Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta (2.2)

Stage 8  »  Rubio  ›  Rubio   (124.8k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Talero Cristian28GW - Shimano753:12:44 3:12:4463+1:11:47
2 Fuentes Yorman2532,, ,,84+2:02:28
3 Salinas Yonathan2711,, ,,51+55:59
4 Chirico Luca25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,36+34:42
5 Mendoza Gabriel José220:02 0:0235+34:41
6 Medina Manuel Eduardo410:04 0:0412+13:12
7 Gutierrez Pedro282:26 2:261+0:00
8 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 2:2680+1:52:12
9 Ruiz Diego Fernando,, 2:2634+34:00
10 Ospina Jhonatan24GW - Shimano,, 2:2644+45:04
11 Lazaro Juan ,, 2:2671+1:26:01
12 Bruzual Jose22,, 2:2678+1:38:55
13 Baron Felix Alejandro26,, 2:2618+17:19
14 Landaeta Giorgio35,, 2:2660+1:08:06
15 Torres Carlos25,, 2:263+0:51
16 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto,, 2:2628+23:18
17 Gonzales Ronald Javier37,, 2:262+0:07
18 Campos Roniel24,, 2:2642+42:40
19 Medina Rafael23,, 2:265+1:36
20 Jimenez Manuel,, 2:2645+45:32
21 Bravo Wilmer36,, 2:2668+1:19:06
22 Gomez Alexander27,, 2:2673+1:27:55
23 Monsalve Yonathan28,, 2:2627+21:33
24 Rivera Kevin19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 2:2611+12:51
25 Chacon Franklin19,, 2:267+3:03
26 Mateus Ivan,, 2:2656+1:02:04
27 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 2:2648+53:07
28 Rivas Angel28,, 2:264+1:02
29 Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano,, 2:2616+16:38
30 Mendoza José23,, 2:266+1:45
31 Lopez Jean23,, 2:2681+1:54:25
32 Reyes Yeison Sebastian21GW - Shimano,, 2:2637+35:39
33 Osorio Dario24,, 2:2624+18:50
34 Vargas Fredy35,, 2:269+4:33
35 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 2:2614+14:19
36 Sepulveda Kevin24,, 2:2657+1:03:03
37 Fernandez Rodolfo,, 2:2610+6:43
38 Mora José,, 2:2679+1:42:40
39 Abreu Daniel32,, 2:2619+17:31
40 Alarcon Jose29,, 2:2622+18:25
41 Camargo Nelson28,, 2:2617+16:46
42 Castillo Jose23,, 2:2630+25:26
43 Ubeto Miguel Armando41,, 2:2658+1:03:21
44 Pinto Oscar,, 2:2672+1:27:46
45 Benfatto Marco30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 2:2682+1:54:26
46 Mora Luis Guillermo23,, 2:2613+13:37
47 Paredes Anderson Timoteo23,, 2:2625+19:37
48 Diaz Luis35,, 2:2654+1:00:18
49 Lopez Vladimir30,, 2:2631+27:14
50 Piñero Jose21,, 2:2632+30:15
51 Molina Jose ,, 2:2649+53:15
52 Castano Neubery25,, 2:2669+1:19:15
53 García José26,, 2:2650+53:51
54 Ramirez Yurgen20,, 2:2620+17:39
55 Soto Andres25,, 2:2646+51:17
56 Contreras Jose25,, 2:2633+33:47
57 Sequera Pedro26,, 2:268+3:25
58 Ochoa Gaudy21,, 2:2639+36:53
59 Montilla Darwin23,, 2:2655+1:00:58
60 Serpa Jose Rodolfo39GW - Shimano,, 2:2623+18:41
61 Abreu Jorge28,, 2:2621+18:02
62 Meneses Henry23,, 2:2626+20:38
63 Matheus Kemir,, 2:2675+1:31:39
64 Ramos Jose35,, 2:2640+38:52
65 Pulgar Angel,, 2:2685+2:08:51
66 Hernandez Deins,, 2:2670+1:21:28
67 Ruiz Juan José30,, 2:2641+40:26
68 Márquez José27,, 2:2615+15:05
