Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta (2.2)

Stage 8  »  Rubio  ›  Rubio   (124.8k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Talero Cristian27GW - Shimano753:12:44 3:12:4463+1:11:47
2 Fuentes Yorman2532,, ,,84+2:02:28
3 Salinas Yonathan2711,, ,,51+55:59
4 Chirico Luca25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, ,,36+34:42
5 Mendoza Gabriel José210:02 0:0235+34:41
6 Medina Manuel Eduardo410:04 0:0412+13:12
7 Gutierrez Pedro282:26 2:261+0:00
8 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 2:2680+1:52:12
9 Ruiz Diego Fernando,, 2:2634+34:00
10 Ospina Jhonatan24GW - Shimano,, 2:2644+45:04
11 Lazaro Juan ,, 2:2671+1:26:01
12 Bruzual Jose21,, 2:2678+1:38:55
13 Barón Félix Alejandro26,, 2:2618+17:19
14 Landaeta Giorgio35,, 2:2660+1:08:06
15 Torres Carlos25,, 2:263+0:51
16 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto,, 2:2628+23:18
17 Gonzalez Ronald Javier36,, 2:262+0:07
18 Campos Roniel24,, 2:2642+42:40
19 Medina Rafael23,, 2:265+1:36
20 Jimenez Manuel,, 2:2645+45:32
21 Bravo Wilmer36,, 2:2668+1:19:06
22 Gomez Alexander27,, 2:2673+1:27:55
23 Monsalve Yonathan28,, 2:2627+21:33
24 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 2:2611+12:51
25 Chacon Franklin19,, 2:267+3:03
26 Mateus Ivan,, 2:2656+1:02:04
27 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 2:2648+53:07
28 Rivas Angel28,, 2:264+1:02
29 Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano,, 2:2616+16:38
30 Mendoza José23,, 2:266+1:45
31 Lopez Jean22,, 2:2681+1:54:25
32 Reyes Yeison Sebastian20GW - Shimano,, 2:2637+35:39
33 Osorio Dario23,, 2:2624+18:50
34 Vargas Fredy35,, 2:269+4:33
35 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 2:2614+14:19
36 Sepulveda Kevin24,, 2:2657+1:03:03
37 Fernandez Rodolfo,, 2:2610+6:43
38 Mora José,, 2:2679+1:42:40
39 Abreu Daniel31,, 2:2619+17:31
40 Alarcon Jose29,, 2:2622+18:25
41 Camargo Nelson28,, 2:2617+16:46
42 Castillo Jose22,, 2:2630+25:26
43 Ubeto Miguel Armando41,, 2:2658+1:03:21
44 Pinto Oscar,, 2:2672+1:27:46
45 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 2:2682+1:54:26
46 Mora Luis Guillermo23,, 2:2613+13:37
47 Paredes Anderson Timoteo22,, 2:2625+19:37
48 Diaz Luis Eusebio34,, 2:2654+1:00:18
49 Lopez Vladimir30,, 2:2631+27:14
50 Piñero José21,, 2:2632+30:15
51 Molina Jose ,, 2:2649+53:15
52 Castano Neubery25,, 2:2669+1:19:15
53 García José26,, 2:2650+53:51
54 Ramirez Yurgen19,, 2:2620+17:39
55 Soto Andres25,, 2:2646+51:17
56 Contreras Jose25,, 2:2633+33:47
57 Sequera Pedro26,, 2:268+3:25
58 Ochoa Gaudy20,, 2:2639+36:53
59 Montilla Darwin23,, 2:2655+1:00:58
60 Serpa Jose Rodolfo38GW - Shimano,, 2:2623+18:41
61 Abreu Jorge27,, 2:2621+18:02
62 Meneses Henry23,, 2:2626+20:38
63 Matheus Kemir,, 2:2675+1:31:39
64 Ramos Jose34,, 2:2640+38:52
65 Pulgar Angel,, 2:2685+2:08:51
66 Hernandez Deins19,, 2:2670+1:21:28
67 Ruiz Juan José29,, 2:2641+40:26
