Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
ITT starting order
Rnk | Rider | Team | Starting time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valverde Alejandro | Movistar Team | 00:00:00 |
2 | Carretero Héctor | Movistar Team | 00:00:00 |
3 | Fernández Rubén | Movistar Team | 00:00:00 |
4 | Oliveira Nelson | Movistar Team | 00:00:00 |
5 | Roelandts Jürgen | Movistar Team | 00:00:00 |
6 | Valls Rafael | Movistar Team | 00:00:00 |
7 | Verona Carlos | Movistar Team | 00:00:00 |
8 | de la Cruz David | Team Sky | 00:00:00 |
9 | Lawless Chris | Team Sky | 00:00:00 |
10 | Puccio Salvatore | Team Sky | 00:00:00 |
11 | Rosa Diego | Team Sky | 00:00:00 |
12 | Stannard Ian | Team Sky | 00:00:00 |
13 | Swift Ben | Team Sky | 00:00:00 |
14 | Thomas Geraint | Team Sky | 00:00:00 |
15 | Antunes Amaro | CCC Team | 00:00:00 |
16 | De Marchi Alessandro | CCC Team | 00:00:00 |
17 | Schär Michael | CCC Team | 00:00:00 |
18 | Van Avermaet Greg | CCC Team | 00:00:00 |
19 | Van Hoecke Gijs | CCC Team | 00:00:00 |
20 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume | CCC Team | 00:00:00 |
21 | Wiśniowski Łukasz | CCC Team | 00:00:00 |
22 | Trentin Matteo | Mitchelton-Scott | 00:00:00 |
23 | Yates Adam | Mitchelton-Scott | 00:00:00 |
24 | Chaves Esteban | Mitchelton-Scott | 00:00:00 |
25 | Nieve Mikel | Mitchelton-Scott | 00:00:00 |
26 | Haig Jack | Mitchelton-Scott | 00:00:00 |
27 | Juul-Jensen Christopher | Mitchelton-Scott | 00:00:00 |
28 | Mezgec Luka | Mitchelton-Scott | 00:00:00 |
29 | Sánchez Luis León | Astana Pro Team | 00:00:00 |
30 | Bilbao Pello | Astana Pro Team | 00:00:00 |
31 | Houle Hugo | Astana Pro Team | 00:00:00 |
32 | Izagirre Ion | Astana Pro Team | 00:00:00 |
33 | Fraile Omar | Astana Pro Team | 00:00:00 |
34 | Cort Magnus | Astana Pro Team | 00:00:00 |
35 | Kudus Merhawi | Astana Pro Team | 00:00:00 |
36 | Colbrelli Sonny | Bahrain Merida | 00:00:00 |
37 | García Cortina Iván | Bahrain Merida | 00:00:00 |
38 | Koren Kristijan | Bahrain Merida | 00:00:00 |
39 | Mohorič Matej | Bahrain Merida | 00:00:00 |
40 | Pernsteiner Hermann | Bahrain Merida | 00:00:00 |
41 | Teuns Dylan | Bahrain Merida | 00:00:00 |
42 | Tratnik Jan | Bahrain Merida | 00:00:00 |
43 | Bouwman Koen | Team Jumbo-Visma | 00:00:00 |
44 | van Emden Jos | Team Jumbo-Visma | 00:00:00 |
45 | Groenewegen Dylan | Team Jumbo-Visma | 00:00:00 |
46 | Teunissen Mike | Team Jumbo-Visma | 00:00:00 |
47 | Martin Tony | Team Jumbo-Visma | 00:00:00 |
48 | Roosen Timo | Team Jumbo-Visma | 00:00:00 |
49 | De Tier Floris | Team Jumbo-Visma | 00:00:00 |
50 | Bouchard Geoffrey | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:00:00 |
51 | Chevrier Clément | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:00:00 |
52 | Dillier Silvan | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:00:00 |
53 | Duval Julien | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:00:00 |
54 | Gougeard Alexis | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:00:00 |
55 | Naesen Oliver | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:00:00 |
56 | Vandenbergh Stijn | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:00:00 |
57 | Costa Rui | UAE Team Emirates | 00:00:00 |
58 | Kristoff Alexander | UAE Team Emirates | 00:00:00 |
59 | Marcato Marco | UAE Team Emirates | 00:00:00 |
60 | Martin Dan | UAE Team Emirates | 00:00:00 |
61 | Mori Manuele | UAE Team Emirates | 00:00:00 |
