Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Bramón  ›  Santa Bárbara de Barinas   (182.6k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec751+0:004:34:59 4:34:59
2 Monsalve Yonathan28322+0:04,, ,,
3 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto114+0:06,, ,,
4 Garcia Artur Alberto338+0:10,, ,,
5 Pulgar Angel9+0:10,, ,,
6 Bravo Wilmer366+0:09,, ,,
7 Ubeto Miguel Armando4110+0:10,, ,,
8 Guzman Juan Felipe2011+0:10,, ,,
9 Sepulveda Kevin2412+0:10,, ,,
10 Abreu Jorge2713+0:10,, ,,
11 García José2614+0:10,, ,,
12 Ochoa Gaudy2015+0:10,, ,,
13 Torres Carlos2516+0:10,, ,,
14 Medina Rafael2317+0:10,, ,,
15 Gutierrez Pedro2818+0:10,, ,,
16 Ospina Jhonatan24GW - Shimano19+0:10,, ,,
17 Ruiz Diego Fernando20+0:10,, ,,
18 Salinas Yonathan2721+0:10,, ,,
19 Abreu Daniel3122+0:10,, ,,
20 Contreras Jose2523+0:10,, ,,
21 Pinto Oscar24+0:10,, ,,
22 Bruzual Jose2125+0:10,, ,,
23 Belandria Juan26+0:10,, ,,
24 Cifuentes Carlos Mauricio 27+0:10,, ,,
25 Molina Jose 28+0:10,, ,,
26 Monsalve Ralph3029+0:10,, ,,
27 Torres Cristian2630+0:10,, ,,
28 Mendoza Gabriel José2131+0:10,, ,,
29 Reyes Yeison Sebastian20GW - Shimano32+0:10,, ,,
30 Meneses Henry2333+0:10,, ,,
31 Briceno Fernando2734+0:10,, ,,
32 Serpa Jose Rodolfo38GW - Shimano35+0:10,, ,,
33 Campos Roniel2436+0:10,, ,,
34 Castano Neubery2537+0:10,, ,,
35 Blanco Julio 38+0:10,, ,,
36 Camargo Nelson2839+0:10,, ,,
37 Quintero Leonel20Start Team Gusto40+0:10,, ,,
38 Paredes Anderson Timoteo2241+0:10,, ,,
39 Jimenez Manuel42+0:10,, ,,
40 Chacon Franklin1943+0:10,, ,,
41 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec44+0:10,, ,,
42 Castillo Jose2245+0:10,, ,,
43 Ramirez Carlos Mario23GW - Shimano46+0:10,, ,,
44 Fuentes Yorman2547+0:10,, ,,
45 Cespedes Emilio2148+0:10,, ,,
46 Mendoza Luis2049+0:10,, ,,
47 Vazquez Diego Orlando 50+0:10,, ,,
48 Vargas Fredy3551+0:10,, ,,
49 Ramos Jose3452+0:10,, ,,
50 Mendoza José2353+0:10,, ,,
51 Ruiz Juan José2954+0:10,, ,,
52 Lopez Jean2255+0:10,, ,,
53 Mora Luis Guillermo2356+0:10,, ,,
54 Gonzalez Ronald Javier3657+0:10,, ,,
55 Gálviz Carlos Johan2858+0:10,, ,,
56 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec59+0:10,, ,,
57 Perez Jeferson2460+0:10,, ,,
58 Velandia Pedro Andres 61+0:10,, ,,
59 Pico Jhon2962+0:10,, ,,
60 Buitriago Esleiter63+0:10,, ,,
61 Barón Félix Alejandro265+0:06,, ,,
62 Lopez Vladimir3064+0:10,, ,,
63 Sanchez Carlos2265+0:10,, ,,
64 Fernandez Rodolfo66+0:10,, ,,
65 Sanchez Yerzon4067+0:10,, ,,
66 Hernandez Deins1968+0:10,, ,,
67 Garcia Charles 94+0:25,, ,,
68 Diaz Luis Eusebio3469+0:10,, ,,
69 Nieto Cristofer2370+0:10,, ,,
70 Osorio Dario2371+0:10,, ,,
71 Piñero José2172+0:10,, ,,
72 Montilla Darwin2373+0:10,, ,,
73 Lazaro Juan 74+0:10,, ,,
74 Mora José95+0:25,, ,,
75 Matheus Kemir75+0:10,, ,,
76 Pinto Luis2276+0:10,, ,,
77 Rojas Alexander3477+0:10,, ,,
78 Rojas Mauro2878+0:10,, ,,
79 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec79+0:10,, ,,
80 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec80+0:10,, ,,
81 Mateus Ivan2481+0:10,, ,,
82 Roman Maky3182+0:10,, ,,
83 Sequera Pedro2683+0:10,, ,,
84 Arquello Sergio Carlos2484+0:10,, ,,
85 Rico Fredy85+0:10,, ,,
86 Ramirez Yurgen1986+0:10,, ,,
87 Landaeta Giorgio3596+1:321:22 1:22
88 Alarcon Jose2987+0:10,, 1:22
89 Soto Andres2588+0:10,, 1:22
90 Márquez José2689+0:10,, 1:22
91 Chirico Luca25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec90+0:10,, 1:22
92 Talero Cristian27GW - Shimano3+0:04,, 1:22
93 Rivas Angel287+0:09,, 1:22
94 Medina Manuel Eduardo4191+0:10,, 1:22
95 Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano92+0:10,, 1:22
96 Viera Jorge 97+4:073:57 3:57
97 Gomez Alexander2793+0:10,, 3:57
DNF Sanchez Luigy + -4:34:49 -4:34:59 -4:34:59
DNF Becerra Eduin32+ -4:34:49,, -4:34:59
DNF Mendez Jose + -4:34:49,, -4:34:59
DNF Figueroa Jatniel21+ -4:34:49,, -4:34:59
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11+0:004:34:49 4:34:49+0:00
2 Monsalve Yonathan282+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
3 Talero Cristian27GW - Shimano3+0:04,, 0:04+0:04
4 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto4+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
5 Barón Félix Alejandro265+0:06,, 0:06+0:06
6 Bravo Wilmer366+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
7 Rivas Angel287+0:09,, 0:09+0:09