68 Márquez José26,, 2:2615+15:05
69 Pinto Luis22,, 2:2665+1:15:28
70 Sanchez Carlos22,, 2:2664+1:12:26
71 Perez Jeferson24,, 2:2661+1:08:34
72 Nieto Cristofer23,, 2:2638+36:08
73 Rojas Mauro28,, 2:2674+1:28:39
74 Roman Maky31,, 2:2647+52:06
75 Cespedes Emilio21,, 2:2629+25:07
76 Garcia Charles ,, 2:2643+42:45
77 Mendoza Luis205:45 5:4552+57:52
78 Belandria Juan5:46 5:4659+1:03:46
79 Arguello Sergio Carlos24,, 5:4677+1:35:38
80 Monsalve Ralph305:48 5:4866+1:16:59
81 Rico Fredy,, 5:4853+59:50
82 Velandia Pedro Andres ,, 5:4876+1:34:12
83 Ramirez Carlos Mario23GW - Shimano,, 5:4867+1:17:33
84 Quintero Leonel20Start Team Gusto7:50 7:5062+1:11:44
85 Blanco Julio ,, 7:5083+2:00:27
86 Cifuentes Carlos Mauricio 30:58 30:5886+2:33:34
DNF Briceno Fernando27 -3:12:44 -3:12:44+ - 30:06:45
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
11- Gutierrez Pedro281 30:06:45 30:06:451+0:00
22- Gonzalez Ronald Javier360:07 0:072+0:07
33- Torres Carlos250:51 0:513+0:51
44- Rivas Angel281:02 1:024+1:02
55- Medina Rafael231:36 1:365+1:36
66- Mendoza José231:45 1:456+1:45
77- Chacon Franklin193:03 3:037+3:03
88- Sequera Pedro263:25 3:258+3:25
99- Vargas Fredy354:33 4:339+4:33
1010- Fernandez Rodolfo6:43 6:4310+6:43
1111- Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:51 12:5111+12:51
1215▲3 Medina Manuel Eduardo4113:12 13:1212+13:12
1312▼1 Mora Luis Guillermo2313:37 13:3713+13:37
1413▼1 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:19 14:1914+14:19
1514▼1 Márquez José2615:05 15:0515+15:05
1616- Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano16:38 16:3816+16:38
1717- Camargo Nelson2816:46 16:4617+16:46
1818- Barón Félix Alejandro2617:19 17:1918+17:19
1919- Abreu Daniel3117:31 17:3119+17:31
2020- Ramirez Yurgen1917:39 17:3920+17:39
2121- Abreu Jorge2718:02 18:0221+18:02
2222- Alarcon Jose2918:25 18:2522+18:25
2323- Serpa Jose Rodolfo38GW - Shimano18:41 18:4123+18:41
2424- Osorio Dario2318:50 18:5024+18:50
2525- Paredes Anderson Timoteo2219:37 19:3725+19:37
2626- Meneses Henry2320:38 20:3826+20:38
2727- Monsalve Yonathan2821:33 21:3327+21:33
2828- Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto23:18 23:1828+23:18
2929- Cespedes Emilio2125:07 25:0729+25:07
3030- Castillo Jose2225:26 25:2630+25:26
3131- Lopez Vladimir3027:14 27:1431+27:14
3232- Piñero José2130:15 30:1532+30:15
3333- Contreras Jose2533:47 33:4733+33:47
3434- Ruiz Diego Fernando34:00 34:0034+34:00
3538▲3 Mendoza Gabriel José2134:41 34:4135+34:41
3639▲3 Chirico Luca25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec34:42 34:4236+34:42
3735▼2 Reyes Yeison Sebastian20GW - Shimano35:39 35:3937+35:39
3836▼2 Nieto Cristofer2336:08 36:0838+36:08
3937▼2 Ochoa Gaudy2036:53 36:5339+36:53
4040- Ramos Jose3438:52 38:5240+38:52
4141- Ruiz Juan José2940:26 40:2641+40:26
4242- Campos Roniel2442:40 42:4042+42:40
43- Garcia Charles 42:45 42:4543+42:45
4444- Ospina Jhonatan24GW - Shimano45:04 45:0444+45:04
