Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta (2.2)

Stage 3  »  San Cristóbal  ›  Táriba   (117.6k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia752:55:58 2:55:5879+21:33
2 Benfatto Marco30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia32,, ,,80+21:47
3 Garcia Rincon Arthur Alberto3411,, ,,22+16:29
4 Baron Felix Alejandro26,, ,,20+16:26
5 Ruiz Diego Fernando,, ,,31+16:33
6 Abreu Daniel32,, ,,29+16:33
7 Monsalve Yonathan28,, ,,72+16:57
8 Chacon Franklin19,, ,,9+0:39
9 Serpa Jose Rodolfo39GW - Shimano,, ,,63+16:37
10 Vargas Fredy35,, ,,7+0:21
11 Ramos Jose35,, ,,34+16:33
12 Guzman Juan Felipe21,, ,,30+16:33
13 Ruiz Juan José30,, ,,38+16:33
14 Torres Carlos25,, ,,6+0:21
15 Roman Maky32,, ,,65+16:37
16 Briceno Fernando27,, ,,17+9:16
17 Gutierrez Pedro28,, ,,1+0:00
18 Landaeta Giorgio35,, ,,84+23:15
19 Gonzales Ronald Javier37,, ,,3+0:07
20 Gálviz Carlos28,, ,,33+16:33
21 Perez Jeferson24,, ,,43+16:33
22 Ramirez Yurgen20,, ,,45+16:33
23 Pulgar Angel,, ,,82+21:59
24 Osorio Dario24,, ,,48+16:33
25 Medina Manuel Eduardo41,, ,,53+16:33
26 Meneses Henry23,, ,,19+11:01
27 Mendoza Gabriel José22,, ,,13+1:42
28 Cespedes Emilio22,, ,,42+16:33
29 Paredes Anderson Timoteo23,, ,,64+16:37
30 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,46+16:33
31 Rivera Kevin19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,35+16:33
32 Talero Cristian28GW - Shimano,, ,,21+16:26
33 Camargo Nelson28,, ,,25+16:31
34 Mora José,, ,,89+30:36
35 Castillo Jose23,, ,,14+5:34
36 Jimenez Manuel,, ,,86+26:24
37 Rojas Mauro28,, ,,68+16:37
38 Ochoa Gaudy21,, ,,16+9:10
39 Montilla Darwin23,, ,,54+16:33
40 Nieto Cristofer23,, ,,51+16:33
41 Contreras Jose25,, ,,76+18:25
42 Alarcon Jose29,, ,,49+16:33
43 Diaz Luis35,, ,,26+16:31
44 Rivas Angel28,, ,,2+0:03
45 Lazaro Juan ,, ,,73+17:07
46 Vazquez Diego Orlando ,, ,,41+16:33
47 Pinto Oscar,, ,,83+21:59
48 Cifuentes Carlos Mauricio ,, ,,91+34:42
49 Mateus Ivan,, ,,28+16:32
50 Márquez José27,, ,,58+16:33
51 Ubeto Miguel Armando41,, ,,32+16:33
52 Sequera Pedro26,, ,,4+0:19
53 Matheus Kemir,, ,,85+23:58
54 Sanchez Yerzon40,, ,,69+16:37
55 Ramirez Carlos Mario23GW - Shimano,, ,,70+16:40
56 Sanchez Carlos22,, ,,81+21:56
57 Hernandez Deins,, ,,55+16:33
58 Fernandez Rodolfo,, ,,10+0:48
59 Mendoza José23,, ,,12+1:20
60 Salinas Yonathan27,, ,,37+16:33
61 Monsalve Ralph31,, ,,44+16:33
62 Gomez Alexander27,, ,,78+19:51
63 Pinto Luis22,, ,,59+16:33
64 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,52+16:33
65 Campos Roniel24,, ,,62+16:34
66 Rico Fredy,, ,,56+16:33
67 Castano Neubery25,, ,,66+16:37
68 Belandria Juan,, ,,39+16:33
69 Piñero Jose21,, ,,57+16:33
70 Mendoza Luis20,, ,,50+16:33
71 Lopez Jean23,, ,,77+19:21
72 Sepulveda Kevin24,, ,,36+16:33
73 Blanco Julio ,, ,,67+16:37
74 Bravo Wilmer36,, ,,27+16:32
75 Arguello Sergio Carlos25,, ,,87+27:28
76 Abreu Jorge28,, ,,40+16:33
77 Soto Andres25,, ,,60+16:33
78 Medina Rafael23,, ,,11+1:13
79 Ospina Jhonatan24GW - Shimano,, ,,71+16:40
80 Reyes Yeison Sebastian21GW - Shimano,, ,,8+0:35
81 Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano,, ,,61+16:33
82 Lopez Vladimir30,, ,,15+8:10
83 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto,, ,,23+16:29
84 Molina Jose ,, ,,75+17:28
85 Quintero Leonel21Start Team Gusto,, ,,47+16:33
86 Mora Luis Guillermo23,, ,,18+10:20
87 Chirico Luca25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,5+0:20
88 Bruzual Jose22,, ,,74+17:13
89 Fuentes Yorman25,, ,,24+16:29
90 García José26,, ,,88+30:21
91 Velandia Pedro Andres 13:01 13:0192+34:54
92 Viera Jorge ,, 13:0190+34:32
DNF Torres Cristian26 -2:55:58 -2:55:58+ - 12:04:55
DNF Garcia Charles ,, -2:55:58+ - 12:04:55
DNF Buitriago Esleiter,, -2:55:58+ - 12:04:55
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
11- Gutierrez Pedro281 12:04:55 12:04:551+0:00
22- Rivas Angel280:03 0:032+0:03
33- Gonzales Ronald Javier370:07 0:073+0:07
44- Sequera Pedro260:19 0:194+0:19
55- Chirico Luca25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:20 0:205+0:20
66- Torres Carlos250:21 0:216+0:21
77- Vargas Fredy35,, 0:217+0:21
88- Reyes Yeison Sebastian21GW - Shimano0:35 0:358+0:35
99- Chacon Franklin190:39 0:399+0:39
1010- Fernandez Rodolfo0:48 0:4810+0:48
1111- Medina Rafael231:13 1:1311+1:13
1212- Mendoza José231:20 1:2012+1:20
1313- Mendoza Gabriel José221:42 1:4213+1:42
1414- Castillo Jose235:34 5:3414+5:34
1515- Lopez Vladimir308:10 8:1015+8:10
1616- Ochoa Gaudy219:10 9:1016+9:10
1717- Briceno Fernando279:16 9:1617+9:16
1818- Mora Luis Guillermo2310:20 10:2018+10:20
1919- Meneses Henry2311:01 11:0119+11:01
2020- Baron Felix Alejandro2616:26 16:2620+16:26
2121- Talero Cristian28GW - Shimano,, 16:2621+16:26
2233▲11 Garcia Rincon Arthur Alberto3416:29 16:2922+16:29
2323- Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto,, 16:2923+16:29
2446▲22 Fuentes Yorman25,, 16:2924+16:29
2537▲12 Camargo Nelson2816:31 16:3125+16:31
2624▼2 Diaz Luis35,, 16:3126+16:31
2725▼2 Bravo Wilmer3616:32 16:3227+16:32
2847▲19 Mateus Ivan,, 16:3228+16:32
2929- Abreu Daniel3216:33 16:3329+16:33
3032▲2 Guzman Juan Felipe21,, 16:3330+16:33
3134▲3 Ruiz Diego Fernando,, 16:3331+16:33
3226▼6 Ubeto Miguel Armando41,, 16:3332+16:33
3338▲5 Gálviz Carlos28,, 16:3333+16:33
3442▲8 Ramos Jose35,, 16:3334+16:33
3535- Rivera Kevin19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 16:3335+16:33
3627▼9 Sepulveda Kevin24,, 16:3336+16:33
3730▼7 Salinas Yonathan27,, 16:3337+16:33
3844▲6 Ruiz Juan José30,, 16:3338+16:33
3931▼8 Belandria Juan,, 16:3339+16:33
4028▼12 Abreu Jorge28,, 16:3340+16:33
4140▼1 Vazquez Diego Orlando ,, 16:3341+16:33
4245▲3 Cespedes Emilio22,, 16:3342+16:33
4348▲5 Perez Jeferson24,, 16:3343+16:33
4439▼5 Monsalve Ralph31,, 16:3344+16:33
4550▲5 Ramirez Yurgen20,, 16:3345+16:33
4651▲5 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 16:3346+16:33
4736▼11 Quintero Leonel21Start Team Gusto,, 16:3347+16:33
4858▲10 Osorio Dario24,, 16:3348+16:33
4949- Alarcon Jose29,, 16:3349+16:33
5041▼9 Mendoza Luis20,, 16:3350+16:33
5152▲1 Nieto Cristofer23,, 16:3351+16:33
5243▼9 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 16:3352+16:33
5360▲7 Medina Manuel Eduardo41,, 16:3353+16:33
5459▲5 Montilla Darwin23,, 16:3354+16:33
5555- Hernandez Deins,, 16:3355+16:33
5653▼3 Rico Fredy,, 16:3356+16:33
5754▼3 Piñero Jose21,, 16:3357+16:33
5862▲4 Márquez José27,, 16:3358+16:33
5957▼2 Pinto Luis22,, 16:3359+16:33
6056▼4 Soto Andres25,, 16:3360+16:33
6161- Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano,, 16:3361+16:33
6263▲1 Campos Roniel2416:34 16:3462+16:34
6364▲1 Serpa Jose Rodolfo39GW - Shimano16:37 16:3763+16:37
6466▲2 Paredes Anderson Timoteo23,, 16:3764+16:37
6570▲5 Roman Maky32,, 16:3765+16:37
6665▼1 Castano Neubery25,, 16:3766+16:37
6767- Blanco Julio ,, 16:3767+16:37
6869▲1 Rojas Mauro28,, 16:3768+16:37
6968▼1 Sanchez Yerzon40,, 16:3769+16:37
7072▲2 Ramirez Carlos Mario23GW - Shimano16:40 16:4070+16:40
7171- Ospina Jhonatan24GW - Shimano,, 16:4071+16:40
7222▼50 Monsalve Yonathan2816:57 16:5772+16:57
7373- Lazaro Juan 17:07 17:0773+17:07
7474- Bruzual Jose2217:13 17:1374+17:13
7575- Molina Jose 17:28 17:2875+17:28
7676- Contreras Jose2518:25 18:2576+18:25
7777- Lopez Jean2319:21 19:2177+19:21
7878- Gomez Alexander2719:51 19:5178+19:51
7980▲1 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia21:33 21:3379+21:33
8084▲4 Benfatto Marco30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia21:47 21:4780+21:47
8185▲4 Sanchez Carlos2221:56 21:5681+21:56
8286▲4 Pulgar Angel21:59 21:5982+21:59
8387▲4 Pinto Oscar,, 21:5983+21:59
8488▲4 Landaeta Giorgio3523:15 23:1584+23:15
8589▲4 Matheus Kemir23:58 23:5885+23:58
8690▲4 Jimenez Manuel26:24 26:2486+26:24
8791▲4 Arguello Sergio Carlos2527:28 27:2887+27:28
8892▲4 García José2630:21 30:2188+30:21
8993▲4 Mora José30:36 30:3689+30:36
9079▼11 Viera Jorge 34:32 34:3290+34:32
9194▲3 Cifuentes Carlos Mauricio 34:42 34:4291+34:42
9282▼10 Velandia Pedro Andres 34:54 34:5492+34:54
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Reyes Yeison Sebastian21GW - Shimano 12:05:30 12:05:308+0:35
22- Chacon Franklin190:04 0:049+0:39
33- Mendoza Gabriel José221:07 1:0713+1:42
44- Ochoa Gaudy218:35 8:3516+9:10
55- Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto15:54 15:5423+16:29
67▲1 Guzman Juan Felipe2115:58 15:5830+16:33
78▲1 Rivera Kevin19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 15:5835+16:33
86▼2 Belandria Juan,, 15:5839+16:33
912▲3 Cespedes Emilio22,, 15:5842+16:33
1013▲3 Ramirez Yurgen20,, 15:5845+16:33
119▼2 Quintero Leonel21Start Team Gusto,, 15:5847+16:33
1210▼2 Mendoza Luis20,, 15:5850+16:33
1311▼2 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 15:5852+16:33
1416▲2 Hernandez Deins,, 15:5855+16:33
1514▼1 Rico Fredy,, 15:5856+16:33
1615▼1 Piñero Jose21,, 15:5857+16:33
1717- Blanco Julio 16:02 16:0267+16:37
1818- Lazaro Juan 16:32 16:3273+17:07
1919- Bruzual Jose2216:38 16:3874+17:13
2020- Molina Jose 16:53 16:5375+17:28
2121- Lopez Jean2318:46 18:4677+19:21
2224▲2 Matheus Kemir23:23 23:2385+23:58
2325▲2 Mora José30:01 30:0189+30:36
2422▼2 Viera Jorge 33:57 33:5790+34:32
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Concafé - Amo Táchira 36:23:14 36:23:14+ - 12:04:55
22- Lotería del Táchira 1:34 1:34+ - 12:04:55
33- Bicicletas Castilla - Fedeindustrias - Fundey1:40 1:40+ - 12:04:55

Race information

Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta logoDate: 14th January 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.1 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: San Cristóbal › Táriba
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
twitter.com/lavueltadeoro
vueltaaltachira.com/

Race ranking position
365th
9 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14671 sec.