69 Pinto Luis22,, 2:2665+1:15:28
70 Sanchez Carlos22,, 2:2664+1:12:26
71 Perez Jeferson24,, 2:2661+1:08:34
72 Nieto Cristofer23,, 2:2638+36:08
73 Rojas Mauro28,, 2:2674+1:28:39
74 Roman Maky32,, 2:2647+52:06
75 Cespedes Emilio22,, 2:2629+25:07
76 Garcia Charles ,, 2:2643+42:45
77 Mendoza Luis205:45 5:4552+57:52
78 Belandria Juan5:46 5:4659+1:03:46
79 Arguello Sergio Carlos25,, 5:4677+1:35:38
80 Monsalve Ralph315:48 5:4866+1:16:59
81 Rico Fredy,, 5:4853+59:50
82 Velandia Pedro Andres ,, 5:4876+1:34:12
83 Ramirez Carlos Mario23GW - Shimano,, 5:4867+1:17:33
84 Quintero Leonel21Start Team Gusto7:50 7:5062+1:11:44
85 Blanco Julio ,, 7:5083+2:00:27
86 Cifuentes Carlos Mauricio 30:58 30:5886+2:33:34
DNF Briceno Fernando27 -3:12:44 -3:12:44+ - 30:06:45
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
11- Gutierrez Pedro281 30:06:45 30:06:451+0:00
22- Gonzales Ronald Javier370:07 0:072+0:07
33- Torres Carlos250:51 0:513+0:51
44- Rivas Angel281:02 1:024+1:02
55- Medina Rafael231:36 1:365+1:36
66- Mendoza José231:45 1:456+1:45
77- Chacon Franklin193:03 3:037+3:03
88- Sequera Pedro263:25 3:258+3:25
99- Vargas Fredy354:33 4:339+4:33
1010- Fernandez Rodolfo6:43 6:4310+6:43
1111- Rivera Kevin19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia12:51 12:5111+12:51
1215▲3 Medina Manuel Eduardo4113:12 13:1212+13:12
1312▼1 Mora Luis Guillermo2313:37 13:3713+13:37
1413▼1 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14:19 14:1914+14:19
1514▼1 Márquez José2715:05 15:0515+15:05
1616- Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano16:38 16:3816+16:38
1717- Camargo Nelson2816:46 16:4617+16:46
1818- Baron Felix Alejandro2617:19 17:1918+17:19
1919- Abreu Daniel3217:31 17:3119+17:31
2020- Ramirez Yurgen2017:39 17:3920+17:39
2121- Abreu Jorge2818:02 18:0221+18:02
2222- Alarcon Jose2918:25 18:2522+18:25
2323- Serpa Jose Rodolfo39GW - Shimano18:41 18:4123+18:41
2424- Osorio Dario2418:50 18:5024+18:50
2525- Paredes Anderson Timoteo2319:37 19:3725+19:37
2626- Meneses Henry2320:38 20:3826+20:38
2727- Monsalve Yonathan2821:33 21:3327+21:33
2828- Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto23:18 23:1828+23:18
2929- Cespedes Emilio2225:07 25:0729+25:07
3030- Castillo Jose2325:26 25:2630+25:26
3131- Lopez Vladimir3027:14 27:1431+27:14
3232- Piñero Jose2130:15 30:1532+30:15
3333- Contreras Jose2533:47 33:4733+33:47
3434- Ruiz Diego Fernando34:00 34:0034+34:00
3538▲3 Mendoza Gabriel José2234:41 34:4135+34:41
3639▲3 Chirico Luca25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia34:42 34:4236+34:42
3735▼2 Reyes Yeison Sebastian21GW - Shimano35:39 35:3937+35:39
3836▼2 Nieto Cristofer2336:08 36:0838+36:08
3937▼2 Ochoa Gaudy2136:53 36:5339+36:53
4040- Ramos Jose3538:52 38:5240+38:52
4141- Ruiz Juan José3040:26 40:2641+40:26
4242- Campos Roniel2442:40 42:4042+42:40
43- Garcia Charles 42:45 42:4543+42:45
4444- Ospina Jhonatan24GW - Shimano45:04 45:0444+45:04
