Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Monsalve Yonathan28752:56:23 2:56:2334+36:39
2 Barón Félix Alejandro26320:02 0:0216+15:48
3 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec110:27 0:2743+1:10:58
4 Fuentes Yorman253:43 3:4360+2:21:25
5 Reyes Yeison Sebastian20GW - Shimano3:49 3:4932+35:30
6 Chirico Luca25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:25 4:2541+56:37
7 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:26 4:2610+11:30
8 Talero Cristian27GW - Shimano,, 4:2652+1:33:46
9 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 4:2611+11:46
10 Medina Rafael234:30 4:303+1:29
11 Gutierrez Pedro28,, 4:301+0:00
12 Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano,, 4:3015+14:53
13 Ramirez Yurgen194:37 4:3719+18:44
14 Abreu Jorge274:39 4:3925+26:32
15 Gonzalez Ronald Javier36,, 4:392+0:16
16 Mendoza José23,, 4:394+1:53
17 Mateus Ivan,, 4:3944+1:11:48
18 Torres Carlos25,, 4:396+3:51
19 Medina Manuel Eduardo41,, 4:3912+12:20
20 Márquez José26,, 4:3913+13:06
21 Piñero José214:44 4:4429+32:35
22 Lopez Vladimir30,, 4:4427+29:34
23 Chacon Franklin19,, 4:447+4:15
24 Sequera Pedro26,, 4:448+5:23
25 Ruiz Diego Fernando,, 4:4433+36:20
26 Mora Luis Guillermo23,, 4:4414+14:09
27 Camargo Nelson28,, 4:4417+16:19
28 Vargas Fredy354:49 4:499+8:37
29 Osorio Dario234:58 4:5820+19:51
30 Rivas Angel28,, 4:585+2:03
31 Castillo Jose22,, 4:5826+28:41
32 Ospina Jhonatan24GW - Shimano5:13 5:1338+49:26
33 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto5:15 5:1530+33:38
34 Serpa Jose Rodolfo38GW - Shimano5:27 5:2718+16:35
35 Abreu Daniel31,, 5:2722+22:23
36 Paredes Anderson Timoteo22,, 5:2721+20:56
37 Alarcon Jose29,, 5:2723+22:43
38 Molina Jose 5:31 5:3145+1:17:56
39 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:33 5:3359+2:17:28
40 Monsalve Ralph305:39 5:3953+1:37:59
41 Diaz Luis Eusebio34,, 5:3947+1:21:03
42 Ruiz Juan José29,, 5:3935+43:16
43 Hernandez Deins195:57 5:5754+1:47:08
44 Belandria Juan6:03 6:0342+1:07:57
45 Garcia Artur Alberto336:20 6:2039+54:10
46 Ubeto Miguel Armando41,, 6:2048+1:24:47
47 Meneses Henry23,, 6:2024+23:38
48 Fernandez Rodolfo,, 6:2028+31:25
49 Ochoa Gaudy20,, 6:2037+48:18
50 Perez Jeferson247:32 7:3251+1:33:39
51 Landaeta Giorgio358:23 8:2350+1:31:35
52 Bravo Wilmer3610:22 10:2255+1:49:06
53 Lazaro Juan 10:31 10:3157+1:55:42
54 Cespedes Emilio2111:04 11:0431+34:39
55 Castano Neubery25,, 11:0458+1:56:43
56 Contreras Jose2511:07 11:0736+46:18
57 Ramos Jose3412:39 12:3940+56:36
58 Rico Fredy28:15 28:1549+1:29:25
59 Gomez Alexander27,, 28:1561+2:22:57
60 Mendoza Gabriel José21,, 28:1546+1:18:17
61 Arguello Sergio Carlos24,, 28:1562+2:23:03
62 Ramirez Carlos Mario23GW - Shimano,, 28:1556+1:50:53
63 Lopez Jean22,, 28:1564+2:40:52
64 Velandia Pedro Andres 43:51 43:5163+2:37:23
DNF Campos Roniel24 -2:56:23 -2:56:23+ - 36:40:14
DNF Quintero Leonel20Start Team Gusto,, -2:56:23+ - 36:40:14
DNF Pinto Luis22,, -2:56:23+ - 36:40:14
DNF García José26,, -2:56:23+ - 36:40:14
DNF Sanchez Carlos22,, -2:56:23+ - 36:40:14
DNF Bruzual Jose22,, -2:56:23+ - 36:40:14
DNF Mendoza Luis20,, -2:56:23+ - 36:40:14
DNF Rojas Mauro28,, -2:56:23+ - 36:40:14
DNF Soto Andres25,, -2:56:23+ - 36:40:14
DNF Montilla Darwin23,, -2:56:23+ - 36:40:14
DNF Pinto Oscar,, -2:56:23+ - 36:40:14
DNF Nieto Cristofer23,, -2:56:23+ - 36:40:14