8 Garcia Artur Alberto338+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
9 Pulgar Angel9+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10 Ubeto Miguel Armando4110+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11 Guzman Juan Felipe2011+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
12 Sepulveda Kevin2412+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
13 Abreu Jorge2713+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
14 García José2614+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
15 Ochoa Gaudy2015+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
16 Torres Carlos2516+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
17 Medina Rafael2317+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
18 Gutierrez Pedro2818+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
19 Ospina Jhonatan24GW - Shimano19+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
20 Ruiz Diego Fernando20+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
21 Salinas Yonathan2721+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
22 Abreu Daniel3122+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
23 Contreras Jose2523+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
24 Pinto Oscar24+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
25 Bruzual Jose2125+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
26 Belandria Juan26+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
27 Cifuentes Carlos Mauricio 27+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
28 Molina Jose 28+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
29 Monsalve Ralph3029+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
30 Torres Cristian2630+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
31 Mendoza Gabriel José2131+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
32 Reyes Yeison Sebastian20GW - Shimano32+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
33 Meneses Henry2333+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
34 Briceno Fernando2734+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
35 Serpa Jose Rodolfo38GW - Shimano35+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
36 Campos Roniel2436+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
37 Castano Neubery2537+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
38 Blanco Julio 38+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
39 Camargo Nelson2839+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
40 Quintero Leonel20Start Team Gusto40+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
41 Paredes Anderson Timoteo2241+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
42 Jimenez Manuel42+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
43 Chacon Franklin1943+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
44 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec44+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
45 Castillo Jose2245+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
46 Ramirez Carlos Mario23GW - Shimano46+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
47 Fuentes Yorman2547+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
48 Cespedes Emilio2148+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
49 Mendoza Luis2049+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
50 Vazquez Diego Orlando 50+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
51 Vargas Fredy3551+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
52 Ramos Jose3452+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
53 Mendoza José2353+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
54 Ruiz Juan José2954+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
55 Lopez Jean2255+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
56 Mora Luis Guillermo2356+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
57 Gonzalez Ronald Javier3657+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
58 Gálviz Carlos Johan2858+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
59 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec59+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
60 Perez Jeferson2460+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
61 Velandia Pedro Andres 61+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
62 Pico Jhon2962+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