4545- Jimenez Manuel45:32 45:3245+45:32
4647▲1 Soto Andres2551:17 51:1746+51:17
4748▲1 Roman Maky3252:06 52:0647+52:06
4849▲1 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia53:07 53:0748+53:07
4950▲1 Molina Jose 53:15 53:1549+53:15
5051▲1 García José2653:51 53:5150+53:51
5154▲3 Salinas Yonathan2755:59 55:5951+55:59
5252- Mendoza Luis2057:52 57:5252+57:52
5353- Rico Fredy59:50 59:5053+59:50
5455▲1 Diaz Luis351:00:18 1:00:1854+1:00:18
5557▲2 Montilla Darwin231:00:58 1:00:5855+1:00:58
5658▲2 Mateus Ivan1:02:04 1:02:0456+1:02:04
5759▲2 Sepulveda Kevin241:03:03 1:03:0357+1:03:03
5860▲2 Ubeto Miguel Armando411:03:21 1:03:2158+1:03:21
5956▼3 Belandria Juan1:03:46 1:03:4659+1:03:46
6062▲2 Landaeta Giorgio351:08:06 1:08:0660+1:08:06
6163▲2 Perez Jeferson241:08:34 1:08:3461+1:08:34
6261▼1 Quintero Leonel21Start Team Gusto1:11:44 1:11:4462+1:11:44
6367▲4 Talero Cristian28GW - Shimano1:11:47 1:11:4763+1:11:47
6464- Sanchez Carlos221:12:26 1:12:2664+1:12:26
6568▲3 Pinto Luis221:15:28 1:15:2865+1:15:28
6665▼1 Monsalve Ralph311:16:59 1:16:5966+1:16:59
6766▼1 Ramirez Carlos Mario23GW - Shimano1:17:33 1:17:3367+1:17:33
6869▲1 Bravo Wilmer361:19:06 1:19:0668+1:19:06
6970▲1 Castano Neubery251:19:15 1:19:1569+1:19:15
7071▲1 Hernandez Deins1:21:28 1:21:2870+1:21:28
7172▲1 Lazaro Juan 1:26:01 1:26:0171+1:26:01
7273▲1 Pinto Oscar1:27:46 1:27:4672+1:27:46
7374▲1 Gomez Alexander271:27:55 1:27:5573+1:27:55
7475▲1 Rojas Mauro281:28:39 1:28:3974+1:28:39
7577▲2 Matheus Kemir1:31:39 1:31:3975+1:31:39
7676- Velandia Pedro Andres 1:34:12 1:34:1276+1:34:12
7778▲1 Arguello Sergio Carlos251:35:38 1:35:3877+1:35:38
7879▲1 Bruzual Jose221:38:55 1:38:5578+1:38:55
7980▲1 Mora José1:42:40 1:42:4079+1:42:40
8082▲2 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:52:12 1:52:1280+1:52:12
8183▲2 Lopez Jean231:54:25 1:54:2581+1:54:25
8284▲2 Benfatto Marco30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:54:26 1:54:2682+1:54:26
8381▼2 Blanco Julio 2:00:27 2:00:2783+2:00:27
8485▲1 Fuentes Yorman252:02:28 2:02:2884+2:02:28
8587▲2 Pulgar Angel2:08:51 2:08:5185+2:08:51
8686- Cifuentes Carlos Mauricio 2:33:34 2:33:3486+2:33:34
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
17▲6 Talero Cristian28GW - Shimano83
21▼1 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia82
33- Gutierrez Pedro2872
42▼2 Rivera Kevin19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia71
55- Baron Felix Alejandro2656
64▼2 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia55
76▼1 Gonzales Ronald Javier3747
813▲5 Medina Manuel Eduardo4142
98▼1 Abreu Jorge2840
109▼1 Monsalve Yonathan2839
1124▲13 Chirico Luca25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia39
1210▼2 Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano38
1311▼2 Rivas Angel2836
1412▼2 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia34
15- Garcia Charles 30
1615▼1 Mendoza José2329
1740▲23 Fuentes Yorman2528
1817▼1 Torres Carlos2527