62 | Ravasi Edward | UAE Team Emirates | 00:00:00 |
63 | Riabushenko Alexandr | UAE Team Emirates | 00:00:00 |
64 | Gonçalves José | Team Katusha Alpecin | 00:00:00 |
65 | Hollenstein Reto | Team Katusha Alpecin | 00:00:00 |
66 | Cras Steff | Team Katusha Alpecin | 00:00:00 |
67 | Smit Willie | Team Katusha Alpecin | 00:00:00 |
68 | Tanfield Harry | Team Katusha Alpecin | 00:00:00 |
69 | Würtz Schmidt Mads | Team Katusha Alpecin | 00:00:00 |
70 | Zabel Rick | Team Katusha Alpecin | 00:00:00 |
71 | Bak Lars Ytting | Team Dimension Data | 00:00:00 |
72 | Boasson Hagen Edvald | Team Dimension Data | 00:00:00 |
73 | Gasparotto Enrico | Team Dimension Data | 00:00:00 |
74 | King Ben | Team Dimension Data | 00:00:00 |
75 | Kreuziger Roman | Team Dimension Data | 00:00:00 |
76 | Nizzolo Giacomo | Team Dimension Data | 00:00:00 |
77 | Thomson Jay Robert | Team Dimension Data | 00:00:00 |
78 | Bouhanni Nacer | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 00:00:00 |
79 | Claeys Dimitri | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 00:00:00 |
80 | Fortin Filippo | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 00:00:00 |
81 | Herrada Jesús | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 00:00:00 |
82 | Herrada José | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 00:00:00 |
83 | Maté Luis Ángel | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 00:00:00 |
84 | Vanbilsen Kenneth | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 00:00:00 |
85 | Boudat Thomas | Direct Energie | 00:00:00 |
86 | Gaudin Damien | Direct Energie | 00:00:00 |
87 | Grellier Fabien | Direct Energie | 00:00:00 |
88 | Ligthart Pim | Direct Energie | 00:00:00 |
89 | Petit Adrien | Direct Energie | 00:00:00 |
90 | Taaramäe Rein | Direct Energie | 00:00:00 |
91 | Terpstra Niki | Direct Energie | 00:00:00 |
92 | Gebremedhin Awet | Israel Cycling Academy | 00:00:00 |
93 | Sagiv Guy | Israel Cycling Academy | 00:00:00 |
94 | Enger Sondre Holst | Israel Cycling Academy | 00:00:00 |
95 | Cimolai Davide | Israel Cycling Academy | 00:00:00 |
96 | Hermans Ben | Israel Cycling Academy | 00:00:00 |
97 | Plaza Rubén | Israel Cycling Academy | 00:00:00 |
98 | van Winden Dennis | Israel Cycling Academy | 00:00:00 |
99 | De Vylder Lindsay | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:00:00 |
100 | Deltombe Kevin | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:00:00 |
101 | Noppe Christophe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:00:00 |
102 | Sprengers Thomas | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:00:00 |
103 | Van Poucke Aaron | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:00:00 |
104 | Van Gompel Mathias | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:00:00 |
105 | Van Hecke Preben | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:00:00 |
106 | Canola Marco | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 00:00:00 |
107 | Bagioli Nicola | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 00:00:00 |
108 | Bou Joan | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 00:00:00 |
109 | Hatsuyama Sho | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 00:00:00 |
110 | Lobato Juan José | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 00:00:00 |
111 | Lonardi Giovanni | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 00:00:00 |