DNF Sepulveda Kevin24,, -2:56:23+ - 36:40:14
DNF Roman Maky31,, -2:56:23+ - 36:40:14
DNF Mora José,, -2:56:23+ - 36:40:14
DNF Matheus Kemir,, -2:56:23+ - 36:40:14
DNF Salinas Yonathan27,, -2:56:23+ - 36:40:14
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11- Gutierrez Pedro284025 36:40:14 36:40:141+0:00
22- Gonzalez Ronald Javier3630180:16 0:162+0:16
33- Medina Rafael2325141:29 1:293+1:29
45▲1 Mendoza José2320111:53 1:534+1:53
54▼1 Rivas Angel281582:03 2:035+2:03
66- Torres Carlos251063:51 3:516+3:51
77- Chacon Franklin19544:15 4:157+4:15
88- Sequera Pedro26335:23 5:238+5:23
99- Vargas Fredy35328:37 8:379+8:37
1010- Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3111:30 11:3010+11:30
1111- Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:46 11:4611+11:46
1212- Medina Manuel Eduardo4112:20 12:2012+12:20
1313- Márquez José2613:06 13:0613+13:06
1414- Mora Luis Guillermo2314:09 14:0914+14:09
1515- Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano14:53 14:5315+14:53
1621▲5 Barón Félix Alejandro2615:48 15:4816+15:48
1717- Camargo Nelson2816:19 16:1917+16:19
1816▼2 Serpa Jose Rodolfo38GW - Shimano16:35 16:3518+16:35
1918▼1 Ramirez Yurgen1918:44 18:4419+18:44
2019▼1 Osorio Dario2319:51 19:5120+19:51
2120▼1 Paredes Anderson Timoteo2220:56 20:5621+20:56
2222- Abreu Daniel3122:23 22:2322+22:23
2323- Alarcon Jose2922:43 22:4323+22:43
2424- Meneses Henry2323:38 23:3824+23:38
2525- Abreu Jorge2726:32 26:3225+26:32
2627▲1 Castillo Jose2228:41 28:4126+28:41
2728▲1 Lopez Vladimir3029:34 29:3427+29:34
2829▲1 Fernandez Rodolfo31:25 31:2528+31:25
2930▲1 Piñero José2132:35 32:3529+32:35
3031▲1 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto33:38 33:3830+33:38
3126▼5 Cespedes Emilio2134:39 34:3931+34:39
3233▲1 Reyes Yeison Sebastian20GW - Shimano35:30 35:3032+35:30
3332▼1 Ruiz Diego Fernando36:20 36:2033+36:20
3436▲2 Monsalve Yonathan2836:39 36:3934+36:39
3537▲2 Ruiz Juan José2943:16 43:1635+43:16
3634▼2 Contreras Jose2546:18 46:1836+46:18
3738▲1 Ochoa Gaudy2048:18 48:1837+48:18
3840▲2 Ospina Jhonatan24GW - Shimano49:26 49:2638+49:26
3941▲2 Garcia Artur Alberto3354:10 54:1039+54:10
4039▼1 Ramos Jose3456:36 56:3640+56:36
4144▲3 Chirico Luca25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56:37 56:3741+56:37
4250▲8 Belandria Juan1:07:57 1:07:5742+1:07:57
4352▲9 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:10:58 1:10:5843+1:10:58
4451▲7 Mateus Ivan1:11:48 1:11:4844+1:11:48
4555▲10 Molina Jose 1:17:56 1:17:5645+1:17:56
4642▼4 Mendoza Gabriel José211:18:17 1:18:1746+1:18:17
4756▲9 Diaz Luis Eusebio341:21:03 1:21:0347+1:21:03
4858▲10 Ubeto Miguel Armando411:24:47 1:24:4748+1:24:47
4949- Rico Fredy1:29:25 1:29:2549+1:29:25
5060▲10 Landaeta Giorgio351:31:35 1:31:3550+1:31:35
5161▲10 Perez Jeferson241:33:39 1:33:3951+1:33:39
5263▲11 Talero Cristian27GW - Shimano1:33:46 1:33:4652+1:33:46
5365▲12 Monsalve Ralph301:37:59 1:37:5953+1:37:59
5468▲14 Hernandez Deins191:47:08 1:47:0854+1:47:08
5567▲12 Bravo Wilmer361:49:06 1:49:0655+1:49:06
5659▲3 Ramirez Carlos Mario23GW - Shimano1:50:53 1:50:5356+1:50:53
5770▲13 Lazaro Juan 1:55:42 1:55:4257+1:55:42
5871▲13 Castano Neubery251:56:43 1:56:4358+1:56:43
5979▲20 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:17:28 2:17:2859+2:17:28
6081▲21 Fuentes Yorman252:21:25 2:21:2560+2:21:25
