The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 79 | +21:33 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7 | 5 | 2:55:58 | ||
2 | 80 | +21:47 | - | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 22 | +16:29 | - | Sprint | 33 | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
4 | 20 | +16:26 | - | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 31 | +16:33 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
6 | 29 | +16:33 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
7 | 72 | +16:57 | - | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 9 | +0:39 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
9 | 63 | +16:37 | - | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo GW - Shimano | 38 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 7 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 34 | +16:33 | - | TT | 34 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
12 | 30 | +16:33 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 38 | +16:33 | - | Climber | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
14 | 6 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
15 | 65 | +16:37 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
16 | 17 | +9:16 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 1 | +0:00 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | 84 | +23:15 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
19 | 3 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | 33 | +16:33 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
21 | 43 | +16:33 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
22 | 45 | +16:33 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
23 | 82 | +21:59 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 48 | +16:33 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
25 | 53 | +16:33 | - | Sprint | 41 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
26 | 19 | +11:01 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
27 | 13 | +1:42 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
28 | 42 | +16:33 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 64 | +16:37 | - | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo Team Ecuador | 22 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 46 | +16:33 | - | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 35 | +16:33 | - | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 21 | +16:26 | - | Sprint | TALERO Cristihan GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 25 | +16:31 | - | Climber | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
34 | 89 | +30:36 | - | Climber | ,, 0:00 | |||||||
35 | 14 | +5:34 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
36 | 86 | +26:24 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
37 | 68 | +16:37 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
38 | 16 | +9:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
39 | 54 | +16:33 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
40 | 51 | +16:33 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
41 | 76 | +18:25 | - | GC | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
42 | 49 | +16:33 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
43 | 26 | +16:31 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
44 | 2 | +0:03 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
45 | 73 | +17:07 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
46 | 41 | +16:33 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
47 | 83 | +21:59 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
48 | 91 | +34:42 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
49 | 28 | +16:32 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
50 | 58 | +16:33 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
51 | 32 | +16:33 | - | Sprint | 41 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
52 | 4 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
53 | 85 | +23:58 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
54 | 69 | +16:37 | - | Sprint | 40 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 70 | +16:40 | - | TT | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 81 | +21:56 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
57 | 55 | +16:33 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
58 | 10 | +0:48 | - | GC | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
59 | 12 | +1:20 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
60 | 37 | +16:33 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
61 | 44 | +16:33 | - | Sprint | MONSALVE Ralph Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 30 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 78 | +19:51 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
63 | 59 | +16:33 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
64 | 52 | +16:33 | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 62 | +16:34 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
66 | 56 | +16:33 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
67 | 66 | +16:37 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
68 | 39 | +16:33 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
69 | 57 | +16:33 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
70 | 50 | +16:33 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
71 | 77 | +19:21 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
72 | 36 | +16:33 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
73 | 67 | +16:37 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
74 | 27 | +16:32 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
75 | 87 | +27:28 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
76 | 40 | +16:33 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
77 | 60 | +16:33 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
78 | 11 | +1:13 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
79 | 71 | +16:40 | - | Sprint | OSPINA Jhonatan GW - Shimano | 24 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 8 | +0:35 | - | Climber | REYES Yeison Sebastian GW - Shimano | 20 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 61 | +16:33 | - | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo GW - Shimano | 26 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 15 | +8:10 | - | Sprint | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 23 | +16:29 | - | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 75 | +17:28 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
85 | 47 | +16:33 | - | Climber | QUINTERO Leonel Start Team Gusto | 20 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 18 | +10:20 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
87 | 5 | +0:20 | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 74 | +17:13 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
89 | 24 | +16:29 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
90 | 88 | +30:21 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
91 | 92 | +34:54 | - | Sprint | 22 | 13:01 13:01 | ||||||
92 | 90 | +34:32 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 13:01 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 26 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | TT | 28 | 1 | 12:04:55 | .. | ||||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | 28 | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | 36 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||||
5 | 5 | - | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||||
8 | 8 | - | - | Climber | REYES Yeison Sebastian GW - Shimano | 20 | GW - Shimano | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | - | Climber | 19 | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||||
10 | 10 | - | - | GC | 27 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||||
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||||
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||||
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 5:34 5:34 | .. | |||||
15 | 15 | - | - | Sprint | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 8:10 8:10 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 9:10 9:10 | .. | |||||
17 | 17 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |||||
18 | 18 | - | - | Climber | 23 | 10:20 10:20 | .. | |||||
19 | 19 | - | - | TT | 23 | 11:01 11:01 | .. | |||||
20 | 20 | - | - | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | 16:26 16:26 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | - | Sprint | TALERO Cristihan GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | ,, 16:26 | .. | |||
22 | 33 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 33 | 16:29 16:29 | .. | |||||
23 | 23 | - | - | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 16:29 | .. | |||
24 | 46 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 16:29 | .. | |||||
25 | 37 | ▲12 | - | Climber | 28 | 16:31 16:31 | .. | |||||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 16:31 | .. | |||||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 36 | 16:32 16:32 | .. | |||||
28 | 47 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 16:32 | .. | |||||
29 | 29 | - | - | Sprint | 31 | 16:33 16:33 | .. | |||||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
32 | 26 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 41 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
33 | 38 | ▲5 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
34 | 42 | ▲8 | - | TT | 34 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
35 | 35 | - | - | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||
36 | 27 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
37 | 30 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
38 | 44 | ▲6 | - | Climber | 29 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
39 | 31 | ▼8 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