1918▼1 Medina Rafael2326
2021▲1 Márquez José2725
2119▼2 Camargo Nelson2826
2220▼2 Abreu Daniel3226
2322▼1 Serpa Jose Rodolfo39GW - Shimano25
2423▼1 Bravo Wilmer3624
2525- Paredes Anderson Timoteo2322
2626- Sequera Pedro2620
2727- Benfatto Marco30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20
2831▲3 Ruiz Diego Fernando19
2950▲21 Mendoza Gabriel José2219
3028▼2 Vargas Fredy3518
3132▲1 Ospina Jhonatan24GW - Shimano18
3229▼3 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto16
33- Salinas Yonathan2716
3430▼4 Chacon Franklin1915
3533▼2 Pulgar Angel12
3634▼2 Alarcon Jose2911
3735▼2 Osorio Dario2411
3836▼2 Ubeto Miguel Armando4110
3937▼2 Reyes Yeison Sebastian21GW - Shimano8
4038▼2 Ramirez Yurgen207
4139▼2 Sepulveda Kevin247
4247▲5 Landaeta Giorgio356
4341▼2 Fernandez Rodolfo6
4442▼2 Campos Roniel246
4543▼2 Sanchez Carlos225
4644▼2 Ramos Jose355
4745▼2 Ruiz Juan José305
4846▼2 García José265
49- Lazaro Juan 5
5048▼2 Gomez Alexander274
5149▼2 Ochoa Gaudy214
52- Bruzual Jose224
5351▼2 Mateus Ivan3
54- Ramirez Carlos Mario23GW - Shimano3
5552▼3 Castillo Jose232
5653▼3 Roman Maky322
5754▼3 Diaz Luis352
5855▼3 Lopez Vladimir301
5956▼3 Rico Fredy1
60- Monsalve Ralph311
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Chacon Franklin19 30:09:48 30:09:487+3:03
22- Rivera Kevin19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia9:48 9:4811+12:51
33- Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:16 11:1614+14:19
44- Ramirez Yurgen2014:36 14:3620+17:39
55- Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto20:15 20:1528+23:18
66- Cespedes Emilio2222:04 22:0429+25:07
77- Piñero Jose2127:12 27:1232+30:15
810▲2 Mendoza Gabriel José2231:38 31:3835+34:41
98▼1 Reyes Yeison Sebastian21GW - Shimano32:36 32:3637+35:39
109▼1 Ochoa Gaudy2133:50 33:5039+36:53
1111- Molina Jose 50:12 50:1249+53:15
1212- Mendoza Luis2054:49 54:4952+57:52
1313- Rico Fredy56:47 56:4753+59:50
1414- Belandria Juan1:00:43 1:00:4359+1:03:46
1515- Quintero Leonel21Start Team Gusto1:08:41 1:08:4162+1:11:44
1616- Hernandez Deins1:18:25 1:18:2570+1:21:28
1717- Lazaro Juan 1:22:58 1:22:5871+1:26:01
1818- Matheus Kemir1:28:36 1:28:3675+1:31:39
1919- Bruzual Jose221:35:52 1:35:5278+1:38:55
20- Mora José1:39:37 1:39:3779+1:42:40
2122▲1 Lopez Jean231:51:22 1:51:2281+1:54:25
2221▼1 Blanco Julio 1:57:24 1:57:2483+2:00:27
RnkTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Grupo JHS 90:29:18 90:29:18+ - 30:06:45
2 Lotería del Táchira 1:08 1:08+ - 30:06:45
3 Concafé - Amo Táchira5:57 5:57+ - 30:06:45

Race information

Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta logoDate: 19th January 2018
Avg. speed winner: 38.85 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rubio › Rubio
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
twitter.com/lavueltadeoro
vueltaaltachira.com/

Race ranking position
365th
9 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17022 sec.