63 Buitriago Esleiter63+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
64 Lopez Vladimir3064+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
65 Sanchez Carlos2265+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
66 Fernandez Rodolfo66+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
67 Sanchez Yerzon4067+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
68 Hernandez Deins1968+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
69 Diaz Luis Eusebio3469+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
70 Nieto Cristofer2370+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
71 Osorio Dario2371+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
72 Piñero José2172+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
73 Montilla Darwin2373+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
74 Lazaro Juan 74+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
75 Matheus Kemir75+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
76 Pinto Luis2276+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
77 Rojas Alexander3477+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
78 Rojas Mauro2878+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
79 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec79+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
80 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec80+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
81 Mateus Ivan2481+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
82 Roman Maky3182+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
83 Sequera Pedro2683+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
84 Arquello Sergio Carlos2484+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
85 Rico Fredy85+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
86 Ramirez Yurgen1986+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
87 Alarcon Jose2987+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
88 Soto Andres2588+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
89 Márquez José2689+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
90 Chirico Luca25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec90+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
91 Medina Manuel Eduardo4191+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
92 Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano92+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
93 Gomez Alexander2793+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
94 Garcia Charles 94+0:250:25 0:25+0:25
95 Mora José95+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
96 Landaeta Giorgio3596+1:321:32 1:32+1:32
97 Viera Jorge 97+4:074:07 4:07+4:07
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto4+0:064:34:55 4:34:55
2 Guzman Juan Felipe2011+0:100:04 0:04
3 Ochoa Gaudy2015+0:10,, 0:04
4 Bruzual Jose2125+0:10,, 0:04
5 Belandria Juan26+0:10,, 0:04
6 Molina Jose 28+0:10,, 0:04
7 Mendoza Gabriel José2131+0:10,, 0:04
8 Reyes Yeison Sebastian20GW - Shimano32+0:10,, 0:04
9 Blanco Julio 38+0:10,, 0:04
10 Quintero Leonel20Start Team Gusto40+0:10,, 0:04
11 Chacon Franklin1943+0:10,, 0:04
12 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec44+0:10,, 0:04
13 Cespedes Emilio2148+0:10,, 0:04
14 Mendoza Luis2049+0:10,, 0:04
15 Lopez Jean2255+0:10,, 0:04
16 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec59+0:10,, 0:04
17 Buitriago Esleiter63+0:10,, 0:04
18 Hernandez Deins1968+0:10,, 0:04
19 Piñero José2172+0:10,, 0:04
20 Lazaro Juan 74+0:10,, 0:04
21 Matheus Kemir75+0:10,, 0:04
22 Rico Fredy85+0:10,, 0:04
23 Ramirez Yurgen1986+0:10,, 0:04
24 Garcia Charles 94+0:250:19 0:19
25 Mora José95+0:25,, 0:19
26 Viera Jorge 97+4:074:01 4:01
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Banco Bicentenario Gob Yaracuy+ -4:34:49 13:44:57 13:44:57
2 Pais Futuro Fina Arr+ -4:34:49,, ,,
3 JB Ropa Deportiva+ -4:34:49,, ,,

Race information

Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta logoDate: 12th January 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.84 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bramón › Santa Bárbara de Barinas
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
twitter.com/lavueltadeoro
vueltaaltachira.com/

Race ranking position
365th
9 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12786 sec.