4545- Jimenez Manuel45:32 45:3245+45:32
4647▲1 Soto Andres2551:17 51:1746+51:17
4748▲1 Roman Maky3152:06 52:0647+52:06
4849▲1 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec53:07 53:0748+53:07
4950▲1 Molina Jose 53:15 53:1549+53:15
5051▲1 García José2653:51 53:5150+53:51
5154▲3 Salinas Yonathan2755:59 55:5951+55:59
5252- Mendoza Luis2057:52 57:5252+57:52
5353- Rico Fredy59:50 59:5053+59:50
5455▲1 Diaz Luis Eusebio341:00:18 1:00:1854+1:00:18
5557▲2 Montilla Darwin231:00:58 1:00:5855+1:00:58
5658▲2 Mateus Ivan1:02:04 1:02:0456+1:02:04
5759▲2 Sepulveda Kevin241:03:03 1:03:0357+1:03:03
5860▲2 Ubeto Miguel Armando411:03:21 1:03:2158+1:03:21
5956▼3 Belandria Juan1:03:46 1:03:4659+1:03:46
6062▲2 Landaeta Giorgio351:08:06 1:08:0660+1:08:06
6163▲2 Perez Jeferson241:08:34 1:08:3461+1:08:34
6261▼1 Quintero Leonel20Start Team Gusto1:11:44 1:11:4462+1:11:44
6367▲4 Talero Cristian27GW - Shimano1:11:47 1:11:4763+1:11:47
6464- Sanchez Carlos221:12:26 1:12:2664+1:12:26
6568▲3 Pinto Luis221:15:28 1:15:2865+1:15:28
6665▼1 Monsalve Ralph301:16:59 1:16:5966+1:16:59
6766▼1 Ramirez Carlos Mario23GW - Shimano1:17:33 1:17:3367+1:17:33
6869▲1 Bravo Wilmer361:19:06 1:19:0668+1:19:06
6970▲1 Castano Neubery251:19:15 1:19:1569+1:19:15
7071▲1 Hernandez Deins191:21:28 1:21:2870+1:21:28
7172▲1 Lazaro Juan 1:26:01 1:26:0171+1:26:01
7273▲1 Pinto Oscar1:27:46 1:27:4672+1:27:46
7374▲1 Gomez Alexander271:27:55 1:27:5573+1:27:55
7475▲1 Rojas Mauro281:28:39 1:28:3974+1:28:39
7577▲2 Matheus Kemir1:31:39 1:31:3975+1:31:39
7676- Velandia Pedro Andres 1:34:12 1:34:1276+1:34:12
7778▲1 Arguello Sergio Carlos241:35:38 1:35:3877+1:35:38
7879▲1 Bruzual Jose211:38:55 1:38:5578+1:38:55
7980▲1 Mora José1:42:40 1:42:4079+1:42:40
8082▲2 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:52:12 1:52:1280+1:52:12
8183▲2 Lopez Jean221:54:25 1:54:2581+1:54:25
8284▲2 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:54:26 1:54:2682+1:54:26
8381▼2 Blanco Julio 2:00:27 2:00:2783+2:00:27
8485▲1 Fuentes Yorman252:02:28 2:02:2884+2:02:28
8587▲2 Pulgar Angel2:08:51 2:08:5185+2:08:51
8686- Cifuentes Carlos Mauricio 2:33:34 2:33:3486+2:33:34
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
17▲6 Talero Cristian27GW - Shimano83
21▼1 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec82
33- Gutierrez Pedro2872
42▼2 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec71
55- Barón Félix Alejandro2656
64▼2 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec55
76▼1 Gonzalez Ronald Javier3647
813▲5 Medina Manuel Eduardo4142
98▼1 Abreu Jorge2740
109▼1 Monsalve Yonathan2839
1124▲13 Chirico Luca25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39
1210▼2 Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano38
1311▼2 Rivas Angel2836
1412▼2 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec34
15- Garcia Charles 30
1615▼1 Mendoza José2329
1740▲23 Fuentes Yorman2528
