167▲8223 Aguirre Jose Alfredo24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team54:02 54:02159+54:02
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-24 Frankiny Kilian24BMC Racing Team 16:15:56 16:15:569+1:03
22-15 Moscon Gianni23Team Sky0:10 0:1012+1:13
33-104 Kudus Merhawi24Team Dimension Data0:18 0:1815+1:21
44-96 Powless Neilson21Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:52 0:5221+1:55
55-64 Fabbro Matteo22Team Katusha - Alpecin1:01 1:0122+2:04
66-63 Cras Steff21Team Katusha - Alpecin3:20 3:2026+4:23
78▲1127 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:54 3:5430+4:57
89▲16 Roson Jaime25Movistar Team4:24 4:2435+5:27
910▲1173 Vlasov Aleksandr21Gazprom-RusVelo4:27 4:2737+5:30
1011▲176 Pibernik Luka24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4:33 4:3338+5:36
1113▲246 Venturini Clément24AG2R La Mondiale5:42 5:4243+6:45
127▼5236 Ballesteros Miguel Angel21Polartec-Kometa8:53 8:5356+9:56
1315▲2146 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy9:38 9:3858+10:41
1417▲362 Biermans Jenthe22Team Katusha - Alpecin9:56 9:5662+10:59
1512▼3234 Ries Michel19Polartec-Kometa11:03 11:0365+12:06
1614▼2204 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:38 11:3867+12:41
1720▲3213 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:10 12:1069+13:13
1816▼2123 Rodríguez Cristian22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15:25 15:2572+16:28
1918▼172 Novak Domen22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15:33 15:3373+16:36
2025▲595 van Poppel Danny24Team LottoNL-Jumbo16:10 16:1074+17:13
2126▲525 Küng Stefan24BMC Racing Team16:54 16:5481+17:57
2229▲7206 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:12 17:1284+18:15
2319▼4151 Cabedo Óscar23Burgos-BH 17:13 17:1386+18:16
2430▲6161 Irizar Julen22Euskadi - Murias 17:16 17:1687+18:19
2531▲6183 Bagioli Nicola22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini18:36 18:3691+19:39
2632▲65 Carretero Héctor22Movistar Team18:40 18:4093+19:43
2733▲6196 Joyce Colin23Rally Cycling18:45 18:4594+19:48
2822▼6245 Juaristi Txomin22Fundación Euskadi19:32 19:3297+20:35
2923▼6143 Niv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy20:00 20:0098+21:03
3034▲485 Gidich Yevgeniy21Astana Pro Team20:18 20:18100+21:21
3135▲4133 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie20:21 20:21101+21:24
3224▼891 Bouwman Koen24Team LottoNL-Jumbo20:27 20:27102+21:30
3328▼5174 Nych Artem22Gazprom-RusVelo22:30 22:30106+23:33
3439▲5112 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:01 24:01110+25:04
3536▲1243 Martin Gotzon21Fundación Euskadi25:57 25:57118+27:00
3644▲8145 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy27:03 27:03122+28:06
3737-247 López-Cózar Juan Antonio23Fundación Euskadi27:27 27:27123+28:30
3838-203 Van Gompel Mathias22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28:26 28:26124+29:29
3947▲8165 Saez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 28:33 28:33125+29:36
4048▲8163 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 28:45 28:45126+29:48
4149▲8202 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:29 30:29127+31:32
4240▼2232 Moschetti Matteo21Polartec-Kometa30:44 30:44128+31:47
4351▲8122 Soto Nelson Andres23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31:15 31:15129+32:18
4441▼3207 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise32:13 32:13130+33:16
4542▼3141 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy32:22 32:22131+33:25
4643▼3237 Inkelaar Kevin20Polartec-Kometa32:27 32:27132+33:30
4745▼2186 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini32:36 32:36133+33:39
4846▼2233 Gamper Patrick20Polartec-Kometa32:39 32:39134+33:42
4950▲1175 Kurianov Stepan21Gazprom-RusVelo36:06 36:06144+37:09
5055▲5231 Gazzoli Michele18Polartec-Kometa36:40 36:40145+37:43
51-114 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36:42 36:42146+37:45
5252-235 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa41:49 41:49153+42:52
5353-4 Bico Nuno23Movistar Team,, 41:49154+42:52
5454-246 Lopez Diego20Fundación Euskadi41:53 41:53155+42:56
55-223 Aguirre Jose Alfredo24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team52:59 52:59159+54:02
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Astana Pro Team 48:46:25 48:46:25+ - 16:14:53
22- Team Sky2:13 2:13+ - 16:14:53
33- BMC Racing Team2:29 2:29+ - 16:14:53
44- Mitchelton-Scott3:30 3:30+ - 16:14:53
55- AG2R La Mondiale6:25 6:25+ - 16:14:53
66- Team LottoNL-Jumbo6:40 6:40+ - 16:14:53
77- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team9:53 9:53+ - 16:14:53
88- Team Katusha - Alpecin11:50 11:50+ - 16:14:53
99- CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:10 13:10+ - 16:14:53
1010- Euskadi - Murias 14:24 14:24+ - 16:14:53
1111- Direct Energie14:29 14:29+ - 16:14:53
1212- Israel Cycling Academy15:13 15:13+ - 16:14:53
1313- Movistar Team16:46 16:46+ - 16:14:53
1414- Burgos-BH 17:14 17:14+ - 16:14:53
1515- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:33 20:33+ - 16:14:53
1616- Team Dimension Data24:33 24:33+ - 16:14:53
1717- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise24:37 24:37+ - 16:14:53
1818- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:04 32:04+ - 16:14:53
1922▲3 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini44:08 44:08+ - 16:14:53
2021▲1 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale44:54 44:54+ - 16:14:53
2120▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo46:29 46:29+ - 16:14:53
2219▼3 Polartec-Kometa46:31 46:31+ - 16:14:53
2323- Fundación Euskadi1:00:51 1:00:51+ - 16:14:53
2424- Rally Cycling1:02:42 1:02:42+ - 16:14:53
2525- Inteja Dominican Cycling Team2:03:23 2:03:23+ - 16:14:53

Race information

Date: 4th February 2018
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.vueltacv.com
twitter.com/VueltaCV
www.demarragevalencia.com

Race ranking position
36th
618 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19208 sec.