112 | Moser Moreno | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 00:00:00 |
113 | Bravo Garikoitz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 00:00:00 |
114 | Barthe Cyril | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 00:00:00 |
115 | Sanz Enrique | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 00:00:00 |
116 | Barceló Fernando | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 00:00:00 |
117 | Iturria Mikel | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 00:00:00 |
118 | Sáez Héctor | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 00:00:00 |
119 | Samitier Sergio | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 00:00:00 |
120 | Arslanov Ildar | Gazprom-RusVelo | 00:00:00 |
121 | Vlasov Aleksandr | Gazprom-RusVelo | 00:00:00 |
122 | Shilov Sergey | Gazprom-RusVelo | 00:00:00 |
123 | Kurbatov Alexey | Gazprom-RusVelo | 00:00:00 |
124 | Stash Mamyr | Gazprom-RusVelo | 00:00:00 |
125 | Kulikov Vladislav | Gazprom-RusVelo | 00:00:00 |
126 | Evtushenko Alexander | Gazprom-RusVelo | 00:00:00 |
127 | Alarcón Raúl | W52 / FC Porto | 00:00:00 |
128 | Rodrigues João | W52 / FC Porto | 00:00:00 |
129 | Pinto Edgar | W52 / FC Porto | 00:00:00 |
130 | Silva Joaquim | W52 / FC Porto | 00:00:00 |
131 | Carvalho Antonio | W52 / FC Porto | 00:00:00 |
132 | Vinhas Rui | W52 / FC Porto | 00:00:00 |
133 | Caldeira Samuel José | W52 / FC Porto | 00:00:00 |
134 | Serrano Gonzalo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 00:00:00 |
135 | Molina Antonio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 00:00:00 |
136 | Mora Sebastián | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 00:00:00 |
137 | Lastra Jonathan | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 00:00:00 |
138 | González David | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 00:00:00 |
139 | Aberasturi Jon | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 00:00:00 |
140 | Moreira Mauricio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 00:00:00 |
141 | Carpenter Robin | Rally UHC Cycling | 00:00:00 |
142 | Ellsay Nigel | Rally UHC Cycling | 00:00:00 |
143 | Joyce Colin | Rally UHC Cycling | 00:00:00 |
144 | Oronte Emerson | Rally UHC Cycling | 00:00:00 |
145 | Murphy Kyle | Rally UHC Cycling | 00:00:00 |
146 | Tuft Svein | Rally UHC Cycling | 00:00:00 |
147 | Soto Antonio Jesús | Fundación Euskadi | 00:00:00 |
148 | López Diego | Fundación Euskadi | 00:00:00 |
149 | Higuita Sergio | Fundación Euskadi | 00:00:00 |
150 | Martín Gotzon | Fundación Euskadi | 00:00:00 |
151 | Azurmendi Ibai | Fundación Euskadi | 00:00:00 |
152 | Goikoetxea Peio | Fundación Euskadi | 00:00:00 |
153 | Alonso Mikel | Fundación Euskadi | 00:00:00 |
154 | Neves José | Burgos - BH | 00:00:00 |
155 | Ezquerra Jesús | Burgos - BH | 00:00:00 |
156 | Rubio Diego | Burgos - BH | 00:00:00 |
157 | Vilela Ricardo | Burgos - BH | 00:00:00 |
158 | Peñalver Manuel | Burgos - BH | 00:00:00 |
159 | Sureda Jaume | Burgos - BH | 00:00:00 |
160 | Madrazo Ángel | Burgos - BH | 00:00:00 |
161 | López Juan Pedro | Kometa Cycling Team | 00:00:00 |
162 | Ries Michel | Kometa Cycling Team | 00:00:00 |
163 | Gazzoli Michele | Kometa Cycling Team | 00:00:00 |
164 | Oldani Stefano | Kometa Cycling Team | 00:00:00 |
165 | Camacho Juan | Kometa Cycling Team | 00:00:00 |
166 | Sevilla Diego Pablo | Kometa Cycling Team | 00:00:00 |
167 | García José Antonio | Kometa Cycling Team | 00:00:00 |