6176▲15 Gomez Alexander272:22:57 2:22:5761+2:22:57
6277▲15 Arguello Sergio Carlos242:23:03 2:23:0362+2:23:03
6375▲12 Velandia Pedro Andres 2:37:23 2:37:2363+2:37:23
6480▲16 Lopez Jean222:40:52 2:40:5264+2:40:52
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Talero Cristian27GW - Shimano91
27▲5 Barón Félix Alejandro2691
33- Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec88
45▲1 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec84
52▼3 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec82
64▼2 Gutierrez Pedro2883
713▲6 Monsalve Yonathan2874
86▼2 Serpa Jose Rodolfo38GW - Shimano62
910▲1 Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano56
108▼2 Medina Manuel Eduardo4154
1119▲8 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec54
129▼3 Gonzalez Ronald Javier3653
1314▲1 Chirico Luca25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec49
1421▲7 Fuentes Yorman2545
1512▼3 Abreu Jorge2743
1611▼5 Márquez José2643
1718▲1 Medina Rafael2340
1816▼2 Mendoza José2336
1915▼4 Rivas Angel2836
2017▼3 Camargo Nelson2835
2120▼1 Bravo Wilmer3631
2222- Garcia Artur Alberto3330
2323- Torres Carlos2527
2424- Abreu Daniel3126
2525- Paredes Anderson Timoteo2225
2637▲11 Reyes Yeison Sebastian20GW - Shimano22
2726▼1 Sequera Pedro2620
2827▼1 Ruiz Diego Fernando19
2928▼1 Mendoza Gabriel José2119
3029▼1 Vargas Fredy3518
3130▼1 Ospina Jhonatan24GW - Shimano18
3231▼1 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto16
3333- Chacon Franklin1915
3434- Osorio Dario2312
3535- Ubeto Miguel Armando4112
3636- Alarcon Jose2911
3738▲1 Ramirez Yurgen1910
3840▲2 Landaeta Giorgio356
3941▲2 Fernandez Rodolfo6
4044▲4 Ruiz Juan José295
4145▲4 Ramos Jose345
4247▲5 Lazaro Juan 5
4348▲5 Gomez Alexander274
44- Mora Luis Guillermo234
4550▲5 Ochoa Gaudy204
4652▲6 Mateus Ivan3
4753▲6 Ramirez Carlos Mario23GW - Shimano3
4854▲6 Castillo Jose222
4956▲7 Diaz Luis Eusebio342
5057▲7 Lopez Vladimir301
5158▲7 Rico Fredy1
5259▲7 Monsalve Ralph301
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Chacon Franklin19 36:44:29 36:44:297+4:15
22- Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:15 7:1510+11:30
33- Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:31 7:3111+11:46
44- Ramirez Yurgen1914:29 14:2919+18:44
56▲1 Piñero José2128:20 28:2029+32:35
67▲1 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto29:23 29:2330+33:38
75▼2 Cespedes Emilio2130:24 30:2431+34:39
88- Reyes Yeison Sebastian20GW - Shimano31:15 31:1532+35:30
99- Ochoa Gaudy2044:03 44:0337+48:18
1012▲2 Belandria Juan1:03:42 1:03:4242+1:07:57
1113▲2 Molina Jose 1:13:41 1:13:4145+1:17:56
1210▼2 Mendoza Gabriel José211:14:02 1:14:0246+1:18:17
1311▼2 Rico Fredy1:25:10 1:25:1049+1:29:25
1416▲2 Hernandez Deins191:42:53 1:42:5354+1:47:08
1518▲3 Lazaro Juan 1:51:27 1:51:2757+1:55:42
1621▲5 Lopez Jean222:36:37 2:36:3764+2:40:52
RnkTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Grupo JHS 10:06:10 10:06:10+ - 36:40:14
2 Lotería del Táchira 10:18 10:18+ - 36:40:14
3 Concafé - Amo Táchira13:12 13:12+ - 36:40:14

Race information

Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta logoDate: 21st January 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
twitter.com/lavueltadeoro
vueltaaltachira.com/

Race ranking position
365th
9 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14899 sec.