1817▼1 Torres Carlos2527
1918▼1 Medina Rafael2326
2021▲1 Márquez José2625
2119▼2 Camargo Nelson2826
2220▼2 Abreu Daniel3126
2322▼1 Serpa Jose Rodolfo38GW - Shimano25
2423▼1 Bravo Wilmer3624
2525- Paredes Anderson Timoteo2222
2626- Sequera Pedro2620
2727- Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20
2831▲3 Ruiz Diego Fernando19
2950▲21 Mendoza Gabriel José2119
3028▼2 Vargas Fredy3518
3132▲1 Ospina Jhonatan24GW - Shimano18
3229▼3 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto16
33- Salinas Yonathan2716
3430▼4 Chacon Franklin1915
3533▼2 Pulgar Angel12
3634▼2 Alarcon Jose2911
3735▼2 Osorio Dario2311
3836▼2 Ubeto Miguel Armando4110
3937▼2 Reyes Yeison Sebastian20GW - Shimano8
4038▼2 Ramirez Yurgen197
4139▼2 Sepulveda Kevin247
4247▲5 Landaeta Giorgio356
4341▼2 Fernandez Rodolfo6
4442▼2 Campos Roniel246
4543▼2 Sanchez Carlos225
4644▼2 Ramos Jose345
4745▼2 Ruiz Juan José295
4846▼2 García José265
49- Lazaro Juan 5
5048▼2 Gomez Alexander274
5149▼2 Ochoa Gaudy204
52- Bruzual Jose214
5351▼2 Mateus Ivan3
54- Ramirez Carlos Mario23GW - Shimano3
5552▼3 Castillo Jose222
5653▼3 Roman Maky312
5754▼3 Diaz Luis Eusebio342
5855▼3 Lopez Vladimir301
5956▼3 Rico Fredy1
60- Monsalve Ralph301
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Chacon Franklin19 30:09:48 30:09:487+3:03
22- Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:48 9:4811+12:51
33- Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:16 11:1614+14:19
44- Ramirez Yurgen1914:36 14:3620+17:39
55- Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto20:15 20:1528+23:18
66- Cespedes Emilio2122:04 22:0429+25:07
77- Piñero José2127:12 27:1232+30:15
810▲2 Mendoza Gabriel José2131:38 31:3835+34:41
98▼1 Reyes Yeison Sebastian20GW - Shimano32:36 32:3637+35:39
109▼1 Ochoa Gaudy2033:50 33:5039+36:53
1111- Molina Jose 50:12 50:1249+53:15
1212- Mendoza Luis2054:49 54:4952+57:52
1313- Rico Fredy56:47 56:4753+59:50
1414- Belandria Juan1:00:43 1:00:4359+1:03:46
1515- Quintero Leonel20Start Team Gusto1:08:41 1:08:4162+1:11:44
1616- Hernandez Deins191:18:25 1:18:2570+1:21:28
1717- Lazaro Juan 1:22:58 1:22:5871+1:26:01
1818- Matheus Kemir1:28:36 1:28:3675+1:31:39
1919- Bruzual Jose211:35:52 1:35:5278+1:38:55
20- Mora José1:39:37 1:39:3779+1:42:40
2122▲1 Lopez Jean221:51:22 1:51:2281+1:54:25
2221▼1 Blanco Julio 1:57:24 1:57:2483+2:00:27
RnkTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Grupo JHS 90:29:18 90:29:18+ - 30:06:45
2 Lotería del Táchira 1:08 1:08+ - 30:06:45
3 Concafé - Amo Táchira5:57 5:57+ - 30:06:45

Race information

Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta logoDate: 19th January 2018
Avg. speed winner: 38.85 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rubio › Rubio
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
twitter.com/lavueltadeoro
vueltaaltachira.com/

Race ranking position
365th
9 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1927 sec.