40 | 28 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
44 | 39 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | MONSALVE Ralph Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 30 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | - | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||
47 | 36 | ▼11 | - | Climber | QUINTERO Leonel Start Team Gusto | 20 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||
48 | 58 | ▲10 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
49 | 49 | - | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
50 | 41 | ▼9 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
52 | 43 | ▼9 | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||
53 | 60 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 41 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
54 | 59 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
55 | 55 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
56 | 53 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
57 | 54 | ▼3 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
58 | 62 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
59 | 57 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
60 | 56 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||||
61 | 61 | - | - | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo GW - Shimano | 26 | GW - Shimano | ,, 16:33 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 24 | 16:34 16:34 | .. | |||||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | - | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo GW - Shimano | 38 | GW - Shimano | 16:37 16:37 | .. | |||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | - | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo Team Ecuador | 22 | Team Ecuador | ,, 16:37 | .. | |||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 16:37 | .. | |||||
66 | 65 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 16:37 | .. | |||||
67 | 67 | - | - | TT | 19 | ,, 16:37 | .. | |||||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 16:37 | .. | |||||
69 | 68 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 40 | ,, 16:37 | .. | |||||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | - | TT | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | 16:40 16:40 | .. | |||
71 | 71 | - | - | Sprint | OSPINA Jhonatan GW - Shimano | 24 | GW - Shimano | ,, 16:40 | .. | |||
72 | 22 | ▼50 | - | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 16:57 16:57 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 17:07 17:07 | .. | |||||
74 | 74 | - | - | TT | 21 | 17:13 17:13 | .. | |||||
75 | 75 | - | - | TT | 18 | 17:28 17:28 | .. | |||||
76 | 76 | - | - | GC | 25 | 18:25 18:25 | .. | |||||
77 | 77 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 19:21 19:21 | .. | |||||
78 | 78 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | 19:51 19:51 | .. | |||||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21:33 21:33 | .. | |||
80 | 84 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21:47 21:47 | .. | |||
81 | 85 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 22 | 21:56 21:56 | .. | |||||
82 | 86 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 28 | 21:59 21:59 | .. | |||||
83 | 87 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 21:59 | .. | |||||
84 | 88 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 35 | 23:15 23:15 | .. | |||||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 19 | 23:58 23:58 | .. | |||||
86 | 90 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 24 | 26:24 26:24 | .. | |||||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 24 | 27:28 27:28 | .. | |||||
88 | 92 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 26 | 30:21 30:21 | .. | |||||
89 | 93 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 30:36 30:36 | .. | ||||||
90 | 79 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | 20 | 34:32 34:32 | .. | |||||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 23 | 34:42 34:42 | .. | |||||
92 | 82 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 22 | 34:54 34:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 50 | +25 | |
2 | 10 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 33 | 30 | +16 | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | +9 | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | - | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | 28 | +14 | |
5 | 1 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 28 | 28 | - | |||
6 | 2 | ▼4 | - | TT | 28 | 26 | - | |||
7 | - | - | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | +20 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 26 | 19 | - | |||
9 | 13 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 35 | 18 | +6 | |||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 36 | 16 | - | |||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | 16 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 15 | +2 | |||
13 | 19 | ▲6 | - | Climber | 19 | 15 | +8 | |||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14 | - | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | TALERO Cristihan GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | 13 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 36 | 12 | - | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 12 | +4 | |||
18 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 12 | +12 | ||||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 28 | 12 | - | |||
20 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | 10 | +10 | ||||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 27 | 10 | +4 | |||
22 | - | - | Sprint | 31 | 10 | +10 | ||||
23 | 16 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 41 | 10 | +1 | |||
24 | 17 | ▼7 | - | Climber | REYES Yeison Sebastian GW - Shimano | 20 | GW - Shimano | 8 | - | |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 23 | 7 | - | |||
26 | 21 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 24 | 7 | - | |||
27 | - | - | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo GW - Shimano | 38 | GW - Shimano | 7 | +7 | ||
28 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 6 | +6 | ||||
29 | 22 | ▼7 | - | GC | 27 | 6 | - | |||
30 | 24 | ▼6 | - | GC | 22 | 5 | - | |||
31 | - | - | TT | 34 | 5 | +5 | ||||
32 | 25 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 26 | 5 | - | |||
33 | 26 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 23 | 4 | - | |||
34 | 27 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4 | - | |||
35 | - | - | Climber | 28 | 4 | +4 | ||||
36 | 28 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3 | - | |||
37 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 3 | +3 | ||||
38 | - | - | Climber | 29 | 3 | +3 | ||||
39 | 29 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2 | - | |||
40 | 30 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 34 | 2 | - | |||
41 | 31 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 1 | - | |
42 | 32 | ▼10 | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | - | |
43 | - | - | Sprint | 31 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | REYES Yeison Sebastian GW - Shimano | 20 | GW - Shimano | 12:05:30 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | 19 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 8:35 8:35 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | 15:54 15:54 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 15:58 15:58 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 15:58 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 15:58 | .. | |||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 15:58 | .. | |||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 15:58 | .. | |||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | Climber | QUINTERO Leonel Start Team Gusto | 20 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 15:58 | .. | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 15:58 | .. | |||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 15:58 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 15:58 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 15:58 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 15:58 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | - | TT | 19 | 16:02 16:02 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 16:32 16:32 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | - | TT | 21 | 16:38 16:38 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | - | TT | 18 | 16:53 16:53 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 18:46 18:46 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 23:23 23:23 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 30:01 30:01 | .. | ||||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 33:57 33:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | 28 | 11 | - | |||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 8 | - | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | 36 | 4 | - | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | TT | 28 | 2 | - | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 2 | - | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | REYES Yeison Sebastian GW - Shimano | 20 | GW - Shimano | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Concafé - Amo Táchira | 36:23:14 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | Lotería del Táchira | CLUB | 1:34 1:34 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Bicicletas Castilla - Fedeindustrias - Fundey | 1:40 1:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 January 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.1 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:117.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:30
- Vert. meters:1341
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: