Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta (2.2)

Stage 6  »  Santa Cruz de Mora  ›  La Grita   (167.8k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Márquez José267512+13:574:41:18 4:41:18
2 Barón Félix Alejandro263224+17:051:11 1:11
3 Abreu Daniel311116+15:071:21 1:21
4 Serpa José Rodolfo38GW - Shimano15+14:371:45 1:45
5 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13+14:032:09 2:09
6 Medina Manuel Eduardo4118+15:582:46 2:46
7 Sosa Iván Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14+14:19,, 2:46
8 Camargo Nelson2821+16:393:57 3:57
9 Gonzalez Ronald Javier362+0:074:15 4:15
10 Gutierrez Pedro281+0:00,, 4:15
11 Medina Rafael235+1:364:19 4:19
12 Mendoza José236+1:454:23 4:23
13 Ramirez Yurgen1926+17:254:26 4:26
14 Paredes Anderson Timoteo2227+17:44,, 4:26
15 Alarcon Jose2923+16:59,, 4:26
16 Torres Carlos254+0:51,, 4:26
17 Rivas Angel283+0:484:30 4:30
18 Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano22+16:484:39 4:39
19 Mora Luis Guillermo2311+13:234:42 4:42
20 Osorio Dario2330+18:504:46 4:46
21 Ruiz Juan José2929+18:434:54 4:54
22 Monsalve Yonathan2833+21:334:57 4:57
23 Chacon Franklin197+2:49,, 4:57
24 Sequera Pedro268+3:185:46 5:46
25 Fernandez Rodolfo10+5:405:49 5:49
26 Ochoa Gaudy2025+17:06,, 5:49
27 Meneses Henry2319+16:075:58 5:58
28 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto31+19:146:05 6:05
29 Jimenez Manuel48+33:266:08 6:08
30 Cespedes Emilio2134+22:356:19 6:19
31 Vargas Fredy359+3:306:20 6:20
32 Abreu Jorge2728+17:566:24 6:24
33 Nieto Cristofer2335+22:53,, 6:24
34 Piñero José2139+28:256:59 6:59
35 Campos Roniel2432+20:467:39 7:39
36 Lopez Vladimir3020+16:316:40 6:40
37 Molina Jose 60+40:028:08 8:08
38 Sanchez Yerzon4037+25:368:54 8:54
39 Garcia Artur Alberto3354+37:309:58 9:58
40 Roman Maky3142+30:24,, 9:58
41 García José2661+42:25,, 9:58
42 Soto Andres2541+29:34,, 9:58
43 Ramos Jose3438+27:04,, 9:58
44 Contreras Jose2547+32:4410:30 10:30
45 Mendoza Luis2043+30:2912:26 12:26
46 Mendoza Gabriel José2117+15:2413:45 13:45
47 Diaz Luis Eusebio3456+38:3514:31 14:31
48 Ubeto Miguel Armando4159+39:17,, 14:31
49 Ruiz Diego Fernando46+32:05,, 14:31
50 Rico Fredy51+34:45,, 14:31
51 Mateus Ivan2455+38:00,, 14:31
52 Vazquez Diego Orlando 44+31:3215:31 15:31
53 Salinas Yonathan2750+34:2516:20 16:20
54 Briceno Fernando2740+29:18,, 16:20
55 Gomez Alexander2776+1:03:5117:04 17:04
56 Castillo Jose2236+24:2317:18 17:18
57 Ospina Jhonatan24GW - Shimano49+34:2117:39 17:39
58 Quintero Leonel20Start Team Gusto62+46:33,, 17:39
59 Belandria Juan57+38:43,, 17:39
60 Velandia Pedro Andres 80+1:09:07,, 17:39
61 Matheus Kemir78+1:07:35,, 17:39
62 Pinto Oscar75+1:03:42,, 17:39
63 Lazaro Juan 74+1:01:57,, 17:39
64 Pinto Luis2268+53:4517:45 17:45
65 Ramirez Carlos Mario23GW - Shimano66+52:30,, 17:45
66 Perez Jeferson2471+55:13,, 17:45
67 Sanchez Carlos2265+50:43,, 17:45
68 Rojas Mauro2877+1:04:35,, 17:45
69 Monsalve Ralph3063+49:3417:57 17:57
70 Montilla Darwin2352+36:5418:04 18:04
71 Mora José82+1:18:3619:25 19:25
72 Hernandez Deins1973+59:4522:05 22:05
73 Castano Neubery2572+57:32,, 22:05
74 Bravo Wilmer3670+55:0222:34 22:34
75 Bruzual Jose2181+1:17:1222:40 22:40
76 Sepulveda Kevin2458+38:5922:45 22:45
77 Landaeta Giorgio3569+54:4923:10 23:10
78 Arquello Sergio Carlos2479+1:08:1424:40 24:40
79 Talero Cristian27GW - Shimano64+50:2824:56 24:56
80 Reyes Yeison Sebastian20GW - Shimano45+31:3529:59 29:59
81 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec67+53:0738:10 38:10
82 Chirico Luca25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec53+37:08,, 38:10
83 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec86+1:30:22,, 38:10
84 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec84+1:28:10,, 38:10
85 Pulgar Angel89+1:44:47,, 38:10
86 Lopez Jean2285+1:30:21,, 38:10
87 Fuentes Yorman2588+1:43:17,, 38:10
88 Cifuentes Carlos Mauricio 87+1:40:5838:42 38:42
89 Blanco Julio 83+1:25:4147:57 47:57
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Gutierrez Pedro2811+0:00 24:12:52 24:12:52+0:00
22- Gonzalez Ronald Javier362+0:070:07 0:07+0:00
33- Rivas Angel283+0:480:48 0:48+0:15
44- Torres Carlos254+0:510:51 0:51+0:11
56▲1 Medina Rafael235+1:361:36 1:36+0:04
67▲1 Mendoza José236+1:451:45 1:45+0:08
79▲2 Chacon Franklin197+2:492:49 2:49+0:42
88- Sequera Pedro268+3:183:18 3:18+1:31
95▼4 Vargas Fredy359+3:303:30 3:30+2:05
1011▲1 Fernandez Rodolfo10+5:405:40 5:40+1:34
1115▲4 Mora Luis Guillermo2311+13:2313:23 13:23+0:27
1235▲23 Márquez José2612+13:5713:57 13:57-4:25
1321▲8 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13+14:0314:03 14:03-2:06
1420▲6 Sosa Iván Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14+14:1914:19 14:19-1:29
1525▲10 Serpa José Rodolfo38GW - Shimano15+14:3714:37 14:37-2:30
1633▲17 Abreu Daniel3116+15:0715:07 15:07-2:58
1713▼4 Mendoza Gabriel José2117+15:2415:24 15:24+9:30
1830▲12 Medina Manuel Eduardo4118+15:5815:58 15:58-1:29
1917▼2 Meneses Henry2319+16:0716:07 16:07+1:43
2016▼4 Lopez Vladimir3020+16:3116:31 16:31+2:25
2124▲3 Camargo Nelson2821+16:3916:39 16:39-0:18
2222- Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano22+16:4816:48 16:48+0:24
2323- Alarcon Jose2923+16:5916:59 16:59+0:11
2438▲14 Barón Félix Alejandro2624+17:0517:05 17:05-3:13
2518▼7 Ochoa Gaudy2025+17:0617:06 17:06+1:34
2626- Ramirez Yurgen1926+17:2517:25 17:25+0:11
2731▲4 Paredes Anderson Timoteo2227+17:4417:44 17:44+0:11
2819▼9 Abreu Jorge2728+17:5617:56 17:56+2:09
2932▲3 Ruiz Juan José2929+18:4318:43 18:43+0:39
3034▲4 Osorio Dario2330+18:5018:50 18:50+0:31
3129▼2 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto31+19:1419:14 19:14+1:50
3228▼4 Campos Roniel2432+20:4620:46 20:46+3:24
3342▲9 Monsalve Yonathan2833+21:3321:33 21:33+0:42
3440▲6 Cespedes Emilio2134+22:3522:35 22:35+2:04
3541▲6 Nieto Cristofer2335+22:5322:53 22:53+2:09
3614▼22 Castillo Jose2236+24:2324:23 24:23+13:03
3743▲6 Sanchez Yerzon4037+25:3625:36 25:36+4:39
3845▲7 Ramos Jose3438+27:0427:04 27:04+5:43
3954▲15 Piñero José2139+28:2528:25 28:25+2:44
4027▼13 Briceno Fernando2740+29:1829:18 29:18+12:03
4150▲9 Soto Andres2541+29:3429:34 29:34+5:43
4252▲10 Roman Maky3142+30:2430:24 30:24+5:43
4347▲4 Mendoza Luis2043+30:2930:29 30:29+8:11
4437▼7 Vazquez Diego Orlando 44+31:3231:32 31:32+11:16
4512▼33 Reyes Yeison Sebastian20GW - Shimano45+31:3531:35 31:35+25:44
4646- Ruiz Diego Fernando46+32:0532:05 32:05+10:16
4755▲8 Contreras Jose2547+32:4432:44 32:44+6:15
4860▲12 Jimenez Manuel48+33:2633:26 33:26+1:53
4944▼5 Ospina Jhonatan24GW - Shimano49+34:2134:21 34:21+13:23
5048▼2 Salinas Yonathan2750+34:2534:25 34:25+12:05
5151- Rico Fredy51+34:4534:45 34:45+10:16
5249▼3 Montilla Darwin2352+36:5436:54 36:54+13:49
5310▼43 Chirico Luca25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec53+37:0837:08 37:08+33:55
5461▲7 Garcia Artur Alberto3354+37:3037:30 37:30+5:43
5556▲1 Mateus Ivan2455+38:0038:00 38:00+10:16
5657▲1 Diaz Luis Eusebio3456+38:3538:35 38:35+10:16
5753▼4 Belandria Juan57+38:4338:43 38:43+13:24
5839▼19 Sepulveda Kevin2458+38:5938:59 38:59+18:30
5958▼1 Ubeto Miguel Armando4159+39:1739:17 39:17+10:16
6065▲5 Molina Jose 60+40:0240:02 40:02+3:53
6166▲5 García José2661+42:2542:25 42:25+5:43
6262- Quintero Leonel20Start Team Gusto62+46:3346:33 46:33+13:24
6363- Monsalve Ralph3063+49:3449:34 49:34+13:42
6459▼5 Talero Cristian27GW - Shimano64+50:2850:28 50:28+20:40
6568▲3 Sanchez Carlos2265+50:4350:43 50:43+13:30
6669▲3 Ramirez Carlos Mario23GW - Shimano66+52:3052:30 52:30+13:30
6736▼31 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec67+53:0753:07 53:07+33:55
6871▲3 Pinto Luis2268+53:4553:45 53:45+13:30
6964▼5 Landaeta Giorgio3569+54:4954:49 54:49+18:55
7067▼3 Bravo Wilmer3670+55:0255:02 55:02+18:19
7172▲1 Perez Jeferson2471+55:1355:13 55:13+13:30
7270▼2 Castano Neubery2572+57:3257:32 57:32+17:50
7373- Hernandez Deins1973+59:4559:45 59:45+17:50
7476▲2 Lazaro Juan 74+1:01:571:01:57 1:01:57+13:24
7577▲2 Pinto Oscar75+1:03:421:03:42 1:03:42+13:24
7679▲3 Gomez Alexander2776+1:03:511:03:51 1:03:51+12:46
7778▲1 Rojas Mauro2877+1:04:351:04:35 1:04:35+13:30
7880▲2 Matheus Kemir78+1:07:351:07:35 1:07:35+13:24
7975▼4 Arquello Sergio Carlos2479+1:08:141:08:14 1:08:14+20:25
8082▲2 Velandia Pedro Andres 80+1:09:071:09:07 1:09:07+13:24
8185▲4 Bruzual Jose2181+1:17:121:17:12 1:17:12+18:25
8286▲4 Mora José82+1:18:361:18:36 1:18:36+15:10
8374▼9 Blanco Julio 83+1:25:411:25:41 1:25:41+43:42
8481▼3 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec84+1:28:101:28:10 1:28:10+33:53
8583▼2 Lopez Jean2285+1:30:211:30:21 1:30:21+33:55
8684▼2 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec86+1:30:221:30:22 1:30:22+33:55
8787- Cifuentes Carlos Mauricio 87+1:40:581:40:58 1:40:58+34:27
8888- Fuentes Yorman2588+1:43:171:43:17 1:43:17+33:55
8989- Pulgar Angel89+1:44:471:44:47 1:44:47+33:55
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec72
211▲9 Barón Félix Alejandro2653
32▼1 Gutierrez Pedro2851
43▼1 Sosa Iván Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec51
56▲1 Gonzalez Ronald Javier3642
67▲1 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42
79▲2 Talero Cristian27GW - Shimano38
85▼3 Rivas Angel2836
94▼5 Abreu Jorge2735
108▼2 Garcia Artur Alberto3330
1110▼1 Monsalve Yonathan2829
1214▲2 Briceno Fernando2726
1332▲19 Abreu Daniel3126
14- Márquez José2625
1531▲16 Serpa José Rodolfo38GW - Shimano25
1622▲6 Camargo Nelson2824
1712▼5 Torres Carlos2523
1821▲3 Mendoza José2322
1913▼6 Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano22
2016▼4 Paredes Anderson Timoteo2222
2115▼6 Bravo Wilmer3620
2217▼5 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20
2318▼5 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20
2419▼5 Sequera Pedro2619
2526▲1 Medina Rafael2318
2620▼6 Vargas Fredy3518
2723▼4 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto16
2824▼4 Chacon Franklin1915
2925▼4 Chirico Luca25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14
3027▼3 Ruiz Diego Fernando12
3129▼2 Ospina Jhonatan24GW - Shimano12
3228▼4 Pulgar Angel12
3351▲18 Medina Manuel Eduardo4111
3430▼4 Alarcon Jose2911
3533▼2 Ubeto Miguel Armando4110
3634▼2 Reyes Yeison Sebastian20GW - Shimano8
3745▲8 Ramirez Yurgen197
3835▼3 Sepulveda Kevin247
3936▼3 Fuentes Yorman256
4037▼3 Fernandez Rodolfo6
4138▼3 Campos Roniel246
4239▼3 Sanchez Carlos225
4340▼3 Ruiz Juan José295
4441▼3 Osorio Dario235
4542▼3 Ramos Jose345
4643▼3 García José265
47- Gomez Alexander274
4844▼4 Ochoa Gaudy204
4946▼3 Mendoza Gabriel José213
5047▼3 Mateus Ivan243
5148▼3 Castillo Jose222
5249▼3 Diaz Luis Eusebio342
5350▼3 Lopez Vladimir301
5452▼2 Roman Maky311
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Chacon Franklin197+2:49 24:15:41 24:15:41
26▲4 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13+14:0311:14 11:14
35▲2 Sosa Iván Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14+14:1911:30 11:30
43▼1 Mendoza Gabriel José2117+15:2412:35 12:35
54▼1 Ochoa Gaudy2025+17:0614:17 14:17
67▲1 Ramirez Yurgen1926+17:2514:36 14:36
78▲1 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto31+19:1416:25 16:25
89▲1 Cespedes Emilio2134+22:3519:46 19:46
913▲4 Piñero José2139+28:2525:36 25:36
1010- Mendoza Luis2043+30:2927:40 27:40
112▼9 Reyes Yeison Sebastian20GW - Shimano45+31:3528:46 28:46
1211▼1 Rico Fredy51+34:4531:56 31:56
1312▼1 Belandria Juan57+38:4335:54 35:54
1415▲1 Molina Jose 60+40:0237:13 37:13
1514▼1 Quintero Leonel20Start Team Gusto62+46:3343:44 43:44
1616- Hernandez Deins1973+59:4556:56 56:56
1718▲1 Lazaro Juan 74+1:01:5759:08 59:08
1819▲1 Matheus Kemir78+1:07:351:04:46 1:04:46
1921▲2 Bruzual Jose2181+1:17:121:14:23 1:14:23
2022▲2 Mora José82+1:18:361:15:47 1:15:47
2117▼4 Blanco Julio 83+1:25:411:22:52 1:22:52
2220▼2 Lopez Jean2285+1:30:211:27:32 1:27:32
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Lotería del Táchira + - 24:12:52 72:49:56 72:49:56
2 Grupo JHS+ - 24:12:522:48 2:48
3 Concafé - Amo Táchira+ - 24:12:524:47 4:47

Race information

Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta logoDate: 17th January 2018
Avg. speed winner: 35.79 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Santa Cruz de Mora › La Grita
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
twitter.com/lavueltadeoro
vueltaaltachira.com/

Race ranking position
365th
9 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16343 sec.